Registrant Directory

The following register listing is alphabetical. For Technical Specialist Registrants, click here.

Name Disc Location
Aaroe, Devon , AScT Civil Dawson Creek
Abad, Divine , GradTech Civil Surrey
Abarca, Romeo Civil Edmonton
Abasta, Edward , GradTech Electrical Richmond
Abbas, Abbas , GradTech Electrical Richmond
Abbasi, Ahsan , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Abbasi, Omer , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Abbott, Jordan , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Abbott, Ty Information Technology Maple Ridge
Abdi, Roba , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Abdi, Sami , GradTech Mechanical Port Moody
Abdul Ghafoor, Ibrahim , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Abdulla, Sam , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Abdurahman, Shohaib , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Abel, Ayla Building Kamloops
Abeling, Frank , AScT Electrical Ladysmith
Abney, Jillian , GradTech Civil Summerland
Abouzeid, Mohsen , AScT, RTMgr Gas & Petroleum Burnaby
Abrahams, Chris , CTech Mechanical Cobble Hill
Abrecinos, Joshua , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Abro, Muhammad , AScT Civil Surrey
Abro, Mumtaz , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Abu Mirar, Said Mechanical Surrey
Aceytuno, Alejandro , GradTech Geomatics Vancouver
Achuff, Michael , AScT Environmental Victoria
Acio, Janice , AScT (Provisional) Chemical Vancouver
Ackert, George Mechanical Kelowna
Acosta, Guillermo , GradTech Civil Victoria
Adair, Jen , CTech Civil Kamloops
Adam, Chris , AScT Geomatics Langley
Adam, Rich , GradTech Civil Victoria
Adams, Arnie , AScT Metallurgical Kamloops
Adams, Ira , AScT Civil Courtenay
Adams, Mike , AScT Electrical Surrey
Adikari, Anura Mineral Resources Surrey
Afrasiabi, Mohammad , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Agacer, Ronald , AScT Electrical Victoria
Aganan, Alex Electrical Delta
Aggarwal, Parveen , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Aghomishe, Doro , AScT (Provisional) Electronics Calgary
Agnew, Teresa , AScT Building Sechelt
Agnish, Gaurav , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Aguila, Evelyn , CTech Civil Richmond
Aguilar, Fernando , AScT Civil Surrey
Aguinaldo, Al Kevin , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Aguirre Vanegas, Abdon , CTech Chemical Kelowna
Ahmed, Farzana Electrical New Westminster
Ahmed, Sami , AScT Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Ahmed, Shandana Building Surrey
Ahrens, Hugo , AScT Electrical Calgary
Ailikanmu, Zulipikaer , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Aimer, Brayden Electrical Burnaby
Ainsworth, Terry , AScT Civil Errington
Aiwize, Joe Environmental Port Moody
Ajabu, Richard , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Ajdari, Kamyar , CHI Building North Vancouver
Ajji, Ranbir , AScT Mechanical Mission
Akbari, Pedram , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Akhnoukh, Ramy , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Al-Qaysi, Mohammed , AScT (Provisional) Building Calgary
Al-Shaer, Ali , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Alagarsamy, Saravanan , AScT Mechanical Langley
Alam, Salman Electronics Victoria
Alatyppo, Anita , CTech Civil Sudbury
Albana, John , GradTech Mineral Resources Coquitlam
Albana, John Paul , GradTech Mineral Resources Coquitlam
Albana, Roger , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Albiston, Andrew , AScT Civil Westbank
Albo, Albert , AScT Electrical Trail
Albrecht, Paul , AScT Civil Langley
Aldaba, Alain , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Alderliesten, Gerrit , AScT Civil Victoria
Aldridge, Tanner , CTech Geomatics Delta
Alejandria, Tony , AScT Electrical Surrey
Aleksich, Blake , AScT Environmental Qualicum Beach
Alexander, Alan , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Alexander, Chris , GradTech Civil Penticton
Alexander, Duncan , AScT Electrical Prince George
Alexander, Dustin , AScT Civil Prince George
Alexander, Kevin , AScT Civil Kelowna
Alexander, Nicole Civil Kelowna
Alexandre, Dillon , GradTech Building Kamloops
Alfano, Alvin , AScT, RTMgr Electronics Kelowna
Alfredson, Fred , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Algoso, Francis , CTech Building Burnaby
Alho, Gil , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Ali, David , AScT Electronics Surrey
Ali, Ihsan , GradTech Electronics Richmond
Ali, Yazib , GradTech Civil Surrey
Allan, Gord , AScT Environmental Kelowna
Allan, Justen , AScT Building Chilliwack
Allard-Yehia, Olivia , GradTech Information Technology Kelowna
Allegretto, Trevor , AScT Civil Trail
Allen, Andrew , AScT Civil Campbell River
Allen, Glenn , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Powell River
Allen, James , CTech Geomatics Nanaimo
Allen, Lisa , AScT Civil Fort St. John
Allen, Richard , AScT Civil Victoria
Allen, Shauna , AScT Building Ladysmith
Allen, Trent , AScT Building Fernie
Allin, Doug , CPWI 1 Civil Peachland
Allison, Kenneth , CTech Mechanical Winnipeg
Allner, John , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Allum, Waynos , AScT Electronics Prince George
Almasan, Alexandru , GradTech Civil Langley
Almasyabi, Hassan , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Almasyabi, Sajad , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Almeida, Bert , AScT Civil Vancouver
Almendral, Bryan , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Almhjell, Gary , AScT Electrical Richmond
Almonia, Francisco , AScT Building Surrey
Almonidovar, Jake , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Aloysius, Richard , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Alqutub, Mohammad , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Alsharaf, Muhammad , AScT Industrial Calgary
Alswiae, Mohamed Civil Victoria
Altizer, Timothy , AScT Building Surrey
Alton, Michael , AScT Mechanical Saanichton
Altwasser, Adam , GradTech Civil Port Coquitlam
Alvarado, Hector Fernando , GradTech Electronics Prince George
Alvaro, Ronald , AScT Civil Surrey
Amador, Edwin , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Amarilli, Andrea , GradTech Civil Victoria
Ambito, Carlo , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Ambrosio, Mike , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Ambs, Danielle Geomatics Revelstoke
Amer, Jason , CTech Industrial Surrey
Amer, Muhammad , AScT, RTMgr Electrical Surrey
Amess, Thomas , GradTech Civil Surrey
Amidon, Kieran Biological Sciences Surrey
Aminpour, Amir , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Amlin, Michael , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Amos, Daryl , AScT Electrical Nanaimo
Amos, Michael , AScT Electrical Castlegar
Amsler, Paul , AScT Mechanical Winnipeg
Amundson, Eric , AScT Electronics Penticton
An, Zhen , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Ancheta, Archie Building Vancouver
Anderberg, Owen , GradTech Electrical Victoria
Andersen, Ken , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Andersen, Tyler Environmental Chilliwack
Anderson, Andy , AScT Civil White Rock
Anderson, Cameron , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Anderson, Chris , AScT Civil Kelowna
Anderson, Colleen , AScT Mechanical Squamish
Anderson, Dan , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Anderson, Danielle Biological Sciences Victoria
Anderson, David , CTech Mechanical Chilliwack
Anderson, Dave , AScT Civil Langley
Anderson, Guy , AScT Electrical Surrey
Anderson, Jesse , GradTech Building Salmon Arm
Anderson, John , AScT Mechanical Delta
Anderson, Mikel , AScT Electrical Airdrie
Anderson, Paul , CTech Electronics North Vancouver
Anderson, Robert , AScT Electrical Victoria
Anderson, Scott , GradTech Mechanical Vernon
Anderson, Shannon , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Dawson Creek
Anderson, Stephan , CTech Civil Kamloops
Anderson, Wayne , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Anderson-Oberlander, Sean , CTech Building Whistler
Andrade, Steve , AScT Civil Smithers
Andres, Nilo , AScT Electrical Surrey
Andrew, Jerry , CTech Civil Chase
Andrews, Ian , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Andrews, Dale , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Andrews, Zachary , GradTech Electronics West Kelowna
Andreychuk, Heather , AScT Civil Prince George
Andriash, Mytchell Mechanical Enderby
Andruik, Chris , CTech Civil Armstrong
Aneesh, Allan , AScT (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Angl, Ashok , CTech Civil Langley
Angus, Alexander , AScT Civil Victoria
Angus, Jason , AScT Civil Kelowna
Angus, Tarun Biological Sciences Langley
Angus, Todd , GradTech Civil Prince George
Anil, Deniz , AScT Electrical Vernon
Annand, Janet , CTech Electronics Langley
Anoliefoh, Oge , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Antes, Bryan Angel , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Antonissen, Zach , GradTech Geomatics Calgary
Antrobus, Craig , AScT Building Summerland
Aoki, Doug , GradTech Mechanical Vernon
Apolonia, Joe , AScT Industrial Burnaby
Appelt, Paul , CTech Civil Roberts Creek
Aquilo, Georly , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Aquino, Ernesto Information Technology Victoria
Aracki, Dino , AScT Mechanical Kamloops
Arai, Kazu , GradTech Electronics Delta
Araki, Ronald , AScT Civil Richmond
Arason, Jonathan , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Arbo, Ross , AScT Building New Westminster
Arcardo, Jon-Karl , AScT Building Vancouver
Archbold, Kodi Civil Duncan
Archibald, Pascale Biological Sciences Victoria
Arinzol, Gustav , CTech Mechanical Burnaby
Aristizabal, Juan Electrical Surrey
Ariyaratne, Chandra , AScT Geomatics Langley
Armon, Kevin , AScT Building Richmond
Armstrong, James , AScT Electronics Delta
Armstrong, J. Ryan , AScT Civil Grande Prairie
Armstrong, Ken , AScT Metallurgical Edmonton
Armstrong, Monty , AScT, RFPT Industrial Calgary
Arndt, Brian , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Arora, Sham , CTech Instrumentation Delta
Arsenault, Derek , AScT Electrical Abbotsford
Arthurs, Bernie , CTech Civil Comox
Arthurs, Datanga , AScT Electrical Pitt Meadows
Asad, Nida Biological Sciences Burnaby
Ashenhurst, John , AScT Mineral Resources Surrey
Ashibuogwu, Pearl Building St. Johns
Ashton, Brian , CTech Civil Kelowna
Ashton, Chris , CTech Electrical Surrey
Ashton, Dan , AScT Civil Delta
Askarzadeh, Mahdi , AScT Building Burnaby
Askarzadeh, Mohammed , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Asmaro, Fouaad , AScT Electrical Surrey
Asquith, JP , AScT Civil Prince George
Astofooroff, Darryl , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ataat, Julia , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Athwal, Jastinder , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Atkinson, Francois , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Atkinson, Paul , CTech Electrical Port Coquitlam
Atwal, Kam , AScT Electrical Surrey
Atwood, John , AScT Civil Surrey
Au, Aaron Electrical Burnaby
Aubichon, Rod , AScT Electronics West Kelowna
Auger, Trevor , AScT Civil Shawnigan Lake
Augustine, Ray , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Austman, Neil , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Ave, Norman , AScT Electronics Richmond
Avellana, Ruben , AScT Industrial Edmonton
Avery, Terry , AScT Geomatics Abbotsford
Aviss, Keith , AScT Civil Kamloops
Aw, Michael Building Vancouver
Axford, Don , AScT Metallurgical Victoria
Ayalp, Met , AScT Civil Burnaby
Aydimiror, Aydimir Civil Victoria
Ayer, Gord , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Ayers, Dale , AScT Civil Langley
Aylard, Patrick , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ayles, John Mechanical Revelstoke
Aylesworth, Dave , GradTech Civil Victoria
Aylett, Kyle Mechanical Victoria
Ayotte, Bob , AScT Civil Kelowna
Azad, Ashton Building North Vancouver
Aziz, Faisal , AScT Biomedical Richmond
Azur, Casi , CTech Electronics Surrey
Baartman , Erica , GradTech Civil Abbotsford
Babcock, Greg , AScT Gas & Petroleum Prince George
Babic, Zoran , CTech Mechanical Kelowna
Babin, Oleg Mechanical Maple Ridge
Babuik, Brice , AScT Civil Mission
Bacabac, John Simon , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Bacatan, James Information Technology Surrey
Bacchus, Raymond , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Bach, Chris Electronics Peachland
Bach, Josh , CTech Civil Vancouver
Bach, Ken , CTech Electronics Kelowna
Bachand, Richard , AScT Civil Kamloops
Bachra, Sarabjeet , AScT Building Burnaby
Bachynski, Corey , GradTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Back, Nicholas , AScT Building Dallas
Badajos, Larry , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Badaraco, Adriano , AScT Building Coquitlam
Badke, Ben , AScT Civil Mesachie Lake
Badkerhanian, Tamara , AScT Building San Diego
Bae, Sunghun , GradTech Mechanical New Westminster
Baerg, Drew , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Baergen, Don , AScT Electronics Parksville
Baetz, Peter , AScT Electronics Big Lake Ranch
Bagheri, Mike Electrical Coquitlam
Baglot, Bill , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Bagsic, Godofredo , AScT Electrical Surrey
Bahlmann, Ian , AScT Mechanical Nanaimo
Bailey, Alisa , AScT Building Port Coquitlam
Bailey, Enid , AScT Building Kamloops
Bailey, Lisa , AScT, ROWP Civil Prince George
Bailey, Michael , GradTech Civil Victoria
Bailey, Taryn , GradTech Building Edmonton
Baillie, Bob , AScT Civil Delta
Bains, Gurjot , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Bains, Jagtar , CTech Civil Victoria
Bains, Karnjit , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Bains, Kulwant Electrical Surrey
Bains, Kyle Electrical Delta
Bains, Roy Civil Edmonton
Bains, Steve , AScT Building Burnaby
Bajwa, Tejpaul , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Baker, Barry , AScT Civil Vernon
Baker, Chris , AScT Industrial Sardis
Baker, Cody , GradTech Civil Kamloops
Baker, Dayne , AScT Gas & Petroleum Grande Prairie
Baker, Graham , GradTech Civil Langley
Baker, Jim , AScT Building Nanaimo
Baker, Jason , AScT Building Burnaby
Baker, John , AScT Civil Langley
Baker, Keith , AScT Civil Peachland
Baker, Michael , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Baker, Michael , CTech Geomatics Campbell River
Baker, Peter , CTech Electronics Delta
Baker, Robert , AScT Building Langley
Baker, James , AScT Civil Burnaby
Bakker, Colin , AScT Civil Squamish
Bakker, Vaughn , GradTech Civil Richmond
Balazo, Micaela Building Kamloops
Balchin, Gregory , AScT Mechanical Sooke
Balfour, Gordon , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Balfour, Kevin , AScT Civil Lake Country
Bali, Alka Electronics Kelowna
Balint, Stewart , AScT Civil Langley
Balkenhol, Lisa Geomatics Nelson
Ball , Evan , GradTech Civil Victoria
Ball, Jordon , AScT Instrumentation Prince George
Ball, Liam Mechanical Brentwood Bay
Ballano, Bienvenido , AScT Building Grande Prairie
Balletta, Salvatore , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Balodis, Maris , AScT (Provisional) Civil Vancouver
Balogh, Susan , GradTech Civil Penticton
Bamba, Arturo , AScT Civil Langley
Bamber, Simon , AScT, ROWP Civil Nakusp
Bamford, George , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Bancroft, Joel , AScT Building Abbotsford
Banfield, Steven , CTech, CPI, RRFA Building Mission
Banga, Karan Mechanical Surrey
Banjanin, Dejan , AScT Electronics Richmond
Bankes, Connor , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Banks, Nigel , AScT Building Victoria
Banky, John , AScT Geomatics Fort St. John
Bannister, Clinton , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Bantog, Lynart , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Banton, Phil , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil Langley
Bantugon, Joseph , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Barandon Jr., Santiago , AScT (Provisional) Civil Langley
Baraquio, Mimosa , AScT Civil Burnaby
Baraquio, Pedro , AScT Civil Burnaby
Baratto, Lorelei , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Barbarona, Tito , AScT Civil Richmond
Barbarona, Trence Electronics Richmond
Barbon, Enrico , AScT Environmental New Westminster
Barbour, Scott , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Barbulescu, Adrian , AScT Mechanical McLeese Lake
Barcelona, Ranie , AScT Civil Delta
Barg, Kevin , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Barhoum, Waseem Civil Victoria
Bariesheff, Mitch , GradTech Civil Vernon
Barisan, Rob , CTech Civil Kamloops
Barker, Brett , AScT Civil Vernon
Barker, Larry , RFPT Honourary Member North Vancouver
Barker, Lisa , CTech Civil Victoria
Barker, Shari , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Barkhouse, Danika , GradTech Biological Sciences Salt Spring Island
Barkowski, Ulrich Mechanical Prince George
Barlow, Chris , AScT Geomatics Castlegar
Barnert, Gerry Electrical Surrey
Barnes, Colin , AScT Mechanical Black Creek
Barnes, Wade , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Barnett, Garry , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Barnett, Gary , GradTech Mechanical New Westminster
Barnett, Reginald , AScT Civil Victoria
Barnum, Rob Building Victoria
Barolo, Archie Civil New Westminster
Baron, David , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Barous, Taso , AScT Electronics Victoria
Barr, Sarah , AScT Environmental Port Coquitlam
Barr, Stephen , AScT Electronics Duncan
Barrass, Jamie Electronics Victoria
Barrett, John , AScT Electrical Nanaimo
Barrett, Mark , CTech, RFPT Electronics Kamloops
Barrett, Steven , GradTech Civil Pitt Meadows
Barretto, Terence , AScT Geomatics Richmond
Barrie, Shevaun , AScT Building Kelowna
Barrington, Tim , GradTech Building Surrey
Barron, Dean , AScT Civil Vancouver
Barros, Cynthia , GradTech Biological Sciences New Westminster
Barrow, Blayne , GradTech Civil Courtenay
Barrowman, Lance , AScT (Provisional) Geomatics Kitimat
Barry, Rob , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Bartel, Tony , CTech Electrical Delta
Bartell, John , AScT Environmental Coldstream
Bartella, Denae Building Kamloops
Barth, Kerry , AScT Civil Comox
Bartko, Tony , AScT Building Richmond
Bartlett, Courtney , AScT Industrial Fernie
Bartlett, Scott , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Bartlett, Travis , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Bartnik, Damian , CTech Electronics Surrey
Bartnik, Robert Mechanical Victoria
Barton, Christopher , CTech Civil Terrace
Barton, Harvey , AScT Mechanical New Westminster
Bartos, Vlado Electrical Surrey
Bartz, George , AScT Mechanical Delta
Barwig, Bill , AScT Civil Vancouver
Barwig, Gunther , AScT Building Surrey
Baryluk, Michael , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Baryshnikov, Vasyl Electronics Burnaby
Barz, Steven , CTech Electrical Nanaimo
Barzilay, Jim , AScT Building Westbank
Bashforth, Gary , AScT Electrical Hudson's Hope
Basiq Uddin, Mohammad , GradTech Civil Surrey
Baski, Michelle , AScT Chemical Maple Ridge
Bass, Dave , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Bassett, Chris , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Bassi, Palvi Electrical Surrey
Bast, Desmond , GradTech Building Victoria
Batch, Cory , CTech Electronics Campbell River
Bateman, Keith Honourary Member Saanichton
Bates, Alex , GradTech Civil Campbell River
Bates, Curtis , CTech Civil Victoria
Bath, Jan , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Batke, Mitchell , GradTech Electronics Langley
Bator, Brad , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Battaglio, Jason Civil Kelowna
Battersby, Kevin , CTech Electronics Victoria
Battilana, Antonio Biological Sciences Victoria
Battistel, Mike , AScT Building Langley
Bauer, Zachary , GradTech Building Kamloops
Bausa, Evon , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Bautista, Glenn , AScT Building Langley
Bawtree, Simone , CTech Chemical Kamloops
Baxter, Brent , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Baxter, Brent , AScT Building Richmond
Baxter, Ian , CTech Electronics Victoria
Baxter, Jessa , GradTech Civil Kamloops
Baxter, Kenneth , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
Baxter, Peter , CTech Electrical Langley
Bayley, Chris , ROWP Environmental Duncan
Bazille, Troy , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Bazov, Serguei , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Beachey, Kenneth , AScT Electrical Comox
Beales, Mike , CTech Civil Vancouver
Bealle, Donald , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Beamer, Jonathan , AScT Civil Vancouver
Beaton, Brad , AScT Civil Black Creek
Beaton, Christopher , AScT Building Coquitlam
Beatty, Chris , CTech Civil Kamloops
Beaudet, C.J. Francois , GradTech Geomatics Burnaby
Beaulieu, Chad , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Williams Lake
Beaulieu, Patrick , AScT Electrical Langley
Beaulne, John , CTech Electronics Kelowna
Beck, Lyle , CTech Electronics Delta
Becker, Ed , CTech Mineral Resources White Rock
Beckett, Jason , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Beckmann, Rudolf , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Bedard, Dan , CTech Electrical Whitehorse
Bedard, Richard , AScT Civil Vernon
Bedard, Robert , AScT, CPWI 3, PTech Civil Langley
Beddoes, Ross , AScT Civil Creston
Bede, Alycia , CTech Civil Chilliwack
Bedrossian, Shant , AScT Civil Port Moody
Beebe, Jevin , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Beedle, Bronwen Honourary Member Courtenay
Beers, Jake Biological Sciences Maple Ridge
Beesley, Douglas , AScT Electronics Kamloops
Beet, Michael , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Beggs, John , AScT Electronics Richmond
Behkish, Amir , AScT, CHI Civil North Vancouver
Behn, Spencer , GradTech Civil New Westminster
Beketa, Rich , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Belanger, Matthew , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Belanik, Michal , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Belch, Nathaniel Civil Kelowna
Belcourt, Christina , GradTech Civil Lake Cowichan
Beler, Shannon , GradTech Building Kamloops
Beleutz, Rob , AScT Environmental New Westminster
Bell, Darin Building Courtenay
Bell, Erich , AScT Biological Sciences Qualicum Beach
Bell, Gordon , AScT Electronics Victoria
Bell, Jenn , AScT Gas & Petroleum Fort Nelson
Bell, Karen , AScT Electrical Langley
Bell, Lauren , CTech Civil Smithers
Bell, Matthew Civil Red Deer
Bell, Steve , CTech, CSO, CPI Building Vancouver
Bell, Lana , AScT Electrical Surrey
Bell, Vanessa , AScT Environmental Kelowna
Bellagente, Nathan , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Belle-Oudry, Dane , GradTech Electronics Campbell River
Bellemore, Alex Civil Kelowna
Belsey, Bill , AScT Metallurgical Delta
Belsham, Rob , AScT Civil Armstrong
Belton, Cody , AScT Building Surrey
Benaso, Joseph , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Benbaruj, Michael , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Bencharski, Paul , AScT Civil Pemberton
Benjamin, Jacqueline Building Vancouver
Benjamin, Steven , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Benner, Wade , CTech Mechanical Kelowna
Bennett, Murray , AScT Gas & Petroleum Charlie Lake
Bennett, Eric , AScT Electrical Saskatoon
Bennett, Kyle , GradTech Mechanical Nanaimo
Bennett, Nigel , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Bennett, Romaine Civil Kelowna
Benoit, Joel Electrical Victoria
Benrabah, Bachir , AScT Electronics Surrey
Benson, Brian , AScT Building Burnaby
Benson, Casey Electronics Kelowna
Benson, Richard , CTech Civil Calgary
Bensted, Grahame , AScT Civil Osoyoos
Bentham, Garry , CTech, CRD Building Parksville
Bentsen, Kane , AScT Building Kelowna
Benwood, Vanessa , AScT Environmental Rossland
Benzon, Maureen , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Bepple, Garry , AScT Civil Langley
Bepple, Keith , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Bepple, Mark , CTech Geomatics Kamloops
Bepple, Scott , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Berard, Dan , CTech Electrical Kamloops
Berende, Peter , GradTech Geomatics Vancouver
Berenger, Christopher , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Berezay, George , CHI Building Delta
Berg, Moira , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Bergen, Mel , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Bergen, Oliver , GradTech Mechanical Prince George
Bergen, Terry , CTech Civil Saanich
Berger, Alex , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Berger, Olay Mechanical Victoria
Bergeron, Nathaniel , AScT Electronics Prince George
Bergman, Grant , CRD Building Kamloops
Bergquist, Larry , AScT Mechanical White Rock
Bergum, Ciara Civil Kelowna
Berkenpas, John , CTech Civil Maple Ridge
Bermejo, Basilio , AScT Civil Surrey
Bermejo, Brando , CTech Civil Maple Ridge
Bernadet, Kent , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Bernal, Nelson , CTech Electronics Surrey
Bernardi, Corrado , AScT Civil Surrey
Bernardin, Caroline , AScT Environmental Surrey
Bernardin, Liam Mechanical West Kelowna
Bernardino, Andy , AScT Civil Surrey
Bernardino, Armando , AScT Building Richmond
Bernardo, Remondo , CTech Electronics Prince George
Bernardy, Jeff , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Williams Lake
Bernat, Marc , AScT Electronics Prince George
Bernat, Sig , AScT Civil Surrey
Bernauer, Daniel , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Berrington, Paul , AScT Civil Victoria
Berry, Allan , AScT, RTMgr Mechanical Vancouver
Berry, Brian , GradTech Biological Sciences Vancouver
Berry, Charlton Electrical Vancouver
Berry, Frank , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Berry, Jeremy , GradTech Building Kamloops
Berthold, Gordon , CTech Electrical Coldstream
Bertoia, Stephen , AScT Building Pitt Meadows
Bertrand, Paul Mechanical Terrace
Besinger, Frank , AScT Civil Valley View
Bespalko, Garry , AScT, CPI Building Port Coquitlam
Best, George , AScT Civil Penticton
Best, Sean , AScT Civil Vancouver
Beswick, Trevor , AScT Electrical Hudson's Hope
Betanzo, Adrian , AScT Civil Victoria
Bettesworth, Shawn , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Betts, James , AScT Civil Petawawa
Betuzzi, Larry , AScT Civil Thunder Bay
Beukema, Ben , AScT Electrical Langley
Bevanda, Tony Building Port Coquitlam
Bhachu, Kam , CTech Civil New Westminster
Bhan, Vickesh , GradTech Electrical Burnaby
Bhandal, Randip , AScT Building Burnaby
Bhangu, Maninderpal , GradTech Civil Surrey
Bharaj, Avtar , CTech Electrical Surrey
Bharaj, Bhupinder Civil Surrey
Bhathal, Puneet , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Bhatia, Rinku , AScT (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Bhatti, Amarjit , AScT Civil Delta
Bhatti, Avtar , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Bhatti, Parm , AScT Electronics Surrey
Bhauuk, Bhauuk Information Technology Victoria
Bhoey, Avtar , CTech Civil Delta
Bhulabhai, Anup , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Bianchin, Mitch , AScT Environmental Ocean Park
Bibby, Bob , AScT Civil Vernon
Biboso, Anne Electrical Surrey
Biboso, Geoffrey , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Bichsel, Silvan , AScT Industrial Calgary
Biddulph, Chris Biological Sciences Vancouver
Biernacki, Waldemar , CTech Electronics Victoria
Biggar, Clayton , CTech Electronics Kamloops
Biggs, Keith Civil Langley
Bihis, Maenard , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
Bildfell, Donald , AScT Electrical Gibsons
Billanes, Rommel , AScT Civil Victoria
Billings, Wayne , AScT Civil Gabriola Island
Billups, William , AScT Civil Penticton
Billwiller, Brad , GradTech Electronics Saltspring Islad
Bilodeau, Adam , GradTech Mechanical Charlie Lake
Bilodeau, Camille , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Bilouzenko, Nickolas , AScT Electronics Langley
Binarao, Reynaldo , CTech (Provisional) Building Delta
Bingham, Corey , GradTech Civil Victoria
Binkley, Ryley , GradTech Geomatics Fort St John
Binnema, Timothy , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Binnie, Kenneth , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Bird, Cary , CTech Geomatics North Vancouver
Bird, Cody Building Kamloops
Bird, Michael , AScT Civil Victoria
Bird, Sasha , AScT Civil Grand Forks
Birds, Graham , AScT Civil Summerland
Birdsell, Sean , AScT Civil Victoria
Birkenhead, Doug , AScT Mineral Resources Kamloops
Birkenthal, Douglas , AScT Electrical West Vancouver
Birkmann, Kurt , CTech Civil Prince George
Birnie, Chris Electronics Prince George
Birnie, John , AScT Mechanical Oakville
Birston, Ted , AScT Electronics Surrey
Birtig, Tor , AScT Geomatics Powell River
Bischoff, Bailey Building Burnaby
Bisgrove, Kevin , AScT Building Victoria
Bishop, Harold , CTech Instrumentation Kelowna
Bishop, Ian , AScT Information Technology Kelowna
Bishop, Keith , AScT Civil Kelowna
Bishwas, Renu , AScT (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Bissell, Curtis Biological Sciences Surrey
Bissett, Daryl , AScT Electronics Pitt Meadows
Bisson, Adam , GradTech Electronics Coldstream
Bitcon, Stan , CTech Industrial Maple Ridge
Bittante, Diego , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Bjorkland, Brian Civil Kelowna
Black, Leonard Civil West Vancouver
Blackburn, Barry , AScT Electrical Abbotsford
Blackburn, Dachs , AScT Geomatics Salmon Arm
Blackburn, Ryan , GradTech Civil Salmon Arm
Blackett, Paul , AScT, ROWP Mineral Resources Kamloops
Blackstock, Todd , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Blackwell, Owen , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Blackwell, Ross , AScT Forest Engineering Hope
Blaine, Andy , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Victoria
Blair, David , CTech Environmental Maple Ridge
Blair, Sam , AScT Biological Sciences Terrace
Blake, Elliott Mechanical Sidney
Blake, Paul Mechanical Port Alberni
Blake, Robert , AScT Electronics West Vancouver
Blake, Rodney B. , AScT Mineral Resources Surrey
Blake, Bill , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Blakley, George , CTech Electrical Cranbrook
Blanchard, Chris , CTech Building Kelowna
Blanchard, Lisa , GradTech Environmental Maple Ridge
Blaney, Kyle , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Blaseckie, Mark Electronics Victoria
Blaskovich, Kevin Building Burnaby
Blaskovich, Randy , AScT Chemical Rossland
Bleasdale, Tony , AScT Civil West Vancouver
Bleker, Brendan , GradTech Information Technology Surrey
Bleskie, Christina , AScT Civil Kelowna
Blight, Kate , AScT Building Vancouver
Block, Wesley , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Blom, Garrett , CTech Civil Kamloops
Blondin, Rocky , AScT Electrical Mission
Blondin, Chris , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Blood, Kenneth , AScT Geomatics Lantzville
Bloomquist, Jonathan , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Blouin, Christine , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Blue, Gordon , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Blues, Frank , AScT Civil Prince George
Boates, Richard , AScT Building Delta
Bobovsky, Miroslav , AScT, CHI Building North Vancouver
Bock, Emil , CTech Mechanical Nanaimo
Bocu, Marius , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Boczek, Katie , AScT Civil Blaine
Bodie, Sasha , AScT Geomatics Dawson Creek
Bodine, Alison , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Boeglin, Haley , AScT Civil Surrey
Boer, Adrian , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Boglari, Bronson , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Bogolepova, Natalia Building Vancouver
Bogouchevski, Igor , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Bogress, Ken , AScT Civil Delta
Bogunovic, Paul , CTech Building Chilliwack
Bohmer, Melvin , CTech Civil Blairmore
Boire, Vince , AScT Building Kamloops
Bojey, Jason Electronics Kamloops
Bolbolan, Farhang , AScT Civil Vancouver
Boldt, Bryce , AScT, RTMgr Civil Mission
Boldt, Robert , AScT Electronics Langley
Bolecz, Ed , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Bolland, Stuart , AScT Electronics Osoyoos
Bolognese, Laura , AScT Biomedical Burnaby
Bolton, Arden , AScT Civil Kamloops
Bonaguro, Victor , AScT Electrical Gibsons
Bonamally, Brambhanand , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Bonang, Joseph , AScT Electrical Fort St. John
Bonato, Giovanni , CTech Civil Kamloops
Bonczyk, Christian , CTech Electrical New Westminster
Bond, Della , CTech Gas & Petroleum Coquitlam
Bonderud, Kirsten , GradTech Building Kamloops
Bonekamp, Gordon , AScT Civil Crofton
Bong, Nathan Electrical Burnaby
Bongiovanni, Amber , GradTech Environmental Vancouver
Bonilla, Nestor , GradTech Geomatics Surrey
Bonisteel, Allan Electrical Richmond
Bonneau, Dan , AScT Civil Victoria
Bonner, Keith , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Bonta, Ivan , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Bonter, Raymond , CRD Building Abbotsford
Bontron, Michael , GradTech Building Kamloops
Booiman, Rudy , AScT Building Surrey
Book, Byron , AScT Building North Vancouver
Book, Owen , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Boom, Alan , AScT Civil Lantzville
Boomer, Mark , CTech Mechanical Fort Nelson
Boon, Alan , AScT Mineral Resources Courtenay
Boon, Steve , AScT Civil Prince George
Bordignon, Frank , AScT Building New Westminster
Bordignon, Paul , AScT Building Coquitlam
Borean, Rick , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Borghesan, Oliver , CTech Geomatics Nanaimo
Borgmann, Peter , AScT Environmental Sechelt
Born, Dan , AScT Civil Victoria
Born, Gerry , AScT Civil Kelowna
Born, Ron , AScT Building Abbotsford
Bortolazzo, Steven , AScT Building Coquitlam
Bos, Tina , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Bosch, Tony , AScT Chemical Kamloops
Boskovic, Kathy , AScT Electrical Port Coquitlam
Bosma, Cassandra , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Bosma, Code , GradTech Electronics Courtenay
Bosma, Fred , AScT Building Mill Bay
Bosomworth, Peter , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Bossak, Alexey , GradTech Electrical North Vancouver
Bostock, Everett , AScT Geomatics Kamloops
Boston, Colin , AScT Civil Vancouver
Boswell, Bruce , AScT Mechanical Gibsons
Boswell, Dave , AScT Building Chilliwack
Bot, Justin , GradTech Civil Sudbury
Bott, Gordon , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Botti, Jerry , AScT Chemical Burton
Bouchard, Gerald , AScT Civil Vernon
Boucher, Daniel , CTech Environmental Vancouver
Boudreau, Brook , CTech Civil Prince George
Boukili, Hicham , GradTech Electronics Mission
Bouliane, John , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Boulier, Peter , AScT Civil Surrey
Boulton, Richard , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Boulton, Richard , CTech Biological Sciences Pitt Meadows
Bourcet, David , GradTech Mechanical Vernon
Bourcier, Robert , AScT Biological Sciences Prince George
Bourgeois, Joel Civil Creston
Bourgeois, Gabriel , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Bourne, Ian , CTech Environmental Nelson
Boutilier, Christopher , AScT Electronics San Francisco
Bouzari-Moghaddam, Ebrahim , GradTech Electrical Coquitlam
Boven, Ryan , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Boven, Shawn , AScT Civil Merritt
Bowbyes, Kevin , AScT Civil Victoria
Bowden, Gordy Electrical Coquitlam
Bowen Alfaro, Jordy , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Bower, Ian , CTech Civil Nanaimo
Bowering, William Honourary Member Kelowna
Bowie, Jim , CTech Industrial Grande Prairie
Bowie, Jordan , AScT Building Nanaimo
Bowman, Ian , AScT Electrical Surrey
Bowman, John Honourary Member Courtenay
Bowman, Bob , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Bowyer, Kevin , CTech Civil Port Coquitlam
Box, John , AScT Civil Coldstream
Boyce, Ken , AScT Electrical Langley
Boyd, Brian , AScT Building West Vancouver
Boyd, Ken , CTech Mechanical Qualicum Beach
Boyd, Megan Building Qualicum Beach
Boyd, Nicholas , GradTech Geomatics Victoria
Boyd, Ryan , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Boyda, Cameron Biological Sciences Kamloops
Boyden, Harold , AScT Geomatics Duncan
Boyle, Jack , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Boyles, Sharon , AScT Civil Summerland
Boys, Christopher , GradTech Civil Squamish
Bozerocki, Marek , GradTech Electronics Comox
Bracey, Jordan Civil Kelowna
Bracey, Josh , CTech Civil Prince George
Brackhaus, Karl Honourary Member Calgary
Bradburne, John Building Nanaimo
Bradbury, Gib , AScT Electrical St. Petersburg
Braden, Bill , AScT Civil Campbell River
Bradley, Alexis Civil Kelowna
Bradley, Dan , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Bradley, Tony Honourary Member Dublin 9
Bradshaw, John , AScT Electronics Richmond
Brady, Michelle Civil Port Moody
Braithwaite, Emily , GradTech Biological Sciences Sidney
Braley, Chad , AScT Civil Langley
Brammall, Elma Geomatics Burnaby
Brar, Bikrem , GradTech Civil Abbotsford
Brar, Depinder , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Brar, Jagjeet Mechanical Surrey
Brar, Jugraj Singh , CTech Civil Surrey
Brar, Nav , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Brar, Nirmal Electrical Surrey
Brassart, Rylee , GradTech Mechanical Mission
Brattinga, Rick , AScT Civil Winfield
Brauer, Benjamin , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Braun, Gary , AScT Civil Victoria
Brautigan, Michael , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Brawn, Kenneth , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Bray, John , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Braybrook, Bradley , CTech Gas & Petroleum Lake Country
Brazier, Dan , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Brechin, Chad , AScT, RBD Building Abbotsford
Breen, Peter , AScT Electronics Victoria
Breitkreutz, Bruce , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Brekkas, Clint , GradTech Civil Penticton
Bremner, John Honourary Member North Vancouver
Brend, Bernard , CTech Electrical Victoria
Brend, Paul , AScT Civil Victoria
Brennan, Clarissa , AScT, RTMgr Mechanical Coquitlam
Brenner, Josh , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Brenner, Samuel , GradTech Civil Victoria
Brent, Sean , AScT Building Burnaby
Bresnick, John , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Brett, Greg , AScT Biomedical Kelowna
Breuer, Robin , AScT Building Courtenay
Brice, Dave , CTech, CHI, RRFA(L) Building Sorrento
Brick, Adele , GradTech Civil Prince George
Brideaux, Dwayne , AScT Civil Victoria
Bridge, Andrew Electronics North Vancouver
Bridge, Jody , AScT Civil Vernon
Bridge, Sheila , AScT Civil Vernon
Bridge, Thomas , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Briere, Bruce , GradTech Mechanical Prince George
Briggs, John , AScT Civil New Westminster
Brin, Allen , CTech Civil Prince George
Brink, Andrew , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Brinson, Cheyanne , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Brion, Matthew , GradTech Mechanical Abbotsford
Bristol, Michael , AScT Geomatics Richmond
Britten, Chris , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Britz, Leon , CTech Electrical Maple Ridge
Britz, Michael , CTech Electronics Delta
Broadhurst, Hall , AScT Electrical Rossland
Brocal, Bryan Electrical Richmond
Brockway, Chris , CTech Civil Surrey
Brooks, Andrew Building New Westminster
Brooks, Barry , AScT, CHI, RRFA(L) Electrical Vernon
Brooks, Jennifer , CTech Geomatics Smithers
Brooks, Nathan , CTech Civil Vanderhoof
Brooks, Young Building Vancouver
Brophy, Sean , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Brosch, Michael , GradTech Mechanical Kamloops
Brosky, Stephanie , GradTech Chemical Victoria
Brost, David , AScT Electrical Duncan
Brot, Chris , AScT Geomatics Nanoose Bay
Brotherston, Aaron , AScT Civil Victoria
Brotherston, Kathy , CRD Building Surrey
Brough, Douglas , AScT Building Penticton
Broughton, Gordon , AScT Metallurgical Coquitlam
Brounstein, Jared , AScT Civil Clearwater
Brown, Andrew , GradTech Electrical North Vancouver
Brown, Arlen , CTech Electrical Nanaimo
Brown, Ben , AScT Geomatics Prince George
Brown, Bevin , AScT Building Kamloops
Brown, Brian , AScT Mineral Resources Prince George
Brown, Brian , GradTech Building Prince George
Brown, Bryan , GradTech Civil Surrey
Brown, Chris , AScT Environmental Coombs
Brown, Dave , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Brown, Jason , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Brown, Jeff , AScT Electronics Richmond
Brown, Kristy , CTech Civil Prince George
Brown, Matthew , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Brown, Max Biological Sciences Castlegar
Brown, Michael , CTech Marine Cobble Hill
Brown, Riley , GradTech Civil Langley
Brown, Spencer , CTech Industrial Surrey
Brown, Steve , AScT Civil Surrey
Brown, Steve , GradTech Information Technology Penticton
Brown, Tymon , AScT Geomatics Campbell River
Browne, Pete , CTech Electrical Coquitlam
Brownell, George , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Browning, Trish , GradTech Civil Garibaldi Highlands
Bruce, David , AScT Geomatics Kelowna
Bruce, Craig , AScT Electronics Cranbrook
Bruce, Rory , CTech Electronics Cranbrook
Bruggeman, Carl , AScT Building Burnaby
Brumwell, Mike , AScT Biomedical Vernon
Brundrige, Stuart , AScT Civil Cobble Hill
Bruneau, Denis , AScT Building Coquitlam
Brunke, Werner , AScT Electronics Langley
Brunlees, Tracy , AScT Civil Langley
Brunner, Othmar , CTech Electrical Tsawwassen
Bruno, Renee , AScT Building Grande Prairie
Bruvold, Troy , AScT Industrial Kamloops
Bryan, Sehon , AScT Instrumentation Edmonton
Bryans, David , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Brydon, Ron , CTech Civil Kelowna
Bryla, Jackson Mechanical Burnaby
Brzoza, Derek , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Bucci, Christina , GradTech Civil Invermere
Bucci, Sara , AScT Building Campbell River
Buchholz, Gregory , AScT Civil Lake Country
Buckland, Robert , AScT Building Surrey
Buckler, Olyvia , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Buckley, Hugh , AScT Geomatics Trail
Buckley, Mark , AScT Geomatics Trail
Bucknell, Dillon , AScT Environmental Calgary
Buckton, Ken , AScT Geomatics Mission
Buechi, Andi , AScT Civil Kelowna
Buenaventura, Rovi Ann Electrical Vancouver
Buettner, Thomas Biological Sciences Surrey
Bugtai Jr., Bart , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Bui, Sherwin , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Buick, Conner , GradTech Civil Vernon
Buis, Luke , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Buiza, Ariel , AScT Electrical Surrey
Buker, Earl , AScT Geomatics Mission
Bukovec, David , AScT Industrial North Saanich
Bulger, Brayden , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Bulger, David , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Bulghani, Reza , GradTech Civil Victoria
Buller, Irma , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Bulman, Sean , GradTech Building Kamloops
Bunce, Bruce , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Bunn, Jason , AScT Mechanical Kitimat
Bunting, Bob , AScT Geomatics North Vancouver
Bunyan, Paul , GradTech Civil North Saanich
Burdge, Gordon , AScT, RBD Building Cowichan Bay
Burgess, Aaron , CTech Information Technology Burnaby
Burgess, Dillon , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Burgess, Ian , AScT Mechanical Delta
Burkatsky, Justin , AScT Building Kamloops
Burkinshaw, Jeff , AScT Electrical Prince George
Burleigh, Mark , AScT, RTMgr Electrical Penticton
Burman, Richard , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Burnett, Alison , GradTech Building Kamloops
Burns, Sean , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
Burt, Tom , CTech Gas & Petroleum Langley
Burton, Lionel , CRD Building Surrey
Burton, Melony , AScT Civil Vancouver
Burville, Peter , AScT Civil Vancouver
Burylo, Trevor Civil Armstrong
Buryska, Bryce Civil Kelowna
Busch, Sarah Electronics Victoria
Bush, Doug , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Whistler
Bush, Jack , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Bussing, Paula , AScT Civil Vernon
Busteed, Robert , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Butcher, Jeffrey , AScT Environmental Sidney
Butler, Craig , AScT Mechanical Kingston
Butler, Rachel , AScT Gas & Petroleum Fort St. John
Butler, Wesley , CTech Civil Surrey
Butte-Landsfried, Conor Mechanical Vernon
Butterworth, Christy-Elaine , CTech Building Burnaby
Bux, Adam , AScT Building Kamloops
Buxton, Chris , GradTech Electrical Port Coquitlam
Buxton, Sean , GradTech Electronics Richmond
Buzash, Sean , GradTech Biological Sciences Saskatoon
Buziol, Ron , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Bycraft, Jeff , AScT Civil Richmond
Byerley, Cory , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Byl, Harry , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Byrne, Frank , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Byrne, Robert , CTech Chemical Vernon
Cabalo, Rogelio , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Cabase, Nean , AScT Electronics Surrey
Cacal, Rey , AScT Civil Edmonton
Cade, Andrew , AScT Mechanical Delta
Cafe, Patricia , CTech Gas & Petroleum Langley
Caflisch, Stefan , AScT Building Victoria
Cai, Jian Xin , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Cain, Cameron , CTech Electrical Victoria
Cairney, Brian , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Cairns, Linda , AScT Mechanical Langley
Cajiuat, Reuben , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Calder, David , AScT Building West Kelowna
Calderwood, Melissa Biological Sciences Maple Ridge
Caldwell, Mike , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Calin, Christian , GradTech Electronics Coquitlam
Calinisan, Lilibeth , CTech Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Callingham, Stephen , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Calvert, Chris , GradTech Civil Delta
Calvert, Tom Honourary Member Surrey
Camacho, Alexander , AScT Civil Vancouver
Camacho Ruiz, Rodrigo Mechanical Vancouver
Camaclang, Alyanna Building Surrey
Camber, Bill , AScT Geomatics Westbank
Cameron, Brian , AScT Gas & Petroleum Langley
Cameron, Donovan , CTech Electronics Langley
Cameron, Gavin , AScT Electronics Victoria
Cameron, Ken Honourary Member Vancouver
Cameron, Mike , GradTech Electrical North Vancouver
Cammidge, Rick , AScT Electronics Penticton
Campbell, Chris , AScT Electrical Langley
Campbell, Garth , CTech Civil Victoria
Campbell, Jason , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Campbell, Jeff Information Technology Kelowna
Campbell, Jesse Biological Sciences Victoria
Campbell, Laurens , AScT Civil Kelowna
Campbell, Les , AScT Civil Kelowna
Campbell, Ray , CTech Electronics Victoria
Campbell, Rob Honourary Member Burnaby
Campbell, Shannon , GradTech Civil Campbell River
Campbell, Terry , CTech Electrical Maple Ridge
Campbell, Zoe , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Campden, Sarah , CTech, RTMgr Civil Victoria
Campeau, Ryan , AScT Civil Victoria
Cancade, Daniel , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Canceran, Elson , AScT Civil Surrey
Canfield, Brian Honourary Member Point Roberts
Cann, Colin , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Canning, Bryan , AScT Geomatics Brentwood Bay
Cannon, James , AScT Mechanical Chilliwack
Cant, Graham , AScT Electrical Nanaimo
Cantin, Simon , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Canton, Mannie , CTech, CRD Building New Westminster
Cao, Jian Bo , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Cao, Hang , AScT Civil Duncan
Capadouca, Michael , CTech Civil Langley
Capalbo, Louis , AScT Electronics Richmond
Capistrano, Frank , AScT Building West Vancouver
Capitanio, Giovanni D. , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Capitanio, Mauro , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Carandang, Arthur Jr. , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Surrey
Carberry, Christopher , GradTech, ROWP Mechanical Cultus Lake
Carbungco, Allen-Marie , GradTech Biomedical Richmond
Carcueva, Jackson , AScT Building Coquitlam
Card, Toni-Lynn , AScT Chemical Kamloops
Carde, Nicolas , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Cardoz, Kistod , CTech Electrical Delta
Cardozo, Wagner , GradTech Building Kamloops
Carey, Keenan Civil Lumby
Cariaga, Ed , CTech Electronics Surrey
Carino, Jonathan , AScT Civil Surrey
Carl, Gisalene , AScT Environmental Surrey
Carlson, Garey , AScT Mechanical New Westminster
Carlson-Smith, Carla , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Carmichael, Russell , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Carncross, Ronald , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Caron, Rick , AScT Mechanical Saskatoon
Carr, Arthur , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Carr, Brian Honourary Member Delta
Carr, Julia Biological Sciences Victoria
Carr, Michael , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Carr, Taylor , AScT Civil Victoria
Carradice, Jack , AScT Forest Engineering Sardis
Carrier, Christopher , AScT Building Nanaimo
Carriere, Jesse Mechanical Kitimat
Carroll, Dwight , AScT, CHI Mechanical Kelowna
Carroll, Joana Biological Sciences Surrey
Carroll, Kevin , CTech Mechanical Sooke
Carroll, Lance , AScT Mechanical Westbank
Carroll, Rae , AScT Mechanical Delta
Carson, Sheldon Building Kamloops
Carter, Tony , CTech Building Langley
Carter, Brian , CTech Civil Maple Ridge
Carter, David Honourary Member West Vancouver
Carter, Douglas , CTech Mechanical Fort St. John
Carter , Paul , GradTech Building
Carter, Randy , AScT Building Victoria
Carter, Steve , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Cartmell, Ben , AScT Civil Errington
Carusi, Edward Mechanical Kamloops
Carver, Ross , CTech Civil Vancouver
Casalta, Martin , AScT Civil Surrey
Case, Russell Mechanical Vancouver
Case, Val , AScT, CRD Building Prince George
Casey, Ross , AScT Electrical Victoria
Casey, Terence , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Cashin, Nickol , AScT Civil Vancouver
Cashin, Todd , AScT Biological Sciences Kelowna
Casiro, Matthew Information Technology Victoria
Cass, Danielle , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Cass, Russell , CTech, CPI, RRFA Building Brentwood Bay
Cassidy, Bruce , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Casson, Richard , CTech Building Langley
Castaneda Martinez, Ed , CTech Building Surrey
Castanon Delgado, Diego , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Castillo, Aries , GradTech Civil Surrey
Castillo, Maria , AScT Civil Surrey
Castillo, Roderick , AScT Civil Langley
Castro, Juan Civil Maple Ridge
Caswell, Heath , GradTech Information Technology Vernon
Catamaran, Dyan , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Catana, Melony , AScT Environmental Kelowna
Catapia, Rolly , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Catapia, Romuald , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Cathcart, Tim , CTech Civil Port Coquitlam
Cathcart, Patrick , AScT Civil Richmond
Cator, Shawn , AScT Civil Powell River
Cavanagh, Robert , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Cave, Jos , CTech Electrical Nanaimo
Cave, Mark , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Cave, Richard , AScT Civil Qualicum Beach
Cawley, John , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Cawley, Kenneth , CTech Mechanical Comox
Cayanan, Arthur , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Cayanan, Joshua , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Cayco, Siegfred , AScT Building Surrey
Cendana, Joey , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Cenedese, Robert , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Ceresney, Brian , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Cernat, Dorin Information Technology Victoria
Cerqueira, Tony , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Coquitlam
Cerrer, Philipp , CTech Civil Duncan
Cesaretti, Roberto , AScT Building Surrey
Cessford, Graeme , GradTech Biological Sciences Vancouver
Chabada, John , AScT Mechanical West Vancouver
Chabby, Harkirat Building Kamloops
Chadima, Jacob Civil Burnaby
Chahal, Ran , CRD Building Surrey
Chaloner, Tony , CTech Electronics Osoyoos
Cham, Kyle Sander , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Chamanian, Mohsen Building North Vancouver
Chamberlain, Norm , CTech Electrical Mission
Chambers, Brent , AScT Biomedical Kamloops
Chambers, Megan , AScT Civil Burnaby
Champion, Michael , AScT Building Vancouver
Chan, Anthony , AScT Civil Richmond
Chan, Arthur , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Chan, Cana , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Chan, Phil , AScT Civil Delta
Chan, Dave , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Chan, Dennis W , AScT Civil Burnaby
Chan, Denny Building Burnaby
Chan, Fletcher Mechanical Victoria
Chan, Gordon , CTech Building Vancouver
Chan, Jin , GradTech Biological Sciences Richmond
Chan, Kam Wah , AScT Electrical Delta
Chan, Karl , AScT Electronics Langley
Chan, Lamond , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Chan, Simon , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Chan, Megan , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Chan, Paul , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Chan, Peter , AScT Civil Burnaby
Chan, Randy Honourary Member Kamloops
Chan, Raymond , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Chan, Robert , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Chan, Sam Chun Sum , GradTech Civil Richmond
Chan, Sein , AScT Geomatics Richmond
Chan, Simon , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Chan, Stephen K , AScT Building Burnaby
Chan, Sunny , GradTech Geomatics Burnaby
Chan, Timothy , AScT Building Richmond
Chan, Vincent , GradTech Geomatics Burnaby
Chan, Wilfred , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Chan, Wilson , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Chana, Jasmin , GradTech Civil Victoria
Chana, Sharn , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Chand, Ravinesh , GradTech Mechanical Edmonton
Chandel, Imran , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Chandler, Brendan , GradTech Civil Victoria
Chandok, Kas , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Chang, Jerry , AScT Mechanical Calgary
Chang, Norman , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Chang, Randy , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Chang, Stephen , AScT Civil Surrey
Chanivecky, Rafael Electronics Maple Ridge
Chanyungco, Donni Rex , AScT Civil Burnaby
Chao, Chen-Yen , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Chao, Felix Electrical Vancouver
Chao, Po-Chang , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Chapman, Charles , CTech Gas & Petroleum Courtenay
Chapman, Dylan , GradTech Building Kamloops
Chapman, Janson , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Chapman, Joel , CTech Electronics Victoria
Chapman, Jordy , GradTech Mechanical Sidney
Chapman, Oleh , GradTech Biological Sciences Williams Lake
Chapman, Tim , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Chaput, Jim , AScT Electrical Surrey
Charan, Dushiant , AScT Electrical Surrey
Charlebois, Joel , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Charlebois, Marc Mechanical Victoria
Charlesworth, Roy , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Charlton, Morgan Mechanical Victoria
Charlton, Paul , AScT Building Delta
Charlton, Stephen , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Chartrand, Michael , GradTech Civil Summerland
Chartres, Kevin , AScT Civil Trail
Chatten, Aron , AScT Geomatics Lake Country
Chatur, Alnoor , AScT Building Coquitlam
Chatwood, Elizabeth , AScT Building New Westminster
Chau, Alex Biomedical Richmond
Chawla, Rohan , GradTech Mechanical Abbotsford
Chays, Colten , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Cheek, Alan , CTech Civil
Chen, Alva , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Chen, Angelo , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Chen, Barry , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Chen, Daisy , AScT Building Surrey
Chen, Vivian , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Chen, Langlang , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Chen, Meng-Hsin , GradTech Biomedical Burnaby
Chen, Michael , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Chen, Nelson , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Chen, Pao Long , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Chen, Po-Wei , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Chen, Qi , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Chen, Steven , GradTech Electronics Coquitlam
Chen, Victor , AScT Civil Victoria
Chen, Wei , GradTech Geomatics Burnaby
Chen, Christine , AScT Civil Burnaby
Chen, Yang , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Chen, Susan , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Cheng, Andrea Environmental Vancouver
Cheng, Doreen , AScT Chemical Burnaby
Cheng, Hong , GradTech Building Kamloops
Cheng, Justin , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Cheng, Marvin , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Cheng, Kerry , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Cheng, Sammy , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Cheng, Monica , AScT Civil Richmond
Cheng, Thomas , AScT Civil Richmond
Cheng, Wei , GradTech Mechanical West Kelowna
Cheng, Wilson , CTech Building West Vancouver
Chenhao, Xu Civil Victoria
Cheon, Seojin Mechanical Victoria
Cheong, Jun Ho , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Chern, Daniel Civil Vancouver
Chern, Daniel Civil Vancouver
Chernenko, David , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Chernoff, Andy , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Cherry, David , CTech Building Duncan
Cheung, Alan Building Vancouver
Cheung, John , AScT Building Vancouver
Cheung, Darrick Mechanical Vancouver
Cheung, Michelle Chemical Richmond
Cheung, Yan , AScT, CRD Building Surrey
Chevalier, Darren , AScT Building Silverton
Cheyne, Shawna , GradTech Biological Sciences North Saanich
Chhabra, Amit , GradTech Chemical Abbotsford
Chhabra, Ramansh , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Chiang, Justin , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Chiang, Shaun Instrumentation Burnaby
Chiao, Imelda , AScT Building Richmond
Child, Kathy , CRD Building Victoria
Childs, Mark , GradTech Civil Parksville
Chilibeck, Chad , AScT Mechanical Langley
Chilton, Gordon , AScT Electrical Parksville
Chilton, Pam , AScT, CRD Building North Vancouver
Chin, Jonah Electronics Vancouver
Chin, Philip , AScT Mechanical Bandar Seri Begawan
Chin, Wickfield , AScT Building Richmond
Chinchilla Arias, Jorge , AScT Civil Langley
Chipkin, Peter , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Chiu, Edward , AScT Biomedical Oakville
Chiu, Jerry , AScT Metallurgical Richmond
Chivers, Tim , GradTech Civil Chilliwack
Chmelyk, Terrance , AScT Electronics Langley
Cho, Ka Hung , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Cho, Simon Mineral Resources Burnaby
Choi, Eric , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Choi, Robin , AScT Building Coquitlam
Chomik, Mark , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Chomyn, Clayton , AScT Electrical Surrey
Chong, Len , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Choo, Thien , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Chopra, Rishab Mechanical Victoria
Chora, Ryan , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Chorney, Wesley , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Chornohus, Colin , AScT Civil Langley
Chou, Ann Civil Richmond
Chou, Steve , GradTech Biological Sciences Burnaby
Chow, Alex , CTech Gas & Petroleum Vancouver
Chow, Alan , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Chow, Dan , AScT Chemical Port Moody
Chow, Gary Mineral Resources Richmond
Chow, George , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Chow, Glen , AScT Civil Vancouver
Chow, Jason S , AScT Building Delta
Chow, John , AScT Building Vancouver
Chow, Ken , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Chow, Victor , CTech Building Richmond
Chow, Ko Man , CTech Building Vancouver
Chow, Michelle Biological Sciences Surrey
Chow, Patrick , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Chow, Robert Information Technology Victoria
Chowdhury, David Honourary Member Burnaby
Chowen, Cam , CTech Mechanical Prince George
Chretien, Jeffrey , AScT Electronics Langley
Christensen, Adam , AScT Civil Cumberland
Christensen, Alexander , AScT Civil Westbank
Christensen, Bret , AScT, RSIS Civil Winfield
Christiaanse, Filip , AScT Building Surrey
Christian, Ken , AScT Chemical Kamloops
Christian, Nic , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Christie, Dave , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Chu, Danny , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Chu, James , CTech Electronics New Westminster
Chu, Steven , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Chu, William , AScT Civil Vancouver
Chua, Yongcheng , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Chuang, Diego , AScT Electronics Richmond
Chubb, Kevin , AScT Mineral Resources Maple Ridge
Chung, Ambrose , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Chung, Simon , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Chung, Itel , GradTech Building North Vancouver
Chung, Mike Chemical Richmond
Churchill, Dale , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Churko, Deb , AScT Environmental Nanaimo
Churko, Scott , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Chute, Robert , CTech Geomatics Lillooet
Cimbaro, Anthony , AScT Civil Kelowna
Cindrich, Nick , AScT Mechanical Langley
Ciurka, Michael , AScT Electronics Vernon
Civil, David , AScT Electronics Sundre
Claassen, Glen , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Langley
Clague, Bruce , CTech Mineral Resources Gillies Bay
Clancy, Kelly Electronics Victoria
Clark, Andrew , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Clark, Cameron , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Delta
Clark, Camryn Building Kamloops
Clark, Dennis , AScT Electronics Calgary
Clark, Doug , CTech Electrical Prince George
Clark, Greg , CTech Civil Ladysmith
Clark, Lindsay , CTech Electronics Delta
Clark, Nick , GradTech Civil Victoria
Clark, Nick , CTech Civil Trail
Clark, Renee , AScT Environmental Coldstream
Clarke, Kenyon Building Abbotsford
Clarke, Sandra , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Clarke, Shantelle , AScT Civil Okanagan Falls
Clarkson, Lorne , CTech Industrial Parksville
Clasby, Brad , AScT Electronics Langley
Claudepierre, Mika , GradTech Geomatics Vancouver
Clement, Daniel , AScT, RTMgr Mechanical Burnaby
Clifford, Dan , GradTech Electronics White Rock
Clifford, Harold , AScT Building Abbotsford
Clifton, Mitch Electrical Maple Ridge
Clifton, Vincent , CTech Mechanical Peachland
Cline, Lyle , GradTech Electrical Burnaby
Cloma, Mateo Civil Surrey
Close, Rob , CTech Civil Fort St. John
Clough, Eric , AScT, RBD Building Winlaw
Clowes, Alexander , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Coad, Ryan , AScT Civil Langley
Coates, Darryl , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Coates, Shelby , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Cobra, Nelson , AScT Electronics Creston
Cochlan, Bob , AScT Chemical Ladner
Cochran, Chris , AScT Civil Golden
Cochrane, Patrick , AScT Civil Grand Prairie
Cockcroft, Josh , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Cocking, Colin , AScT Geomatics Sooke
Cockwell, Dave , AScT Civil Fernie
Code, Darcie , GradTech Electronics Mission
Code, William , AScT Electrical Langley
Cody, Paul , GradTech Civil Summerland
Coe, Cor , AScT Mineral Resources Courtenay
Coffield, Russell , CTech Electrical Victoria
Coghlan, Carla , AScT Civil Victoria
Cojuangco, Gabriel , GradTech Building Kamloops
Coker, Joshua , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Colby, Stephen , AScT Electronics Tsawwassen
Colclough, Bob , AScT Civil Lantzville
Cole, Pat , CTech Civil Fort St. John
Coleman, David , CTech Electronics Delta
Colley, Bruce Civil Sooke
Colley, Cyril , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Collins, Erin , AScT Geomatics Abbotsford
Collins, Jeff , AScT Industrial West Kelowna
Collins, Peter , AScT Civil Saanich
Collison, Jordana , AScT Building New Westminster
Colwell, Ivan , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Comer, Richard , CTech Electrical Qualicum Beach
Commins, Grant , AScT Mechanical Courtenay
Como, Kyle , GradTech Mechanical Abbotsford
Confrey, Brendan , GradTech Chemical Port Coquitlam
Cong , Linda Civil Vancouver
Conly, Alex , CTech Mechanical Nanaimo
Conly, Kevin Electronics Vernon
Conn, Dan , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Connacher, Stuart , AScT Civil Summerland
Conneely, Joshua , GradTech Mechanical Lake Country
Connelly, Stephen , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Conner, Athina , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Connolly, Dan , AScT Building New Westminster
Connolly, Dennis , AScT, RTMgr Civil Langley
Connor, Chris , AScT Civil Prince George
Connors, Brent , AScT Electronics Surrey
Connors, Brian , AScT Electronics Surrey
Conroy, Sean , CTech Civil Salmon Arm
Constantine, Malcolm , CTech Mechanical Sooke
Conway, Alan , AScT Gas & Petroleum Edmonton
Cook, Adam , AScT Mechanical Vernon
Cook, Andy , AScT, CRD Building Prince Rupert
Cook, Douglas , AScT Electronics Lake Country
Cook, Rob , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Cook, Vernon , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Cook, Tori Biological Sciences Langley
Cook, William , CTech Electronics Port Moody
Cooke, Robert , AScT Civil Mission
Cooke, Bob , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Cooke, Robyn , AScT Environmental Surrey
Coon, Kevin , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Cooper, Adam , AScT, PTech Civil Caurtenay
Cooper, Amelia Geomatics Surrey
Cooper, Margo , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Cooper, Paul , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Cooper, Richard , CTech Mechanical Kelowna
Cooper, Wes , CTech Electrical Langley
Copley, Andrew , AScT Civil Nanoose Bay
Copley, Christoffer , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Copley, Frank , AScT Civil Cobble Hill
Copp, Graeme , AScT Civil Parksville
Corapi, Joseph , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Corbett, Andrew , AScT Electronics Prince George
Corcoran, Donna , CTech Building North Vancouver
Corda, Goran , GradTech Civil Langley
Cordeau, Marcel , CTech Electronics Hammonds Plains
Cordoni, Jason , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Corne, Darion Biological Sciences Victoria
Cornett, Taylor Civil West Kelowna
Corns, Bryan , AScT Electrical Delta
Cornwell, Peter , AScT Electronics Houston
Corrado, Doug , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Correia, Max , CTech Building Burnaby
Correia, Nelson , AScT Mechanical Port Moody
Corrigan, Eric , CTech Civil Kelowna
Cort, Derek , GradTech Civil Cranbrook
Cortese, Ben , AScT Civil Lake Country
Cosco, Don , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Costa, Derek , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Costa, Mike , CTech Civil Gibsons
Costei, Radu , AScT Mechanical New Westminster
Costigan, Spencer , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Cota, James , CTech Electrical Fair Oaks
Cote, Roger , AScT Electronics Sparwood
Cote, Stephanie , AScT Mechanical Sparwood
Cottrell, Malcolm , AScT Mechanical Nanaimo
Couch, Don , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Coulman, James , AScT Metallurgical North Vancouver
Coulter, Kenneth , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Coulter, Rhys , GradTech Chemical North Vancouver
Cousins, Julia , GradTech Chemical Coquitlam
Cousins, Nicholas , GradTech Electronics New Westminster
Couso Bruno, Daniel , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Couture, Corinne , CTech Environmental Nanaimo
Couture, Michael , AScT Civil Kamloops
Cowan, Scott , CTech Civil Waterloo
Cowburn, Jeffrey , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Cowland, Mike , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Cowley, Lorne , CTech Electrical Victoria
Cox, Geoff , CHI Building Delta
Cox, Jeremy , AScT Building Mission
Cox, Lauren , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Cox, Morgan , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Cox, Raymond , AScT Mechanical Campbell River
Cox, Steven , AScT Electronics Coldstream
Coy , John , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Craddock, Jeff , GradTech Civil Langley
Crago, Edward , CTech Mechanical Nanaimo
Craig, James , AScT Biological Sciences Parksville
Craig, Jarrod Civil Shawnigan Lake
Craig, Paul , AScT Electronics Pitt Meadows
Craig, Bill , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Crampton, Aaron , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Crandall, Robert , CTech Environmental Lake Cowichan
Crane, Destany , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Cranston, Arley Gas & Petroleum Fort St. John
Crauwels, Sam , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Craveiro, John , AScT Civil Victoria
Craver, John , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Crawford, Kenneth , AScT Mechanical Milner
Crawford, Murray , AScT Biomedical Kamloops
Crawford, Travis , AScT, CSO Civil North Vancouver
Creagh, Patrick , AScT Civil Burnaby
Creanga, Razvan , AScT Electrical Surrey
Crego, Derek , GradTech Building Prince George
Creightney, Nigel , AScT Chemical New Westminster
Creighton, Andrew , AScT Building North Vancouver
Creighton, Sean , AScT Civil Revelstoke
Crisfield, Rob , AScT Civil Courtenay
Cristini, Domenico , AScT Building Victoria
Critchley, Michael , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Croll, James , AScT Civil Saanichton
Cronmiller, Matthew , AScT Mechanical Sidney
Croome, Lawrence , AScT Mechanical Tappen
Crosman, Jennifer Civil Barriere
Cross, Gregory , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Crosthwaite, Ian , CTech Environmental Kelowna
Crough, Greg , AScT Geomatics Blind Bay
Crowder, Bronwyn , GradTech Civil Victoria
Crowdis, Scott , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Cruz, Nelia , AScT, RBD Building Surrey
Cruz, Rodolfo , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Cryderman, James , AScT, ROWP Civil Hudson's Hope
Cuartero, Erick , CTech Electrical Surrey
Cuddington, Steve , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Cuerdo, Leslie , GradTech Geomatics Vancouver
Culley, Al , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Cullingworth, Paige , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Culos, Michael , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Cumberland, Douglas , GradTech Building Surrey
Cumyn, Glenn , AScT Civil Aldergrove
Cundliffe, Viva , AScT Environmental Port Moody
Cunsolo, Aaron , CTech Civil Penticton
Cupples, Kelsi Civil Kelowna
Curll, Derek , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Curr, David , AScT Civil Victoria
Currie, Jason , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Currie, Michael , AScT Civil Burnaby
Curry, Ian , GradTech Biological Sciences Courtneay
Curtis, Kevin , AScT Mechanical Cobble Hill
Curzon-Thompson, Marque , CTech, CRD Building West Vancouver
Cusack, Olivia Information Technology Victoria
Cushman, James , AScT Mechanical Nanaimo
Cusi, Airon Electrical Surrey
Cusworth, Darien , GradTech Civil Chilliwack
Cuthbert, Andrea Biological Sciences Langley
Cutrim Moreira De Castro, Marcio , GradTech Civil Victoria
Cutts, Katherine , CTech, CSO Civil Langley
Cybak, Dwayne , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Cyr, Bob , AScT Mineral Resources Ashcroft
Cyre, Thomas , AScT Civil Coquitlam
D' Angelo, Daniel , CTech Environmental Port Coquitlam
D'Andrea, Rudy , AScT Civil Surrey
D'Andrea, Yvette , AScT Geomatics Surrey
D'Angio, Frank , AScT Geomatics Powell River
D'Appolonia, Doug , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Mission
D'Errico, Stefano , CTech Electrical Coquitlam
Da Costa, Steve , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Dabic, Boris , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Daciuk, Perry , AScT Electronics Langley
Dacre, Bruce , AScT Civil Peachland
Dacumos, Claudio R. , AScT Building Coquitlam
Dadd, James , AScT Mechanical Delta
Dadwan, Aksh , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Dagneau, Rod , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Dahl, Parker , AScT Geomatics Langley
Dahlby, Breanna , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Dahle, Steve , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Dahlen, Shawn , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Dawson Creek
Dailey, Ian , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Dal Cengio, Danilo , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Dale, Bruce , AScT Civil Surrey
Dalgleish, Ken , AScT Mechanical Pinantan Lake
Dalgleish, Ian , AScT Building Kamloops
Dalla Valle, Micol , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Dallamore, Brandon , GradTech Building Comox
Dallas, Alan , AScT Environmental Port Moody
Dallas, Gregory , AScT Mechanical Brentwood Bay
Dalton, Shay , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Daly, Brad Civil North Saanich
Danchuk, Jordan , CTech Instrumentation Kelowna
Daniel, Andrew , AScT Civil Port Alberni
Daniel, Bober , GradTech Electronics Port Coquitlam
Daniel, Ian , AScT Electrical Langley
Daniels, W.R. (Bill) , CTech Building Kelowna
Danielson, Lorne , AScT Electronics Langley
Danielson, Steven , AScT Civil Kelowna
Dann, Wesley , AScT Electronics Trail
Danyluk, Don , CTech Electronics Richmond
Darabna, Burjis , GradTech Electronics Richmond
Darby, Michael , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Darlington, Wayne , AScT Civil Kelowna
Dartnell, Michael , AScT Civil Rossland
Darwin, Ma Biological Sciences Vancouver
Darwish, Samal , GradTech Electronics Port Coquitlam
Darychuk, Glen , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Das, Desmond , GradTech Civil Surrey
Dass, Arun , AScT Electrical New Westminster
Datt, Shaldon , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Daugenet, Lisa , AScT Environmental Duncan
Dauphinais, Kyle Electronics Vanderhoof
Davenport, Leslie , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
David, Ebenezer , GradTech Electrical Nanaimo
David, Gerry , AScT Mechanical Sooke
Davidovics, David , CTech Instrumentation Campbell River
Davidson, Grant , CTech Electrical West Kelowna
Davidson, Jack Honourary Member Burnaby
Davidson, Rick , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Davidson, Shawn , AScT Building Coquitlam
Davidson, Zachary Electronics Gravenhurst
Davie, Charles , AScT Civil Victoria
Davies, Brad , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Davies, Brian , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Maple Ridge
Davies, Colton , GradTech Mechanical Prince George
Davies, Barrie , AScT, CPI Building Delta
Davies, Douglas , AScT Electronics Coldstream
Davies, Garry , AScT Mineral Resources Kamloops
Davies, Gordon , AScT Civil Taylor
Davies, James , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Davies, Jim , AScT Biomedical Surrey
Davies, Peter , CTech Geomatics Terrace
Davies, Reid , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Davis, Andrew , AScT Building Vancouver
Davis, Brad , AScT Electrical Victoria
Davis , Brenton Civil Victoria
Davis, Drew Electronics Victoria
Davis, Howard , AScT Civil Burnaby
Davis, Jeff , GradTech Civil Westbank
Davis, Joe , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Davis, John , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Davis, Morgan Mechanical Kelowna
Davison, James , AScT Civil Victoria
Davy-Saxl, Alastair , GradTech Civil Sooke
Dawson, Bruce , AScT Civil Kamloops
Dawson, Greg , GradTech Geomatics Kitimat
Dayman, Kelly , AScT Electronics Fort Langley
De Angelis, Robert , AScT Electronics Burnaby
De Bartolo, Gino , CTech Electronics Mission
De Ford, Phyllis , CTech Gas & Petroleum Port Coquitlam
De Frias, Robert , GradTech Civil Kamloops
de Garis, Bill , AScT Electronics Port Moody
De Goede, Ard , AScT Mechanical Mission
De Grandpre, Ayla Civil West Kelowna
de Groot, Peter , CTech Electrical Victoria
De Guzman, Jr., Bernabe , AScT Civil Surrey
de Haan, Stanley , AScT Civil Abbotsford
De La Cruz, Aguedo , CTech Civil Surrey
De La Mare, Nicole , AScT Environmental Houston
De La Rosa, Victor , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
De Los Santos, Elmer , CTech (Provisional) Electronics Calgary
De Los Santos, Roel , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
De Luca, Barry , AScT Electrical Sparwood
de Montigny - Simoneau, Marie , CTech Building Maple Ridge
de Oliveira Neto, Jos? Luis , GradTech Civil Victoria
De Pogatsas, Christopher , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
De Pol, Sean , CTech Environmental Lantzville
de Rezendes, Mario , CTech Electrical Prince George
de Sousa Lacerda, Jerry , AScT (Provisional) Biomedical Burnaby
De Souza Ataide, Gabriel Civil Vancouver
De Waal, Anthony , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
De Waal, Michelle , GradTech Electrical Coquitlam
de Wit, Jeremy Building Fruitvale
De Witt, Andries , AScT Civil Surrey
Deaconu, Ioana , GradTech Civil New Westminster
Deans, Doug Geomatics Celista
Deans, Rich , CTech, ROWP Civil Lake Country
Deare, Terita Environmental Richmond
DeBoer, Evan , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
DeBryne, Logen Electronics Duncan
DeBusscher, Wayne Electrical Surrey
Deck, David , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Decker, Darrell , CTech Electronics Chilliwack
Decman, Boris Electrical Surrey
deConinckSmith, Bruce , AScT Building Parksville
DeCoste, Steve , CTech Electronics New Westminster
Deepwell, Andrew , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Deering, Gary , AScT Electronics Victoria
Deernsted, Ryan , AScT Civil Surrey
Defoor, Ayla , GradTech Civil Ladysmith
Defosse, Mike , AScT Civil Castlegar
DeHoog, Neil Electrical Burns Lake
Dehoop, John , AScT Civil Cowichan Bay
Deibert, Eric , AScT Civil Victoria
Dekam, John , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Dekam, Rob , AScT Mechanical Langley
Dekker, Isaac Biological Sciences Victoria
Del Bianco, Gianni , AScT Building Vancouver
Del Bianco, Laura Geomatics Port Coquitlam
Del Medico, John , CTech Civil Kelowna
del Rosario, Frederick , AScT Electrical Delta
Dela Cruz, Gian , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Dela Cruz, Jeffray , AScT Civil Surrey
Dela Cruz, Jeremy Civil Vancouver
Dela Cruz, Joel , AScT Civil Surrey
Dela Masa, Paul Clarence , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Dela Rosa, Edwin , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Delcourt, Donald , AScT Mechanical Langley
Deleeuw, Mark , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Delfino, Brian , CTech Civil Richmond
Dellebuur, Bradley , CTech Civil Victoria
Dellord, Joshua , GradTech Building Kamloops
Delorme, Ben , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Delorme, Pat , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Delos Santos, Alvin , AScT Electrical Surrey
Delos Santos, Ferdinand , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Delwisch, Kenton , ROWP Geomatics Smithers
DeMaere, Bruce , AScT Civil Saanichton
Demecha, Mark , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
DeMedeiros, Cassie , GradTech Biological Sciences Brentwood Bay
Demegillo, Rhuella , GradTech Electrical Burnaby
DeMelo, John Mechanical Kelowna
Demers, Bruno , AScT Gas & Petroleum Fort St. John
Demetrioff, Christopher , AScT Electronics Victoria
Demharter, Stefan , AScT Industrial Spruce Grove
Demoulin, Marla , AScT Environmental Taylor
Denina, Dennis , AScT Civil Surrey
Denis, Frederic Mechanical Victoria
Denniston, Ted , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Denniston, Matthew Mechanical Powell River
Densmore, Gregg , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Dent, Warren S. , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Denton, Gail , AScT Chemical Port Coquitlam
Deo, Ron , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Surrey
Deo, Sher , AScT Electronics Surrey
Deol, Arshdeep , GradTech Civil Surrey
Deol, Brandon , GradTech Building Abbotsford
Deol, Jaspaul , GradTech Civil Vernon
Deol, Pritpal , AScT Civil Abbotsford
DePedrina, Paul , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Der, Tommy , AScT Chemical Burnaby
Der , Tylyn Biological Sciences Nanaimo
Derer, Jeffrey , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Derish, Hunter , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Derksen, Carey , AScT Geomatics Smithers
Dermody, Allen , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Desautels, Mike , AScT Civil Kelowna
Desautels, Mike , CTech Mechanical Kelowna
Desjardines, Spencer Mechanical Prince George
Desjardins, Dennis , AScT Civil Victoria
Desmarais, Deny , AScT Civil Victoria
Desmarais, Roger , AScT Biomedical Burnaby
Desrosiers, Gerard , CTech Electrical Fort Saskatchewan
Dessario, Grace , CTech Civil Kelowna
Desta, Demissie , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Detta, Justin , GradTech Mechanical Burton
Dettwiler, Joann Building Terrace
DeVaney, Tracey , CTech Electrical Duncan
DeVita, Robert , GradTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Devitt, Bruce Honourary Member Victoria
Devitt, Rick , CTech Civil Prince George
Devlin, Andrew , GradTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Devlin, Barry , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Devolder, Peter , AScT Mineral Resources Penticton
DeVries, Philip , AScT Electronics Kelowna
DeVries, Steven , GradTech Civil Chemainus
Dewaal , Alison Biological Sciences Duncan
Dewar, Gary Civil Kelowna
Dewar, Lyle , AScT Civil Edmonton
Dewji, Saf Mechanical Vancouver
Dhaiya, Kiran , GradTech Information Technology Kelowna
Dhaliwal, Amandeep , AScT Civil Surrey
Dhaliwal, Amrik , AScT Electronics Delta
Dhaliwal, Baljot Electrical Abbotsford
Dhaliwal, Sony , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Dhaliwal, Jasvinder , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Dhaliwal, Santan Mechanical Surrey
Dhalla, Abdul , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Dhanji, Khalil , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Dhanoa, Attinderpal , AScT Electrical Surrey
Dhanoa, Jovan , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Dhillon, Dildeep , GradTech Mechanical Delta
Dhillon, Gurinderpal , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Dhillon, Jon , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Dhillon, Mark , AScT Civil Victoria
Dhillon, Pavanpreet , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Dhindsa, Amrit Civil Vancouver
Dhinjal, Bobby , AScT Information Technology Surrey
Dhinjal, Jerry , AScT Electrical Richmond
Dhoot, Daljit , AScT Civil Kelowna
Dhot, Arashdeep , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Diamond, David Electronics Victoria
Diamond, Robert , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Dias Matsumoto, Vicente , GradTech Civil Langley
Diaz, Luis , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Dibnah, Chris , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Dickenson, John Honourary Member Vancouver
Dickey, Jim , CTech Chemical Kamloops
Dickey, Trevor , GradTech Civil Rosedale
Dickhof, Evan , AScT Civil Surrey
Dickhof, Nathan Civil Surrey
Dickinson, Harry , AScT Gas & Petroleum Kamloops
Dickson, Ho Biomedical Richmond
Diemer, Harry Honourary Member Victoria
Dierks, Tyler , GradTech Biomedical Delta
Dietz, Drew , CTech Electrical Shawnigan Lake
Diggins, John , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Diggon, Harold , CTech Mineral Resources Gillies Bay
Dillon, Louis Electronics Halfmoon Bay
Dimacali, Diosdado Civil Surrey
Dimaculangan, Renato , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Dindo, Steven , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Ding, Chris , AScT Instrumentation Kamloops
Dingwall, Donald , AScT Electrical Surrey
Dinh, Alex , GradTech Civil Victoria
Diniz, Vitor , AScT Civil Langley
Diocee, Harcharan , CTech Electrical Surrey
Diogan, Satwinder , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Dionne, Alan , AScT Electrical Salmon Arm
DiPasquale, Bill , AScT Civil Richmond
Dirom, Jordan Civil Duncan
Discusso, Peter , AScT Civil Delta
Discusso, Susan , CTech Civil Delta
Disterhoft, Rafael Mechanical Vernon
Dixon, Ethan Civil Kamloops
Dixon, Jason , CTech Civil Kamloops
Dixon, Mya Civil Kelowna
Dizon, Julius , AScT Civil New Westminster
Djurkovic, Srdjo , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Dmytriw, Donald , AScT Civil Vernon
Dmytriw, Roman , AScT Building Delta
Do, Johnny Chemical Vancouver
Doan, Chanh , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Dobbie, Hugh , AScT Civil Langley
Dobbin, Michael , AScT Civil Banff
Dobhal, Abhishek Electrical Burnaby
Dobie, David , CTech Building Nelson
Dobie, Russell , AScT Electrical Surrey
Dobre, Catalin , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Dobson, Blair , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Docherty, Doug , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Dod, Satinder , CTech Mechanical Burnaby
Dodd, Cameron , AScT Civil Kelowna
Dodd, Michael , CTech Civil Kimberley
Dodd, Preesha , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Dodd, Sean , AScT Civil Williams Lake
Doerksen, Luke , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
Doerksen, Ron , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Sardis
Dogra, Sushil , AScT Environmental Coquitlam
Doheny, Meaghan , AScT Civil Vancouver
Doherty, Ian , AScT Industrial Victoria
Doiron, Kyle , AScT Civil Penticton
Doknjas, Mark , GradTech Electronics Campbell River
Dolha, Boyd , CTech Building Coquitlam
Doman, Ryan , CTech Civil Chilliwack
Domenis, Brandon , GradTech Mineral Resources Port Coquitlam
Domingo, Mario , AScT Civil Richmond
Domrique, Greg , AScT Civil Langley
Donais, Brandon , CTech Building North Vancouver
Donald, Michael , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Donald, Robert , AScT Environmental Port Edward
Donaldson, Gordon , AScT Electronics Prince George
Doner, Archie , CTech Civil Kelowna
Dong, Donald , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Dong, Alecia , GradTech Civil Victoria
Donison, Todd , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Donnell, Rebecca , AScT Biological Sciences Fort St. John
Donnelly, Michael , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Donovan, Robin , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Donselaar, Colton , GradTech Mechanical Winfield
Dool, Rebekah , AScT Metallurgical Burnaby
Dool, Walter , AScT Civil Penticton
Doornberg, Paul , AScT Civil Langley
Doostdar, Bruce , AScT (Provisional) Civil Port Moddy
Doppenberg, James , GradTech Geomatics Abbotsford
Dorado, Rogel , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Dorey, Jason , AScT Biological Sciences Kamloops
Dorini, Mark , AScT Mechanical Langley
Dorken, Heather , GradTech Civil Nanoose Bay
Dorling, Matthew , AScT Building West Vancouver
Dos Santos, Robert , AScT Civil Garibaldi Highlands
Doty, Leslie , AScT Geomatics Courtenay
Dougall, Rory , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Dougan, Dennis , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Dougan, Jim , AScT Building Toronto
Dougherty, Dave , AScT Civil Campbell River
Doughty, Harry , AScT Mechanical Delta
Douglas, Ian , AScT Civil Victoria
Douglas, Scott , AScT Civil Kamloops
Douglas, Sean , AScT Building Surrey
Dove, Sean , AScT Building Vancouver
Dowe, Daniel , AScT Geomatics Fort St. John
Dowling, Troy Electrical Burnaby
Doyle, Stacy Geomatics Victoria
Drader, Bryan , AScT Electrical Kitchener
Dragan, Dan , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Draganova, Nina , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Dragonetti, Darcy , AScT Civil Vancouver
Drain, Jeffrey , AScT Geomatics Lethbridge
Drazic, John , AScT Gas & Petroleum Nanoose Bay
Dreger, Diane , GradTech Biological Sciences Sooke
Dreger, Riley , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Drew, Bryan , AScT Mechanical Delta
Drew, Sandra , AScT Building North Vancouver
Driedger, Guent , AScT Electronics Surrey
Drinnan, Shawna , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Dromey, Richard , GradTech Civil Surrey
Drosdovech, Mik , AScT Civil Powell River
Drought, Kelvin , AScT Marine Mill Bay
Dualan Jr., Herminigildo , CTech Building Burnaby
Duan, Baohua , AScT Civil North Saanich
Dube, Karen , CTech Electronics Crofton
Dubeau, Dick , AScT Mechanical Sooke
Dubischok, Luke Electrical Maple Ridge
Ducey, Micheal , GradTech Civil Richmond
Dueck, John , GradTech Civil Sooke
Dueck, Tayron Mechanical Kaleden
Dufault, Rukshila Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Duff, Adam , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Duff, Aaron , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Duffe, Joe , CTech Electronics Shawnigan Lake
Duffin, Michael , AScT Mechanical Grande Prairie
Duffy, Cam , AScT Civil Burnaby
Dufour, Pierre , CTech Civil Lake Country
Dugaro, Andy Civil Victoria
Dugy, Nitesh Civil Surrey
Duigou, Roxanne , GradTech Civil Victoria
Duke, Glenn , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Duke, Katarina , GradTech Mechanical Gatineau
Dulay, Rampaul , AScT Geomatics Kamloops
Duley, Dillon Civil Edmonton
Duley, Parampreet , AScT Biomedical Surrey
Duma, Robert , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Dumas, Kelly , AScT Civil Surrey
Dumitrascu, Brindusa , GradTech Civil Los Angeles
Dumitru, Vasile , GradTech Civil Victoria
Dunaway, Shane , CTech Civil Lake Cowichan
Dunbar, Brent , GradTech Geomatics North Vancouver
Dunbar, Chelsea Biological Sciences Sooke
Duncan, Douglas , AScT Civil Vancouver
Duncan, Joshua Electronics Brentwood Bay
Duncan, Linda , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Duncan, Vincent Civil Victoria
Dunkley, Thomas , GradTech Geomatics Kamloops
Dunlop, Jim , AScT Civil Pemberton
Dunn, Robin , AScT Civil Oro Medonte
Dunsmuir, Martin , AScT Electronics Ladysmith
Dunsmuir, Mike , CTech, CRD Building Victoria
Duong, Paul , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Duperreault, Guy , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Dupras, Jay , AScT Electrical Prince George
Dupuis, Ray , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Richmond
Duranleau, Devin , GradTech Civil Verdun
Durcau, Oana Civil Burnaby
Durieux, Norman , CTech Electronics High River
Durrant, Christopher , AScT Mineral Resources Surrey
Dusdal, Meghan , AScT Civil Terrace
Duxbury, Glenn , CHI, RRFA(L) Building New Westminster
Duynstee, Mark , AScT Civil White Rock
Dwyre, Noel , CTech Civil Calgary
Dyble, Richard , GradTech Building Victoria
Dyck, Andrew , GradTech Civil Surrey
Dyck, Bryan , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Dye, Christian , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
Dykhuizen, Megan , GradTech Biological Sciences Fernie
Dykstra, Ken , AScT Chemical Chilliwack
Dypchey, Roman , AScT Civil Surrey
Dzakic, Alex , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Dzakic, Michael , GradTech Information Technology Kelowna
Eakins, David Building Peachland
Earl, Jeff , GradTech Civil Vernon
Earles, Pete , GradTech Civil Campbell River
Easingwood, Grant , GradTech Civil Fort Langley
Easley, Ken , AScT Building Vancouver
East, Stanley , AScT Mechanical Bolton
Easter, Brent , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Easterbrook, Sean , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Easton, Corwin , CTech Electrical Prince George
Easton, Doug , AScT Electronics Victoria
Eathorne, Ryan , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Eaton, Darren , CTech Electronics Surrey
Eaton, John Biological Sciences Armstrong
Eberle, Hugh , AScT Civil Nelson
Eckert, Kenneth , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Eddy, Gordon , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Eden, Deanna , AScT Civil Victoria
Edge, David , AScT Mineral Resources Kamloops
Edge, Patrick , AScT Geomatics Qualicum Beach
Edmonds, James , AScT Geomatics Revelstoke
Edmonson, David , CTech Gas & Petroleum Port Coquitlam
Edralin, Marvin Jann , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Edward, Matthew , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Edwards, Sandy , AScT Chemical Coldstream
Edwards, Christopher , AScT Building Yellowknife
Edwards, Damian , AScT Civil Airdrie
Edwards, Erin , AScT Mineral Resources Moosejaw
Edwards, Bruce , AScT Biomedical Prince George
Edwards, Ryan , GradTech Electronics Pitt Meadows
Edwards, Terry , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Edwards, Tom , AScT Electronics Vernon
Edwards, Thomas Civil Vernon
Egglestone, Steve Electronics Langley
Egilsson, Mike , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Ehgoetz, Evan , AScT Civil Powell River
Ehl, Don , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Ehman, Kevin , AScT Electrical Langley
Ehnes, Anne , AScT Mechanical Langley
Ehnes, Patrick , AScT Biological Sciences Langley
Eidelshtein, David Electronics Vancouver
Eidsvik, Reider , AScT Electronics Vernon
Ejorango, Edwin , AScT (Provisional) Civil Vancouver
El-Baghdady, John , AScT Environmental Abbotsford
Elder, Christopher , AScT Electronics Victoria
Elder, Cody , AScT, ROWP Civil Maple Ridge
Elder, Teal , GradTech Biological Sciences Sooke
Elderkin, Jennifer , AScT Building Langley
Eldridge, Ray , AScT Mechanical Ladner
Elgert, Dax , AScT Civil Kamloops
Elgert, Richard , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Elias, Les , AScT Electrical Surrey
Ell, Darren , AScT Civil Langley
Ellergodt, Brent , CTech, CRD Building Calgary
Elliot, Alistair , AScT Civil Kamloops
Elliot, Denton , AScT Building Kelowna
Elliott, Gregory , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Elliott, Michael , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Mission
Elliott, Ron , AScT Mineral Resources Coquitlam
Ellis, Alan , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Ellis, Sarah Building Surrey
Ellis, Steven , AScT Building Surrey
Ellison, James , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Ellks, John , AScT Electrical Surrey
Elrick, Jonathan , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Els, Dylan , CTech Civil Courtenay
Elsinga, Mike , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Elston, Anthony Honourary Member Gabriola
Elston-Tuttle, Kim , AScT Civil Salt Spring Island
Elvidge, David , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Emanuels, Roger , AScT Civil White Rock
Emery, Andy Building North Vancouver
Emery, Ian , AScT Forest Engineering Black Creek
Emery, Jesse , AScT Geomatics Powell River
Emery, John , AScT Environmental Langley
Emlyn, Robert , AScT Civil West Vancouver
Emslie, Ken , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Encarnacion, Adriel , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Enevoldson, Darren Civil Kelowna
Eng, Harold , GradTech Civil Delta
Eng, Michael , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Eng, Peter , AScT Building Burnaby
Eng, Tom , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Engel, Anika , GradTech Civil Penticton
Engel, Cayman , GradTech Chemical New Westminster
English, Matt , GradTech Building North Vancouver
English, Shellie , CTech Environmental Montney
Enisan, Victor , CTech, CPWI 1 Civil Richmond
Enkhtur, Uuganbayar , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
Ennas, Luigi , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Ennis, Brian , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Enz, Steve , AScT Instrumentation Sooke
Epp, David , AScT Civil Surrey
Epp, George , AScT Civil Langley
Epp, Liam Civil Victoria
Epple, Steffen Electronics Summerland
Erho, Glenn , AScT Environmental Vernon
Erickson, Bert , AScT Electronics West Kelowna
Erickson, Bradley , GradTech Building Prince George
Erickson, Dustin , AScT Civil Surrey
Ershad, Kevin , AScT Building North Vancouver
Ersser, Erik , AScT Building Calgary
Ertel, Jeff , AScT Geomatics Whistler
Esau, Jason , GradTech Mechanical Vernon
Escala, Edzel , AScT Electrical Surrey
Escala, Jc Electronics Surrey
Espinosa, Daniel Mineral Resources Richmond
Esplen, Greg , AScT Electrical Prince George
Esprez, Dean , CTech Electronics Surrey
Esselen, Guy , AScT Electronics Richmond
Essery, Roger , CTech Electronics Golden
Estacio, Sydric , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Estrada, Ariel , AScT Environmental Burnaby
Estrellado, Ferdinand , CTech Geomatics Vancouver
Ethier, Eric Civil Vernon
Evangelista, Ric , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Surrey
Evans, Alan , AScT Civil Delta
Evans, Jonathan , CTech Electrical Burnaby
Evans, Mike , CTech Geomatics Victoria
Evans, Richard , AScT Civil Telkwa
Evans, Richard , CTech Electronics Surrey
Evans, Stuart , AScT Electronics Delta
Evans, Tristan Mechanical Kelowna
Everitt, Gordon , AScT Civil Prince George
Ewald, Joel Geomatics Terrace
Ewan, Craig , AScT, CSO, RTMgr Mechanical Abbotsford
Ewanchuk, Michael , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Ewasiuk, Nick Mechanical Vancouver
Ewaskiw, John , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Ewert, Larry , AScT Mechanical Lake Country
Ewing, Chris , AScT Civil Courtenay
Eyre, Drew , AScT Electrical Vernon
Fabbro, Derrick , AScT Civil Kamloops
Facca, Mark , AScT Building West Kelowna
Faccone, Angelo , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Fachler, Alexander , GradTech Civil Courtenay
Faganello, Angelo , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Fahmy, Sameh , AScT Building Surrey
Fahr, Chris , AScT Mineral Resources Burnaby
Fairbank, Bob , AScT Civil Surrey
Faire, Aaron , GradTech Mechanical Summerland
Fairfield, Howard , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil West Kelowna
Fairservice, Richard Building Prince George
Fait, Frans , AScT Building Fernie
Faizi, Shekib , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Falakrou, Aryo , CTech Building North Vancouver
Falcicchio, Dominic , AScT Building Delta
Falladown, Tom , AScT Civil Kamloops
Faminow, Cal , CTech Civil Fort St. John
Fan, Jason , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Fan, Mason , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Fan, David , AScT Civil Surrey
Fan, Jin Guang , AScT Civil Vancouver
Farahbakhsh, Abbas , AScT Civil Ladysmith
Fard, Ardalan , AScT Building Burnaby
Fares, Jean , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Farghadan, Adel , AScT (Provisional) Civil West Vancouver
Farjadi, Masoud , AScT Civil Richmond
Farkas, Doug , AScT Electronics Salmon Arm
Farnsworth, Taylor Electrical Burnaby
Farooqi, Uzair , GradTech Mineral Resources Richmond
Farrell, Glen , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Farrell, Dylan , CTech Mechanical Chilliwack
Farrell, Gerry , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Farrell, Robert , CTech Gas & Petroleum Abbotsford
Farrell, Robin , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Farrell, Thomas , CTech Civil White Rock
Farris, Christina , GradTech Mineral Resources Prince George
Faruque, Salim , CTech Civil Burnaby
Farynowski, Colin , AScT Civil Creston
Farynuk, Michael , AScT Geomatics Coldstream
Fast, Brent , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Fattah, Ishak , AScT Electrical Richmond
Faubert, Kimberley , AScT Environmental Winnipeg
Fauteux, Danielle , GradTech Building Kamloops
Favali, Ryan , AScT Mechanical Kamloops
Favell, Nicholas , GradTech Mechanical Grand Forks
Fawcett, Andrew , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Fawcett, Kent , AScT Building Burnaby
Fawcus, Matthew , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Halfmoon Bay
Fawdrey, Bert , AScT Building Terrace
Faykosh, David , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Fazacas, Florin , AScT Building Port Coquitlam
Fazeli, Kambiz , GradTech Electronics Coquitlam
Fazeli-Pour, Saied , AScT, CHI Civil North Vancouver
Fe, Victor , CTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Fe, Victor , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Federipe, Nelson Mechanical New Westminster
Fedoruk, Gordon Building Chilliwack
Fedoruk, Merv , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Fedun, Christopher , GradTech Information Technology Kelowna
Feener, Stuart , CTech Electronics Port Coquitlam
Fehr, Eric , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Fehr, Robert , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Fehr, Shawn , GradTech Mechanical Lake Country
Fei, Fernando , CTech Building Coquitlam
Feibel, Lindsay Mineral Resources Langley
Felbel, Victor , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Feldman, Joshua , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Fell, Alesha , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Feng, Barry , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Feng, Kai , CTech Civil Burnaby
Feng, Wei , CTech Electronics Victoria
Fengler, Adrian , AScT Mechanical Aldergrove
Fengstad, Jaacob , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Fenske, Shane , GradTech Civil Penticton
Fercho, Mark , CTech Civil Jasper
Ferdinands, Grant , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Ferguson, Alexander Civil 150 Mile House
Ferguson, Gordon , AScT Building Surrey
Ferguson, Peggy , AScT Mechanical Kamloops
Ferguson, Scott , GradTech Civil Langley
Ferguson, Stephen , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Ferguson, Stephen , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ferguson, Wayne , CTech Building Sydney
Ferland, Guillaume Civil Oliver
Fernandes, Rick , AScT Civil Port Coquitlam
Fernandez, Carlos , CTech Electronics Victoria
Fernandez, Rolando , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Delta
Ferreira, Tyler , AScT Civil Penticton
Ferrer, Dean , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Ferrer, Milden Electrical Coquitlam
Ferrer, Raffy , AScT, RFPT Electrical Surrey
Ferrier, Richard , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ferris, Adrian , GradTech Civil Victoria
Ferris, Luke , GradTech Civil Victoria
Feser, Perry , AScT Mechanical Okanagan Falls
Fettis, Gary , CTech Electronics Prince George
Fey, Gary , AScT, CSO Civil Oyama
Fielding, Tim , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Fife, Nicholas Electronics Lumby
Figgitt, Tyler , AScT Civil Penticton
Filek, Greg , AScT Electronics Squamish
Filiatrault, Karl , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Filipenko, John , AScT Civil Coldstream
Filipowski, Marek , AScT Instrumentation Surrey
Filis, George Electronics Port Coquitlam
Fillo, Alex Environmental Burnaby
Filmer, Donald , CTech Electronics Coquitlam
Filush, Jake , AScT Forest Engineering Mission
Finamore, Carlo , CTech Building Vancouver
Findlay, Richard , AScT Electrical Victoria
Findlay, James , CTech Electronics Langley
Fingarson, Bruce , AScT Electronics Delta
Finishen, Jason , GradTech Instrumentation Abbotsford
Fink, Neal , AScT Chemical North Vancouver
Finkel, Jordan , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Finlayson, Matt Civil Kelowna
Finn, Graham , AScT Building Delta
Finn, John , AScT Electrical Fort Langley
Finnie, Scott , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Firbank, David , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Firlotte, Micheal , AScT Civil Kamloops
Firouzi, Farivar , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Fischer, Cam Civil Sooke
Fisher, Carla , CTech Building Kelowna
Fisher, Lance , AScT Mechanical Enderby
Fisher, Marland , AScT Building Scotch Creek
Fisher, Rick , AScT Civil Port Coquitlam
Fisher, Shawn Electronics Kelowna
Fisk, Barry Geomatics Lantzville
Fitch, Peter , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Fitz-Gerald, Gerald Civil Kelowna
Fitzgerald, Jamie , AScT Civil Burnaby
FitzGerald, Laurel , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Fitzgerald, Robert , CTech Electronics Malahat
Fitzmaurice, Matthew , AScT Mechanical Pit Meadows
Fjetland, Serge , GradTech Civil Gibson
Flanagan, Tim Civil West Kelowna
Flaris, Elmar , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Flebbe, Jeremy , AScT Mechanical Duncan
Fletcher, George Honourary Member Toronto
Fletcher, Lee , AScT Industrial North Vancouver
Fletcher, Mark , AScT Geomatics Port Alberni
Flinn, Greg , AScT Electrical Surrey
Flintermann, Martin Mechanical Mission
Florano, Mel , AScT Civil Surrey
Flores, Freddie , AScT Electronics Surrey
Flores, Heraclio , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Flores, Julio Biological Sciences Victoria
Flynn, Brendan , AScT Civil Vancouver
Fode, Yannick Electronics Kelowna
Foden, Bruce , AScT Electrical Qualicum Beach
Fodor, Rick , AScT Chemical Delta
Foisy, Glen , AScT Electronics Saskatoon
Fokeev, Evgeny , GradTech Civil Langley
Fong, Eddie , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Fong, Jason , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Fong, Wayne , AScT Building Burnaby
Fontaine, Trevor , GradTech Mechanical Saanichton
Fontana, Edward , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Fontes, Al , AScT Civil Bowen Island
Foo, Kuan Jian Electrical Duncan
Foodikoff, Peter , AScT, RTMgr Industrial Vernon
Foong, King , CTech Electrical Coquitlam
Foord, Tom , AScT Mechanical Okotoks
Forbes-King, Greg , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Ford, Cary , AScT Building North Vancouver
Ford, Chris Civil Kelowna
Ford, Jonathan , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ford, Scott , GradTech Electronics Calgary
Ford, Warren , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Foreman, Mark , CTech Electronics Brentwood Bay
Formosa, Derrick , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Forner, Fabio , AScT Mechanical Langley
Forner, Robert , AScT Civil Kelowna
Forness, Holly Mineral Resources Burnaby
Foroughi Jahromi, Shawn , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Forrer, Allan , AScT Electronics Surrey
Forrest, Jedidiah , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Forrest-Edgar, Julia , AScT Civil New Westminster
Forsyth, Harold , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Forte, Gerard , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Fortin, Gregory , AScT Electronics Langley
Fortin, Karen , AScT Environmental Whitehorse
Fossum, Jeremy , AScT Geomatics Hope
Fossum, Lary , AScT Electronics Arras
Foster, Ashley , CTech Civil Victoria
Foster, Craig , CTech Civil Langley
Foster, Graeme , AScT Electrical White Rock
Foster, Lura , CTech Electrical Surrey
Foster, Russell , AScT Civil Kelowna
Foster, Shannon , AScT Civil Vancouver
Foster, Timothy , AScT Electronics Lake Country
Foucher, Ed , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Fountain, Erik , GradTech Civil Nelson
Fourt, Deanna , AScT Mechanical Nanaimo
Fowler, Keith , AScT Electronics Victoria
Fowler, Laraine , AScT Industrial Victoria
Fowler, Michael , GradTech Mechanical Quesnel
Fowler, Nancy , AScT, PTech Electronics Victoria
Fox, Eric , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Fox, James , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Fox, Scott , AScT Civil Kimberley
Foyle, Guy , AScT Instrumentation Vancouver
Frame, Kelly , AScT Civil Kelowna
Francescutti, Gino , AScT Civil Powell River
Francis, Darren , AScT Civil Grande Prairie
Francis, Rhys , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Francisco, Daniel , GradTech Electronics Penticton
Francisco, Leo , AScT (Provisional) Civil Mackenzie
Franco, Joel , AScT Electrical Surrey
Franco, Tony , CTech Biomedical Vancouver
Francois, Nelly , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Frank, Kevin , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Frank, Michael , GradTech Mineral Resources Langley
Frank, Tim , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Franklyn, Andrew Building Maple Ridge
Franko, Jerry , AScT Civil Delta
Franssen, Stan , AScT Building Victoria
Fransson, Keith , AScT Civil Edmonton
Frappier, Chuck , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Fraser, Andrew , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Fraser, Colin , AScT Gas & Petroleum Nanaimo
Fraser, Ian , AScT Building North Vancouver
Fraser, Khaylish , GradTech Biological Sciences Beasley
Fraser, Paul , CTech Civil Nanaimo
Fraser, Wayne , CTech, CPI Building Mission
Frass, Brandon , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Frayling, Alister , CTech Environmental Duncan
Frederiksen, Peter , AScT Environmental Surrey
Freeman, Brad , CTech Civil Surrey
Freeman, Darlene , AScT Civil Surrey
Freeman, Robert , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Freitas, John , CTech Building Port Coquitlam
French, Vanessa , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Frenel, Charlie , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Frenette, Dennis , AScT Electronics Victoria
Freschi, Don , AScT Chemical Trail
Friday, Sceva , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Fried, Sabrina , GradTech Biological Sciences Vancouver
Friedmann, Trevor , GradTech Civil Surrey
Friese, Erika , GradTech Civil Duncan
Friesen, Clark , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Friesen, Corey , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Friesen, Haley Biological Sciences Langley
Friesen, Kerry , AScT Geomatics Langley
Friesen, Peter , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Friesen, Richard , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Friesen, Tobi , AScT Civil Kelowna
Frigillana, Jeremy , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Friio, Richard , AScT Civil Burnaby
Frisk, Michael , CTech Geomatics North Vancouver
Frith, Clayton , GradTech Civil Victoria
Froats, Katherine , CTech Environmental Port Moody
Froese, Richard , AScT Mechanical Chilliwack
Froess, Bob , AScT Civil Kamloops
From, Curtis Mechanical Burnaby
Frost, Jeanette , AScT Building Vancouver
Frost, Sean , AScT Civil Langley
Fry, Alexander , AScT Civil Calgary
Fu, David , AScT Civil Vancouver
Fu, Joseph , AScT Civil Vancouver
Fu, Eric Electrical Burnaby
Fu, Nelson , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Fuhrmann, Marlene , AScT Environmental White Rock
Fukumoto, David , AScT Gas & Petroleum Kelowna
Fulawka, Aaron Civil Kelowna
Fuller, Ken , AScT Civil Marsh Lake
Fulmore, Gilbert , GradTech Information Technology Nakusp
Fulton, Charles , AScT Civil Langley
Fulton, John , AScT Electronics Surrey
Fulton, Kevin , AScT Civil Duncan
Fulton, Bob , ROWP Civil Victoria
Fung, David Wai Lau , AScT Civil Vancouver
Fung, John , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Fung, Marco Electronics Burnaby
Fung, Ming , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Funk, Wil , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Funke, Brian , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Fuoco, Serena , AScT Civil Kamloops
Furiak, Zak Civil Fruitvale
Furiak , Zak Civil Fruitvale
Furlong, John Honourary Member Vancouver
Furlong, Tiffani , GradTech Environmental Enderby
Furroychan, Syaha , GradTech Building Pitt Meadows
Fyvie, Ken , CTech, CPWI 3 Civil Delta
Gabelhei, Matt , AScT Civil Kelowna
Gable, Matt , GradTech Civil Victoria
Gadbois, Brian , AScT Environmental Revelstoke
Gaddu, Gurcharan Civil Surrey
Gaffney, Brian , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Gager, Marc Electrical Langley
Gaglardi, Kenneth Honourary Member Langley
Gagliardi, Thomas , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Gagn? , Steeve , AScT Electrical Nelson
Gagne, Jean-Francois Civil Victoria
Gagnier, Gabriel , AScT Civil Tahsis
Gairns, Michael Electronics Armstrong
Galandy, Janine , GradTech Biological Sciences Courtenay
Galbraith, Craig , AScT Geomatics Kamloops
Galbraith, Paul , CTech Electronics Surrey
Gale, Clay , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Galilo, Manuelito , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Galindez, Kathrinn Building Surrey
Gall, Dennis , CTech Industrial Golden
Gallacher, Andrew , AScT Civil Surrey
Gallagher, Stephen , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Gallant, Alan , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Gallant, Jeffrey , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Gallaugher, Rory , AScT Environmental Nelson
Galligos, Carmen Civil Victoria
Gallinger, Kyle , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Gallop, Jesse Civil Victoria
Galloway, Neil , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Galt, Doug , AScT, CHI(P) Building North Vancouver
Gamage, Anthony , CTech Civil Vernon
Gammon, Trayton , AScT Electronics Winfield
Gamus, Paul , AScT Civil Mississauga
Gander, Cody , CTech Electrical Victoria
Gane, Mike , AScT Mechanical Kaleden
Gang, Gurleen Civil Kelowna
Ganshorn, Brian , AScT Mechanical West Kelowna
Gansner, Michael , CTech Electrical Courtenay
Ganz, Skyler , AScT Civil Vernon
Gao, Alan , GradTech Geomatics Burnaby
Gao, Qi , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Gao, Shuang , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Gao, Yinlong Electronics Kelowna
Garby, Aird , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
Garcia, Edwin , AScT Building Surrey
Garcia, Dave Building Prince Rupert
Gard, Ian , AScT Civil Surrey
Gardener, Kevin , CTech Civil Victoria
Gardener, Robert , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Gardiner, Larry , AScT Civil Kelowna
Gardner, Jim , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Gardner, Jane , CTech Civil Maple Ridge
Gardner, Larry , AScT Civil Lantzville
Gareau, Matthew Electrical Burnaby
Garg, Newton , AScT (Provisional) Civil New Westminster
Garkut, John , CTech Geomatics Qualicum Beach
Garlick, Bruce , CTech Civil Smithers
Garma, Kim , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Garner, Rick , AScT Civil Kelowna
Garnett, Timothy , GradTech Geomatics Mill Bay
Garrecht, Aron , AScT Building Surrey
Garrett, Jackson Geomatics Castlegar
Garrett, Jeff , CTech Electronics Port Coquitlam
Garriock, Rob , AScT Electronics Pitt Meadows
Garrison, Daniel , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Garson, Mike , AScT Civil Vancouver
Gartner, Casey , GradTech Building Kamloops
Gartner, Jordan , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Gartner, Nathan Electronics Victoria
Garvey, Thomas , CTech Mechanical Langley
Gaspar, Christopher , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Gaspar, Troy Building Abbotsford
Gasparin, Brian , GradTech Building Kamloops
Gates, Ryan , AScT Mechanical Langley
Gatzke, Tim , AScT Building Kitimat
Gaucher, Brian , AScT Civil Westbank
Gauthier, Marc Civil Victoria
Gavin, Damon , CTech, CSO Building Langley
Gaw, Tony , CTech Civil Whitehorse
Gayle, Shyniska Civil Kelowna
Ge, Yuhang , GradTech Civil Victoria
Geana, Vio , AScT Building Burnaby
Geary, William , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Geck, Aaron Civil West Kelowna
Gedig, Martin , AScT Electrical Castlegar
Gee, Kevin , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Geib, Bradley , AScT Civil Terrace
Gel, Richard Electronics Delta
Gemma, Gino , CTech Electrical Port Moody
Gemmell, George , AScT Industrial Port Coquitlam
Gendron, Rob , AScT Electronics Delta
Gent, Megan , GradTech Mineral Resources Delta
Gentile, David , AScT Building Surrey
George, David , CTech Civil Surrey
George, Graham , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Gerber, Adam , CTech Building Victoria
Gerlib, Blair , AScT Electronics Victoria
Germain, Brad , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Gerow, Darin , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Gerow, Jim , CTech Electrical Kelowna
Gerry, Bill , CTech Civil Richmond
Gervais, Landon , GradTech Civil Kamloops
Gerwin, Gerald , AScT Electrical Delta
Geske, Rick Mechanical Coquitlam
Ghadyali, Ali Mechanical Pitt Meadows
Ghaffari-Sani, Mojtaba , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Ghalami Fard, Rasoul , AScT Civil Dawson Creek
Ghanouni, Fred Mechanical Coquitlam
Ghataura, Jas , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Ghelesel, Elisabeth , AScT Building Burnaby
Gheseger, Tania , GradTech Chemical North Vancouver
Ghidoni, Ethan , AScT Civil Toronto
Ghostkeeper, Loretta , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Ghotbodini, Arash Civil Burnaby
Giampa, Antonio Geomatics Coldstream
Gianan, Luis , AScT Civil Langley
Giannotti, Giorgio , CTech Civil Summerland
Gibbs, Gray , AScT Civil Kelowna
Gibson, Jim , AScT Electrical Victoria
Gibson, Jesse , AScT Electronics Victoria
Gibson, Sarah , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Gibson, Tige , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Gibson, Tyler , AScT Biomedical Richmond
Gibson, Tyler Electronics Sidney
Gibson, Wayne , CTech Civil Mill Bay
Gidden, Andrew , AScT Building Calgary
Giddens, Rodney , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Giddings, Jack , AScT Chemical Vancouver
Gideon, Jacob Electronics Oliver
Gidora, Daniel , AScT Geomatics Halfmoon Bay
Giene, Darcy , AScT Electronics Peachland
Gienger, Reginald , CPI Building Chilliwack
Giesbrecht, David , GradTech Mechanical Prince George
Giesbrecht, Lane , AScT Environmental Cecil Lake
Giesbrecht, Paul , AScT Electronics Langley
Giesbrecht, Shawn , AScT Biological Sciences Terrace
Giesbrecht, Tim , AScT Electronics Armstrong
Giffen, Joel , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Gijssen, Ken , AScT Building Vancouver
Gilbert, David , AScT Biomedical Coquitlam
Gilchrist, David , AScT Chemical Port Alberni
Gilchrist, Todd , AScT Gas & Petroleum Coquitlam
Gildenstern, Peter , AScT Civil Surrey
Giles, Gregory , AScT Civil Mission
Giles, Les , AScT Geomatics Maple Ridge
Giles, Liana , GradTech Environmental Surrey
Gill, Amrit Civil Abbotsford
Gill, Gurbir , AScT Civil Surrey
Gill, Gurkaran , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Gill, Hardeep Mechanical Abbotsford
Gill, Hardeep , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Gill, Harjot , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Gill, Nick , AScT Electrical Surrey
Gill, Inner , AScT Civil Burnaby
Gill, Jack , AScT Mechanical Langley
Gill, Kulpreet , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Gill , Manraj , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Gill, Pavdeep , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Gill, Poonum , GradTech Electronics New Westminster
Gill, Prahlad Electrical Surrey
Gill, Praveen , GradTech Electronics New Westminster
Gill, Rajan Mechanical Surrey
Gill, Ramandeep , GradTech Mechanical Abbotsford
Gill, Ron , AScT, CPWI 1 Building Abbotsford
Gill, Michele , AScT Civil Victoria
Gillan, Tristan , AScT Mechanical Langley
Gillis, James Electronics Victoria
Gillott, Gene , CTech Electronics North Vancouver
Gilmour, Dave , GradTech Mechanical Saanichton
Gilmour, Ted , CPI Building Vancouver
Gilmour, Lorne , AScT Geomatics New Westminster
Gilpo, Ramon , AScT Mechanical Chilliwack
Gimple, Andrew , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Ginther, James Building Abbotsford
Girard, David Building Whistler
Girotto, Louis , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Giroux, Tony , RBD Building Penticton
Giroux, Christopher , CRD Building Penticton
Giroux, Michael , AScT, RBD Building Penticton
Giroux, Victor Civil Nanaimo
Gisborne, Sandra Geomatics Nanaimo
Gladysz, James , AScT Gas & Petroleum Kelowna
Gladysz, Robert , AScT Mechanical Dawson Creek
Glanville, Tyler Civil Dawson Creek
Glasgow, Ian , CTech, RFPT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Glass, Mirjam , AScT Civil Peachland
Glek, Yuri , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Glen, Adam , CTech Environmental Ucluelet
Globush, Heather , AScT Building New Westminster
Glotze, Irene , AScT Civil Kamloops
Glover, Nicole , GradTech Biological Sciences Terrace
Gnech, Jake , GradTech Civil Victoria
Go, Ron , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Gobbi, Norm , AScT Chemical Prince George
Gobbo, Eric , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Gobeil, David , CTech, ROWP Geomatics Pender Island
Gobelle, Nigel , AScT, CPWI 2 Building Penticton
Godber, Greg , CTech Electronics Kelowna
Godoy, Ver , AScT Civil Delta
Goebel, Steven , GradTech Civil Vernon
Goerlitz, Jordan , AScT Civil Penticton
Gofredo, Medel , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Gogoescu, Miron , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Goh, Edmund , AScT Electronics Surrey
Goh, Koon , CTech Electronics Coquitlam
Gohalwar, Sukhdev , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Surrey
Golar, Fred , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Golat, Rebecca Biological Sciences Victoria
Goldie, Mark , AScT Electronics Victoria
Goldik, Patrick , GradTech Mechanical Nelson
Golumbia, Isaac Mechanical Saanichton
Goma, Kayleigh Civil Kelowna
Goman, Ivan , AScT, CRD Building North Vancouver
Gombar, Brent , AScT Gas & Petroleum Kimberley
Gombots, Colton , CTech Building Chilliwack
Gombots, Hermann Building Chilliwack
Gomes, Louis Civil Delta
Gomez, Alvin , CTech Information Technology Victoria
Gomez, Bindhu , GradTech Building Coquitlam
Gomez, Mel , AScT Mechanical Delta
Gonanto, Bernad , AScT Building Coquitlam
Gonda, David , GradTech Mechanical Whitehorse
Gonsalves, Christopher , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Gonzales, Ken , CTech Civil Surrey
Good, Matt , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Good, Jody , AScT Civil Kelowna
Good, Mel , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Good, Parker , AScT Industrial Fort St.John
Good, Sean , AScT Building Kelowna
Goode, Jesse Civil Kelowna
Goode, Joshua , GradTech Civil Lake Country
Goodfellow, John Honourary Member Richmond
Goodman, Trudy , CTech Civil Victoria
Goodrick, Michael , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Goodsell, Shawn , GradTech Civil Oliver
Goodwin, John , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Goodwin, Kyle , GradTech Mechanical Chemainus
Goosney, Corey Civil Burnaby
Gopal, Vardhaman , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Gordon, David , GradTech Building Iqaluit
Gordon, Glen , AScT Electronics Langley
Gordon, Kevin , CTech Civil Kamloops
Gordon, Kristopher , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Gordon, Tom , AScT Civil Pitt Meadows
Gore, Gordon Honourary Member Kamloops
Gorley, Al Honourary Member Victoria
Gormley, David , AScT Civil Surrey
Gosling, Kyle , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Goss, Stephen , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Gosselin, Michel Biological Sciences Saanich
Gothard, Owen , GradTech Building Kamloops
Gough, Kit , CTech Electrical Surrey
Gough, Jesse Mechanical Victoria
Gould, Michael , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Goulet, Melissa , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Gouthro, Daniel , AScT Industrial Golden
Govett, David , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Gowan, Eric Mechanical Kamloops
Gozjolko, Stanley , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Graff, Josh , AScT Civil Kelowna
Graham, Alissa Building Vancouver
Graham, Christopher , AScT Civil Duncan
Graham, David , AScT Environmental Port Moody
Graham, Douglas , AScT Building Abbotsford
Graham, Kevin , GradTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Graham, Lanny , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Graham, Lorne , AScT Electronics Montrose
Graham, Mike , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
Graham, Natasha , AScT Building Abbotsford
Graham, Peter , AScT Mineral Resources Quesnel
Graham, Roy , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Graham, Will , CTech Building Aldergrove
Grandia, Matthew , CTech Civil Kamloops
Grant, Dian , CTech Mechanical Fort Langley
Grant, Ian , AScT Mineral Resources Quesnel
Grant, John , AScT Civil Calgary
Grant, Robert , AScT Civil Victoria
Grant, Ryan , AScT Civil Langley
Gratton, Patricia , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Graves, Andrew , GradTech Electronics Cobble Hill
Graves, Dana , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Gray, Brian , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Gray, Curtis , CTech Building Abbotsford
Gray, Harry Honourary Member Richmond
Gray, Keith Honourary Member Richmond
Gray, Logan Civil Kelowna
Gray, Paul , AScT Civil Victoria
Gray, Peter , AScT Building North Vancouver
Gray, Sean , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Greatbanks, Tony , GradTech Civil Aldergrove
Greb, Ron , AScT Electrical Osoyoos
Grebinski, Nat , AScT Civil Kelowna
Grebliunas, Kelly , AScT Mineral Resources Smithers
Green, Daniel , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Green, Jeffrey Honourary Member Vancouver
Green, Nathaniel , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Green, Ronald , AScT Mechanical West Kelowna
Green, Bill , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Greene, Charles , GradTech Civil Duncan
Greene, William , GradTech Biological Sciences Castlegar
Greenway Booth, Shona , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Greeves, Erin Biological Sciences Sidney
Gregg, Wesley , CTech Electronics Quesnel
Gregory, Breanna , GradTech Building Kamloops
Gregory, David , CTech Civil Victoria
Gregory, Gerry , CTech Industrial Vancouver
Gregory, Tegan , GradTech Building Kamloops
Gregson, Dave , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Grelish, Wayne , CTech, CPI Building Salt Spring Island
Greschuk, Stevii , AScT Environmental Campbell River
Gretchen, Sid , GradTech Mechanical Castlegar
Grewal, Aman , GradTech Civil Surrey
Grewal, Harjit Mechanical Abbotsford
Grewal, Karamjit , AScT Mechanical Delta
Gridnev, Artem Mechanical New Westminster
Grieve, Brittany Building Salmon Arm
Griffioen, Bert , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Griffiths, Keith , AScT Civil New Westminster
Griffiths, Victor , AScT Mechanical Port Moody
Grigg, Morgan Civil Princeton
Grimm, Fred , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Grindley-Ferris, Kathleen , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Grodzuik, Russ , AScT Civil Kelowna
Gronvold, Kari , GradTech Civil Vernon
Grover, Abhiraj , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Gruber, Mark , GradTech Building Kamloops
Grudzinski, Wieslaw , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Gruenwald, Matt , GradTech Building Kamloops
Grundy, Shawn , AScT Civil Peachland
Grunert, Bruce , AScT Mechanical Kamloops
Grunerud, Garth , AScT Building Thunder Bay
Grylls, Lorne , CTech Electrical Surrey
Guarin, Janette , AScT Civil Burnaby
Gubbels, Steven , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Gubby, Nick , AScT Electronics Victoria
Gubler, Martin , GradTech Mineral Resources Winfield
Guco, Alba , AScT Building Dawson Creek
Guenter, Mark , AScT Geomatics Langley
Guenther, Raelyn Civil Armstrong
Guerin, Rene , CTech Building Burnaby
Guevara, Nathan Building Surrey
Guglielmi, Joe , AScT Building Coquitlam
Guicheteau, Rory , AScT Geomatics Maple Ridge
Guilfoyle, Richie , CTech Gas & Petroleum West Kelowna
Guimaraes, Henrique Civil Victoria
Guindon, Vincent , GradTech Civil New Westminster
Guino-o, Nevardo , CTech Electrical Surrey
Gulajec, Gene , AScT Mineral Resources North Vancouver
Gulak, Dmitri , AScT Building Burnaby
Guldin, Jason , AScT Building Victoria
Guler, Burak Electrical Richmond
Gulka, Bradley , AScT Electronics Holden
Gull, Sheldon , AScT Civil Westbank
Gullason, Daniel , AScT Electronics Fort St. John
Gummeson, Brian , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Gumulja, Gloria , AScT Building Vancouver
Gunderson, Ron , CTech Mechanical Prince George
Guo, Xinyu , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Gupta, Devang , GradTech Civil Dawson Creek
Gupta, Isha , GradTech Biological Sciences Castlegar
Gupta, Shyamal , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Gupton, Michael , AScT Civil Winnipeg
Gurney, Dennis , AScT Building Blind Bay
Gurr, Don Electronics Abbotsford
Guse, Dean , GradTech Mechanical Vernon
Guse, Kirkland , AScT Civil Langley
Gustafson, Ivan , GradTech Civil Kamloops
Gustafson, Kimberly Biological Sciences Victoria
Guthrie, Joseph , GradTech Electronics Memphis
Gutierrez, John , GradTech Electrical Burnaby
Guy, Peter , AScT Civil Port Moody
Guy, Robert , AScT Industrial Thunder Bay
Guzman, Alberto , GradTech Electronics New Westminster
Guzman, Arnold , AScT Electrical Surrey
Guzman, Carlito , CTech Civil Prince Rupert
Guzon, John , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Guzyk, Stephen , CTech Civil Pritchard
Haak, Dustin , GradTech Civil Lake Country
Haapalainen, Mark , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Haas, Tim , CTech Electrical Sooke
Haave, Nikolas , GradTech Mechanical Delta
Haberl, Herbert Mechanical Burnaby
Habetler, Nathan , AScT Electronics Prince George
Hachache, Christian , GradTech Chemical Richmond
Hachmeister, Henry Electronics Fort St. John
Hackett, Nicole , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Hadden, Spencer , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Hadfield, Drew , AScT Civil Comox
Hadikin, Nick , AScT Chemical Salmon Arm
Hadley, David , CTech Civil Victoria
Hafiz, Haaziq Electrical Surrey
Hagel, Aileen , AScT Environmental Calgary
Hagemeyer, Eric , GradTech Civil Victoria
Hager, Anthony , AScT Electronics Sechelt
Hagerman, John Electrical Surrey
Haggarty, Jackie , AScT Electrical Fort St John
Haghighi, Reza , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Haghighi, Soroush , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Haidar, Adel , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Haines, George , AScT Chemical Prince George
Haines, Russell , CTech Electronics Revelstoke
Hajdarevic, Admir , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Hajdasz, Robert Building Kamloops
Haji Hassan, Nima , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Hakesley, Rob , CTech, CPI Building White Rock
Hakimpour, Kourosh , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Halabuza, Perry , AScT Building Coquitlam
Haley, Tarah , AScT Building Surrey
Halhead, Joe , AScT Civil New Westminster
Hall, Brad , AScT Civil Surrey
Hall, Dan , AScT Electronics Surrey
Hall, Edward , AScT Civil Powell River
Hall, Fraser , AScT Civil Victoria
Hall, James , GradTech Civil Oliver
Hall, Jess Biological Sciences Castlegar
Hall, Joel , GradTech Mechanical Salmon Arm
Hall, John , AScT Forest Engineering Comox
Hall, John , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Hall, Kelvin , GradTech Electronics Kamloops
Hall, Logan , AScT Civil Grande Prairie
Hall, Mark , AScT Civil Pritchard
Hall, Matthew , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Hall, Gordon , AScT Civil Revelstoke
Hall , Thomas Civil Kelowna
Hallam, Diane , CTech Civil Kamloops
Halldorson, Ken , AScT Building Surrey
Halliwell, Parker Electrical Surrey
Halpenny, Cale Mineral Resources Vancouver
Halse, Jess , CTech Geomatics Langley
Halstead, Rob , CTech Environmental Chestermere
Haltner, Gerhard , AScT Electrical Victoria
Halvorson, Brian , AScT Civil Vernon
Hamanishi, Michael , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Hamelin, Trevor , AScT Environmental Surrey
Hameluck, Allan , CTech Electronics Coquitlam
Hamilton, Allen , CTech Mechanical Sooke
Hamilton, Charles , GradTech Electronics Abbotsford
Hamilton, Luke , AScT Civil Kamloops
Hamilton, Edward , AScT Building North Vancouver
Hamilton, Evyn , GradTech Electronics Warman
Hamilton, John , AScT Mechanical Calgary
Hamlin, Patrick , AScT Civil Surrey
Hamm, Raphael , AScT Mechanical Mission
Hammar, Derrick , AScT Chemical Bracebridge
Hammell, Richard , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Hammond, Bryce Electronics Kelowna
Hammond, Robert , CTech Gas & Petroleum Sooke
Hammond, Shaun , AScT Electronics Calgary
Hampson, David , CTech Mechanical Sooke
Han, Calvin , AScT Building New Westminster
Han, Junfei Electrical Richmond
Han, Kyubin Electronics Victoria
Han, Myat , GradTech Electrical Burnaby
Han, Paul , AScT Instrumentation Vancouver
Han, Seung Tak , AScT (Provisional), CHI(P) Mechanical Surrey
Han, Wanghee Electrical Burnaby
Han, Wen Ping , AScT Civil Surrey
Hananiya, Emmanuel Building Kamloops
Hancock, Richard , AScT Civil Surrey
Hancock, Todd , CTech Building Ladysmith
Hand, James , AScT Civil Victoria
Handschuh, Niklas Civil Vernon
Hanelt, Stefan , AScT Building Burnaby
Hankins, Chris , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Hanna, Dana , AScT Electronics Kamloops
Hanna, Sean Electronics Victoria
Hanna Guirguis, Rafik , AScT (Provisional) Industrial Port Coquitlam
Hannah, Glen , AScT Building Sherwood Park
Hannah, J. Bradley , AScT Electronics Victoria
Hannestad, Garey , AScT Electrical Surrey
Hannula, Arne , AScT Electrical West Vancouver
Hanousek, Michael , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Hansell, Christopher Geomatics Campbell River
Hansen, Darryl , AScT Electrical Terrace
Hansen, Harold , AScT Instrumentation Surrey
Hansen, Ken , AScT Electrical West Kelowna
Hansen, Ken , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Hansen, Larry , AScT Gas & Petroleum Belcarra
Hansen, Mark , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Hansen, Paul Building Vancouver
Hansen, Peter , CHI Building North Vancouver
Hansen, Sean , GradTech Civil Sooke
Hansford, Dane , CTech Mechanical Prince George
Hansler, Timothy , CTech Civil West Kelowna
Hanson, Colin , CTech Civil Surrey
Hanson, Gary , AScT Civil Langley
Hanson, Hayden Civil West Kelowna
Hanson, Kelly , AScT Civil Kelowna
Hansson, Scott , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Hao, Will , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Harbaruk, Chris , AScT Electronics Kamloops
Harbrink, Jon , AScT Mechanical Port Moody
Harcus, Neil , AScT Civil Surrey
Hardcastle, Bri Civil Kelowna
Harder, Phil , CTech Electronics Abbotsford
Harder, Walter , AScT Civil Delta
Harding, Reg , CTech Geomatics Crofton
Harding, Steven , CTech Electrical Arncliffe, NSW
Hardy, Carson , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Hardy, Donnaleen , AScT Chemical Surrey
Hardy, Thomas , GradTech Mechanical Salmon Arm
Hargrave, Matthew , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Hargreaves, Ralph , AScT Biological Sciences Delta
Hariharan, Prashant , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
Harji, Mahmud , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Harmel, Cindy , AScT Industrial Kitimat
Harms, Michael , AScT Civil Nanoose Bay
Harnadek, Mark , AScT Mechanical Kitimat
Harney, Steven , AScT Mechanical Saanich
Harrington, Nicholas , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Harris, Edmund , AScT Civil Summerland
Harris, Larissa , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Harris, Peter , CTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Harris, Rosie , GradTech Metallurgical North Vancouver
Harris, Samira , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Harris, Wes , GradTech Civil Westbank
Harrison, Daniel , AScT Mechanical Delta
Harrison, Doug , AScT Building Port Moody
Harrison, Kevin , AScT, CHI, RRFA(L) Electronics North Vancouver
Harrison, Kyle Mechanical Kelowna
Harrison, Ricardo Information Technology Kelowna
Harrison, Scott , AScT Mechanical Regina
Harrop, Rhys Mineral Resources Vancouver
Harsell, Bradley , AScT Electronics Campbell River
Hart, Desmond , CTech Electronics Courtenay
Hart, John , CTech Industrial Vernon
Hartikainen, Martti , CTech Mechanical Shawnigan Lake
Hartley, Phil , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Hartman, David , AScT Building Lazo
Hartman, Paul , CTech Electronics Victoria
Hartviksen, Kris , CTech Electronics Penticton
Hartwell, Kurtis , GradTech Civil Surrey
Hartwick, Steve , AScT Civil Kamloops
Harvard, Mike , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Harvey, Michael , GradTech Building Kamloops
Harvey, Todd , AScT Civil New Westminster
Hashemi, Amy Mechanical Sooke
Hass, Andrew Mineral Resources Richmond
Hassanshahi, Amin , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Hastings, Cory , AScT Biological Sciences Sidney
Hatanaka, Arata , RBD Building North Vancouver
Hatch, Duane , AScT Civil New Westminster
Hattle, Kim , AScT Building Prince George
Hau, Johnson , AScT (Provisional) Civil North Vancouver
Havers, Allister , AScT Building Victoria
Havers, Graham , GradTech Information Technology Victoria
Hawboldt, Steve , AScT Building Port Moody
Hawkins, John , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Hawkins, Matthew , CTech Civil Nelson
Hawkins, Richard , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Hawthorne, Keagan Electronics Victoria
Haxton, Jason , GradTech Mechanical Lake Country
Hay, Andrew Honourary Member Kelowna
Hay, D.J. , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Hay, Jeffrey , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Hayashi, Brian , CTech Building Kamloops
Hayes, Colin , CTech Electrical Delta
Hayes, Sean , AScT Civil Courtenay
Hayman, Ed , CTech Electronics North Vancouver
Hayward, Chris , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Haywood, Karen , AScT Biological Sciences Victoria
Hazlehurst, Clark , AScT Civil Chetwynd
Hazlewood, Alan , AScT Electrical Vancouver
He, Fang Jun , AScT Electrical Surrey
He, Mike , CTech Civil Vancouver
He, Howard Civil Burnaby
Head, Alf , AScT Gas & Petroleum Coldstream
Head, Rachel , GradTech Civil Mission
Heal, Matthew , GradTech Civil New Westminster
Healey, Mark , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Hebert, Roger , AScT Electrical Westbank
Hebron, Herman , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Heckenast, Rob , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Hedekar, Dan , AScT Electronics Victoria
Hedman, Roger , AScT Mechanical Westbank
Hedstrom, Trevor , AScT, CRD Industrial Prince George
Heer, Arvinder , GradTech Building Delta
Heffelfinger, Bob , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Heigl, Amy , AScT Civil Vancouver
Heikkila, Carly Mechanical Victoria
Hein, Rob , AScT Geomatics Salmon Arm
Heinekey, Marsh , AScT Civil Salt Spring Island
Heinrick, Thomas , GradTech Information Technology Kelowna
Heinzelmann, Alex Civil Kelowna
Heir, Navtej Electronics Surrey
Heisler, Darrin , AScT Geomatics Maple Ridge
Hejduk, Stefan , AScT Electronics Garibaldi Highlands
Heldsinger, Kevin , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Hellard, Bryan , GradTech Electronics New Westminster
Helle, Mike , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Langley
Hellevang, Chris , GradTech Civil Vernon
Hellmich, Shaun , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Helm, Travis , AScT Building Campbell River
Hemmingson, Alvin , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Okanagan Falls
Hempstock, Robert , AScT Electronics Richmond
Hemsley, Tony , CTech Geomatics New Westminster
Henderson, Karl Electronics Prince George
Henderson, Kevin , AScT Civil Dawson Creek
Henderson, Stuart Civil Kelowna
Hendradjaja, Stephen , AScT Biomedical Richmond
Hendriks, Carl , CTech Civil New Westminster
Hendry, Derek , AScT Building Abbotsford
Henits, Richard , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Henney, Carol , CTech Gas & Petroleum Port Moody
Hennig, Nathan , AScT Electronics Calgary
Henning, Cameron , GradTech Geomatics Nanaimo
Henry, Michael , AScT Building Langley
Henry, Tim , AScT Electronics Chilliwack
Henshall, George , AScT Civil Victoria
Hepso, Mike , AScT Electronics Penticton
Herber, Randy , AScT Civil Surrey
Hergott, Terry , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Herman, Ken , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Hermann, Alyssa , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Hermosura, Wilfredo , AScT Mechanical Delta
Hernandez, Froilan , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Hernandez, Jaime , AScT Civil Surrey
Hernandez, Marlonito , AScT Civil Surrey
Herrick, Scott , AScT Civil Kamloops
Herring, Jason , CTech Civil Port Moody
Herron, Jordana Biological Sciences Victoria
Herzog, Ariane , AScT Civil Vancouver
Hesla, Tracy , CTech Instrumentation Peachland
Heslop, Patrick , AScT Electronics Surrey
Hessels, Garett Electronics Maple Ridge
Hessels, John , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Hessen , Luke , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
Hetti Mudiyanselage, Sam , CTech Environmental Surrey
Hettrich, Tom , GradTech Environmental Coldstream
Hey, Paul , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Heywood, Matt Mechanical Victoria
Heywood, Matt Mechanical Victoria
Hibbs, Art , CTech Civil Victoria
Hicklin, Roberta , CTech Mechanical Delta
Hicks, Dennis , AScT Civil Kamloops
Hicks, Graham , AScT Civil Vancouver
Hicks, Sandy , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Hidber, Kevin , AScT Civil Telkwa
Hidi, John , CTech, CHI Building Pemberton
Hiebert, Lyle , CTech Civil 150 Mile House
Higgins, Delayne , AScT Civil Victoria
Higgins, Jamie , AScT Building Surrey
Higgins, Joel , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Higgins, Sean , GradTech Building Nelson
Higgs, Brian , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Higham, Ken , GradTech Electronics Courtenay
Hikichi, Barry , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Hikichi, Braeden Civil Kelowna
Hildebrandt, Jacob , GradTech Electronics Abbotsford
Hilder, Troy , CTech Civil Saanichton
Hill, Brian , CTech Mechanical Cobble Hill
Hill, Cory , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Kamloops
Hill, Doug , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Hill, Greg , CTech Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Hill, Merrick , AScT Civil Summerland
Hill, Michael , AScT, CPWI 2 Geomatics Surrey
Hill, Mike , AScT Electronics Coldstream
Hill, Robbie , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Hill, Robert , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Hill, Ryan , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Hill, William , AScT Electronics Sidney
Hillaby, Brent , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Hilland, Jim , CTech Electrical Salmon Arm
Hillman, Ross , CTech Building Port Moody
Hills, Matt , CTech Building Chilliwack
Hind, Michael , GradTech Civil North Saanich
Hindermann, Sabine , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Hinds, Douglas Mechanical N.Saanich
Hine, Rick , AScT Mechanical Langley
Hinkley, Trevor , CTech, CPWI 2 Geomatics Port Moody
Hinton, George , AScT Biomedical Richmond
Hintz, Alexander Building Abbotsford
Hipwell, Jim , CTech Building Chilliwack
Hipwell, Ryan , CTech, CRD Building Chilliwack
Hirsch, Lee , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Hirsekorn, Bernd , AScT Electrical Surrey
Hirtle, Tyrell , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Hite, Cam , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Hlady, Adam , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Hlavach, Al , AScT Electronics Anmore
Ho, Alice , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Ho , Chong Mechanical Victoria
Ho, Derek , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Ho, Fritz , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Ho, Ginny , AScT Biomedical New Westminster
Ho, Kenneth , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Ho, Kristopher Electronics Vancouver
Hoang, David , GradTech Civil Langley
Hoang, Stephanie , AScT Building Vancouver
Hobbs, Robert , AScT Geomatics Maple Ridge
Hobson, Rick , AScT Building Victoria BC
Hochstein, Phil Honourary Member Burnaby
Hock, Bjorn , CTech Electronics Delta
Hockey, Jim , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Hodder, Bruce , AScT Civil Oliver
Hodges, David , AScT Geomatics Lantzville
Hodgson, Mark , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Hodgson, Rick , CTech Building Williams Lake
Hodkinson, Dennis , AScT Building Vancouver
Hodson, Alissa , GradTech Civil Grande Prairie
Hodson, Ed , CTech Electrical Mission
Hoefer, John , AScT Civil Delta
Hoelke, Galen , GradTech Civil Victoria
Hoff, Dustan Civil Vernon
Hoff, Trevor Mineral Resources Delta
Hofferd, Gerald , GradTech Civil Prince George
Hoffman, Brent , AScT Electronics Lake Country
Hoffman, Colin , AScT Civil Kamloops
Hoffman, Ernest , AScT Metallurgical Prince George
Hoffman, Jason Mechanical Kamloops
Hoffos, Darren , AScT Geomatics Terrace
Hofler, Robert , CTech, CHI Building Roberts Creek
Hofmann, Jenna , AScT Civil Fort St John
Hofmann, Mike , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Hofmeier, Monika Biomedical Burnaby
Hogan, John , AScT Electronics Campbell River
Hogan, Rhonda Civil Kelowna
Hogg, Brendan , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Hogg, Kait , AScT Environmental Charlie Lake
Hogg, Robert , CTech Electronics Surrey
Holden, Brandon , GradTech Civil Pitt Meadows
Holdgate, Douglas , AScT Building Vancouver
Holkestad, Sean , AScT Civil Kelowna
Holland, Scott , AScT Electrical Saanichton
Hollett, Will , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Hollings, Cal , AScT Building Edmonton
Hollingshead, Robert , AScT Biological Sciences Sooke
Hollins, Richard , CTech Biomedical Coquitlam
Holman, Jessica , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Holmes, Andy , GradTech Electronics Campbell River
Holmes, Betty , CTech Civil Surrey
Holmes, Brian , AScT Metallurgical Langley
Holmes, Jacquelyn Biological Sciences Coquitlam
Holmkvist, Larry , AScT Mechanical Pitt Meadows
Holness, Fiona , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Holoviznina, Anastasia , AScT Building Coquitlam
Holroyd, Meg Civil Saanichton
Holroyd, Steve , CTech Civil North Saanich
Holt, Matthew , CTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Holte, Darin , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Holtjer, James , AScT Civil Summerland
Holweck, Valerie , GradTech Chemical Williams Lake
Honeyman, Cory , GradTech Building Kamloops
Hong, Kevin Electrical West Vancouver
Hong, James , AScT Civil Surrey
Hong, Steve , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Honrade, Rodrigo , CTech Electrical Victoria
Hooda, Samar Civil Victoria
Hoodicoff, Eric Geomatics Nelson
Hoodless, Andrew , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Hooge, Alyssa Environmental Burnaby
Hoogenraad, Eric , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Hoogveld, Dylan Building West Kelowna
Hook, Monika , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Hook, Steve , AScT Biomedical Vernon
Hoonjan, Peter , AScT Electrical Surrey
Hooper, Albert , CTech Building Agassiz
Hooper, Grant , AScT Mechanical Port Alberni
Hooshmand, Nima , AScT, CHI(P) Mechanical Coquitlam
Hope, Matthew , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Hopkins, Bruce , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Hopkins, Kevin Civil Victoria
Hopkins, Yukino Chemical Langley
Hopson, Kevin , AScT Electrical Port Coquitlam
Hopson, Michael , AScT Mechanical Port Moody
Hopton, Savannah , GradTech Chemical Maple Ridge
Horhozer, Jocelyn Biological Sciences Victoria
Horkoff, Jim , CTech Civil Nelson
Horlyck, Rebecca , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Hornak, Wayne , AScT Electronics Prince George
Horner, Mike , CTech Information Technology Victoria
Horney, Richard , AScT Electronics Rossland
Horsell, Robert , AScT Building Vancouver
Horsfield, Scott , AScT Civil Coldstream
Horth, Samantha Building Surrey
Horton, Michael , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Horwood, Andrew , AScT Civil Surrey
Hoskin, Laura Civil Nelson
Hossack, Kevin , CTech Civil Duncan
Hothi, Paramjit , GradTech Building Kamloops
Hougen, Jared Electrical Vancouver
Houghton, Dan , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Houghton, Wayne , CHI Building Maple Ridge
Houlbrook, Marion , AScT Biological Sciences Vernon
Hoult, Branden , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Hounsell, Don , AScT Civil Prince George
Hounsome, Karen , AScT Biological Sciences Victoria
Hourihane, Neil , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Hourston, Ian , AScT Geomatics Prince Rupert
House, Doug , AScT Civil Kamloops
House, Kevin , GradTech Mineral Resources Mission
Hovde, Lindsay Biological Sciences Castlegar
Hoveling, Marcel , AScT Geomatics Elkford
Hovey, Larry , CTech, CPWI 3 Civil Surrey
Howard, Greg , CTech Electronics Delta
Howard, Phil , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Howden, Alex , AScT Geomatics Cultus Lake
Howell, Robert , AScT Civil Kamloops
Howells, Trevor , AScT Civil Victoria
Howes, John , CTech, CRD Building Rossland
Howley, Richard , AScT Civil Grande Prairie
Hoy, Joe , AScT Building Vancouver
Hoy, Timothy , AScT Electronics Prince George
Hoyt, Ryan , AScT, RBD Building Victoria
Hrabar, Nick Electrical New Westminster
Hrbacek, Vedran , AScT Civil Burnaby
Hrenyk, Gary , AScT Civil Parksville
Hsiao, Irwin , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Hsu, Andy , CTech Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Hsu, George , AScT Electronics Port Moody
Hu, William , CTech Civil Burnaby
Hu, Ling , AScT Civil Surrey
Hu, David , AScT Civil Surrey
Hu, Zhijie , GradTech Civil Victoria
Huang, Dylan , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Huang, Nelson , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Huang, Clara , CTech Civil Burnaby
Huang, Thaddeus Civil Coquitlam
Huang, Weiming , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Huang, Yong , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Huang, Ze Sen , AScT Electronics Surrey
Hubbard, Reuben , AScT Geomatics Saanichton
Huber, Geoff , AScT Biological Sciences Victoria
Hubicka, Eric , GradTech Electronics North Vancouver
Hubicka, Marek , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Huckin, Graham , AScT Building Coquitlam
Huculak, Darryl , AScT Environmental Victoria
Huculak, Tyler , AScT Environmental Delta
Hudon, Jerome , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Hudson, Paul , AScT Building Terrace
Hudson, Tom , AScT Civil Chase
Huff, Sheri , AScT Environmental Fort St John
Hufsmith, Don , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Hughes, Brent , AScT Electrical Victoria
Hughes, Craig Civil Kelowna
Hughes, Nelson Biological Sciences Victoria
Hughes, Steve , CTech Electronics Cranbrook
Hughes, Victoria Mineral Resources Port Moody
Hui, Kai , AScT Information Technology Coquitlam
Hui, Lian Mineral Resources Burnaby
Huisman, Christopher , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Huizer, Chris , AScT Civil Vernon
Hull, Curtis , GradTech Civil Terrace
Hull, Greig , AScT Chemical Vancouver
Hulme, Mark , GradTech Biological Sciences Kamloops
Hume, David Honourary Member Burnaby
Humeny, Ron Civil Penticton
Humphrey, George Honourary Member Richmond
Humphrey, Janet , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Humphries, Julie , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Hundal, Tanya , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Hung, Stanley , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Hunniford, Troy , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Hunt, Bryce Electronics Armstrong
Hunt, Craig , AScT Mechanical Delta
Hunt, Dan , GradTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Hunt, Randy , CTech Civil Surrey
Hunt, Tom , AScT Civil Surrey
Hunter, Bruce , CTech, CHI Building Saturna
Hunter, Charles , AScT Civil Richmond
Hunter, Garrett , GradTech Civil Ladysmith
Hunter, George Honourary Member Vancouver
Hunter, Jim , CHI Building Delta
Hunter, Jason , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Hunter, Scott , GradTech Civil Surrey
Hunter, Shane , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Hunter, Stephen , AScT Building Calgary
Huntley, Robert , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Huo, Yuan Cin Mechanical Victoria
Hur, Se Jun , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Hurd, Monty , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Surrey
Hurst, Jeffrey , AScT Electrical Nanaimo
Hurst, Pat , CTech Civil Prince George
Husband, Brian , CTech Building Victoria
Hussain, Zaheer Electrical Surrey
Hussein, Hanif , AScT Civil North Saanich
Hustler, Gregory , GradTech Civil White Rock
Huston, Cam , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Huston, Roger , AScT Civil Penticton
Hutchinson, Declan , GradTech Civil Victoria
Hutchinson, Kathryn , GradTech Building Kamloops
Hutchison, Daryl , AScT Building North Vancouver
Hutchison, George , AScT Mechanical Coldstream
Hutchison, James , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Hutchison, Steven , AScT Civil Victoria
Hutchison, William , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Hutt, Nora , AScT Chemical Surrey
Hutton, Trevor , AScT Mechanical Salt Spring Island
Huusko, Ilkka , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Huynh, Gordon , GradTech Geomatics Vancouver
Huynh, Randy Civil Surrey
Hwang, Dennis , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Hyde, Christy , AScT Information Technology Kelowna
Hyde, Derek , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Hyde, Ronald Honourary Member New Westminster
Iallonardo, Michael , AScT Building Burnaby
Iamartino, Piero , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Ibanez, Joven , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Icasiano, Ryan , CTech Civil Vancouver
Ico, Rodelino , AScT Biomedical Coquitlam
Ignatova, Snezhana , CTech Civil Port Coquitlam
Ijirani, Rex , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Ika-Heimonen, Ronald , CTech Electronics Prince George
Ikesaka, Christopher Mechanical Kelowna
Ilchuk, Kevin , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Illichova, Diana Civil Kelowna
Ilog, Roland , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Ilott, Donald , AScT Electronics Prince George
Ilyin, Reuben , AScT Mechanical Vernon
Imertziadis, Konstantinos , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Imola, Fernando , CTech Civil New Westminster
Impett, Ralph , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Imran, Asad , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Inglehart, Karl , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Ingles, David , CTech Electronics Prophet River
Ink, Garth , AScT Electronics West Kelowna
Inman, Edward , AScT Building Saskatoon
Inocencio, Anthony , CTech, RFPT Electronics Surrey
Invento, Hazel , AScT Civil Surrey
Ip, Allen , AScT Building Vancouver
Iqbal, Fariha , GradTech Biomedical Surrey
Iquin, Jerick , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Ireland, Stacey , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Ireton, Peter , GradTech Electrical North Vancouver
Irmen, Deryck , AScT Civil Langley
Ironmonger, Joel , AScT Civil Edmonton
Ironmonger, Peter , AScT Civil Victoria
Irvine, Ross , GradTech Mechanical Coldstream
Irving, Taylor , GradTech Biological Sciences Maple Ridge
Irving, Bill , CTech Building Comox
Irwin, Alicia , AScT Environmental Surrey
Irwin, Jim , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Isaac, Robert , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Isaacs, Joseph , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Port Coquitlam
Ismael, Joel , CTech Electrical Surrey
Isola, Tino , AScT Civil Surrey
Issa, Tony , AScT Mineral Resources Vancouver
Iurman, David , CTech Building Surrey
Ivanore, Thomas , AScT Building Qualicum Beach
Ivanytska, Mariya , AScT Environmental New Westminster
Iviney, Mike , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Iwachow, Karen Biological Sciences Victoria
Iyer, Sanesh , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Jablonsky, George , AScT Electronics Squamish
Jack, David , AScT Building Victoria
Jack, Seaford , AScT Civil Victoria
Jackie, Matthew , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Jackins, James , AScT Building Aldergrove
Jackman, Bradley , CTech Civil Kamloops
Jackman, Jay , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil Abbotsford
Jackson, Andrew , CTech, RFPT Electrical Richmond
Jackson, Arne , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Jackson, Colin , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Jackson, David , CTech Biomedical Surrey
Jackson, Donald , AScT Electronics Richmond
Jackson, Eric , AScT Chemical Vernon
Jackson, James Civil Salmon Arm
Jackson, Jeralyn , AScT Civil Shawnigan Lake
Jackson, Mark , AScT Building Vancouver
Jackson, Pete , CTech Building West Vancouver
Jackson, Roger , AScT Building Abbotsford
Jackson, Steve , AScT Mechanical Invermere
Jackson, Bill , CTech Building Victoria
Jacob, Scott , AScT Civil Surrey
Jacobsen, Colin , AScT Electrical Sechelt
Jacobsen, Keith , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Jacobson, Alina , GradTech Electronics Ottawa
Jafari, Hoda , AScT Chemical Port Coquitlam
Jain, Ajay , AScT Electrical Surrey
Jain, Kunal , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Jakes, Peter , CTech Civil Delta
Jalandoon, Alejandro Mechanical Delta
Jalonen, Christopher , AScT Civil Victoria
Jamali, Hamid , AScT (Provisional) Civil Burnaby
James, Darren , AScT Mechanical Dawson Creek
James, David , AScT Building Burnaby
James, Dylan , GradTech Biomedical Coquitlam
James, Steven , AScT Civil Victoria
Jameson, Scott , AScT Civil Victoria
Jamosin, Thom , AScT Electrical Surrey
Janes, Perry , CTech Building Langley
Janeway, David , CTech Civil Surrey
Jang, Alex , AScT Chemical Burnaby
Jang, Caden , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Jang, Sheikh , CTech Geomatics Burnaby
Jang, Sun , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Jang, Woo Suck , GradTech Chemical Coquitlam
Janicki, Philippe , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Janicki, Trevor Civil Kelowna
Janke, Derek , AScT Civil Vernon
Janmohamed, Salim , AScT Electronics Port Moody
Jansen, Matt , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Janzen, Adam , GradTech Civil Chilliwack
Jaques, Greg , AScT Civil Surrey
Jarrett, Bill , AScT Civil Parksville
Jarry, Nadine , GradTech Environmental Richmond
Jarvis, Caleb , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Jarvis, Cynthia , CTech, CRD Building Vernon
Jarvis, Jason , AScT Gas & Petroleum Vancouver
Jarvos, Dave , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Jasarevic, Elmir , AScT Electrical Pitt Meadows
Jasper, Richard , AScT, RBD Building Courtenay
Jaswal, Gurinder , GradTech Civil Port Moody
Jaune, Patrick , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Jawanda, Gurcharn , AScT Civil Surrey
Jaworski, Lyndon , AScT Environmental Nanaimo
Jay, Frank , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Jay, Jim , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Jayetileke, Priyan , CTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Jean, Larry , AScT Civil Vancouver
Jeans, Chris , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Jebson, Bernie , AScT Civil Surrey
Jedynak, Marcin , AScT Civil Victoria
Jeffares, Jordan , GradTech Geomatics Pitt Meadows
Jeffrey, Jason , GradTech Electrical Victoria
Jeffries, Alex , GradTech Mechanical Kamloops
Jeffries, Kevin , AScT Mechanical Sooke
Jennejohn, Ryan , AScT Civil Kelowna
Jenner, Greg , CTech Civil Abbotsford
Jensen, Alexander , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Jensen, Allen , AScT Civil Burnaby
Jensen, Chris , AScT Environmental Victoria
Jensen, Derek , AScT Civil Courtenay
Jensen, Hiroshi , GradTech Civil Surrey
Jensen, Josh , AScT, CHI Building Delta
Jensen, Keith Electronics Coquitlam
Jensen, Wayne , AScT Civil Kamloops
Jeong, Eajin , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Jeppesen, Dale , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Jeras, Keith , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Jerczynski, Chelsea , GradTech Mechanical Comox
Jerrard, Heather , CTech Geomatics Chemainus
Jeschke, Dennis , AScT Mechanical Nelson
Jeske, Cal , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Jessop, Sean Mechanical Blue Mountains
Jestico, Ben , GradTech Civil Brentwood Bay
Jhuboo, Nikhil Electronics Surrey
Jhuboo, Nilkant Mechanical Surrey
Ji, Seongmo , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Jiang, Tac , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
Jiawei, Henry Mineral Resources Burnaby
Jillings, Mike Civil Chilliwack
Jim?nez Carchano, Antonio , AScT (Provisional) Building Vancouver
Jina, Zahir , AScT Environmental Fernie
Jindal, Rajinder Mechanical Abbotsford
Jiwa, Mehboob , AScT Civil Burnaby
Jmaeff, Peter , AScT Civil Sechelt
Jo, Sung Bin , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Job, Terence , CTech Civil Surrey
Joe, Lawrence , AScT Electronics Victoria
Johal, Harbinder , AScT Electronics Delta
Johal, Malkiat , AScT Electrical Surrey
Johal, Manny , GradTech Mechanical Delta
Johal, Navjit , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Johal, Sonny , AScT Chemical New Westminster
Johal, Surinder , AScT Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Johannes, Ron , AScT Industrial Surrey
Johansen, Jorgen Honourary Member Surrey
John, Christopher , AScT Electrical New Westminster
John, Saiju , CTech (Provisional) Electrical Prince George
John, Siny , AScT Environmental Surrey
Johns, Carolyn , AScT Environmental St.Johns
Johnson, Brian , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Johnson, Cindy , AScT Electronics Richmond
Johnson, Evan , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Johnson, Greg , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Johnson, Ian Civil Victoria
Johnson, Jim , CTech Civil Abbotsford
Johnson, Jennifer , AScT Environmental Mission
Johnson, John , AScT Civil Regina
Johnson, Bruce , CTech Civil Kelowna
Johnson, Kim , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Johnson, Lyle , AScT Civil Langley
Johnson, Matt , CTech Environmental Sooke
Johnson, Nathan , GradTech Building Kamloops
Johnson, Nicky , CTech Gas & Petroleum Coquitlam
Johnson, Owen , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Johnson, Sam , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Johnson, Shauna , AScT Biological Sciences Saanichton
Johnson, Tia , GradTech Environmental Kelowna
Johnson, Bill , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Johnston, Charlene , CTech Electronics Surrey
Johnston, Clifford Honourary Member Blind Bay
Johnston, Graham Building Kelowna
Johnston, Jeffrey , AScT Civil County of Grande Prairie No 1
Johnston, Rob , CTech Civil Victoria
Johnston, Trevor , AScT Building New Westminster
Johnstone, Brent , AScT Industrial Victoria
Johnstone, Robert , GradTech Biological Sciences North Vancouver
Jokai, Robert , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Jokisch, Pete , CTech, CPWI 3 Civil Delta
Jolivet, Claude , CTech Mechanical Sidney
Jolley, William , AScT Civil Victoria
Jolly, Anhad , GradTech Civil Victoria
Jones, Tony , AScT Building Calgary
Jones, Anthony , AScT Electrical White Rock
Jones, Evan , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Jones, Garrett Information Technology Burnaby
Jones, Ian , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Jones, Jordan , GradTech Building Kaslo
Jones, Kyle , AScT Civil Kelowna
Jones, Liam , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
Jones, Michael , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Jones, Mick , AScT Civil Prince George
Jones, Steven , CTech Electronics Victoria
Jones, Tegla , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Jones, Tom , CTech Electrical Langley
Jones, Tony , AScT Metallurgical Black Creek
Jones, Wayne , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Jones, Bill , AScT Civil Delta
Jordan, F. Patrick , CTech Industrial White Rock
Jordan, Kiean , CTech Industrial Parksville
Jordan, Spencer Mechanical Richmond
Jorgensen, Peter , AScT, RBD Building Nanoose
Jorgenson, Christian , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Jornitz, Richard , AScT Chemical North Vancouver
Josephson, Ian , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Josh, Allan Civil West Vancouver
Joshi, Prakash , AScT, PTech Chemical Burnaby
Joshi, Sunny , AScT Civil Surrey
Jothen, Kerry Honourary Member Vancouver
Jourdain, Bryon Civil Kelowna
Joy, Larry , AScT Electronics Surrey
Joyce, Darren Civil Kelowna
Joyce, Doug , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Joyce, Bill , CTech Building Delta
Joyce, Kristi , GradTech Civil Victoria
Joyce, Trish , AScT Environmental Delta
Joyce, Tyler , CTech Environmental Surrey
Joyner, Charles , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Juch, Stephen , AScT Civil Penticton
Judd, River , AScT Electronics Mayne Island
Juelfs, Ken , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Jugandi, Harold , AScT Civil Vernon
Jules, Anika , GradTech Building Burnaby
Julka, Amrit , AScT (Provisional) Civil Burnaby
Jull, Alex , GradTech Civil Victoria
Juma, Choi , GradTech Biomedical Burnaby
Jung, Alan , AScT Building Delta
Jung, Dennis Civil Burnaby
Jung, Jason , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Jung, Nicole , AScT Geomatics Cranbrook
Jung, Norman , AScT Chemical Vancouver
Junio, Ethan Mechanical Victoria
Juniper, Scott , AScT Civil Peachland
Jurcic, Mike , AScT Electrical Prince George
Jurista, Ryan , GradTech Building Kamloops
Jurkiewicz, Philip , GradTech Electronics Richmond
Juul-Andersen, John , AScT Electrical Vernon
Kabis, Alexander Electronics Lake Country
Kachel, Matt , AScT Civil Kamloops
Kadkhodayan, Hamid , GradTech Electronics North Vancouver
Kadla, Tom , AScT Environmental Coldstream
Kado, Yuji , CTech Mechanical Burnaby
Kadziola, Andrew , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Kagami, Haruko , AScT Civil Kelowna
Kaiser, Kevin , GradTech Civil Central saanich
Kalar, Bobby , CTech Building Vancouver
Kaldas, Magdi , AScT Civil Langley
Kaldenhoven, Glen , AScT Mechanical Kitimat
Kalina, Alexa , GradTech Civil Chetwynd
Kalinczuk, John , CTech Civil Dawson Creek
Kalinowska, Meg , AScT Information Technology Surrey
Kallal, Chris , AScT Civil Kamloops
Kalo, Mhaya Electrical Coquitlam
Kalsi, Sukhjeet Mechanical Richmond
Kamalvand, Anthony , GradTech Electrical Calgary
Kambick, Joe , AScT Electronics Castlegar
Kambo, Harmeet , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Kambo, Navraj Electrical Burnaby
Kamiya, Kazuki , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Kamlade, Lloyd , AScT Mechanical New Westminster
Kan, Aaron Mechanical Vancouver
Kandola, Kulwinder , AScT Electronics Surrey
Kanera, Josef , AScT Geomatics Coquitlam
Kang, Amritpal , GradTech Civil Abbotsford
Kang, Seung , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Kant, Akshat , AScT (Provisional) Industrial Delta
Kantymir, Ken , AScT Mechanical Salmon Arm
Kapiniak, Mike , AScT Civil Kelowna
Kaquri, Qendrim Mechanical Kelowna
Karaim, Erin , CTech Civil Heriot Bay
Karanovic, Mila , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Karcher, Harold , AScT Electrical Williams Lake
Kardux, Frank , CTech Building Chilliwack
Karim, Md , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Karim, Shaidah , AScT Civil Richmond
Karir, Ranjit , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Karlstedt, Keith , AScT Electronics Terrace
Karman, David , CTech Civil Westbank
Karnowski, Henry , CTech Electronics Richmond
Karwal, Gurvinder , AScT Building Surrey
Kasiri, Fardin , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Kastak, Derek , AScT Civil Mill Bay
Kasuya, Mike , AScT Mechanical Port Moody
Katnick, Cheryl , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Katsirdakis, Jenny , AScT Civil Lantzville
Katz, Dr. Sid Honourary Member Vancouver
Kaufmann, Layne , GradTech Mineral Resources Chilliwack
Kaur, Lovemeet Civil Kelowna
Kaur, Sukhdeep Electronics Victoria
Kavaloff, Gordon , AScT Electronics Castlegar
Kavarskas, Julius , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Kavelaars, Tony , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Kawalle, Jarod , GradTech Civil Salmon Arm
Kazakoff, Greg , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Kazic, Edo , AScT Building Kelowna
Kazmi, Ahsan Civil Surrey
Kearney, Kevin Electronics Penticton
Kearney, Bob , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Keating, Wayne , AScT Electrical Lake Country
Keats, Nathan , GradTech Mineral Resources Williams Lake
Keddy, Wayne , AScT Civil Halfmoon Bay
Keegan, Cornell Mechanical Victoria
Keeler, Dan , AScT Civil Quesnel
Keen, Brad , CTech Electronics Delta
Keenan, Eugene , AScT Biomedical Kamloops
Kegel, Mike , AScT Mechanical Tennenbronn
Kehler, Stephen , AScT Electrical Victoria
Keilty, Reg , AScT Civil Kelowna
Keizer, Garry , AScT Metallurgical Elko
Keller, Cody , AScT Civil Coldstream
Keller, Dennis , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Keller, Doug , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Keller, Lloyd , AScT Civil Burlington
Kellett, Bruce Environmental Victoria
Kellington, Emily Building Kamloops
Kelly, Brent , GradTech Building Kamloops
Kelly, Dale , AScT, RFPT Electronics Delta
Kelly, Doug , CTech Electrical Vernon
Kelly, Kenneth , AScT Civil Vernon
Kelly, Peter , AScT Civil Victoria
Kelly, Steve , AScT Electronics Calgary
Kemmler, Robert , GradTech Civil Duncan
Kempe, Roz , AScT Environmental Pender Island
Kemshead, Amy Electronics Naramata
Kendall, Connor Mechanical Kelowna
Kennedy, Damon , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Kennedy, Bruce , AScT Electronics Shawnigan Lake
Kennedy, Stephen Building Maple Ridge
Kenny, Thao , AScT Civil Westbank
Kent, Dominique Civil Burnaby
Kent, Ron , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Kentel, Peter , CTech Electronics New Westminster
Kenward, Scott , AScT Mechanical Langley
Kenyon, Rod , AScT Electrical Abbotsford
Kenzle, Lloyd , CTech, CHI, RRFA(L) Building Kelowna
Keogh, Patrick , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Kercso, Kim , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Kerk-Hecker, Adam , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Kerkhoff, Leonard , AScT Building Chilliwack
Kerman, Christopher , AScT Environmental Parksville
Kerr, Darryl , CTech Civil Prince George
Kerr, Ian , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Kerr, Michael , AScT Electronics North Saanich
Kerr, Robert , AScT Electronics Victoria
Kerschbaum, Peter , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Kerschbaumer, Mark , AScT Building Squamish
Keryluke, Aaron Civil Coldstream
Kessler, Jesse , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Kettner, Fraser , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Keun, John Building Coquitlam
Kha, Philip , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Khaira, Gurbir Biological Sciences Surrey
Khalili, Babak , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Khan, Nasir , CTech (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Khan, Rizwan , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Surrey
Khan, Tanya Geomatics Maple Ridge
Khangura, Bir , AScT Industrial Surrey
Khangura, Gary , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Kharobo, Venny Civil Victoria
Khatkar, Jaswant , AScT Chemical Surrey
Khatkar, Karanjit , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Khatri, Rahul Civil Penticton
Khatri, Sakshi , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Khattra, Harsanjit , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Khoie, Antony , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Khokhar, Rauf , AScT Civil Edmonton
Khong, Raymond , AScT Building Coquitlam
Khorsandi, Amir Mineral Resources Coquitlam
Khosravi-Haghighi, Kia , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Kiani Amin, Roya , AScT Building Coquitlam
Kichok, Jaime , GradTech Biomedical Surrey
Kielesinski, Ben Mineral Resources Surrey
Kielpinski, Matt , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Kiez, Kevin Civil Port Moody
Kijowski, Kyle , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Kikkert, Robert , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Kilarski, Norman , AScT Electronics Nanoose Bay
Killacky, Mike , CTech Civil Maple Ridge
Killinger, Ian , AScT (Provisional) Electronics Victoria
Killins, Jason , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Killion, Ben , GradTech Civil Victoria
Killip, Thomas Civil Victoria
Killoran, Matt Biological Sciences Victoria
Kilvert, Todd , AScT Civil Ladysmith
Kim, Dae Yeon , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Kim, Brian , CTech Civil Edmonton
Kim, Paul , GradTech Mineral Resources Coquitlam
Kim, Hugh , CHI Mechanical Coquitlam
Kim, Philip Mineral Resources Coquitlam
Kim, Jay , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Kim, Seung Won Metallurgical Burnaby
Kim, Soojong , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Kim, Sungwoo Mechanical Coquitlam
Kim, Tae , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Kim, Danny , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Kinakin, Edward , AScT Electronics Trail
Kinamore, Jay , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Kincer, Maria , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Kindrat, Allan , AScT Civil Prince Rupert
Kineshanko, Ben , AScT Environmental Garibaldi Highlands
King, Dylan , GradTech Civil Delta
King, Ken , AScT Building Vancouver
King, Kyle , AScT Civil Mission
King, Laurence , AScT Electronics Kelowna
King, Mike , ROWP Building Williams Lake
King, Michael , CTech Building Burnaby
King, Nigel , AScT Gas & Petroleum Campbell River
King, Rob , CTech Electronics Terrace
King-Jones, Eric Building Kamloops
Kingsley, Blake Civil Vanderhoof
Kinnaird, Ted , CTech Geomatics Langley
Kinskofer, Neal , AScT Instrumentation Langley
Kipp, Damom Civil Salmon Arm
Kirby, Adam , AScT Civil Surrey
Kirby, Kento , GradTech Mechanical Atlin
Kirby, Owen , AScT Electrical Delta
Kirk, Andrew , AScT Geomatics Port Moody
Kirk, Doug , CTech Civil Lower Nicola
Kirk, Robby , CTech Civil Delta
Kirk, Rupert , AScT Civil Dawson Creek
Kirkness, William , AScT Mechanical Chilliwack
Kirlik, Harry , AScT Electronics Surrey
Kirouac, Richard , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Kirsch, Ed , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Kirupakaram, Nirosh , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Kish, Andy , CTech Mechanical Abbotsford
Kiss, Les Honourary Member Vancouver
Kissack, Kaliegh , GradTech Biological Sciences Langley
Kitchener, Paul , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Kitching, Thomas , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Kitchingman, Isaac , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Kitt, Jason , CTech Electronics Sooke
Kittson, Bob , CTech Electrical Surrey
Kivari, Rene , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Kizuk, Thomas Electronics Victoria
Klaczek, Kim , AScT Biological Sciences Prince George
Klaiman, Murray , AScT Civil Richmond
Klampfer, Joe , CTech Electrical Surrey
Klapak, Kelvin , CTech Building Mission
Klassen, Chris , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Klassen, Kelly , AScT Building Abbotsford
Klassen, Stan , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Kelowna
Klawikowski, Mike , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Klear, Bal , AScT Electrical North saanich
Klein, Austin , GradTech Biological Sciences Cranbrook
Kletchko, Amanda , AScT Environmental Nanaimo
Klett, Erik , AScT Instrumentation New Westminster
Klippenstein, Jordan Civil Kelowna
Klockenbrink, Mitchell , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Klose, Andreas Civil Kelowna
Klosowski, Aleksandra , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Klymchyk, Michael , AScT Civil Vernon
Knaggs, Nancy , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Knappett, David , AScT Electronics Calgary
Knight, James , AScT Civil Ladysmith
Knight, Michael , AScT Electronics Wardner
Knights, Bryan , CTech Electrical Qualicum Beach
Knoll, Mike , AScT Building Surrey
Knoll, Thomas Building Surrey
Knorr, Brycen Civil Kelowna
Knorr, Dan , AScT, RFPT Electronics Kelowna
Knott, Matthew , GradTech Mechanical Chilliwack
Knox, Alfred , GradTech Civil Maple Ridge
Knox, Shayne , AScT Electrical Victoria
Knox, Murray , AScT Civil Grand Forks
Knudsen, Dave , AScT Building Port Coquitlam
Knudson, Jordan , AScT Mineral Resources Williams Lake
Knutson, Gary , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Ko, Georgina , GradTech Biomedical Richmond
Ko, Jun Young , GradTech Chemical Richmond
Kober, Dana , AScT Electronics Surrey
Kober, Nickolas Mechanical Vernon
Kobetitch, Bob , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Kobetitch, Wally , AScT Mineral Resources Black Creek
Kobierski, Samuel , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Koch, Tyson , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Chilliwack
Kochi, Kevin , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Kocik, Sebastian , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Kohli, Harmohinder , AScT (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Kohli, Manpreet , AScT Civil Tornto
Kohuch, Darcey , AScT Civil Agassiz
Kokotailo, Iori , GradTech Environmental North Vancouver
Koldewijn, Ryan , GradTech Geomatics Vancouver
Kolesnykov, Vladyslav , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Kolody, Brian , CTech, CSO Civil Prince George
Kolodziej, Les , AScT Mechanical Delta
Koltan , Lee , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Komierowski, Jan , AScT Civil Vancouver
Komiya, Arata , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Kong, Jung- Hyun , AScT Civil Burnaby
Kong, Lionel , GradTech Mechanical Calgary
Kong Ting Lun, Pierre Civil Beau Bassin
Konkin, Corey , GradTech Civil Castlegar
Konkin, Josh , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Kopala, Royce , AScT, RFPT Electronics Abbotsford
Kopatchev, George Civil Coquitlam
Korac, Peter , CTech Electronics Richmond
Koran, Frank , AScT Civil Fernie
Korbynn, Maya , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Kordic, Karlo Biomedical Vancouver
Kordyban, James , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Koroll, Micah Civil Langley
Korpan, Eric , CTech Electrical Nanaimo
Kos, Aleksandar , AScT Civil Burnaby
Kosaka, David , AScT Building Richmond
Kosgoda, Sisira , AScT Civil Victoria
Kosick, Adam , AScT Electronics Surrey
Kostamo, Steven , AScT Mechanical Duncan
Kostelnik, John , CTech, CPI, RRFA Building Winfield
Kostenchuk, Jennifer , GradTech Biological Sciences Vancouver
Kosterewa, Larry , CTech Electronics North Vancouver
Kostiuk, Matthew , AScT Civil Langley
Kostritsyna, Anastasiya Biological Sciences Langley
Kou, Philip Information Technology Victoria
Kouwenhoven, Lawrence , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Kovacevik, Mihajlo , AScT Civil Burnaby
Kowalchuk, Cassandra Geomatics Burnaby
Kowaliuk, Bailey Electronics Duncan
Kowaz, Joseph , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Kozak, David , AScT Civil Surrey
Kozin, Brianna , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Kozlowski, Luke , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Krahn, Doug , AScT Electronics Mill Bay
Krajina, Neven Building Burnaby
Kramer, Mark , AScT Geomatics Maple Ridge
Kraus, Jessica , AScT Building Enderby
Krause, Brian , AScT Civil Kitimat
Krause, Cam Building Abbotsford
Kravchenko, Elena , CTech, RBD Building Agassiz
Krayev, Alexey , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Krebs, Chase Mechanical Kelowna
Krekic, Gregory , CTech Building Kitimat
Kresse, Keith , AScT Civil Victoria
Krishna, Bruce , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Kroeker, Al , AScT Biological Sciences Surrey
Kroeker, Harold , CTech Electrical New Westminster
Kroeker, Ryan , GradTech Civil Abbotsford
Kroh, Berndie , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Kronebusch, Shane , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Kronstein, Simon , GradTech Mechanical New Westminster
Kropp, Paul , AScT Gas & Petroleum Westbank
Kruckenberg, Norman , CTech Civil Delta
Krueger, Kenneth , AScT Civil Vancouver
Kruesel, Kris , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Kruger, Connie , AScT Civil Vernon
Krul, Hans , CTech Building Chilliwack
Kruszewski, Artur , AScT Electrical Langley
Kruz, Riley , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Kryt, Garrett , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Kryzanowski, Aleese , GradTech Civil Williams Lake
Krzesinski, Mirek , CTech Electrical North Vancouver
Krzywicki, Paul , AScT Building Anmore
Kucukyilmaz, Attilla Electrical Surrey
Kucukyilmaz, Gunes , AScT Electrical Surrey
Kukolj, Benjamin Mechanical Victoria
Kular, Reubien , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Kullar, Bradley , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Kulmala, Rory , AScT Civil Victoria
Kulyk, Oleksandr , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Kum, Barry , AScT Industrial Victoria
Kumar, Richard , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Kumi, Janna Honourary Member Burnaby
Kundilivskaya, Liz Information Technology Burnaby
Kunka, Ken , AScT Building Summerland
Kunstar, Aaron , AScT Civil Kelowna
Kunyuan, Wan Mechanical Victoria
Kunzler, Roland , AScT Electronics Campbell River
Kupchin, Michael , AScT Electronics Winnipeg
Kupfer, Amiram , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Kurani, Mohamed , GradTech Civil Victoria
Kurisu, Clayton , CTech Geomatics Terrace
Kurtz, Brendan , AScT, RTMgr Civil Chilliwack
Kurtz, Tully , AScT Geomatics Powell River
Kutney, Darwyn , AScT Civil Vernon
Kuzak, Stanley , AScT Mechanical Sorrento
Kuzek, Graham , CTech Civil Vancouver
Kuznia, Florian , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Kwak, Heungsik , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Kwan, Chun , AScT Electronics Hong Kong
Kwan, Danny , AScT Electronics Richmond
Kwan, James , AScT Electronics Richmond
Kwan, Manford , AScT Biomedical Richmond
Kwan, Raymond , AScT Information Technology Vancouver
Kwok, Jessica , GradTech Chemical Coquitlam
Kwok, Joyce , CTech Geomatics New Westminster
Kwok, Patrick , CTech Civil Vancouver
Kwon, Sung Eun Electronics Surrey
Kwong, David , CTech Metallurgical Vancouver
Kyle, Anita , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Kyle, David Electrical Port Moody
Kyle, David , CTech Building Vancouver
Kynoch, David , CTech Geomatics Nanaimo
L'Heureux, Brandon , GradTech Biological Sciences Sooke
La Marge, Kelly , GradTech Information Technology Summerland
Laal, Alistar , GradTech Civil Victoria
Labatte, Jay , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Labayo, Pauline Building Coquitlam
LaBounty, Alex Joseph , GradTech Mechanical Lower Nicola
LaBranche, Paul , AScT Civil Vancouver
LaBreche, Paul , GradTech Biomedical North Vancouver
Labrecque, Beau Building Kamloops
Lacey, Dallas , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Lacey, Gerritt , GradTech Civil Dawson Creek
Lachance, Rob , CTech Electronics West Kelowna
Lachmuth, Grant , AScT, RTMgr Civil Summerland
Lackner, Andrew , GradTech Civil Pitt Meadows
Lacoste, Peter , CTech Electronics Abbotsford
Lacoursiere, Ian , AScT Civil Burnaby
Lacovetsky, Laurie , CTech, CHI Building Roberts Creek
LaCroix, Jim , AScT Civil Vernon
Ladyman, Stewart Honourary Member Penticton
Laehrm, Otmar , AScT Mechanical Summerland
Lafakis, Katya Mineral Resources Vancouver
Lafayette, Leford , AScT, CPWI 2 Mechanical Castlegar
Lafontaine, Rodney , AScT Electronics Prince George
Lafortune, Brandon , AScT Civil Sechelt
Laframboise, Jesse , AScT Biological Sciences Prince George
Lagan, Peter , AScT Electronics Victoria
Lagasse, Jacob Electrical Nanaimo
Laguador, Arbelle , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Lai, Derek , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Lai, Derek , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Lai, Chris , AScT Electrical Surrey
Lai, Parco , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Lai, Patrick , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Richmond
Lai, Patrick , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Lai, Stephen , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Lai, Yue-Choy , AScT Metallurgical Coquitlam
Laing, Peter , AScT Electronics Surrey
Laird, Scott , CTech Electrical Victoria
Lal, Calvin , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Lam, Alfred , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Lam, Annie , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Lam, Danny , CTech Civil Vancouver
Lam, Harmony , AScT Civil Vancouver
Lam, Chris , AScT Civil Surrey
Lam, Jack , AScT Building Coquitlam
Lam, James , AScT Building Vancouver
Lam, Johnson , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Lam, Alan , AScT Civil Burnaby
Lam , Monica , GradTech Biological Sciences Vancouver
Lam, Paul , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Lam, Steve , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Lam, Yick Chung , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Lama, Rod , GradTech Civil Victoria
Lamarche, Tanya , AScT Building Kamloops
Lamarre, Marnie Mechanical Surrey
Lamb, Dan , AScT Civil Okanagan Centre
Lambert, Dan Honourary Member Langley
Lambert, Mike , CTech, RTMgr Civil Ladysmith
Lambke, Kristen , GradTech Biological Sciences Burnaby
Lambrecht, Angela , AScT Environmental Kelowna
Lammi, Justin , GradTech Electronics Kamloops
Lamont, Darwin , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Squamish
Lamont, Lloyd , AScT Industrial Langley
Lamont, Myles , AScT Environmental Surrey
Lamothe, Robert , AScT Electrical Millbay
Lampron, Michelle , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Lancaster, Sheree , AScT Civil Summerland
Landa, Jeff , AScT Mechanical Lantzville
Landas, Armand , AScT Civil Surrey
Landell, Robert , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Landry, Michelle , AScT Gas & Petroleum Madeira Park
Landucci, Marty , AScT Building Delta
Lane, Brodie , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Lane, Bryan , AScT Gas & Petroleum Port Moody
Lane, William , GradTech Electrical Salmon Arm
Lang, Andy , AScT Building Victoria
Lang, Clayton , CTech Civil Vernon
Lang, J. Paul , CTech Electronics Victoria
Lang, Zachary , GradTech Electrical Victoria
Lange, Edwin , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Lange, Kurtis , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Langerholz, Marko , CHI Building Mission
Langevin, Cory , AScT Mechanical Kamloops
Langfield, Bob , CHI Building Fernie
Langley, Chris , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Langtry, John , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Lanji, Vijay , AScT Gas & Petroleum Abbotsford
Lankhorst, Emily Biomedical Surrey
Lannan, Alecia , GradTech Biological Sciences Castlegar
Lanning, James , AScT Geomatics Richmond
Lanoville, Derek , AScT Mechanical Dartmouth
Lansdowne, Farron Civil Terrace
Lansdowne, Peter , AScT Civil Terrace
Lansley, Kate , AScT Biological Sciences Quadra Island
Lapointe, Jackson Mineral Resources Langley
Lapp, Steve , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Laquerre, Joey , AScT Building Prince George
Laramee, Chris , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Laraya, Benjamin , AScT Civil Surrey
Larghi, Attilio , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Larin, Rick , AScT Civil Vancouver
Larkin, Patrick , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Laroche, Daniel , CTech Mechanical St. Albert
LaRochelle, Nancy , CTech Civil Coquitlam
LaRock, Mike Honourary Member Courtenay
Laroco, Harriette Chemical Vancouver
Larocque, Vince , AScT Civil Vancouver
Larsen, Kelli , AScT Environmental Port Coquitlam
Larson, John , CRD Building Qualicum Beach
Larson, Michael , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Lasby, Michael Civil Peachland
Lassesen, Erling , AScT Electronics Abbotsford
Last, Cody , CTech Civil Dawson Creek
Last, Pete , GradTech Biomedical Abbotsford
Lastoria, Kevin , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Ladner
Latimer, Codey , AScT Biological Sciences Thornhill
Lattanzio, Patrice , GradTech Chemical Trail
Lau, Connie , CTech Civil Vancouver
Lau, Erik , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Lau, Fiona , AScT Environmental Crescent Valley
Lau, Nathaniel , CTech Civil Richmond
Lau, Simon , AScT Mechanical Regina
Lau, Vinson W.K. , AScT Civil Burnaby
Lauridsen, Kurtis Electrical Maple Ridge
Lavack, Kevin , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Lavalle, Aaron , AScT Building Vancouver
Lavallee, Zachary Civil Prince George
Lavigne, Michael , CTech Information Technology Garibaldi Highlands
Lavigne, Richard Mechanical Westbank
Lavina, Francisco , AScT Environmental Richmond
Laviolette, Brad , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Law, Gary , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Law, Sam , AScT, CPI Civil Burnaby
Law, Oliver Mechanical Surrey
Law, Sharon , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Lawlor, Nick , CTech, CPWI 3 Civil New Westminster
Lawlor, Robert , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Lawrence, Gary Building Kamloops
Lazareva, Gilyana , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Lazaro, Danny , CTech, ROWP Environmental Victoria
Lazarz, Alexander Information Technology Saanichton
Lazic, Gavrilo Electronics Burnaby
Le, Quan , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Le, Thang , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Le, Sophia , GradTech Biomedical Vancouver
Le Blanc, Dan , CTech Electrical Kelowna
Le Morvan, Michael , AScT Geomatics Prince George
Le Roux, Abraham , CTech Mechanical Belcarra
Leach, Kristian , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Leaming, Chris , AScT Building Richmond
Leano, Jet , AScT Civil Delta
Lebel, Nadia , GradTech Biological Sciences Crescent Valley
LeBlanc, Glen , AScT Civil Burnaby
LeBlanc, Reg , AScT Civil Quesnel
LeBlond, Barrie , CTech Civil Kamloops
Lebrun, Levi Mechanical Kelowna
Lebus, Jake , GradTech Electronics Courtenay
Lecher, Rod , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Lechner, Robert , AScT, CPWI 2 Geomatics Surrey
Leckie, Clarke , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Leclair, Douglas , CTech Industrial Port Coquitlam
Lecuyer, Christopher , AScT Civil Langley
Lecy, Scott , CTech Electrical Richmond
Ledesma, Pierre , AScT Electrical Richmond
Ledger, Teralynn , GradTech Building Kamloops
Ledwith, Ian , CTech Mechanical Fruitvale
Lee, Aaron , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Lee, Adrian , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Lee, Andy , AScT Civil Burnaby
Lee, Benjamin Mechanical West Kelowna
Lee, Brandon Building Kamloops
Lee, Calvin Electrical Vancouver
Lee, Chris , AScT Building Surrey
Lee, Chul , CHI Building Surrey
Lee, Danny , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Lee, David , AScT Building Vancouver
Lee, David , GradTech Biomedical Langley
Lee, Frank , GradTech Building Richmond
Lee, Fred , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Lee, Gorman , AScT Civil Victoria
Lee, Herbert , AScT Civil Vernon
Lee, Herman Civil Victoria
Lee, Hyunki , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Lee, James , CTech Geomatics Burnaby
Lee, John Civil Vancouver
Lee, Jun Ho , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Lee, Ryan , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
Lee, Kenneth , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Lee, Kenneth , AScT Building Richmond
Lee, Ken , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Lee, Kevin , GradTech Geomatics Victoria
Lee, Kiho Mineral Resources Burnaby
Lee, Kumond Electronics Maple Ridge
Lee, Kyung Ho , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Lee, Larry , AScT Building Coquitlam
Lee, Mandy , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Lee, Maria Building Surrey
Lee, Michael , AScT Civil Victoria
Lee, Michael , CTech Civil Vancouver
Lee, David , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Lee, Jimmy , GradTech Civil Surrey
Lee, Ping , AScT Electronics Surrey
Lee, Rachel Biological Sciences Surrey
Lee, Ser , AScT Civil Vancouver
Lee, Sharon , AScT Civil Victoria
Lee, Stephen , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Lee, Stephen , AScT Chemical Burnaby
Lee, Max Civil Surrey
Lee, Victor , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Lee, Aaron , AScT Building Langley
Lee-Jarvis, Tyler , GradTech Mechanical Cobble Hill
Leech, Adrienne , GradTech Civil Victoria
Leech, John , AScT Civil Nanoose Bay
Leemet, Matthew Electrical Surrey
Lees, Carol Electronics Richmond
Lees, Fraser , AScT Civil Surrey
Lefler, Dave , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Legacy, Cassandra Mineral Resources Vancouver
Legaree, Joe , AScT Civil Barriere
Legge, Cory , AScT Building Surrey
Leggett, Ivan , AScT Chemical Anmore
Leggett, Bob , AScT Building Richmond
Lego, Gina , CTech Geomatics Delta
Lehoux, Yvon , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Lei, Peter , AScT Civil Burnaby
Leiding, Murray , AScT Civil Langley
Leigh, Matt , CTech Civil Abbotsford
Lella, Niran , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Lem, William , AScT Industrial Calgary
Lemay, Phil , AScT Civil Langley
Lemery, Tye Electronics Delta
Lemke, Nathaniel , GradTech Electronics Smithers
Lemmen, Steven , AScT Electronics Victoria
LeMoignan, Lloyd , AScT Building Abbotsford
Lemond, John , AScT Mechanical Mission
Lenart, Colleen , GradTech Chemical Cranbrook
Leng, Holden Mineral Resources Burnaby
Lengle, Gary , AScT Industrial Surrey
Lennox, Brian , CTech Metallurgical Kitimat
Lenton, David , AScT Civil Victoria
Leonard, Chris , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Leong, Bing Electronics Richmond
Leong, Kirby , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Lepadatu, Tit Liviu , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Lepage, Genevive Geomatics Castlegar
LePage Parco, Justine , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Leporda, Alex , CTech, CHI Mechanical Delta
Lepore, Ozzie , CTech Civil Burnaby
Lepri, Domenico , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
LeRoss, Phillip , GradTech Civil Victoria
Leroux, Lindsay Civil Vernon
Leroux, Sean , GradTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Leschuk, Amanda , GradTech Building Kamloops
Leslie, Stewart , AScT Civil Delta
Leslie, Neil , AScT Electronics Lantzville
Leslie, Roy , AScT Building Victoria
Lesosky, Jay , GradTech Electronics Sooke
Letendre, Josh Civil Prince George
Letnick, Naomi Civil Kelowna
Letourneau, Todd , AScT Geomatics Salmon Arm
Letts, Gary , AScT Environmental Maple Ridge
Leung, Brian , CTech Geomatics Victoria
Leung, Cheuk , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Leung, Daniel , AScT, CHI Civil Richmond
Leung, Henry , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Leung, Jason , GradTech Electrical Richmond
Leung, Jeremy Mechanical Port Moody
Leung, Jim , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Leung, Sam Shi-Kwan , AScT Electrical Delta
Leung, Wallace , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Leung, Wayne , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
LeVae, Mike , AScT Electronics Mission
Levenheck, Frank , AScT Mechanical Delta
Levesque, Dustin , AScT Electrical Prince George
Levinsky, Carly , GradTech Civil Summerland
Lewis, Chris , AScT Civil Bellingham
Lewis, Jim , CTech Mechanical Mooretown
Lewis, Trevor , AScT Civil Rosedale
Li, Ryan , GradTech Electrical North Vancouver
Li, Meiko , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Li, Katherine , CTech Civil Surrey
Li, Harry , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Li, Jerry , AScT Chemical Vancouver
Li, Joseph Mechanical Surrey
Li, Jing , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Li, Jung , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Li, Kenan , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Li, Peter , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Li, Roger , GradTech Mechanical Fort McMurray
Li, Samuel , AScT Building Vancouver
Li, Stefanie Civil Burnaby
Li, Sophia , CTech, RBD Building Vancouver
Li, Tim , AScT Environmental Port Moody
Li, Tsz Ho Darrell , GradTech Mechanical Pitt Meadows
Li, David Electrical New Westminster
Li, Wei , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Li, Wei Zhao , GradTech Biomedical Port Moody
Li, Wenxin , CTech Building Port Coquitlam
Li, Woody , GradTech Civil Surrey
Li, Shawn , AScT Civil Vancouver
Li, Zhuhuang , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Liam , Jones Civil North Vancouver
Liang, George , AScT Biological Sciences Surrey
Liang, Hank , CHI Civil Surrey
Liang, Qiao Min , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Liang, Wen Jie Mechanical Vancouver
Liao, Shirlyn , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Libby, Tim , GradTech Mechanical Penticton
Liberatore, Giuseppe Building Burnaby
Librada, Gerry , AScT Electrical Surrey
Licup, Marc , GradTech Civil Surrey
Liddell, Sandra , GradTech Civil Sooke
Lidstone, Erik Mechanical Shawnigan Lake
Light, Madalyn , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Liikala, John , AScT Electronics Calgary
Liivamagi, Tristan Electronics Vancouver
Lillis, Simon , AScT Chemical Mission
Lim, Edson , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Lim, Edwin , AScT Building Vancouver
Lim, Gyeonghan Civil Kelowna
Lim, Irenaeus , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Lim, Jose , AScT Electronics Victoria
Lim, Mac Electronics Vancouver
Lim, Thian , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Limin, Jann Sebastian , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Limin, Miguel , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Lin, Dennis , GradTech Electronics Richmond
Lin, Linda , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Lin, Marcus , AScT Industrial Richmond
Lin, Quan Xing , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Lind, Gordon , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Lindberg, Jim , AScT Gas & Petroleum West Kelowna
Linde, Sarah Environmental Burnaby
Linden, Christopher , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Lindhout, Darrell , CTech Civil Chilliwack
Lindhout, James , GradTech Civil Rosedale
Lindsay, Graeme , AScT, RBD Building Penticton
Lindsay, Karac Biological Sciences Victoria
Lindsay, Richard Honourary Member Vancouver
Lindsay, Bill , AScT Electronics Prince George
Lindstrom, Anders , AScT Mechanical Nanaimo
Lindstrom, Lars , AScT Building Prince George
Lines, Donald , CTech Gas & Petroleum Delta
Lingbawan, Ariel , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Link, Nicole , GradTech Building Kamloops
Link, Peter , CTech Building Surrey
Linn, Reginal , AScT Civil Hope
Linton, John , AScT Electrical Kamloops
Lioznyansky, Bella , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Lipinski, Daniel , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Lipp, Victor , AScT Electrical Penticton
Lippert, Ian Electronics Nanaimo
Lipshitz, Uri , AScT Civil Surrey
Lipski, Kris , AScT Biological Sciences New Westminster
Liscum, Mark , AScT Civil Victoria
Liteplo, Thomas , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Littau, Ryan , GradTech Electronics West Kelowna
Little, Jeff , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Port Moody
Little, John , GradTech Civil Victoria
Little, Richard , AScT Electronics Chetwynd
Littlejohn, Warren , AScT Forest Engineering Victoria
Litwin, Trevor , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Litzen, Jim , AScT Civil Prince George
Liu, Hsin-Lin , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Liu, Jason , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Liu, Alvin , GradTech Electrical Langley
Liu, Kevin , AScT Civil Richmond
Liu, Lawrence Electrical Surrey
Liu, Daniel Electrical Coquitlam
Liu, Ca , GradTech Biomedical Vancouver
Liudzius, Mark , AScT Building Victoria
Liyanage, Eraj , GradTech Civil Surrey
Llacuna, Mario , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Llamado, Aly Building Richmond
Llavore, Grace , AScT Building Langley
Llavore, Noel Electrical Port Coquitlam
Lloyd, Brett , AScT Industrial Vancouver
Lloyd, Byron , AScT Civil Port Alberni
Lloyd, Charlene , GradTech Biological Sciences East Sooke
Lloyd, John , CTech Civil Westbank
Lloyd, Pam , GradTech Civil Victoria
Lo, Chi , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Lo, Eric , GradTech Biomedical Surrey
Lo, Hiep , AScT Civil Surrey
Lo, Charles , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Lo, Ming Mechanical Richmond
Lo, Vincent , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Locher, John , AScT Civil Qualicum Beach
Lochran, Matthew Civil Victoria
Locke, Ashley , GradTech Civil Victoria
Locke, Henry , CTech Civil Duncan
Locke, Tom , AScT Building Langley
Lockhart, Doug , AScT Mechanical Cobble Hill
Lockhart, David , AScT Environmental Victoria
Lodder, Chris , AScT Mineral Resources Bogota CU
Loedel, Sarah Building Kamloops
Loehner, Bert , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Loenen, Mark , AScT Electronics Surrey
Loeve, John , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Lofgren, Bradley , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Lofstrom, David Electronics Westbank
Loft, Ken Electrical Surrey
Lohnes, Glenn , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Lojpur, Joe , AScT Electronics Nelson
Lok, Jason , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Lomness, Ken , AScT Electrical Salmon Arm
Long, Alan , AScT Electrical Langley
Long, David , AScT Civil Kamloops
Long, Harry , AScT Civil Surrey
Long, Henry , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Long, N. David , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Long, Philip , AScT Civil Kelowna
Long, Seamus , GradTech Civil Maple Ridge
Longhi, Peter , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Longman, Tony , CTech Civil North Saanich
Longman, Scott , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Longmuir, Craig , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Longmuir, Ian , AScT Electrical Largs, Ayrshire, Scotland
Longson, Alex , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Lonsdale, Michael , AScT Civil Qualicum Beach
Loo, Samuel , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Loo Chan, Manuel , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Loo Chan, Miguel , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Looy, Jules , GradTech Civil Victoria
Lopes, Clarion , CTech Electrical Burnaby
Lopez, Ernesto , AScT Electronics Richmond
Lopez Garcia, Nicolas , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Lore, Aaron , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Lorenzi, David , GradTech Civil Whitehorse
Lorette, Justin , GradTech Chemical Richmond
Los, William , AScT Electronics Mill Bay
Loschiavo, Mario , AScT Civil Kelowna
Loschiavo, Ralph , AScT Electronics Brentwood Bay
Loss, Cecil , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Lott, George , AScT, RTMgr Electrical Surrey
Loucks, David , CTech Instrumentation Okanagan Falls
Loude, Marisa , AScT Civil Kelowna
Lougheed, Neil , GradTech Electronics Oliver
Louie, Darryl , AScT Electronics Richmond
Louie, Harry , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Louie, James Biomedical Coquitlam
Louie, Janine , AScT Building Vancouver
Loutfi, Sarah Building Kamloops
Lovas, Steve , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Love, David , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Love, Stephen , AScT Building Burnaby
Loven, Kenneth , AScT Electronics Qualicum Beach
Lovino, Ralph David Kim , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Low, Albert , AScT Civil Calgary
Low, Derek , GradTech Civil Revelstoke
Low, Dick , AScT Civil Richmond
Low, Edward , AScT Mechanical Brentwood Bay
Low, Norman , AScT Industrial Richmond
Lowe, Ben Electronics Burnaby
Lowe, Chris , AScT Electrical Langley
Lowe, Harry , CTech Civil Nanoose Bay
Lowrie, Jim , AScT Civil Vancouver
Lowther, Stephen , AScT Building Victoria
Loyer, Grant , AScT, RTMgr Civil Lillooet
Lu, Mary , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Lu, Joe , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Lu, David , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Lubberts, Ben , GradTech Civil Victoria
Lucas, Kyler , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Lucas, Lloyd , AScT, CPI Building Port Moody
Lucas, Mitchell Biological Sciences Maple Ridge
Lucas, Lucas Mineral Resources Surrey
Lucchetta, Walter , AScT Civil Vancouver
Lucero, Francis , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Lucero, Neil , AScT Civil Langley
Luckhart, Kevin , AScT Civil Port Moody
Luechachandej, Tee , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Lui, Sam , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Luk, Edwin , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Luk, Megan , AScT Building Richmond
Lukawesky, Ken , AScT Mineral Resources Burnaby
Lukes, Bryant , GradTech Civil Prince George
Lum, Bradley Civil North Vancouver
Lum, George , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Lum, John , AScT Civil Burnaby
Lund, Grant , AScT Chemical Gibsons
Lundell, Erik , AScT Mechanical Sooke
Lung, Chris , AScT Building Port Coquitlam
Lunn, Casey , AScT Mineral Resources Calgary
Lunness, Peter , AScT Electronics Victoria
Lunt, Marcus Electrical Rosedale
Luo, Gary , AScT Industrial Vancouver
Lupick, Stephen , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Lusney, John , AScT Civil West Vancouver
Lussin, Emily , AScT Civil Sechelt
Lutke, Brian , AScT Civil Whistler
Lutz, Cameron , AScT Mechanical Vernon
Lutz, Dayna Building Chilliwack
Luu, Curtis , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Luu, John , AScT Electronics Surrey
Luu, Hanh , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Ly, Thai , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Lyall, Richard , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Lyngberg, Knut , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Lynn, Jordan , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Lynnes, Mike , AScT Electronics 150 Mile House
Lyon, Wesley , AScT Civil Victoria
Lyons, Dan Biological Sciences Langley
Lypkie, Aaron Biological Sciences Victoria
Lyster, Rodney , GradTech Electronics Calgary
Lyster, Rolf , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Ma, Alice Building Vancouver
Ma, Fleetwood , AScT, RTMgr Electronics Burnaby
Ma, Cherry Civil Burnaby
Ma, Richard , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Ma, William , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Mabbott, Adam , AScT Environmental Nanoose Bay
Mac Gregor, Martin , AScT, CPI Electrical Nanaimo
Macalisang, Antoni , GradTech Civil Delta
MacArthur, Alastair , AScT Biomedical Abbotsford
Maccarrone, John , AScT Civil Burnaby
MacDonald, Sandy , CTech Building Agassiz
MacDonald, Branch Electrical Mission
MacDonald, Brendan , GradTech Civil Coldstream
MacDonald, Lance , CTech Civil Prince George
Macdonald, Hunter , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
MacDonald, Ian , GradTech Building Vancouver
MacDonald, Keith , AScT Civil Norman Wells
MacDonald, John Honourary Member Richmond
MacDonald, Lynn , AScT Civil North Vancouver
MacDonald, Mariann , CTech Electronics Surrey
MacDonald, Mark , CTech Building Abbotsford
MacDonald, Michael , GradTech Electronics White Rock
Macdonald, Nicholas , CTech Civil Swan River
MacDonald, Nicole , AScT Chemical Chilliwack
MacDonald, Robert , AScT Metallurgical Kamloops
MacDonald, Ross , AScT Electronics Surrey
MacDonald, Tom Civil Summerland
MacDougall, Colin , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
MacDuff, George , AScT Civil White Rock
Macfarlane, Alexander , GradTech Civil Kelowna
MacFarlane, George , AScT Mechanical Manotick
MacGillivray, Stefanie , CTech Information Technology Langley
Mach, Willson , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Macinnis, Darren , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
Mack, Dave , AScT Electronics Surrey
Mack, Gerry , AScT Civil Chilliwack
MacKay, Debbie , AScT Building White Rock
MacKay, James , CTech Civil Chilliwack
MacKenzie, Douglas , AScT Civil Kamloops
MacKenzie, Ken , AScT Electronics Kingston
MacKenzie, Muir Mechanical Kamloops
MacKenzie, Phillip , AScT Geomatics Port Alberni
Mackenzie, Rand , CTech Electrical New Westminster
MacKenzie, Scott , CTech Electronics Abbotsford
Mackenzie, Stacey , CTech Information Technology Richmond
MacKillican, John , AScT Mechanical Calgary
MacKinnon, Fraser , GradTech Civil Castlegar
MacKinnon, Nick , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
MacLachlan, Lachlin , AScT Mechanical Langdon
MacLaren, Sheri , GradTech Building Burnaby
MacLean, Lisa , AScT Building Victoria
MacLeod, Alan , CTech, CRD Building Revelstoke
MacLeod, David , AScT Chemical Victoria
Macleod, Ian , AScT Geomatics Kamloops
MacMath, Harry , GradTech Civil Vancouver
MacMillan, Christopher , GradTech Geomatics Maple Ridge
MacMurchy, Don , CTech Civil New Westminster
MacMurchy, Todd Building New Westminster
MacNab, Ian , AScT Mechanical Richmond
MacPheat, Curtis , AScT Electrical Prince George
MacPherson, Donald , AScT Electronics Parksville
MacPherson, Glen , AScT, RTMgr Civil Cultus Lake
Macpherson, Haley , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
MacPherson, Jim , CTech Civil Langley
MacPherson, Melissa , CTech Civil Westbank
MacPherson, Bill , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
MacRae, Malcolm , AScT Chemical Delta
Macrae, Tara , AScT, CPWI 1 Environmental Abbotsford
Macsemniuk, Mike , AScT Building Prince George
Maddalozzo, Russell , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Maddock, Grant , AScT Civil Kelowna
Maddock, Paige , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Mader, Angela , GradTech Chemical Kelowna
Madsen, Birk , AScT Civil Surrey
Madsen, Tyler , AScT Civil Courtenay
Magallanes, Karl , AScT Civil Burnaby
Magbitang, Jr., June , CTech Electrical Surrey
Magcalas, Ben , AScT Civil Richmond
Magee, Derek , AScT Civil Grande Prairie
Magee, Jarrett , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Maghera, Hardeep , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Maglanque, Edgardo , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Magnus, Cameron , AScT Civil Vancouver
Mah, Ben , AScT Electrical Richmond
Mah, Dennis , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Mah, Jobina , GradTech Building Surrey
Mah, Ken , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Mah, Michael , AScT Mineral Resources Vancouver
Mah, Steve , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Mahavidana, Upekshi , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Mahawaththe Gamage, Anuradha , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Mahey, Hardial , CTech Civil Surrey
Mahoney, Bill , AScT Civil Kelowna
Mahood, Patrick , AScT Civil Williams Lake
Maier, Harry , AScT Chemical Kitimat
Maier, Karin , AScT Environmental Campbell River
Main, Daniel , GradTech Building Prince George
Mainman, Bob , CTech Building Langley
Maitland, Jesse , CTech Electronics North Vancouver
Maitland, Ken , AScT Chemical Kitimat
Maitland, Warren Building Kamloops
Maizik, Dmitri , GradTech Civil Victoria
Majer, Adam , GradTech Building Summerland
Major, Kevin , AScT Mechanical Port Moody
Major, Gina , GradTech Civil Victoria
Major, Robert , AScT Building Vancouver
Mak, Benedict , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Mak, George , AScT Building Vancouver
Mak, Rayman , GradTech Civil Richmond
Mak, Frederick , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Maki, Ross , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Makinson, Gary , GradTech Information Technology Penticton
Makkar, Mandeep , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Makkinga, John , GradTech Civil Victoria
Makowsky, Paul , AScT Chemical Vancouver
Makowsky, Tim , CTech Civil Surrey
Maksymchuk, Bryce , GradTech Civil Fort St. John
Malabuyoc, Mel , AScT Electronics Surrey
Malchuk, Nicholas , GradTech Mechanical Port Moody
Maleki, Hanif , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Malerby, Jonathan , AScT Mechanical Brentwood Bay
Maletta, Jim , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Maletta, Nino , AScT Building Prince George
Malik, Abdul , AScT (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Malinab, Romy , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Malis, Ivan , AScT Civil Vancouver
Malkow, Phillip , AScT Civil Smithers
Mallari, Manrique , AScT Civil Surrey
Mallett, Alan , CTech Civil Victoria
Mallett, Troy Mechanical Victoria
Mallis, Lenore , AScT Environmental Fort St John
Malloff, Nikita , AScT Building Castlegar
Mallon, Patricia , AScT Civil Victoria
Malm, Phil , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Maloski, Nic , GradTech Civil Victoria
Maloway, Jamie , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Malpass, Anders , AScT Mechanical Nelson
Maltin, Gary , CTech Civil Calgary
Maltsev, Gary Electrical North Vancouver
Mamaid, Len , AScT Electronics Surrey
Mander, Daljit , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Maneesha, Michael Electronics Kelowna
Mang, Claudia , GradTech Civil Naskusp
Mangahas, Myron Electronics New Westminster
Manhas, Justin Mechanical Delta
Maningas, Romeo , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Mankey, Craig Building Surrey
Mankey, Noel , AScT Civil Surrey
Manley, Vaughn , CHI Building Vancouver
Manliclic, Leopoldo Mechanical Vancouver
Mann, Allan , AScT Civil Summerland
Mann, Balraj , AScT Civil Langley
Mann, Camilla , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Mann, Colton , GradTech Electrical Duncan
Mann, Floyd , AScT Civil Terrace
Mann, Greg , GradTech Civil Edmonton
Mann, Sean Electrical Burnaby
Manning, Kieran , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Manohar, Nagaresh , GradTech Electronics Coquitlam
Mansell, Ryan , GradTech Mechanical Delta
Mansell, Wally , AScT Civil Delta
Mansouri, Bahman , AScT (Provisional) Electronics Port Coquitlam
Mansouri, Shawn , AScT Gas & Petroleum New Westminster
Mansouri, Soroush , CTech Gas & Petroleum New Westminster
Mantel, Michael , CTech Electronics Victoria
Mantin, Brad , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Manucdoc, Raul , AScT Electrical Surrey
Manyk, Jay , CTech Geomatics Peace River
Mar, Ken , AScT Building Victoria
Marc, Justin , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Marcellus, Don , AScT Mechanical Delta
March, Gordon , CTech Electrical Surrey
Marcon, Christopher , CTech Electrical Peachland
Marconi, Lee , AScT Chemical Blairmore
Marganelli, Michael , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Margetson, Rich , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Delta
Marin, Jeffrey , AScT Building Langley
Marinescu, Ion , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Mariyanayagam, Kajen , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Marjanovic, Aleksandar , GradTech Electronics Port Coquitlam
Mark, Andrew , CTech Geomatics Pitt Meadows
Mark, Chris , AScT Marine Sooke
Mark, Philip , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Marken, Damon , GradTech Building Kamloops
Markin, Cary , CTech, CRD Building Chase
Markos, Binega , AScT Civil Surrey
Markovic, Craig , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Markovic, Jeff , AScT Civil Burnaby
Marks, Tyler , GradTech Civil Surray
Marolla, Aaron , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Marquez, Esther Building Vancouver
Marquez, Paul , CTech Geomatics Richmond
Marquez, Ronald Electrical Vancouver
Marr, Andrew , AScT Electronics Campbell River
Marrington, Ross , AScT Building Kelowna
Marschner, Bill , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Marsden, Marc , AScT Mechanical New Westminster
Marsh, Andrew , AScT Civil Victoria
Marsh, Chad , GradTech Civil Vernon
Marsh, Courtney , AScT Environmental Delta
Marsh, Eric , GradTech Electronics Vernon
Marsh, Jatte Mechanical Victoria
Marshall, Andy , AScT Civil Kelowna
Marshall, Bernie , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Marshall, David , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Surrey
Marshall, David , AScT Civil Victoria
Marshall, Jordan , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
Marshall, Kevin , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Marshall, Mindy , CTech Building Kamloops
Marshall, Richard , AScT Biomedical Surrey
Marshall, Victor , AScT Electronics Victoria
Marston, Al , AScT Electronics Colwood
Martens, Brett , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Martens, James , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Langley
Martin, Andrew Electrical Abbotsford
Martin, Jim , AScT Building Abbotsford
Martin, Keith , CTech, RTMgr Civil Abbotsford
Martin, Megan , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Martin, Justin Building Rosedale
Martin, Nicki , CTech Gas & Petroleum Chilliwack
Martin, Ryan , AScT Building Gibsons
Martin, Stuart , AScT Building North Delta
Martin, Todd , CTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Martin, Wayne , AScT Civil Victoria
Martindale, Brittney Building Mara
Martindale, Leslie Civil Vancouver
Martinex, Obando , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Martinez, Carlos , GradTech Mineral Resources Langley
Martini, Darren , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Martins, Jon , AScT Instrumentation Vancouver
Marwaha, Amritpal , CTech Building Victoria
Marwaha, Rajendra , AScT (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Marynaik, Paul , AScT Civil Victoria
Mason, Gord , AScT Gas & Petroleum Courtenay
Mason, Gordon , CTech Electronics Delta
Mason, Jim , CTech Electronics Surrey
Mason, Michael , AScT Geomatics North Vancouver
Mason, Reginald , AScT Gas & Petroleum Tilley
Masongsong, Kevin , GradTech Civil Victoria
Masoun, Jobanpreet Electrical Surrey
Massolin, Mike , AScT Electrical Victoria
Masson, Brad , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Masuch, Brent , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Matchett, Justin , CTech Electrical Hudson's Hope
Matejka, Mike , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Matharoo, Rubina , GradTech Civil Penticton
Matharu, Parminder , CTech Civil Abbotsford
Mathena, Rob Civil Vancouver
Mathers, Duane , AScT Civil Kelowna
Mathers, James , AScT Environmental Comox
Matheson, Stephen , CTech Civil Surrey
Mathew, Athul Electrical Vancouver
Mathew, Joanne Biological Sciences Surrey
Mathieson, Chelsea , GradTech Biological Sciences Nelson
Mathisen, Steven , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Mathison, Adam Civil Prince George
Matos Arnao, Ivan , CTech (Provisional) Civil Vancouver
Matson, Chris , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Matthews, Chris , AScT Biological Sciences Barriere
Matthews, Conor , AScT Civil Victoria
Matthews, Derek , AScT Building Nanaimo
Matthews, Paul , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Matthews, Robert , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Mattia, Frank , AScT Building Vancouver
Mattrwd, Fares , AScT Geomatics Edmonton
Mattson, Raphiel , AScT Civil Sooke
Mattu, Harjog , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Matungo, Brandon Mechanical Victoria
Mauch, Maurice , AScT Civil Lantzville
Mauger, Arlaina Mineral Resources Quesnel
Maurer, Chris , AScT Civil Kamloops
Maurer, Donald , AScT Civil Langley
Maurer, Thomas , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Mauriello, David , GradTech Civil Surrey
Mavety, Douglas , AScT Electrical Draper
Maxfield, Powell , AScT Mechanical Westbank
Maxon, John , CTech, CPI Building West Vancouver
Maxted, David , CTech Mechanical Delta
Maxted, Don , AScT Electronics Penticton
May, Arnold , AScT Electrical Duncan
May, Brandon Civil Kelowna
May, Sarah , GradTech Civil Victoria
Mayer, Richard , AScT Building Delta
Mayert, Grant , CTech Electrical Coquitlam
Maylen, Ron , AScT Geomatics North Saanich
Mayo, Cody , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Mayo, Erin , GradTech Civil Courtney
Mayo, Ken , CHI, RRFA(L) Geomatics North Vancouver
Mazalek, Brie , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Mazerolle, Alexis , GradTech Civil Victoria
Mazuch, Robert , AScT Environmental Victoria
Mazur, Jerry , GradTech Information Technology Kelowna
Mazzei, Lindsay Civil Victoria
Mazzulli, Paul , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Mc Namara, Ken , AScT Environmental Brackendale
McAfee, Pat , AScT Geomatics Kamloops
McAlduff, Jerry , AScT Civil Castlegar
McAskill, Jennifer , AScT Building Nanaimo
McAskill, Neil , AScT Civil Burnaby
McAstocker, Jacob , AScT Geomatics Summerland
McBain, Robert Mechanical Vancouver
McCabe, Tyrone , CTech Civil Kamloops
McCall, Raymond , CTech Electronics Westbank
McCallan, David , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Ladysmith
McCann, Matthew , GradTech Electronics Victoria
McCannon, Jason , AScT Civil Prince George
McCarron, Phil , AScT Geomatics Summerland
McClarty, Edward , AScT Civil Charlie Lake
McColm, Rachel , CTech Environmental Comox
McConaghy, Ron , AScT Mechanical Delta
Mcconarchie, Isaac Mechanical Victoria
McConnell, Brian , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
McConnell, Sean , GradTech Chemical Surrey
McCooey, Mike , AScT Electronics Victoria
McCormack, Jim , AScT Electrical Woss
McCormick, Jason , AScT Electrical Kelowna
McCoubrey, Graham , AScT Civil Fort St. John
McCracken, Mari , CTech Electronics Langley
McCreath, Chris , AScT Civil Surrey
Mccron, Michael Civil Sidney
McCue, Christopher , AScT Environmental Vancouver
McCullagh, Colin , AScT Civil Victoria
McCulloch, Ewan , AScT Geomatics Campbell River
McCulloch, John , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
McCulloch, Roxanne Civil Abbotsford
McCullough, Kirk , AScT Electronics Delta
McCutcheon, Mark , AScT Electronics Calgary
McDermid, Richard , AScT Civil Chilliwack
McDermid, Bill , AScT Civil Coquitlam
McDiarmid, Ralph , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Mcdonald, Garrett , GradTech Civil Vancouver
McDonald, Jad , AScT Electrical Sooke
McDonald, Luke , AScT Geomatics Prince George
McDonald, Mark , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
McDonnell, Keith , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
McEachern, Trevor , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
McEwan, David , AScT Electronics Fort Nelson
McEwen, Jennifer , AScT Biological Sciences Victoria
McFarland, Jim , AScT Civil Victoria
McFarland, Rob , AScT Civil Victoria
McFarlane, Glenn , AScT Electronics Vancouver
McFarlane, Scott , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
McGarry, Neal , AScT Gas & Petroleum Chetwynd
McGaw, Shaun , GradTech Civil Summerland
McGeer, Patrick Honourary Member Vancouver
McGhee, Dwayne , CTech Mechanical Moncton
McGill, Anthony , GradTech Civil Kitimat
McGillis, Cliff , CTech Civil Kamloops
McGillivray, Douglas , CTech, RSD Civil Delta
McGowan, Joe , AScT Civil Cranbrook
McGowan, Tanya , GradTech Civil Kelowna
McGrath, Dawn , AScT, ROWP Civil West Kelowna
McGregor, Don , AScT Civil Roberts Creek
McGregor, Ian N. Civil Abbotsford
McGregor, Ian , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
McGregor, James , AScT Building West Vancouver
McGuinness, Damian , AScT Civil Kelowna
McGuire, Dave , AScT Electronics Surrey
McHeffey, Murray , AScT Geomatics Gibsons
McIlvaney, Dave , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
McIntosh, Blake , AScT Civil Prince George
McIntosh, David , AScT Electronics Castlegar
Mcintosh, Kieran , GradTech Mechanical Penticton
McIntosh, Kirk , CTech Civil Richmond
McIntosh, Scott , AScT Civil Castlegar
McIntyre, Allan , AScT Mechanical Langley
McIntyre, Lindsay , AScT Environmental Revelstoke
McIsaac, Brent , AScT Civil Montreal
McIsaac, Chris , AScT Civil Trail
McIsaac, Jordan , AScT Civil Trail
McIvor, Stewart , CRD Building Langley
McKay, Angus , AScT Mechanical Kamloops
McKay, Ben Building Hope
McKay, Darrell , AScT Civil Bowser
McKay, Douglas , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
McKay, Greg , CTech Electronics Victoria
McKay, Jacqueline , AScT Building Prince George
McKay, Jim , AScT Building Surrey
McKay, Scott , AScT Mechanical Duncan
McKay, Troy , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Saanichton
McKechnie, Matthew , AScT Civil Surrey
McKee-Reid, Leo Mechanical Victoria
McKeen, Graham , AScT Biomedical Surrey
McKeen, Philip , AScT Building Vancouver
McKenna, Ian , GradTech Civil Victoria
McKenzie, Connor Civil Kelowna
McKenzie, John , CTech Building Coquitlam
McKenzie, Scott , AScT Electronics New Westminster
McKenzie, Rob , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
McKeown, Kenneth , AScT Electronics Abbotsford
McKibbin, Robert , AScT Electronics Surrey
McKillop, Don , AScT Geomatics Surrey
McKinnon, Rylan , AScT Electronics Kelowna
McLachlan, Manley Honourary Member Victoria
McLaren, Scott , AScT Biomedical Prince George
McLaren, Jason , GradTech Electronics North Vancouver
McLaren, Richard Gas & Petroleum Fort St. John
McLaughlin, Ronald , AScT Electrical Port Moody
McLaughlin, Sean , AScT Civil Port Moody
Mclean, Aaron , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
McLean, Cid , AScT Environmental Edmonston
McLean, Colin , AScT Civil Mission
McLean, D. Rodger , AScT Civil North Vancouver
McLean, Daniel , AScT Mechanical Valleyview
McLean, Don , CTech Electrical Surrey
McLean, Ian , AScT Electronics Vernon
McLean, Michael , GradTech Biomedical Vancouver
McLean, Robin , AScT Environmental West Vancouver
Mclellan, Meghan , GradTech Building Smithers
McLeod, David , AScT Electronics Delta
McLeod, Dennis , CTech Civil Kamloops
McLeod, Garry , AScT Mechanical Comox
McLeod, Doug , AScT Mechanical Victoria
McLeod, Kirk , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Maple Ridge
McLeod, Mason Information Technology Victoria
McLeod, Norman , CTech Civil Fort St John
McLeod, Bob , AScT Electronics Surrey
McLuskie, Jonathan , AScT Civil North Vancouver
McMahon, Jim , CTech Electrical Salt Spring Island
McMann, Tim , AScT Electronics Princeton
McMartin, Garrett , GradTech Civil Chilliwack
McMeekin, Geoffrey , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
McMillan, Keith , AScT Chemical Vancouver
McMillan, Laila Building Victoria
McMillan, Timothy , AScT Civil Sherwood Park
McMillan, Bill , AScT Civil Castlegar
McMunn, Clayton , GradTech Mechanical Lake Country
McMunn, Neil Information Technology Victoria
McNab, Murray , AScT Mineral Resources Ladysmith
McNally, Jeff , CTech Environmental Williams Lake
McNally, Matt , GradTech Civil Penticton
McNeil, Ronald , AScT Building Victoria
McNeil, Vanessa , AScT Environmental Vancouver
McNeill, John , CTech Mechanical Nanaimo
McNeill, Tyler Civil Vernon
McNern, Janet , AScT Geomatics Campbell River
McNichol, Dick , AScT Civil Surrey
McNicol, Robert , AScT Electronics Mission
McNutt, Mike , CTech Civil Victoria
Mcquade, James , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
McQuillan, Dan , AScT Electronics Cloverdale
Mcquoid, Ken , GradTech Civil Victoria
Mcrae, Alec , GradTech Building Victoria
McRae, Dwain , AScT Mechanical Dawson Creek
McRae, Paul , AScT Electrical Richmond
McRae, Ron , AScT Geomatics Surrey
McRoberts, John Electronics Terrace
McTaggart, Craig , CTech Environmental Calgary
McVey, Paul , CTech Civil Peachland
McWhannel, Samuel , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
McWhinnie, Heather , AScT Environmental Prince George
McWhirter, Ashley Biological Sciences Castlegar
McWilliam, Tom , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Mears, Azia , GradTech Building Kamloops
Medurecan, Christian , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil New Westminster
Meeks, Donald Civil Kamloops
Meerveld, Marc , CTech Civil Victoria
Megens, Marty , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Meghdadi, Siamak , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Megson, Robin Mechanical Victoria
Meharrie, John , CTech Civil Chilliwack
Mehmal, Alisa , CTech Environmental Tappen
Mehta, Abhishek , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Meier, Douglas , AScT Civil Kelowna
Meier, Jennifer , AScT Environmental Mission
Meier, Joshua , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Meiklejohn, Jeffrey Mechanical Vancouver
Meiklem, Alastair , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
Meister, Philip , AScT Electrical Langley
Mejia, Angelica Building Vancouver
Mekhail, Bashar Civil Surrey
Melanson, Luc , AScT Building Vancouver
Melanson, Paul , AScT Electronics Campbell River
Melchior, Daniel , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Meldrum, Keith , AScT, RTMgr Civil Kelowna
Meldrum, John , AScT Civil Langley
Meldrum, Patricia Biological Sciences Cranbrook
Meldrum, Sean , AScT Building Vancouver
Mellander, Rob , CPWI 2 Civil Kelowna
Mellen, Troy , CTech Geomatics Coquitlam
Mellish, Joel , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Melney, Dennis Electrical Williams Lake
Melney, Kyle , AScT Electronics Kamloops
Melney, Luke , GradTech Electronics Williams Lake
Melnick, Terrence , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Cranbrook
Melnikov, Yan , GradTech Chemical North Vancouver
Mencke, Irene , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Mendez, William , AScT Civil Port Moody
Mendoza-Angle, Jose , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Meneghetti, Krista , AScT Environmental Calgary
Menesy, Ahmed , AScT (Provisional) Electrical London
Menezes, Clyve , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Menezes, Michaela , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Menge, Jonas , GradTech Electronics Coombs
Mengfei, Cui Mechanical Victoria
Menning, Patty , AScT Biological Sciences Smithers
Mensah-Yeboah, Felix Environmental Surrey
Menzies, Brian , AScT Civil Kelowna
Mercado, Rod , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Vancouver
Mercedes, Steven , AScT Building Prince George
Mercer, Chelsey Biological Sciences Victoria
Mercer, James , GradTech Electronics VIctoria
Mercer, Joey Biological Sciences North Saanich
Mercer, Kelly , AScT Civil Kaleden
Mereigh, Christy , AScT Building Coquitlam
Merkl, Alex Biological Sciences Surrey
Merkl, Robert , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Merluk, Terry Civil New Westminster
Mertz, Joel , GradTech Civil Penticton
Merx, Samantha , GradTech Building West Kelowna
Mescallado, Joy , AScT Building Richmond
Meske, Nolan , GradTech Electrical Victoria
Messam, Brent , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Messer, Brian , AScT Civil Langley
Messina, Adriano , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Messmer, Mark , AScT Building North Vancouver
Meszaros, Randy , AScT Civil Pitt Meadows
Metz, Christin , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
Metz, Malcolm , CTech, RFPT Electrical Victoria
Metzner, Paige , GradTech Mineral Resources Powell River
Meuser, Hans , AScT Building Langley
Meyer, Alex , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Meyer, Yvonne , AScT Mechanical North York
Meysen, Tony , AScT Civil Port Coquitlam
Michael, Richard , AScT Industrial Campbell River
Michael, Marija Electronics Kelowna
Michaud, Denis , AScT Building North Vancouver
Michaud, Renee , GradTech Electronics Gibsons
Michie, Dylan Civil Kelowna
Mickel, Ron , AScT Environmental Nelson
Middleton, Alex , GradTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Middleton, Craig , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Victoria
Middleton, Paul , AScT Electronics Chilliwack
Midzi, Kudakwashe Mechanical Victoria
Mielke, Gordon , GradTech Chemical Dawson Creek
Miguel, Jaime , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Mihalynuk, Brendan , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Mijares, Michael , AScT (Provisional) Chemical Richmond
Miki, Bryan , GradTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Mikkers, Jordan , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Mikulastik, Jan , AScT Geomatics North Vancouver
Mikulik, John , AScT Electrical Port Moody
Milbers, Manfred , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Milburn, Kim , AScT Civil Victoria
Milburn, Owen , AScT Electrical Kamloops
Milek, Alex , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Miles, Chris , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Mileva, Tania , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Millar, Aaron Building Lindell Beach
Millard, Wayne , AScT Building Duncan
Millares, Rommel , AScT Civil Vancouver
Miller, Bruce , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Miller, Carrie , AScT Civil Courtenay
Miller, Cheyenne , GradTech Geomatics Victoria
Miller, Craig , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Miller, Dani , AScT Environmental Mission
Miller, David , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Miller, Greg Honourary Member Vancouver
Miller, Karl , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Miller, Justin , GradTech Electronics Campbell River
Miller, Justin , AScT Mechanical West Kelowna
Miller, Keanan Civil Kelowna
Miller, Lucas , AScT Civil Kelowna
Miller, Bob , CRD Building Kelowna
Miller, Shelley , GradTech Biological Sciences Salt Spring Island
Miller, Stefanie Environmental Nanaimo
Miller-Hanneman, Isaac , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Mills, Cory , GradTech Electronics Coquitlam
Mills, James , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Mills, Keith Civil Victoria
Mills, Luke , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Milne, David , AScT Civil Mission
Milne, Jennifer Building Cranbrook
Milner, Don , AScT Electronics Westbank
Milner, Francis , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Milner, Bob , AScT Electrical Christina Lake
Milsom, Taylor , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Miltimore, Brian , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Mina, Luisito , AScT, CSO Civil Vancouver
Minchenko, Anthony , GradTech Civil Vernon
Mingo, Jenny , AScT Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Minhas, Ikjot , AScT Building Surrey
Miniaci, Tony , CTech, CPWI 3 Civil Mission
Minifie, Daryl , AScT Civil Victoria
Minshall, Michael , AScT Civil Red Deer
Mintenko, Darrell , CTech Electronics Langley
Minton, Keltie , GradTech Biological Sciences Port Alberni
Mirkovic, Nine , CTech Mechanical Burnaby
Miscovitch, Ken , AScT Civil Victoria
Misener, John , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Mitchell, Allan , GradTech Civil Kamloops
Mitchell, Brandon Mechanical Winfield
Mitchell, Edward , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Maple Ridge
Mitchell, Mitch , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Mitchell, Greg Civil Surrey
Mitchell, Jarrod , AScT Civil Port Moody
Mitchell, Jeff , AScT Electronics Victoria
Mitchell, Keith , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Mitchell, Michael , AScT Civil Calgary
Mitchell, Sean , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Mitchell, William , AScT Building Olalla
Mitro, Nick , GradTech Civil Surrey
Mittal, Rahul , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Miyahara, Trevor , AScT Electronics Kamloops
Mjoen, Steven , CTech, CSD Industrial Nanaimo
Mlodzinski, Regan , GradTech Electronics Kleefeld
Mo, Li Bin , AScT Civil Vancouver
Moayed, Daryoush , AScT Electronics Port Moody
Mochizuki, Rod , AScT Civil Courtenay
Mocilac, Joe , GradTech Civil Westbank
Mocyk, John , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Moe, Bradley , CTech Industrial North Vancouver
Moeller, Artur , CTech Biological Sciences Vernon
Moen, Brett , GradTech Electrical Kamloops
Moen, Terry , AScT Building Victoria
Mogentale, Robert , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Mogerman, Aaron , AScT Building Vancouver
Mogg, Maxwell , GradTech Chemical Coquitlam
Mohamed, Abdelrahman , AScT (Provisional) Civil Nanaimo
Mohamed, Zaid , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Mohammadi, Amir , AScT (Provisional) Biomedical North Vancouver
Mohayyud-din, Waqas , AScT Biomedical Kelowna
Mohitpour, Bijan , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Mohoruk, Catherine , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Mohring, Timothy , AScT Biological Sciences Prince George
Mohs, Ferren , AScT Geomatics Mission
Moi, David Biological Sciences Victoria
Mok, Khoon , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Molaie, Azadeh Chemical Coquitlam
Molby, Kim , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Mole, Allan , AScT Environmental Kamloops
Mole, Kevin , AScT Electronics Port Moody
Molina, Severino , AScT Civil Langley
Molnar, Brent , AScT Civil Victoria
Monaghan, Brian , CTech Civil Colwood
Moncada Cardona, Jorge , AScT Electrical Port Coquitlam
Moncrieff, Chandra , AScT Civil Penticton
Money, Tristan , AScT Electronics Mission
Mongard, Jan , AScT Civil Ladysmith
Monge, Jorge , GradTech Civil Victoria
Monk, Charene , AScT Building Kamloops
Monk, Nathan Mechanical Kitimat
Monkman, Alex , GradTech Geomatics Roberts Creek
Monrufet, Clint , AScT Biological Sciences Victoria
Monteith, Darry , AScT Environmental Comox
Montgomery, Grant , AScT, CRD Building Osoyoos
Moody, Michael , CTech Civil Victoria
Mooney, Dan , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Langley
Moore, Clayton , AScT Building Nanaimo
Moore, Derrick , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Moore, Dan , GradTech Building Chilliwack
Moore, George , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Moore, James , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Moore, Jeffrey , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Moore, Karen Biological Sciences Summerland
Moore, Steven Electrical Vancouver
Mootoosamy, Ruben , AScT Civil Surrey
Mora Rodriguez, Jose , AScT Gas & Petroleum Fort St.John
Moran, Mark , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Surrey
Morandini, Gregory , AScT Building Surrey
Morash, Steve , CTech Environmental Langley
Morassut, Nathan , AScT Building Burnaby
Morbey, Geoff , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Morden, Randy , AScT Civil Berwyn
Moreau, Marc , AScT Mechanical Collierville
Moreau, Shelby Civil Kelowna
Moreau, Stephan Civil Victoria
Morehouse, Donald Chemical Nakusp
Morgan, Chris , AScT Building Prince George
Morgan, Glenn , AScT Electronics Delta
Morgan, Kirk , CTech Geomatics Kelowna
Morgan, Victoria Biological Sciences Chemainus
Morgan, Bill , AScT Environmental Langley
Moriarty, Jacob Mechanical Victoria
Morice, Simeon , AScT Biomedical Kelowna
Morin, Marvin , CTech Civil Comox
Morin Dutil, Felix , AScT Civil Kelowna
Morley, Amanda , GradTech Civil Oyama
Moromisato, Ricardo , AScT Electronics Langley
Moroso, Peter , AScT Civil Surrey
Moroz, Wil , AScT Civil Penticton
Morrell, Francis Geomatics Nelson
Morris, Chris , GradTech Civil Sooke
Morris, Chuck , CTech Mechanical Sidney
Morris, John , AScT Forest Engineering Port McNeill
Morris, Ken , AScT Civil Edmonton
Morris, Susan , AScT Building Vancouver
Morris, William , AScT Electrical Mill Bay
Morrison, Cathy , CTech Electrical Terrace
Morrison, Dennis , AScT Mechanical Fort St. John
Morrison, Paul , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Morrison, Wendy , AScT Building Vancouver
Morritt, Marlow , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Morrow, Douglas , AScT Electronics Surrey
Morrow, Jacqueline , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Mortimer, Grayson Biological Sciences Victoria
Morton, Owen , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Morton, Ray , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Morton, Tom , CTech Electrical White Rock
Morwood-Clark, Laura Building Coquitlam
Morycinski, Matthew , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Mose, Curtis , AScT Civil Cobble Hill
Moseanko, Wayne , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Moseley, Kristina Environmental North Vancouver
Mossing, Wes , CTech Geomatics Penticton
Mostad, Frank , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Mostyk, Jordan Building Kamloops
Motha, Eugene , AScT Civil Surrey
Motherwell, Nancy , CTech Gas & Petroleum Maple Ridge
Mottishaw, Joe , GradTech Civil Dawson Creek
Moulds, Gregory , AScT Electrical Port Coquitlam
Moulton, Jason , AScT Civil Winfield
Mountain, Richard , AScT Electronics Surrey
Mousakhani, Reza , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Burnaby
Mousseau, Curtis , GradTech Civil Victoria
Mousseau, Dean , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Moutal, Breanne Mineral Resources Vancouver
Mow, Kirby , AScT Civil Vancouver
Mowatt, Greg , GradTech Geomatics Grand Forks
Mowry, Brian , AScT, PTech Civil Whitehorse
Moyer, Travis , CTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Moylan, Simon , CTech Electrical Victoria
Mroz, Katie , AScT Environmental Prince George
Mucci, Luis , CTech Gas & Petroleum Vancouver
Mucci, Theresa , AScT Civil Fort St. John
Muck, Lori Civil Victoria
Mudge, Cory , AScT Civil Vancouver
Mueller, Glenn , AScT Electronics Richmond
Mueller, Gunter , AScT Geomatics Marysville
Mueller, Reg , AScT Mechanical Vanderhoof
Mueller, Robert , AScT Civil Kelowna
Muileboom, Richard Civil Langford
Muir, Dave , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Muir, James , GradTech Building Prince George
Muir, Sean , AScT Mineral Resources Port Moody
Mulder, Russell , AScT Mechanical West Kelowna
Mullaley, Aaron , AScT, PTech Mechanical Nanaimo
Mulligan, Brandon , GradTech Civil Surrey
Mulligan, Dean , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Mullin, Patrick , AScT Building Surrey
Mulzet, Kyle , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Mumeni, Ahmed , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Mummery, Curtis , GradTech Civil Kimberley
Mundy, Fred , AScT Electronics Duvall
Mundy, Keith , AScT Gas & Petroleum Vancouver
Munir, Tamim , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Munjiza, Dushan Civil Vancouver
Munro, Brad , CTech Civil Victoria
Munro, Scott , AScT Electrical Kamloops
Munro Hindley, Alyse , GradTech Civil Victoria
Munson, Lance , CTech Electrical Anmore
Munson, Rhett , GradTech Civil Terrace
Muntasir, Sardar Civil Vancouver
Munz-Michielin, Christopher , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Munzer, Eric , CTech Electrical Langley
Muraca, Gary , AScT Civil Kamloops
Murad, Bernardo , GradTech Mechanical Quesnel
Murao, Dale , AScT Electrical Edmonton
Murdoch, Gerry , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Murdoch, Alex , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Murdock, Jayson , CTech Mechanical Nelson
Murley, Barry , CTech Building Abbotsford
Murnane, John , AScT Building Burnaby
Murphy, Colin , AScT Mechanical Nanoose Bay
Murphy, Glenson , AScT Geomatics Shirley
Murphy, Henry , AScT Civil Kelowna
Murphy, Jonathan , GradTech Mechanical Delta
Murphy, Liam , GradTech Civil Victoria
Murphy, Martin Biomedical Nanaimo
Murphy, Mike , CTech Environmental New Westminster
Murphy, Noel , CPI Building West Vancouver
Murphy, Mike , CTech Electrical Chilliwack
Murphy, Tim , AScT Civil Surrey
Murray, Aaron , AScT Mechanical Vernon
Murray, Clayton , GradTech Civil Revelstoke
Murray, David , AScT Civil Victoria
Murray, Douglas , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Murray, Justin , GradTech Civil Westbank
Murray, Mark , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Murray, Miles , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Murray, Randy , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Murray, Rick , AScT, PTech Building Maple Ridge
Murray, Tyler Building Conception Bay South
Murray, Wally , CTech Electronics Kelowna
Murtland, Mack , GradTech Civil Coldstream
Murtough, Marc , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Mushumanski, Theo , AScT, CRD Building Prince George
Musslick, Hanna , AScT Environmental Delta
Musteca, Warren , AScT Electrical Mill Bay
Musto, Katelyn , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Muzio, Andy Building Kamloops
Muzyka, Kathy-Lynne , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Mwandacha, Dali , GradTech Civil Aldergrove
Myaing, Aung , AScT Electrical Edmonton
Myatovic, Mike , GradTech Mechanical Peachland
Myers, Jack , AScT Building Delta
Myhr, Terry , AScT Building Terrace
Mykytuk, Becky , GradTech Civil Summerland
Myles, David , AScT Civil North Saanich
Mynett, Pat , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Myronuk, Bob , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Naab, Krister , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Nadem, Adam , AScT Building Port Coquitlam
Nagel, Dustin , GradTech Building Kamloops
Nagi, Amritpal , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Nagle, Daragh , AScT Building Victoria
Nagtegaal, Daniel , AScT Electrical New Westminster
Nagy, Adam Civil Kelowna
Nagy, Terry , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Nagy, Travis , GradTech Biological Sciences Vernon
Najm, Nejem , AScT Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Naka, Matthew , GradTech Building Vanderhof
Nakano, Michelle , AScT Biological Sciences Abbotsford
Nakashima, Dale , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Nakazawa, Matt , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Namshirin, Pej , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Nanagad, Kyle , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Nanara, Inderjit , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Nand, Ganeshwar , AScT Civil Surrey
Nankabirwa, Queen Esther Biological Sciences Victoria
Nanua, Gurminder , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Napodi, Rodney , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Naquila, Stephen , AScT (Provisional) Instrumentation Port Coquitlam
Nasadyk, George , AScT Electronics Courtenay
Nasato, Robert , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Naseri, Hamid , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Nash, Pat , CTech Electrical Langley
Nason, Neil , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Naval, Marvin , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Navarro, Tony , AScT (Provisional) Civil Burnaby
Nayebzadah, Sajad Civil Coquitlam
Naylor, Jeff , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Nazaroff, Andrei , AScT Mechanical Crescent Valley
Neal, Russell , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Neary, Brian , AScT Gas & Petroleum Lantzville
Neath, Dylan , GradTech Building Kamloops
Neele, Balkarn , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Neighbour, Teri , AScT Environmental Port Coquitlam
Neil, Eric , GradTech Civil Victoria
Neill, Allison , AScT Civil Campbell River
Neilsen, Scott Electronics Kelowna
Nekhoda, Max , AScT Electronics VICTORIA
Nel, John , AScT Electrical Hallandle Beach
Nelligan, Don , AScT Electronics Langley
Nellist, Jack , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Nelmes, Hugh , CTech Electrical Prince George
Nelson, Brenda , CTech Electronics North Vancouver
Nelson, Jamie , AScT Building Langley
Nelson, Jesson , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Nelson, Kelvin , AScT Electronics Victoria
Nelson, Larry , AScT Civil Kamloops
Nelson, Laura , CTech Civil Cranbrook
Nelson, Paul , AScT Gas & Petroleum Penticton
Nelson, Bob , AScT Electronics Noosa Heads, Queensland
Nercua, Ildefonso , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Nesbit, Brock , AScT Civil Surrey
Nesjan, Dorian , CTech Civil Surrey
Ness, Jeff , GradTech Environmental Yahk
Ness, Michael , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Nestman, Stacey , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Nesvog, Joel Mechanical Lake Country
Netzel, Darcy , CTech Civil Terrace
Neufeld, Duane , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Neufeld, Paul , AScT Environmental Chilliwack
Neufeld, Ronald , AScT Civil Campbell River
Neufeld, Tyler Mechanical Maple Ridge
Neugebauer, Heiko , AScT Civil Port Coquitlam
Neuhaus, Stefan Civil Vernon
Neukomm, Wade , AScT Building Kelowna
Neuman, Dave , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Neuman, Jim , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Neumann, Eddie , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Neumann, Kurt Mineral Resources Vancouver
Neupane, Benjamin , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Nevay, Cameron , AScT Mechanical Port Moody
Neves, Carlos , AScT Electronics Summerland
Neveu, Dave , AScT Civil North Saanich
Neville, Richard , CTech Civil Victoria
Newbury , Kirsty , GradTech Building Kamloops
Newcomb, Chris Honourary Member Vancouver
Newcombe, Derek , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Newcombe, Erv , AScT Civil Vancouver
Newlands, Garth , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Newman, Dave , AScT Civil Gibsons
Newman, Ryan Electronics West Kelowna
Newsham, Richard , CTech Building Surrey
Newton, Joe , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Nex, Joe , CTech Gas & Petroleum Abbotsford
Ng, Angelina , AScT Building Burnaby
Ng, Charlie , AScT Electronics Surrey
Ng, Francis , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Ng, Jim , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Ng, Stephen , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Ng, Tony , CTech Mechanical Burnaby
Ng, William , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Ng, Wilson , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Ng Shun, Matthew , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Ngai, Donald , AScT Civil Kamloops
Ngan, Bill , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Ngo, Trevor Civil Vancouver
Ngudjiharto, Elsa , AScT Building Coquitlam
Nguyen, Chau , AScT Biomedical Surrey
Nguyen, Dino , AScT, CHI Mechanical Surrey
Nguyen, Jimmy Electrical Vancouver
Nguyen, Mi San Electronics Vancouver
Nguyen, Michael , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Nguyen, Michael , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Nguyen, Quentin , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Nichol, Brian , AScT Electronics Surrey
Nichol, Christine , GradTech Biological Sciences Winlaw
Nicholas , Dominique , GradTech Biological Sciences Cranbrook
Nicholby, Bruce , AScT, CHI Building Halfmoon Bay
Nichols, Kit , CTech Building North Vancouver
Nichols, Ilona , AScT Civil Vancouver
Nichols, Stephen Building Vancouver
Nicholson, Alastair , CTech Civil Logan Lake
Nicholson, David , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Nicholson, John , AScT Mineral Resources Delta
Nicholson, Konur Mechanical Richmond
Nicholson, Michael , CTech Civil Port Coquitlam
Nicholson, Nolan , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Nickel, Ewald , AScT Electronics Abbotsford
Nickerson, Ian Electrical Delta
Nicklen, Steve , CTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Nickurak, Brian , AScT, CPWI 1 Environmental Invermere
Nicolajsen, Jeff , AScT Geomatics Cranbrook
Nicolas, Darryl , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Nicolas, Ed , AScT, CHI Electronics Burnaby
Nicolas, Ramon , AScT Electronics Surrey
Nicolson, Kolton , GradTech Building Kamloops
Nie, Jinqian , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Niehaus, Brent , AScT Civil Langley
Nielsen, Eric , AScT Mechanical Orleans
Nielsen, Gregg , AScT Chemical Edmonton
Nielsen, Isaac Electronics Vernon
Nielsen, Laure , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Nielson, Tyler , AScT Civil Vancouver
Niemi, Forbes , AScT Electronics Armstrong
Niescierowicz, Mateusz Electrical Surrey
Niewenhuizen, Robert , AScT Geomatics Blind Bay
Nightingale, Michael , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Nightscales, Bradley , AScT Metallurgical Vancouver
Nijar, Onkar , CTech Electronics Surrey
Nikkholgh, Hassan , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Vancouver
Nikolich, Michael , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Nilson, Ronald , CTech Civil Morinville
Nimavat, Bhargav , GradTech Civil Surrey
Nimegeers, Terrence , AScT Mechanical Lake Country
Nishimura, Wayne , AScT Building Surrey
Nisperos, Emmanuel , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Nitsch, Patti , CTech Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Niu, Jing , AScT Environmental Coquitlam
Niwranski, Chad , AScT Mechanical Chilliwack
Nixon, Charlene , AScT Civil Kelowna
Niyaz, Nawid , GradTech Civil Richmond
Noah, Elsha Biological Sciences White Rock BC
Noble, Kurtis , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Nodelyk, Bob , GradTech Electrical Salmon Arm
Noel, Tony , AScT Mechanical Fruitvale
Noel, Michelle , GradTech Information Technology Kelowna
Noftle, Carson , AScT Building Abbotsford
Noga, Michael , AScT Civil Kelowna
Nogueras, Raphael Electrical New Westminster
Nohr, Jayden , GradTech Mechanical Williams Lake
Nolt, Nathaniel , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Noormohamed, Hafeez , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Noort, Jason Building Surrey
Norbury, Ryan , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Norcross, Jim , AScT Mechanical Cranbrook
Nordin, Ken , AScT Civil Whitehorse
Nordman, Nichelle , GradTech Biological Sciences Langley
Norman, Frank , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Normand, Kirk , AScT Building Smithers
Noroozian, Zahra , GradTech Chemical North Vancouver
Norris, Andrew , AScT Instrumentation Squamish
Norris, Kyle , AScT Electronics Surrey
Norrish, Roy , AScT Civil Prince George
Norrish, William Information Technology Summerland
North, Ron , AScT Building Victoria
Northrup, Larry , AScT Civil White Rock
Northway, Bruce , CTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Norton, Darrell , AScT Electronics Victoria
Norton Daniel, Meaghan , AScT Environmental Surrey
Nosaty, Allen , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Nott, Doug , CTech Electrical Kelowna
Notte, Davide , AScT Civil Kelowna
Novak, Ian , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Noval, Carl , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Novotny, George , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Novotny, Les , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Nowak, Leszek , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Nowell, Rylan , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Ntwari, Patrick , GradTech Civil Victoria
Nugoy, Aaron , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Numsen, Frederik , CTech Electronics Summerland
Nuque, Sammy , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Nyberg, Neil Honourary Member Port Moody
Nyden, Robert , CTech Mechanical Chetwynd
Nyhof, Eric , AScT Biological Sciences Terrace
Nystrom, Robin , CTech Civil Nelson
O'Brien, Cory , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
O'Brien, Jesse , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
O'Byrne, Peter , AScT Civil Rosedale
O'Connor, Keith , AScT Civil North Vancouver
O'Connor, Liam Building Longbow Lake
O'Connor, Melissa Building North Vancouver
O'Farrell, Jamie , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
O'Grady, Brendan , AScT Building Victoria
O'Grady, Brian , AScT Electrical Kamloops
O'Hara, Lyle , AScT Electronics Surrey
O'Hara, Robert Electronics Kelowna
O'Keefe, George , CTech Mechanical Victoria
O'Malley, Kathleen , AScT Civil North Vancouver
O'Neill, Blair Electrical Vancouver
O'Neill, Paul , AScT Electronics Penticton
O'Reilly, Niamh , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
O'Riordan, Megan , GradTech Building Kamloops
O'Shea, Kevin , CTech Building Abbotsford
Oai, Ivan , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Oakes, Steven , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Oberlander, Dawn , AScT Civil Kelowna
Obester, Leah Civil West Kelowna
Ocampo, Katelyn , GradTech Chemical Richmond
Ocampo, Katelyn Anne , GradTech Chemical Richmond
Ochs, Michael Electronics Langley
Odlum, Derek , AScT Geomatics Port Moody
Offerhaus, Doug , AScT Mechanical Campbell River
Ogren, Dean , GradTech Civil Cranbrook
Ogren, Randy , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Ohashi, Terry , AScT Electronics Port Moody
Ohm, Gabor Building Kamloops
Oida, Nenita Civil Calgary
Okilj, Serge Electrical Burnaby
Okunev, Zakhar , GradTech Civil Port Moody
Olaru, Alexandru , AScT Building Port Coquitlam
Old, Martin , AScT Mechanical Kamloops
Oleksewich, David , AScT Building Terrace
Olekshy, Tasha Biological Sciences Victoria
Olendzskiy, Igor , AScT, RFPT Mechanical Coquitlam
Oliver, Jason , CTech Environmental Prince George
Oliver, Todd , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Oliverio, Ron , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Oliveros, Joseph , CTech Electrical Surrey
Ollenberger, Rachel , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Ollenberger, Randy , AScT Civil Prince George
Olsen, Brian , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Olsen, Connie Biological Sciences Langley
Olson, Bryan , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Olson, Larry , AScT Gas & Petroleum Chilliwack
Olsson, Carl , CTech Building Nelson
Olthuis, Brian Civil Abbotsford
Omae, Darrel , AScT Mineral Resources Surrey
Omoe, Mitchell Electronics Kelowna
Omokuklajo, Asher Mechanical Victoria
Ong, Henny , AScT Civil Surrey
Ong, Rodney , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Ono, Bryan , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Onoya, Neil , AScT Civil Surrey
Ony, Kevin , AScT Electronics Kamloops
Oostindie, Paul , AScT Electronics Trail
Oprea, Ciprian , CTech Geomatics Port Moody
Opushnyev, Max , GradTech Electronics New Westminster
Oquendo, Marko , AScT Civil Vancouver
Or, Samuel , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Oranchuk, Jarred , GradTech Civil Lake Country
Oriel, Alex , AScT Civil Calgary
Orlowski, Jim , AScT Electrical Langley
Orlowski, Robert , AScT Building Surrey
Ormiston, Brad , AScT Civil Victoria
Oro, Enrique , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Burnaby
Ortega, Neil , AScT Civil Surrey
Orth, Derek , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Orth, Michael Mechanical Richmond
Osachuk, Michael , AScT Gas & Petroleum Port Moody
Osaduik, Walter , AScT Electronics Abbotsford
Osborne, Ryan , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Osborne, Sean Mechanical Victoria
Osgarby, Daniel , AScT Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Oshikawa, Tomoo Electronics Vancouver
Oshust, Gregory , AScT Mechanical Golden
Osman, Kais , AScT Civil Burnaby
Osmond, Adam , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Ostapowich, Kevin , AScT Civil Smithers
Ostovar-Najafabadi, Nesir , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Oswald, David , CTech Electrical Surrey
Oswald, Lisa , AScT Environmental Langley
Othman, Rahim , AScT Electronics Richmond
Otsig, Les , AScT Mechanical New Westminster
Ott, Les , CTech Electrical Victoria
Otto, Daniel Civil Kelowna
Ouchakoff, Nicolas , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Ouellette, James Civil Kelowna
Ouellette, Marc , AScT Civil Campbell River
Ouellette, Paul , CTech Gas & Petroleum Penticton
Ough, Jason , AScT Civil Kelowna
Overhoff, Elliott , GradTech Building Kamloops
Oystensen, Brett , GradTech Mechanical Prince Rupert
Ozakcayli, Osman , AScT, CRD Building Surrey
Ozeroff, Jared , AScT Civil Castlegar
Ozhukayil, Ramachandran , AScT Civil Burnaby
Paananen, David , AScT Environmental Nanaimo
Pabla, Inderjit Building Kamloops
Pacchiano, Roberto , CTech Mechanical Westholme
Pacek, Jerzy , AScT Biomedical Burnaby
Pachal, Nathan , CTech Electronics Langley
Pachshenko, Andrey , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Paddon, Kyle , CTech Civil Port Coquitlam
Paetz, Jason , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Page, Owen , GradTech Geomatics Victoria
Pagnotta, Tony , CTech Mechanical Kelowna
Pagnotta, Marc , GradTech Building
Pahlke, Bernie , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Pahti, Brian , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Paike, Aidan Biological Sciences Victoria
Paike, Evan Electronics Victoria
Paille, Trevor Civil Surrey
Paily, Tom Mechanical Victoria
Pajares, Thomas Electrical Surrey
Palacios, Chris Mechanical Kelowna
Paleologou, Pavlos , AScT Electronics Port Moody
Paley, Mike , CTech Instrumentation Burnaby
Palha, Arnold Civil Surrey
Pallone, Dino , GradTech Mineral Resources Sparwood
Palma, Anthonye , GradTech Mechanical Mission
Palmer, Carly , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Palmer, Devin , GradTech Electronics Campbell River
Palmer, Robert , CTech Electrical West Vancouver
Palmer, Robert , AScT Civil Naramata
Palmer, Timothy , CTech Electronics Revelstoke
Palmero, Arnold , AScT Civil New Westminster
Palombi, Robert , CTech Civil Vancouver
Palyska, Henryk , AScT Civil Surrey
Pamminger, Scott , AScT Mechanical Ladysmith
Pan, Arno Building Vancouver
Pan, Perry , AScT Electrical Surrey
Pancho , Kevin , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Pandher, Jas , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Panes, Edgardo , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Panesar, Sukhvinder , GradTech Biomedical Surrey
Pang, Edward Information Technology Victoria
Pang, Keith , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Pangerl, Hans , AScT Civil Burns Lake
Panko, Tim , AScT Environmental Clearwater
Pannu, Robin , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Panz, Myles , GradTech Mechanical West Vancouver
Paoletich, Loris , CTech Civil Kelowna
Papa, Nick , AScT Building Burnaby
Papirovskaya, Larisa Mechanical Vancouver
Paquette, Jason , AScT Civil Parksville
Paquin, Tim , AScT Mineral Resources Sudbury
Parackal Isaac, Sabu , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Paraskake, Michael , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Parekh, Hiren , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Langley
Parhar, Avtar , CTech Electronics Surrey
Parhar, Nirmaljit , AScT Electronics Surrey
Park, Aham Mechanical Victoria
Park, John Electrical Surrey
Park, George , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Park, Jonghoon , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Park, Clara , GradTech Biomedical Surrey
Park, Yoobin Electrical Coquitlam
Parker, David , CTech Environmental Duncan
Parker, Doug , CTech Civil Prince George
Parker, Eric , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Parker, Gordon , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Parker, Grant , AScT Geomatics Campbell River
Parker, Brent , AScT Mechanical Madiera Park
Parker, Keiko , GradTech Civil Vernon
Parker, Scott , AScT Mineral Resources Telkwa
Parker, Theo , GradTech Biomedical Vancouver
Parkes, Ken , AScT Electrical Nanaimo
Parkhill, Haley , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Parkinson, Larry , CTech Civil Victoria
Parkinson, Robert , CTech Civil Fort Langley
Parkinson, Bill , AScT Building Victoria
Parks, David , CTech Civil Burnaby
Parks, Larry , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Parlee, Kevin , GradTech Civil Langley
Parmar, Gurpreet , GradTech Civil Surrey
Parras, Sandra , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Parslow, Lisa , CTech Civil Maple Ridge
Parsons, Anton , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Pascoa, Tony , AScT Electrical New Westminster
Pascual, Ariane Joyce Civil Surrey
Pascual, Ariel , AScT Electrical Surrey
Pashanau, Slava , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Passiniemi, Jonathan , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Patel, Dilip , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Patel, Matthew Mechanical Kelowna
Patenio, Simeon , AScT Building Kamloops
Pater, Brandon , AScT Civil Langley
Paterson, Chris , AScT Geomatics North Vancouver
Paterson, Stewart , GradTech Mineral Resources Surrey
Patil, Ashok , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Patil, Suvarna , AScT Building Surrey
Paton, Darwin , CPWI 1 Civil Prince George
Paton, Montana , GradTech Biological Sciences Cranbrook
Patricio, Raynar , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Patterson, Carly , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Pattison, Jim Honourary Member Vancouver
Paul, Chairani , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Vancouver
Paul, Edward , AScT Civil Yellowknife
Paul, Jas , AScT Civil Victoria
Paul, Norman , AScT, ROWP Mechanical Salmon Arm
Paula, Jerry , CPWI 1 Civil Victoria
Paull, Tim , AScT Biological Sciences Fort St. John
Paulson, Cody Mechanical Kelowna
Paulus, Jesse Electrical New Westminster
Pauly, Maurice Mechanical Nelson
Pavi Jimenez, Antonio , AScT Civil Delta
Pavlovic, Milan , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Pawlak, Mariusz , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Pawlowski, Marek , AScT Civil Richmond
Pawluk, Michael , AScT, CPWI 3 Geomatics Squamish
Payan, David , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Paydar, David , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Payne, Brent , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Port Coquitlam
Payne, George , CTech Electronics New Westminster
Payne, Natalie , CTech Civil Prince George
Pearse, Ben Biological Sciences Victoria
Pearson, Michael , AScT Civil Victoria
Peart, James , GradTech Mechanical Edmonton
Pease, Chris , CTech Civil Victoria
Peckinpaugh, Cam , AScT Mechanical Oliver
Pedersen, Chris , GradTech Civil Richmond
Pedersen, Dan , CTech Civil Nanaimo
Pedersen, Larry Honourary Member Victoria
Pedersen, Megan Gas & Petroleum Victoria
Pederson, Glen , AScT Civil Vancouver
Pederson, Marshall , CTech Civil Kelowna
Pederson, Ron , CTech, CRD Building Salmon Arm
Pedlow, Daniel , GradTech Electronics North Saanich
Peebles, Benjamin , GradTech Civil Langley
Peereboom, William , AScT Building Victoria
Peet, David , AScT Geomatics Prince George
Peet, Michael , CTech Building Langley
Pegg, Gary , AScT Civil Victoria
Pelletier, Eric , AScT Civil Kelowna
Pelletier, Pierre , AScT Geomatics Dawson Creek
Pellizzon, Graham Electronics Sidney
Pellizzon, Ron , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Pelter, Clark , AScT Building Victoria
Pelz, Joe Information Technology Vancouver
Pembleton, Adam , GradTech Electronics Coldstream
Pena, Jeff , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Penalosa, Alejandro Electronics Richmond
Penbaga, Ninana Civil Victoria
Pendziwol, Gary , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Pendziwol, Richard , AScT Mechanical Nanaimo
Peng, Howard , AScT Electronics Victoria
Pengelley, John , AScT Building Coquitlam
Penner, Arthur , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Penner, Gregory , AScT Gas & Petroleum Penticton
Penner, Hans , AScT Geomatics Roberts Creek
Penner, Joshua , GradTech Mechanical Abbotsford
Penner, Kyle Mineral Resources Burnaby
Pennimpede, Paul , CTech Electrical New Westminster
Pennington, Robert , CTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Pennykid, Josh , GradTech Civil Maple Ridge
Penson, Derek , GradTech Civil Wardner
Penson, Jim , AScT Civil Kimberley
Peppler, Theresa , CTech Electronics Surrey
Percival, Matthew , AScT Mechanical Langley
Percy, Jesse , AScT Civil Vancouver
Percy, Kevin , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Surrey
Perczyk, Adam , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Pereira, Cyrus Mineral Resources Burnaby
Pereira, Lester , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Perepolkin, Tim , AScT Civil Blind Bay
Perera, Dan , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Perera, Ronil , AScT Civil Surrey
Perera, Roshan , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Perez, Jose , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Peric, Radovan , AScT Civil Vancouver
Perkins, Keith , AScT Mechanical Quesnel
Perkins, Lance , GradTech Civil Langley
Perks, Michael , CTech Industrial Vancouver
Perlotto, Roger , AScT Electronics Delta
Perna, Arthur , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Perreault, Joanne , AScT Building Queen Charlotte
Perreault, Luc , AScT Civil Whistler
Perret, Timothy , AScT Civil Courtenay
Perreur-Lloyd, Kerith , AScT Civil Roberts Creek
Perrier, Chris Electronics Victoria
Persaud, Ray , AScT Civil Surrey
Persinger, Clayton Electrical Vancouver
Pertch, Christopher , GradTech Civil Victoria
Peshin, Deepak , CTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Petch, Bruce Civil Surrey
Peter, Edward , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Peters, Allison , AScT Environmental Kamloops
Peters, Amy , AScT Environmental Chilliwack
Peters, Jonathan , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Peters, Basil Honourary Member Coquitlam
Peters, Garrett Civil Langley
Peters, Joel , GradTech Civil Vernon
Peters, Ken , AScT Metallurgical Chemainus
Petersen, Charles , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Petersen, Chris , AScT Forest Engineering Campbell River
Petersen, Lauren , AScT Environmental Langley
Petersen, Riley , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Peterson, Chad , AScT Civil Hope
Peterson, David , AScT Building Vancouver
Peterson, Raymond , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Petilla, Joseph , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Petri, Diana , CTech Civil Victoria
Petrie, Robert , AScT Geomatics Kamloops
Petrovic, Kathleen , CTech Civil Prince George
Pettersen, Laura , AScT Biological Sciences Surrey
Pfaff, Douglas , CTech Electronics Qualicum Beach
Pfannmuller, Allan , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Pfeifer, Andy , AScT Geomatics Turner Valley
Pham, Hubert Electrical Surrey
Phethmanirong-Khamkhay, Trevor Electrical Surrey
Phi, Dan , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Philip, Lloyd , AScT Mechanical Chilliwack
Phillips, Chris , GradTech Civil Summerland
Phillips, Corbett , AScT Geomatics Delta
Phillips, Curtis , AScT Electrical Prince George
Phillips, David , AScT Civil Moncton
Phillips, Frank , CTech Civil Chilliwack
Phillips, Mike , AScT Civil Coldstream
Phillips, Oriole , AScT Geomatics Kelowna
Phillips, Parker Mechanical Fruitvale
Philliskirk, Andrew , AScT, CHI(P) Mechanical Chilliwack
Piccini, Robert , AScT Civil Prince George
Pickwell, Bruce , AScT Electronics Richmond
Pickwick, Kevin , AScT Civil Victoria
Pidherny, Riley , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Pierce, Mervin Honourary Member Vernon
Pierce, Wayne , AScT Civil Vernon
Pietrasik, Michael , CTech Civil Victoria
Piir, Miina , CTech Electrical Winnipeg
Pikhteryeva, Vira , AScT Civil Victoria
Pilecki, Derek , AScT Building Vancouver
Pill , Geoff Civil Coldstream
Pilling, Mike , AScT Mechanical Nassau NP
Pilongco, Ian , AScT Electrical Surrey
Pimentel, Antonio , AScT Civil Richmond
Pimpao, Christine , CTech, RTMgr (Provisional) Civil Port Coquitlam
Pina, Luis , AScT Biomedical Victoria
Pineda, Dom , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Pink, Tom , AScT Electronics Abbotsford
Pinnaduwa-Hewage, Viduranga , GradTech Electrical Coquitlam
Pinnington, Chris , AScT Civil Ladysmith
Piquard, Jennifer , AScT Biological Sciences Kelowna
Pires, Antonio , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Pirhonen, Timo , CTech Mechanical Langley
Piroso, Elaina , GradTech Biological Sciences Coquitlam
Pisarek, Chris , GradTech Electrical Port Coquitlam
Pisony, Brad , AScT Mineral Resources Lundbreck
Pite, Alexander , GradTech Biological Sciences Rossland
Pite, John , AScT Civil Mill Bay
Pitt, Thomas , CTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Pizzariello, Lance , AScT Environmental Abbotsford
Plankeel, Ronald , AScT Electrical Langley
Plessis, Pascal , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Plett, Rudy , AScT Civil Surrey
Plumridge, Andrew , CTech Mechanical Langley
Pocdolacion, Noel , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Pochnell, Jerrod Civil West Kelowna
Pocuca, Srdjan , AScT Electrical White Rock
Podmorow, Dan , CTech Building Lake Country
Podolchak, Sasha , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Podrasky, Kevin , AScT Mineral Resources Sparwood
Pogson, Jim , CTech Electrical Saanichton
Pogue, Wayne , AScT Biomedical Port Moody
Poile, Leo , AScT Electronics Whitehorse
Pointner, Cody , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Poitras, Jason , AScT Geomatics Kelowna
Pola, Nazar , AScT Building Vancouver
Poland, Richard , GradTech Electronics Brentwood Bay
Polet, Peter , GradTech Civil Sidney
Polglase, John , GradTech Building North Vancouver
Polishak, Richard , AScT Electronics Delta
Pollak, Peter Electronics Nanoose Bay
Pollard, Kevin , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Pollen, Scott , GradTech Mechanical Salmon Arm
Pollmuller, Erika , CTech Civil Vancouver
Pollock, Andrew , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Pollock, Ronald , AScT Electronics Victoria
Polukoshko, Adam , CTech Building North Vancouver
Polukoshko, Julie , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Polvi, Dean , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Pooghkay, Spencer Civil Port Coquitlam
Poole, Devon Building Enderby
Poole, Hugh , CTech, CPI Building Maple Ridge
Pooley, Alex Building Kelowna
Poon, Joseph , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Poon, Peter , AScT Building Richmond
Pooni, Jaskamal Electrical Surrey
Pooni, Rupinder , AScT Civil Vancouver
Poonoosamy Padayachy, Klint , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Pope, Garry , AScT Electrical Williams Lake
Pope, Michael , GradTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Popove, Robert , AScT Electronics Richmond
Popovich, Thomas Mechanical Coquitlam
Porritt, Gordon , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Porritt, Tyson , CTech Civil Winfield
Porter, Robert , CTech Electronics Victoria
Posthumus, Douglas , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Postler, Wolfgang , AScT Civil Port Moody
Postnikoff, Gerry , AScT Electronics Cranbrook
Postnikoff, Nick , CTech Civil Kimberley
Potts, Brian , CTech Civil Prince George
Poulin, Alexander , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Poulin, Keith , AScT Electrical Delta
Pountney, Steve , AScT Electronics Vernon
Pourbohloul, Mazdak , GradTech Mechanical Port Moody
Pow, Phil Environmental Vancouver
Powell, James , CTech Electrical Nanaimo
Power, Chris , AScT Civil Lake Country
Power, Matt , AScT Environmental Whitehorse
Power, Glen , AScT Mechanical West Kelowna
Power, Kevin , GradTech Mechanical New Westminster
Poynter, Alison , CTech Electronics Surrey
Poznekoff, Stan , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Pradana, Marlon , AScT Civil Burnaby
Prahalad, Jagdish , CTech Electrical Surrey
Prakash, AJ , CTech Mechanical Delta
Pran, Malvin , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Prasad, Bob , AScT, RTMgr Electrical Surrey
Prasad, Ricky Electrical Surrey
Pratt, Michael , AScT Electronics Fort Langley
Prehara, David , AScT Civil Knutsford
Premarathna, Saman , CTech, RBD Building Richmond
Premia, Anna , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Prentice, Doug , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Prentice, Karen , CTech Civil Powell River
Prentice, Ken , AScT Civil Victoria
Prentice, Morgan Metallurgical Richmond
Prescott, Lyle , AScT Civil Lake Country
Prescott, Walter , AScT Building Kamloops
Pretty, Roly , AScT Civil Vancouver
Pribyl, Keith , AScT Civil Pitt Meadows
Price, Rick , AScT Mineral Resources Cranbrook
Pridmore, Ross , AScT Civil Comox
Prier, Murray , AScT Civil Nanoose Bay
Priesnitz, Andrew , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Prilesky, Jerry , CTech Civil Powell River
Pringle, Josh , GradTech Mineral Resources Mission
Prins, Richard , AScT Electrical Langley
Pritchard, Christopher , GradTech Electronics Yahk
Prokopetz, Don , AScT, RSIS Geomatics White Rock
Prosch, Kerry , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
Proskiw, Ben , AScT Gas & Petroleum Kelowna
Proulx, David , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Proulx, Gilles , AScT Mechanical Burlington
Provan, Keith , AScT Civil Victoria
Provencal, Nicolas , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Provencher, Brandon , GradTech Building Spuzzum
Prsa, Raine , GradTech Civil Nelson
Pryschlak, George , CTech Electronics Prince George
Przeczek, Mike Mineral Resources Misson
Pshyk, Chantelle , GradTech Mechanical Vernon
Pucci, Richard , AScT Civil Prince Rupert
Pucek, Jon , AScT Geomatics Quesnel
Puchalski, Sean , AScT Environmental Langley
Puckering, Will , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Puddifant, Michael , GradTech Civil Salmon Arm
Pugach, George , AScT Geomatics Langley
Pulfer, Lawrence , AScT Electrical Surrey
Pun, Justin , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Pun, Michael , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Puray, Rene Christopher , GradTech Mechanical Abbotsford
Purba, Gurpreet Mechanical Delta
Purchase, Brent , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Purchase, Gina , AScT Civil Prince George
Purse, Alyssa , GradTech Biological Sciences Aldergrove
Purvis, Clark , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Puthenveetil, Sebastian Mechanical Victoria
Pybus, Brett , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Pycock, Amanda , GradTech Building Kamloops
Pyne, Karen , AScT Environmental Port Moody
Pynenburg, Anne , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Qiu, William , CTech Building Shenzhen GD
Qu, Vincent , CTech Civil Burnaby
Quan, Joseph , AScT Civil Burnaby
Quan, Raymond , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Quay, Audrey , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Quay, Davis , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Quero, Oscar , GradTech Chemical Richmond
Quesnel, Paul , GradTech Environmental Nelson
Quijano Castillo, Guillermo , CTech Civil Pitt Meadows
Quintana, Hemphill , GradTech Civil Surrey
Qureshi, Saqib , AScT Biomedical Richmond
Raagner, Tom , AScT Civil New Westminster
Raasveld, Joseph , GradTech Mechanical Prince George
Rabey, Tom , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Rachwalski, Jared Information Technology Vernon
Racine, Jenn , AScT Civil Vernon
Racine, Rob , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Langley
Racz, Chris , GradTech Mechanical Prince George
Radford, Chris , AScT, RTMgr Civil Kelowna
Radivojevic, Zoran , AScT Mechanical West Kelowna
Radloff, Stuart , AScT Civil Prince George
Radons, Geoff , GradTech Electronics Brentwood Bay
Rafuse, Evan , GradTech Biological Sciences Coldstream
Rahman, Ish Electrical Surrey
Rahman, Md Mechanical Victoria
Rahman, Salim , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Rahn, Daniel , GradTech Civil Delta
Rai, Arjun , AScT Electrical Squamish
Rajabali, Zulfiqar , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Rajotte, Maryse , GradTech Civil Penticton
Rak, Anton , AScT Civil Dawson Creek
Ralph, James , AScT Civil Campbell River
Raman, Bindiya , GradTech Biomedical Mission
Ramey, Connie Building Penticton
Ramirez, Antonio, Jr. , AScT Civil Richmond
Ramos, Gerald , AScT Electrical Edmonton
Ramos, Mark Pio , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Rampuri, Gurcharan , CTech Electrical Coquitlam
Ramsay, Karina , CTech Civil Burnaby
Ramsay, Kevin , AScT, RTMgr Civil North Vancouver
Ramsdale, Ron , CTech Building Victoria
Rana, Tariq , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Burnaby
Randell, Doug , AScT Building Kamloops
Randhawa, Gundeep , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Randhawa, Gurpreet , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Randhawa, Harjinderpal , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Randle, Christina , AScT Industrial Burnaby
Rangel, Juan , AScT Civil Vancouver
Rankin, Allana , GradTech Gas & Petroleum Calgary
Rankin, Kyle , GradTech Building Kamloops
Rankine, Philip , AScT Electronics Victoria
Rann, Katrin Building Kamloops
Ranu, Sarj , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Rapoport, Alexander , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Raposo, Matthew , AScT Electrical Terrace
Rapp, Daniel , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Rapp, Rachel , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Rashid , Kumayl , GradTech Civil Delta
Rasmussen, Brent , CTech Civil Langley
Rasmussen, David , CTech Biomedical Kelowna
Rathbone, Sean , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Rathod, Virendrasinh , GradTech Geomatics Surrey
Rattee, Damien Civil West Kelowna
Rausch, Laura , AScT Building Kamloops
Rautenbach, Derick , AScT (Provisional) Chemical Moncton
Ravar, Sebastian , AScT Building Burnaby
Rawji, Faheem , GradTech Information Technology Port Moody
Rawlinson, Ben , AScT Civil Kelowna
Rawlinson, Cameron , AScT Electronics Victoria
Ray, Dorn , AScT Environmental Calgary
Ray, James , CTech Mechanical West Kelowna
Ray, Michael , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Rayani, Karim , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Rayos, Caroline , AScT Electronics Victoria
Rayyan, Izzat , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Surrey
Rea, Bob , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Reade, Steven , CTech Electronics Chemainus
Ready, Sean , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Reardon, Brian , AScT Civil Kelowna
Rebitt, Michael , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Rebrec, Milan , GradTech Electrical Delta
Redden, Bob , AScT Biological Sciences Prince George
Reddy, Ashnil , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Reddy, Rajesh , AScT Civil Vancouver
Reddy, Vikash , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Redly, Steve , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Redschlag, Brian , AScT Building Kelowna
Reese, Kyle , AScT Civil Kelowna
Reeve, Doug , AScT Forest Engineering Naramata
Reeves, Chris , AScT Mineral Resources Burnaby
Reeves, Jeffrey , AScT Civil Vernon
Reeves, Laurence , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Regnault, Anibal , AScT (Provisional) Metallurgical Port Coquitlam
Regnier, Codie , GradTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Rehe, Gisele Civil Kelowna
Rehill, Bryan , AScT Mechanical Nanaimo
Rehman, Abdur Electrical Surrey
Rehman, Sajid , AScT Electrical Surrey
Reid, Brennan Mechanical Cranbrook
Reid, Chelsea , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Reid, David Civil Victoria
Reid, Dominic , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Reid, Garrett , GradTech Building Kamloops
Reid, Graydon Mechanical Kelowna
Reid, Hunter Civil New Westminster
Reid, Jason , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Reid, Matthew , AScT Mechanical Heffley Creek
Reid, Bob , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Reid, Trent , CTech Civil Delta
Reid, Susan , GradTech Building Kamloops
Reid, Tyler , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Reier, Lorelei , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Reier, Pete , CTech Gas & Petroleum Taylor
Reiher, Justin , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Reilly, Christine , AScT Environmental Fort St.John
Reilly, Ray , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Reimer, Cam , CTech, RBD Building Chilliwack
Reith, David , CTech Civil Kamloops
Rempel, Kevin Industrial Crossfield
Rempel, Matthew Biological Sciences Denman Island
Renard, Abel , CTech Electronics Port Moody
Rendek, Jeff , CTech Mechanical Prince George
Renfrow, James , GradTech Electronics Courtenay
Renner, John , AScT Civil Kamloops
Rennie, Candace , CTech Gas & Petroleum Vancouver
Renton, Tyler , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Repin, Mickey , AScT Civil Crescent Valley
Resch, Connie , AScT Environmental Kirkland
Resler, Lindsey , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Retita, Richard Building Burnaby
Revane, Frederick , GradTech Electronics Shawnigan Lake
Rewcastle, Malcolm , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Rex-Graham, Jennifer , GradTech Civil Victoria
Reyers, Joe , AScT Electronics Surrey
Reyes, Denise Building Pitt Meadows
Reyes, Gerald , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
Reyes, Jordan , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Reyes, Romeo Electronics Vancouver
Reyes, Rylan , GradTech Building Kamloops
Reyes Benitez, Jesus , GradTech Civil Surrey
Reynado, Eduardo , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Reynolds, David , AScT Electrical Vernon
Reynolds, Evann , AScT Instrumentation New Westminster
Reynolds, John Honourary Member Vancouver
Rhodes, Martin Civil Langley
Ribeiro, Keith , CTech Mechanical Burnaby
Ribic, Sasha , CTech Civil Delta
Riccardi, Frank , AScT, RTMgr Geomatics Vancouver
Ricciuti, Daniel , AScT Civil
Richard, Justin , GradTech Information Technology Burnaby
Richard, Maxime , GradTech Mechanical Metchosin
Richards, Gareth , GradTech Mineral Resources Maple Ridge
Richards, Steve , AScT Mechanical Gibsons
Richardson, David , AScT Building Victoria
Richardson, Kirk , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Richmond, Calvin , CTech Geomatics Maple Ridge
Richt, Bjorn , GradTech Mechanical Saanichton
Richter, Jarred , GradTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Richter, Mark Electronics Burnaby
Richter, Michael , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Ricketts, Greg , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Ricketts, Stephen , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Ricketts, Zack Civil Williams Lake
Rico, Jimmy , AScT Building Vancouver
Ridley, Shane , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Riel, David , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
Riley, Brent , AScT Industrial Abbotsford
Riley, Wayne , AScT Civil Richmond
Rilkoff, Edward , AScT Electronics Kamloops
Rimando, Vicente , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Ringguth, Greg , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ringor, Agapito Jr Electrical North Vancouver
Rink, Michael Building Kamloops
Rink, Rainer , AScT Civil Surrey
Rippel, Richard , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ritter von Trautmann, Richard , AScT Geomatics Blaine
Rivas -Trujillo, Luis , CRD Building Surrey
Rivera, Adonis , AScT Civil Fort St John
Rizzardo, Francesco , AScT Civil Merritt
Rizzutao, Ben , GradTech Mechanical Langford
Robbie, Alan , GradTech Civil Maple Ridge
Robbins, Ted , CTech Civil Victoria
Robbins, Scott , AScT Civil Langley
Rober, Barbara , GradTech Civil Victoria
Robert, Sullivan , GradTech Mechanical North Saanich
Roberts, Chelsey , AScT Civil Kelowna
Roberts, Glen , CTech Mechanical Delta
Roberts, Kyla , GradTech Building Heffley Creek
Roberts, Lawrence , AScT Civil Saanichton
Roberts, Matthew Civil Vernon
Roberts, Matthew Civil Kelowna
Robertson, Allan , AScT Mechanical Courtenay
Robertson, Brenda , AScT Gas & Petroleum Port Coquitlam
Robertson, Daniel , AScT Mineral Resources White Rock
Robertson, Darren , CTech Civil Vernon
Robertson, Doug , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Robertson, Ed , AScT Civil Victoria
Robertson, Justin , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Robertson, Kiara , AScT Environmental Nanaimo
Robertson, Merv , AScT Civil Delta
Robertson, Nathan , AScT Civil Courtenay
Robertson, Steven , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Kelowna
Robertson, Gordon , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Robertson, Tyler Civil Vernon
Robinson, Allan , AScT Electrical Aldergrove
Robinson, Brent , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Robinson, Brian , AScT Civil North Saanich
Robinson, Brian , GradTech Building Kamloops
Robinson, Emily Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Robinson, James , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Robinson, Lorne , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Robinson, Ronald , AScT Civil West Vancouver
Robison, Al , AScT Civil Kelowna
Robles, Vince Electrical Vancouver
Robson, Dan , AScT Civil Sidney
Robson, Dave , AScT Civil Whistler
Robson, Lance , AScT Civil Kamloops
Robson, Len , AScT Civil Penticton
Rocha, Carlos , AScT Civil Vancouver
Rocheleau, Roland , AScT Civil Victoria
Rodall, David , AScT Industrial Prince George
Rodgers, Dan , GradTech Electronics Edmonton
Rodgers, Grant , AScT Civil Kamloops
Rodman, Donna , CTech Building North Vancouver
Rodriguez, Elias Civil Kelowna
Rodriguez, Kingsley , CTech Gas & Petroleum Richmond
Rodriguez, Marques Biomedical Surrey
Rodstrom, Jamie , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Rodwell, Luke Electronics Kelowna
Roe, Jim , AScT Civil Kelowna
Roemer, Lyle , AScT Electrical Surrey
Roeske, Megan Civil Kelowna
Rogatschnigg, Walter , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Hope
Rogers, Earl , AScT Electrical Vernon
Rogers, Gord , AScT Gas & Petroleum Vancouver
Rogers, Kevin , AScT Building Mission
Rogers, Nathaniel , AScT Civil Burnaby
Rogers, Todd , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Rogic, John , AScT Building Surrey
Rogoschewsky, Josef , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Rollison, Alec , GradTech Civil Oliver
Romagnoli, Adam , AScT Civil Penticton
Romain, Tyler , AScT Electrical Prince George
Roman, Petru , AScT Civil Surrey
Romanchuk, Lorrie Civil Victoria
Romanko, Bob , AScT, CHI, RRFA(L) Electronics Vancouver
Romero, Fernando , AScT Civil Delta
Romero Avila, Javier , AScT Industrial Richmond
Rommel, Joe , AScT, CRD Building West Vancouver
Rommerdahl, Wayne , AScT Civil Saskatoon
Ronacher, Jarvis , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ronaghi, Sina , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Ronayne, Michael , AScT Electrical Vernon
Rondestvedt, Sever , AScT Civil Kimberley
Rood, Ian , AScT, PTech Industrial Mission
Rooney, Edward , AScT Mechanical Kitimat
Roos, Ronald , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Surrey
Roosdahl, Andrew , GradTech Electrical Port Coquitlam
Root, Paul , AScT Civil Delta
Root, Steven , AScT Building West Kelowna
Roper, Andy , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Roper, Darren , AScT Environmental Kelowna
Roper, Randall , AScT Civil Delta
Rosario, Lyndon , AScT Building Surrey
Rosas Gracida, Jorge , CTech Civil Burnaby
Rose, Jamie , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Nanaimo
Rosenberg, John , AScT Civil Victoria
Rosenke, Scott , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Rosenrauch, Peter , AScT Building Burnaby
Rosenthal, Matthew , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Rosini, Mark , GradTech Civil Cranbrook
Ross, Alana , CTech Environmental Fort St. John
Ross, Iain , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Ross, Marie , CTech Civil Kamloops
Ross, Murray , CTech Electrical New Westminster
Ross, Bob , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Ross, Rob , AScT Electronics Richmond
Ross, Rob , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Ross, Steven , AScT Electrical Castlegar
Ross, Tyler , CTech Environmental Vancouver
Rossnagel, Ethan , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Rossouw, Siegie , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Roters, Bernie , AScT Environmental Dawson Creek
Roth, Colin , GradTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Roth, Michael , CTech Environmental Victoria
Rotzien, Mike , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Roulette, Jim , AScT, CPWI 3 Geomatics Coquitlam
Rowand, Jerrod Electronics Richmond
Rowbotham, Daniel , AScT, RTMgr, PTech Mechanical West Vancouver
Rowe, Larry , CTech Civil Prince George
Rowe, Tyler , AScT Civil Penticton
Rowley, Nigel , CTech Civil Port Coquitlam
Rowsell, Jacqualyn , GradTech Mechanical Fort St. John
Roy, Tejpal , CTech Electronics Surrey
Royan, Steve , AScT Electronics Prince George
Royea, Glenn , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Royer, Yvon , AScT Electronics Delta
Rozka, Nicholas Electronics Vernon
Ruby, Nathan Civil Williams Lake
Rudd, Kerry Honourary Member Burnaby
Rudersdorfer, Terrance , AScT Electronics Coldstream
Rudlang, Bruce , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Rudolph, Nicholas Civil Summerland
Rudosky, Ross , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Rueck, Carl , AScT Electronics Surrey
Ruesgen, Roland , CTech Civil Kelowna
Ruffeski, Suzanne , GradTech Chemical Coquitlam
Ruhl, Aaron , AScT Civil Langley
Ruiz, Shelley , AScT Building Prince George
Rule, Clinton , AScT Metallurgical Kamloops
Rumbal, Tom , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Rumpel, Adam , AScT Building Kelowna
Rundle, Lori , CTech Electronics Westbank
Runzer, Randy , AScT Civil Kelowna
Rupert, David , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Rupp, Jonathan , AScT Building Victoria
Rupprecht, Dieter , AScT Civil Vancouver
Ruscheinski, Devon , GradTech Building Kamloops
Ruscheinsky, Tyler Electronics West Kelowna
Rushak, Norman , AScT Building Nanaimo
Rushton, Kourtneigh , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Rusinek, Michal , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Russell, Terry , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Russell, Bill , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Russo, Jesse , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Rusu, Jason , AScT Civil Calgary
Rutherford, Andrew , GradTech Geomatics Coquitlam
Rutherford, Dave , AScT Geomatics Coquitlam
Rutland-Petch, Linda , CTech Civil Surrey
Rutledge, Caroline , AScT Environmental Comox
Rutledge, Darrell , CTech Civil Prince George
Rutledge, Ken , AScT Electronics Surrey
Rutley, Trevor , GradTech Civil Gibsons
Ruttan, Brenden , GradTech Building Kamloops
Rutten, Paul , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Rutter, Michael Biological Sciences Victoria
Ryan, Barry , AScT Civil Victoria
Ryan, Chase Mechanical Victoria
Ryan, Greg , AScT Electronics Abbotsford
Ryan, Kyle , AScT Civil Victoria
Ryan, Sean Civil Sooke
Ryan, S. Dan , CTech Civil Courtenay
Ryden, Thomas , AScT Civil Burnaby
Ryder, Garnet , GradTech Electronics New Westminster
Ryley, Teri , GradTech Civil Vernon
Ryn, Dax Biomedical New Westminster
Rynard, Jamie Mechanical Kelowna
Rysavy, Gary , AScT Civil Terrace
Saadatmandi, Sean , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Sabey, David , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Sabiston, Blair , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Sablada, Cosme , AScT Civil Langley
Sabo, Pete , AScT Building Nanaimo
Sabourin, Ashley , GradTech Biological Sciences Fort St. John
Sabri, Sabri Mineral Resources Vancouver
Sabyan, Trevor , GradTech Building Kamloops
Sacayanan, Ferdinand , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Delta
Sacchetti, Lucio , AScT Electrical West Vancouver
Sackmann, Jasen , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Sadeghi Hariri, Ali , AScT (Provisional) Building Vancouver
Sadek, Samo , AScT Civil Surrey
Sadowski, David , CTech Information Technology Port Moody
Safonov, Michael , AScT Electronics Surrey
Sage, Gina , AScT Biological Sciences Duncan
Sage, James , CTech Industrial Nanaimo
Sagebiel, Jeremy , CTech Civil Powell River
Saggu, Paras , GradTech Civil Surrey
Saggu, Tajinder , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Sagorski, Vic , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Sagun, Mark , GradTech Geomatics Surrey
Sahabimehr, Sam , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Sahai, Satinder , AScT Civil Surrey
Saharchuk, Todd , AScT Electronics Delta
Sahi, CJ , CTech Electronics Calgary
Sahi, Lucky , CTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Sahih, Cody , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Sahin, Cody , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Sahlane, Ziyad , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Sahlsten, Ryan , AScT Civil Port Coquitlam
Sahota, Kaviraj , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Sahota, Ricki , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Sahota, Santokh , AScT Electrical Surrey
Sahota, Santokh , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Sahyon, Noor , GradTech Civil Surrey
Saini, Baljit , AScT Civil Delta
Saini, Sahaj , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Saito, Arnie , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Saito, George , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Saiyadh, Manit Building Surrey
Sakamoto, Marco Building Surrey
Sakuma, Megan , GradTech Biological Sciences Duncan
Salac, Edward , AScT Electronics Surrey
Salamanca, Edgar , AScT Civil Victoria
Salandini, Terry , CTech, CPWI 1 Environmental Aldergrove
Salary, Patricia , AScT Building Delta
Salary, Richard , AScT Building Delta
Salaudeen, Ayodeji , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Calgary
Salazar, Daniel , AScT Electrical Surrey
Salazar, Joseph , AScT, RULT Building Vancouver
Sale, Freddy , AScT, RBD Building Surrey
Sale, Geoff , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Salidaga, Richard , AScT Electrical Surrey
Sall, Paul , AScT Chemical North Vancouver
Sall, Raminder , CTech Electronics Richmond
Salt, Aaron , AScT Environmental Cumberland
Saltel, Claude , AScT Electronics Delta
Salter, Ryan , GradTech Electronics Comox
Salter, Travis , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Salvana, Michael Allan , CTech Electronics Surrey
Salviati, Sam , GradTech Building Kamloops
Samchek, Gregory , AScT Mineral Resources Maple Ridge
Samels, Danielle Environmental Vancouver
Sami, Rick , GradTech Geomatics Burnaby
Samodien, Selina , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Samouilhan, Didier , AScT Geomatics Coquitlam
Samra, Navroop Electrical Burnaby
Samsom, Trevor , GradTech Civil Cumberland
Samson, Don , GradTech Electrical Burnaby
Samsonoff, Taylor , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Samuel, Monge , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
San Felipe, Eugene , AScT Electrical Richmond
San Pedro, Karen , AScT Building Richmond
Sancho, Enrico , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Sandberg, Eric , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Sanders, David , AScT Geomatics Delta
Sanders, Paul , AScT Electronics Victoria
Sanderson, Arthur , AScT Electronics Duncan
Sanderson, Grahame , AScT Mechanical West Kelowna
Sanderson, Matt , AScT Civil Courtenay
Sanderson, Rod , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Sandhar, Amrit Civil Victoria
Sandhu, Alwin , AScT Civil Surrey
Sandhu, Amandeep , AScT Electronics Surrey
Sandhu, Amrita Information Technology Victoria
Sandhu, Amritpal , AScT Civil Richmond
Sandhu, Baldeep , AScT Chemical Surrey
Sandhu, Johnny , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Sandhu, Christopher , AScT Civil Surrey
Sandhu, Devon , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Sandhu, J.P. , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Sandhu, Mandip , CTech Building Surrey
Sandhu, Ravinder , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Sandhu, Novy , AScT Electrical Delta
Sandhu, Sukhchain , CTech (Provisional) Electrical Regina
Sandhu, Terry , AScT Electronics Surrey
Sandoval, Floro , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Sandstrom, Karin , CTech Civil White Rock
Sandstrom, Lorne , AScT Civil White Rock
Sanei-Ataabadi, Zara Environmental Burnaby
Sanford, Dave , AScT, RBD Building Richmond
Sangster, Aaron , AScT Civil Kelowna
Sanjari, Som , GradTech Electronics North Vancouver
Sankey, Mike , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Sansom, Rachael , AScT Civil Victoria
Sansome, Deborah , CTech Industrial Osoyoos
Santa Maria, Sam , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Santiago, Janine Cindy , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Santiago, Jerico Noel , CTech Electrical Surrey
Santiaguel, Jennielee , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Santics, John , CTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Santomauro, Dominic , AScT Environmental Calgary
Santos, Antonio , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Sapaden, Cliff , GradTech Civil Pitt Meadows
Sarabia, Federico , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Saraie, Mehran , AScT Building West Vancouver
Saran, Cory , AScT Building White Rock
Sarbu, Serban , AScT, RFPT Electronics New Westminster
Sarchuk, Troy Mechanical Kelowna
Sareen, Andy , GradTech Civil Surrey
Saria, Jackson , AScT Electronics Langley
Sarmiento, Carlo Civil North Vancouver
Sartor Campos, Yan , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Sasan, Mohinder , AScT Information Technology Richmond
Satchwell, Brecon Civil Burnaby
Sauer, Brandon , GradTech Mechanical New Westminster
Sauer, Gordon , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Sauer, Randy , AScT Mechanical Westbank
Sauler, Vhey Mechanical Sidney
Saunders, Jeremy , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Saunders , Patrick Electronics Victoria
Sauter, Andrew , AScT Mechanical Campbell River
Sauve, Daniel , AScT Metallurgical Kamloops
Savage, Debra , AScT Electrical Victoria
Savage, Robert , CTech Geomatics North Vancouver
Savill, Doug , AScT Electronics Rossland
Saviskoff, Peter , AScT Geomatics Calgary
Sawatsky, Rob , AScT Electronics Delta
Sawatzky, David Mechanical Kelowna
Sawatzky, George , AScT Building Fort Langley
Sawatzky, Kevin , AScT Industrial New Westminster
Sawatzky, Kira Biological Sciences Nelson
Sawatzky, Rudolf , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Sawley, David , AScT Mechanical Gibsons
Sawyer, Paul , CTech Building Coquitlam
Sayeed, Salman , AScT Building Doha
Sayers, Darcy , AScT Civil Vernon
Scaia, Erynn , GradTech Biological Sciences Trail
Scales, Mike , CTech Electronics Coquitlam
Scaletta, Jocelyn , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Scanks, Rich , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Scanlan, Malcolm , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Scarlat, David Civil Coquitlam
Scarpino, Morris , AScT Electronics Prince George
Scarrow, David , AScT Civil Victoria
Schaaf, Mark , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Schaak, Wendy , AScT Building Kamloops
Schadek, Dieter , AScT Civil Vancouver
Schaefer, Asha , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Schafer, Ronald , AScT Gas & Petroleum Lake Country
Schafthuizen, Trevor , GradTech Building Kamloops
Schatz, Emily Electronics Summerland
Schellenberg, Joel , GradTech Civil Victoria
Schellenberg, Randy , AScT Mechanical Vernon
Scherck, Ernest , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Scheuer, Darren , CTech Electronics Victoria
Scheurmann, Trevor , GradTech Civil Victoria
Schibli, Trent Civil Smithers
Schier, Rick , CTech Electronics Armstrong
Schimpel, Arthur , CTech Civil Delta
Schinkel, Ken , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Prince George
Schirne, Anthony Geomatics Castlegar
Schlechtleitner, Lori Environmental Vancouver
Schleifh, Ben Civil Kelona
Schleihauf, John , AScT Civil Shirley
Schlitt, Torrence , AScT Gas & Petroleum Chilliwack
Schlosser, John , AScT Building Kelowna
Schmid, Paul , AScT Building Penticton
Schmidbauer, Grant , AScT Electrical San Diego
Schmidt, Andrew , AScT Environmental Port Coquitlam
Schmidt, Dennis , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Schmidt, Ken , AScT, PTech Electronics Surrey
Schmidt, Kyle Mechanical Kelowna
Schmidt, Norman , AScT Electrical Surrey
Schmidt, Rulon , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Schmidtke, Chelsey Environmental Vancouver
Schmuland, Jon , AScT Electronics Campbell River
Schneeberger, Brendan , GradTech Civil Chilliwack
Schneider, Aaron Biomedical Prince George
Schneider, Ronald , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Schneidmiller, Dale , CTech, CHI Building Port Coquitlam
Schoeman, Gregory , AScT Building West Kelowna
Schoenfeld, Helmut Building Prince George
Schoenfeld, Peter , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Schofield, Brent , CTech Civil Chilliwack
Schon, Tyler , AScT Environmental Nanaimo
Schopman, Ryan , CTech Environmental Bonnington
Schouten, Rick Civil Kelowna
Schouwstra, Jeff , AScT Electrical Victoria
Schubert, Bernd , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Schuetze, Jeromy , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Schulz, Caleb , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Schulz, Eric , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Schut, Hank , CTech Building North Vancouver
Schwab, David Mechanical Victoria
Schwab, Dennis , CTech Building Prince George
Schwab, Nicolas , AScT Civil Vancouver
Schwab, Rhonda , CTech Civil Victoria
Schwabe, Ryan , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Schweitzer, Les , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Schysbiak, Laen Civil Kelowna
Scoffield, Van Honourary Member White Rock
Scott, Andrew , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Scott, Andrew , AScT Mechanical Sooke
Scott, Brent , AScT Civil Cobble Hill
Scott, Jim , CTech Civil Abbotsford
Scott, David Electronics Lantzville
Scott, Dennis Mechanical Victoria
Scott, Jeff , AScT Geomatics Maple Ridge
Scott, Kent , AScT Electrical Surrey
Scott, Michael , AScT Mechanical Saanichton
Scott, Nicole , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Scott, Steven , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Scott, Stevens Civil Courtenay
Scovill, Dean , AScT Civil Langley
Scow, Allison , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Scribner, Kelton Civil Kelowna
Scroggie, Shane , AScT Civil Victoria
Scudamore, William , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Scuffi , Taryn Civil Nanaimo
Scurtescu, Radu , CTech Building North Vancouver
Seabloom, Kristien , AScT Civil Delta
Seabrook, Phil Honourary Member Vancouver
Seal-Jones, Graham , CTech Mechanical Ladysmith
Searle, Byron , AScT Building Sidney
Sears, Craig , AScT Mechanical Terrace
Sears, Dalton Information Technology Kelowna
Sebastian, Kevin , AScT Information Technology North Saanich
Secrest, Walter , AScT Electrical Delta
Secrieru, Cristian , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Seddon, Kristi Building North Vancouver
Sedgwick, Mike , AScT Civil North Saanich
Sedlmeier, Markus , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Seebaluck, Deepnarain , AScT (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Seehra, Jasbir Electronics New Westminster
Seeton, Lyle , AScT Civil Sechelt
Seevers, Amber , GradTech Building Kamloops
Seewald, Steven , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Segal, Julian , AScT Electrical Thornhill
Sego, D'Arcy , AScT Biological Sciences Campbell River
Sehra, Rajan , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Seibel, Dan , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Seibold, Tyler , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Seifert, Kevin Civil Spruce Grove
Seifried, Elliot , GradTech Civil Kimberley
Sekhon, Ajmer , AScT Building Surrey
Sekhon, Pravdeep , GradTech Civil Surrey
Selgensen, Jason , AScT Civil Delta
Selibio, Marvin , GradTech Civil Delta
Seller, Brian , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Selven, Hari , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Semenchuk, Greg , AScT Civil Victoria
Semenoff, Keith , AScT Building Kelowna
Semenoff, Ken , AScT Civil Langley
Semenoff, Steven Civil Summerland
Semeschuk, Bradley Building New Westminster
Semilla, Joel , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Senadjan, Arturo , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Senthivel, Manick , CTech Civil Vancouver
Seongmo, Ji , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Serna, Mario , AScT Mechanical Langley
Serne, Bernie , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Serrano Soler, Andrea , AScT Civil Fort McMurray
Sessions, Drew Civil Victoria
Sethen, John , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Sethi, Agam , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Sethi, Sunny Electrical Surrey
Setka, Lori Electronics Victoria
Seto, Bill , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Sewak, Krisneil Electrical Coquitlam
Seward, Toby , AScT Building Nanaimo
Sexsmith, Dustin , AScT, ROWP Civil Kamloops
Sexsmith, Jessica , GradTech Chemical Langley
Seyler, Brian , CTech Building Hatzic
Seymour, Andy , AScT Building Kamloops
Seymour, Michael , AScT Civil Victoria
Shaak, Christina Civil Kelowna
Shaak, Jim , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil West Kelowna
Shabanian, Bedros , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Shackelly, Clifford , AScT Building Merritt
Shahabian Alashti, Sahar , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Shaife, Tashfin , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Sham, Tin , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Shams, Shawn , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Shamsi, Milad , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
Shangari, Kishore , AScT Building Surrey
Shankar, Sophia , GradTech Electronics Nanaimo
Shanko, Jennifer , AScT Environmental Kelowna
Shannon, George , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Shannon, Gracelyn , GradTech Civil New Westminster
Shannon, Joseph , AScT Building Surrey
Sharma, Arvind , CTech Civil Surrey
Sharma, Brennan , AScT Civil Richmond
Sharma, Kevin , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Sharma, Mohit Electrical Vancouver
Sharma, Neil , CTech Mechanical Burnaby
Sharma, Prachi Building Surrey
Sharma, Rohit , AScT Civil Surrey
Sharma, Sidd , GradTech Instrumentation Surrey
Sharma, Vinay Electrical Vancouver
Sharples, Howard , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Shauer, Dave , AScT Electronics Prince George
Shaw, Charlotte , AScT Biomedical Kamloops
Shaw, John , CTech Industrial Port Moody
Shaw, Kyle , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Courtenay
Shaw, Lee-Ann , CTech Civil Victoria
Shaw, Maxwell , GradTech Mechanical West Kelowna
Shaw, Norm , AScT Forest Engineering Burnaby
Shaw, Terry , GradTech Building Vernon
Shawl, Rizwan , AScT Building Surrey
Shea, Patrick , AScT Mechanical Salmon Arm
Sheardown, Paula , CTech Civil Prince George
Shearer, Rob , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Shearing, Giles , AScT Environmental Revelstoke
Shearon, Matthew , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Shearsmith, Valerie , GradTech Civil Victoria
Shelest, Grant , AScT, RTMgr Geomatics North Vancouver
Shelton, Adam , AScT (Provisional) Marine Victoria
Shelton, Wade , CTech Civil Langley
Shenouda, Nihad , CTech Building Vancouver
Shepherd, Graeme Electronics Langley
Shepherd, Mike , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Shepherd, Philip , AScT Building Langley
Shepherd, Scott , AScT Civil Kelowna
Sheppard, Gordon , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Sheroz, Hedaya Civil Vancouver
Sherry, Karl , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Sherstone, Todd , AScT Biological Sciences Terrace
Shervin, Peivast Chemical North Vancouver
Sherwood, Abbalena Biological Sciences Victoria
Shi, Ivan Building Burnaby
Shi, Jiaming , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Shi, Yong , CTech Civil Burnaby
Shibley, Jamie , GradTech Building Golden
Shimokawa, Masako , AScT Building Vancouver
Shires, Peter , AScT Mechanical Langley
Shkuratoff, Allen , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Short, Phil , AScT Electronics Fort St. James
Shortreid, John , AScT Geomatics Langley
Shrimpton, Greg , AScT Electronics Surrey
Shrimpton, James , AScT Electronics Surrey
Shrimpton, Jeanette , AScT Civil New Westminster
Shuen, Kim , AScT Building Port Coquitlam
Shum, Sam , CTech Electrical Burnaby
Shypitka, Brent , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Sian, Mandeep , AScT Civil Mississauga
Siblani, Ali , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Sichello, Brett , AScT Building Kelowna
Sidaway-Wolf, Fraser , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Siddique, Syed , AScT Civil Calgary
Siddiqui, Sid Honourary Member Vancouver
Siddiqui, Tariq , CTech Electronics Surrey
Sidhu, Arvind Mechanical Vancouver
Sidhu, Bitu , CTech Building Chilliwack
Sidhu, Gurvinder , AScT Electrical Surrey
Sidhu, Kanwarpreet Mechanical Surrey
Sidhu, Kenvir Electrical Delta
Sidhu, Navjot , GradTech Geomatics Surrey
Sidhu, Sukhchain , GradTech Mechanical Abbotsford
Sidorowicz, Michael , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Siebert, Brett Civil Kelowna
Siebert, Katrina , GradTech Biological Sciences Slocan Park
Siebert, Siegfried , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Siedlaczek, Kasia , AScT Chemical Delta
Sieg, Oscar , AScT, CRD Building Abbotsford
Siemens, Daniel Civil Abbotsford
Siemens, Mike , CTech, CRD Building Abbotsford
Siemens, Pat , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Siemens, Trevor , GradTech Civil Lethbridge
Siglos, Felipe Civil Burnaby
Siira, Timo , AScT Civil Langley
Sillery, John , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Silliphant-Johnston, Alex Civil Penticton
Silva, David , AScT Building Richmond
Silva, John , AScT Electronics Abbotsford
Silva, Natasha , GradTech Biological Sciences Burnaby
Silva Ferreira, Aidilma Electrical Burnaby
Silver, Brian , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Silversides, Dion , AScT Building Kamloops
Simion, Carmen , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Simister, Michelle , AScT Gas & Petroleum Coquitlam
Simmons, Gord , AScT Geomatics Prince George
Simoes, Kevin , RBD Building Abbotsford
Simon, Jason , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Simonen, Anne , AScT Civil Nelson
Simons, Christopher , AScT Civil Fort St John
Simons, Jeffrey , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Simons, Kirsten , GradTech Chemical West Kelowna
Simons, Tod , AScT Civil Kelowna
Simons, Tom Honourary Member Vancouver
Simpson, Bill , AScT Electrical Surrey
Simpson, Cameron , CTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Simpson, Carmi , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Simpson, Chuck , AScT Electrical Victoria
Simpson, Dana Civil Victoria
Simpson, David , AScT Electronics West Kelowna
Simpson, Dylan Electronics Blind Bay
Simpson, Ian , AScT Building Richmond
Simpson, Lucais Building Kamloops
Simpson, Neil , AScT Environmental Burnaby
Simpson, Taylor , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Simpson, Tom , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Sims, Bill , AScT, PTech Civil Ladysmith
Sinchongco, Larry , AScT Electrical Edmonton
Sinclair, Craig , AScT Chemical Strathmore
Sinclair, Gwendolyn , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Sinclair, Jim , AScT Instrumentation Vancouver
Sing, Stuart , AScT Industrial New Westminster
Singh, Charanjeet , GradTech Electronics Kitimat
Singh, Davneet Electrical Surrey
Singh, Derice Electrical Langley
Singh, Dilpreet Mechanical Victoria
Singh, Dustin , GradTech Mechanical Terrace
Singh, Gurdaman Mechanical Victoria
Singh, Jaspreet , GradTech Electronics Penticton
Singh, Jassimran , GradTech Civil Victoria
Singh, Kamal , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Singh, Krishneil , GradTech Electronics Prince Rupert
Singh, Mandeep Civil Surrey
Singh, Manjinder , AScT Building Surrey
Singh, Manpreet Mechanical Victoria
Singh, Pushbinder Civil Victoria
Singh, Simranjeet Electronics Kelowna
Singh, Sulahjot Mechanical Victoria
Singh, Tejeshwar , AScT, CRD Building Surrey
Singh, Thomas , AScT Civil Englehart
Sisler, Robert , CTech Chemical Delta
Sismey, Dale , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Delta
Sison, Raffi , AScT Civil Langley
Sissons, Chelsea , AScT Civil Squamish
Situ, John Industrial Victoria
Sivagurunathan, Lucky , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Sivak, Chris Information Technology Vancouver
Sivia, Jeet , AScT (Provisional) Electronics Surrey
Siwek , Sierra , GradTech Building 150 Mile House
Sjoberg, Vicki , CTech Civil Duncan
Skelton, Rik , AScT Electronics Parksville
Skene, Michael , AScT Civil Cobble Hill
Skerratt, Chris , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Coldstream
Sketchley, David , GradTech Mechanical Nanaimo
Skinner, Eric , AScT Mechanical Sudbury
Skinner, Paul , CTech Civil West Vancouver
Skogland, Steinar , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Skoglund, Cameron , GradTech Building Vancouver
Skoro, Srecko , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Skripitsky, Kevin , AScT Civil Edmonton
Skupinski, Patricia , GradTech Biomedical Coquitlam
Skyers, Maria , CTech Civil Vancouver
Skytte, Eric , AScT Building New Westminster
Slanina, Joe , GradTech Building Kitimat
Slizak, Lucas Civil Kelowna
Sloane, Samuel , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Sloat, G. Ardie , GradTech Civil Shawnigan Lake
Slotylak, Larry , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Sluka, Maurice , AScT Building Prince George
Smart, Daniel , AScT Mechanical Fort St. John
Smart, Ted , GradTech Civil Coldstream
Smiley, Bruce , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Smit, Steven , AScT Mechanical Langley
Smith, Adam , AScT Building Winfield
Smith, Adrian , AScT Biomedical Delta
Smith, Blaire , GradTech Biological Sciences Nelson
Smith, Brendon , GradTech Environmental Richmond
Smith, Todd , AScT, CSO(P) Civil Langley
Smith, Christian Biological Sciences Surrey
Smith, Colin Honourary Member Victoria
Smith, David , AScT Civil Nelson
Smith, David , AScT Environmental Fort St. John
Smith, Donald Civil Kelowna
Smith, Drew , CTech Electronics Chemainus
Smith, Dustyn , GradTech Civil Falkland
Smith, Garry , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Smith, Glenn , CTech Electronics Prince George
Smith, Gordon , AScT Electronics Delta
Smith, Howie , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Smith, Clayton , AScT Environmental Quesnel
Smith, Jason , CTech Building Prince George
Smith, Jonathon , GradTech Civil Creston
Smith, Joshua , AScT Civil Airdrie
Smith, Joshua , AScT Electrical Penticton
Smith, Kathleen , AScT Building Portland
Smith, Kristin , AScT Chemical Surrey
Smith, Lance , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Smith, Law Civil Lake Country
Smith, Lynn , CTech Electronics Calgary
Smith, Mark , CTech Electrical Surrey
Smith, Mark , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Smith, Marshall Electronics Victoria
Smith, Melissa , AScT Building West Kelowna
Smith, Murdo , AScT Civil Krestova
Smith, Neville , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Smith, Phil , AScT Instrumentation Chilliwack
Smith, Quinn Civil Kelowna
Smith, Bob , AScT Geomatics Squamish
Smith, Bob , AScT Metallurgical Rossland
Smith, Robert , AScT Geomatics Coldstream
Smith, Rod , AScT Civil Brentwood Bay
Smith, Ron , AScT Civil Surrey
Smith, Ryan Mechanical Victoria
Smith, Sean , AScT Geomatics Vancuover
Smith, Sid , AScT Civil Winfield
Smith, Stephen , AScT Mechanical Ladner
Smith, Tom , AScT Information Technology Kelowna
Smith, Tim , AScT Civil Sidney
Smith, Luke , AScT Environmental Burnaby
Smith, Will , AScT Building West Kelowna
Smithies, Devin Building Kamloops
Smyth, Martin Civil Victoria
Smyth, Paige , AScT Geomatics Kelowna
Smyth, Patrick , AScT Mechanical Calgary
Smyth, Peter , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Smyth, Thomas , AScT Mechanical Shenfield, Essex
Snarski, Chester , AScT Mechanical Langley
Snauwaert, Joshua , AScT Biomedical Castlegar
Snell, James , AScT Electronics Camarillo
Snelling, Patrick , GradTech Chemical North Vancouver
Snider, Darren , AScT Environmental Fort St. John
Snyder, Deanne , AScT Environmental Victoria
So, Edward , AScT, RTMgr Mechanical North Vancouver
So, Kevin , AScT Building Vancouver
So, Kevin , CTech Geomatics Coquitlam
Soberano, Brendon Electrical North Vancouver
Sochowski, Robert , AScT Mechanical Edmonton
Soda, Maki , CTech Geomatics Richmond
Soderberg, Brian , CTech Mechanical Delta
Sodhi, Inderjit , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Sodhi, Jaspal , AScT Civil Surrey
Soer, Camille , AScT Mechanical Ladysmith
Sok, Darith , AScT Civil Surrey
Soklic, Mary , AScT Civil Prince George
Sola, Carlos , AScT Civil Summerland
Solano, Kristine , AScT Civil Anmore
Soleimani, Hadi , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Soles, Darcy , AScT Mechanical Calgary
Soliman, Karim , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Soliman, Raymond , AScT Civil Vancouver
Solmundson, Kevin , AScT Civil Delta
Solven, Gerald , AScT Electronics Surrey
Somaratne, Kasun , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Somcher, Wayne , AScT, ROWP Civil Kelowna
Somers, Craig , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Sommer, Darrell , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Somow, Constantine , CTech Biomedical Surrey
Sondrita, Ruben , GradTech Mechanical White Rock
Song, Kehong , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Sookachoff, Sheldon , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Sorensen, Evan Civil Summerland
Soriano, Claer , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Soriano, Ruel , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Soroudi, Navid , GradTech Electrical Coquitlam
Sotomayor, Jae Civil Coquitlam
Sou, Gryphon , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Soukeroff, Ryan , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Soursos, Jim , AScT Building Delta
Sousa, George , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Southwell, Desmond , AScT Civil Langley
Spaan, Richard , AScT Mechanical New Westminster
Spacek, Alex Electronics Victoria
Spanier, Roman , AScT Building Victoria
Sparanese, David , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Victoria
Spare, Howard , AScT Civil Richmond
Sparks, Mike , AScT Industrial Calgary
Sparling, William , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Sparrow, Jamie , AScT Electrical Beaumont
Spassov, Salvador , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Spavor, Bradley , AScT Civil Kelowna
Speakman, John , AScT Building Vancouver
Spears, Fred Civil Nanaimo
Speed, Dustin , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Speiss, Nichole , CTech Environmental Whitehorse
Spelay, Gordon , CTech Gas & Petroleum Port Moody
Spence, John , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Spence, Thomas , AScT Electrical Nanaimo
Spence, Troy , AScT Mechanical Salmon Arm
Spencer, Rick , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Sperlich, Andrew , AScT Civil Armstrong
Sperling, Landen Building Abbotsford
Spicer, Elliot Biological Sciences Surrey
Spicer, Gerry , AScT Civil Telkwa
Spies, Dwayne , AScT Civil Sardis
Spitman, Shane , GradTech Building Kamloops
Spohr, Aaron Building Victoria
Spooner, Tod , GradTech Mechanical Lake Cowichan
Spray, Jacqueline , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
Springer, Michael , CTech Building Victoria
Springer, Randall , CTech Civil Vanderhoof
Sproul, Don , GradTech Mechanical Cobble Hill
Spyrka, Alec , AScT Building Burnaby
Squire, Mike , AScT Civil Parksville
Squirell, Derek , AScT Civil Calgary
Srdanovic, Anthony , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
St. Jean, Dion , AScT Mechanical Heffley Creek
St.Peter, Blake , GradTech Building Kamloops
St.Pierre, Mitchell , GradTech Mineral Resources Kamloops
Sta Maria, Ernie , AScT Mechanical Pitt Meadows
Stables, David , AScT Geomatics Okotoks
Stacey, Glen , CTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Stacey, Ritchard , GradTech Electronics Calgary
Stacey, Steve , CTech Civil Nanaimo
Stachiw, Matt , GradTech Electronics Grand Prairie
Stack, Justin , GradTech Building Kamloops
Stad, Bruce , CTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Stade, Peter , CTech, RBD Building Ucluelet
Stadnik, Jason Electrical Langley
Stafford, Doug , AScT Civil Victoria
Stafford, Mark , GradTech Civil Victoria
Stafford, Michelle Information Technology Victoria
Stainton, Glenn , AScT Mechanical Squamish
Stallard, Sara , AScT Biological Sciences Victoria
Stang, Michael , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Stanhope, Chris , AScT Electrical Revelstoke
Stanley, Michelle , CTech Electronics Richmond
Staples, Darren , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Stapley, Courtenay , GradTech Civil Lumby
Starycki, Anna , AScT Building Surrey
Stasiuk, Corey , AScT Electrical Kamloops
Stauble, Christopher , AScT Electronics Surrey
Stead, Cliff , CTech Industrial Port Coquitlam
Steadman, Grant , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Stearns-Smith, Lillian , GradTech Civil Victoria
Stebbings, Jason , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Stecyk, Peter , AScT Building Sidney
Stedeford, Donald , CTech Civil Nanaimo
Steele, Brad , AScT Civil Kelowna
Steele, Matt , CTech Civil Vancouver
Steele, Tyler , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Steen, Bill Civil Kelowna
Steffensen, Eric , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Stefik, Ron , AScT Gas & Petroleum Victoria
Stegeman, Lambert , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Stein, Eric Civil Vernon
Steinke, Dean , AScT Building Victoria
Steinke, Derek , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Steinke, Lloyd , AScT Building Langley
Stellmaker, Leesa , AScT Gas & Petroleum Fort St. John
Stelting, Dane , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Stemler, Stephen , AScT Civil Langley
Stemp, Tim , CTech Civil Victoria
Stenberg, Craig , AScT Civil Victoria
Steneker, Terry , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Stenhouse, Colin , AScT Mechanical West Vancouver
Stenvold, Roger , AScT Civil Sturgeon County
Stepan, Brian , GradTech Electronics Coquitlam
Stepanick, Gwen , CTech Gas & Petroleum Abbotsford
Stephens, Wayne , AScT Industrial Burnaby
Stephenson, Tom , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Sterling, Gail , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Sterling, Omar , AScT Civil Kelowna
Stern, Ryan , GradTech Electrical Prince George
Stevens, Bruce , AScT Civil Kelowna
Stevens, Gerald , AScT Chemical Lake Country
Stevens, Jeffrey , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Stevens, John , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Stevens, Mark , CTech Electrical Surrey
Stevenson, Michael Mechanical Brentwood Bay
Stevenson, Sean , AScT Mechanical Edmonton
Stevenson, Shane , AScT Electronics Richmond
Stewart, Alan , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Stewart, Andrew , AScT Electrical Victoria
Stewart, Bradley , AScT Building Surrey
Stewart, Carolyn Lino , AScT, CRD Building Surrey
Stewart, Carolyn , AScT Civil Langley
Stewart, Colin , AScT Mineral Resources Delta
Stewart, David , CTech Civil Courtenay
Stewart, Derek , AScT Biological Sciences Fort St. John
Stewart, Edwin , AScT Mechanical Corona
Stewart, Frank , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Stewart, Grant , AScT Civil New Westminster
Stewart, Iain , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Stewart, James , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Langley
Stewart, Kyle , AScT Civil Surrey
Stewart, Natalie , CTech Civil Kelowna
Stewart, Robert , AScT Civil Delta
Stewart, Terry , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Lake Country
Stewart, Thomas , GradTech Mechanical Nelson
Stickel, Gary , AScT Civil Kamloops
Stickland, Melissa , AScT Civil Kelowna
Stienstra, Thomas , AScT Civil Kelowna
Stier, Manny , CTech Mechanical Richmond
Stillmack, Sean , AScT Electrical West Kelowna
Stinson, Kenneth , CTech Civil Thetis Island
Stobart, Jonathon , CTech Geomatics Campbell River
Stobbs, James , AScT Civil Whitehorse
Stock, Edeil , GradTech Mechanical Fort Smith
Stodel, Jonathan , AScT Electronics Surrey
Stoelting, Rye , AScT Civil Aylesford
Stofberg, Peter , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Stogre, Richard , AScT Civil Powell River
Stojanovic, Neno , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Stokes, Ryan , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Stolberg, Eric , AScT Electronics Richmond
Stoltz, Jason , AScT Electrical Prince George
Stolyarenko, Jake Electrical Richmond
Stone, Jeremy , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Stone, Brant , GradTech Civil Duncan
Stoopnikoff, Dianna , AScT Chemical Kamloops
Storey, James , AScT Civil Langley
Stotz, Jason , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Strain, Philip , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil 100 Mile House
Strausz, Imre Jim , CTech Industrial Surrey
Straw, Nara Building Vernon
Stregger, Evan , AScT Building New Westminster
Strelau, Glenn , AScT Chemical Surrey
Strigun, Alexandra , GradTech Biological Sciences Port Coquitlam
Striker, Luke , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Stripp, Mitchell , CTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Strobl, Ronald , AScT Electronics Prince George
Stromberg, Karen , AScT Building Richmond
Stromsmoe, Ed , AScT Electrical Fort St. John
Strukoff, Roger , AScT Industrial Christina Lake
Strukoff, Will Mechanical Christina Lake
Struthers , Brendan Civil Kelowna
Stuart, Justin , GradTech Building Williams Lake
Stubbins, Timothy , AScT Building Surrey
Stubson, Joshua , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Suarez, Renato , AScT Civil Surrey
Subramanian, Mohan , CTech Instrumentation Mississauga
Suckling, Allan , AScT, RTMgr Electronics Delta
Sudiro, Guido , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Sue, Ron , AScT Building Vancouver
Suelto, Lowell , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Sukkau, Roy , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Sullivan, Avril , AScT Biomedical Cranbrook
Sullivan, Brad , AScT Electrical Campbell River
Sullivan, Kat , AScT, RBD Building Whistler
Sullivan, Michael , CTech Civil Vancouver
Sullivan, Sam Honourary Member Victoria
Sully, Paul , GradTech Civil Richmond
Sultan, Ralph Honourary Member West Vancouver
Sumbot, Brian , AScT Gas & Petroleum Stirling
Summers, Brian , AScT Instrumentation Fort St. John
Sun, Coco Instrumentation Vancouver
Sun, Dong Jian , GradTech Biological Sciences Sidney
Sun, Daisy , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Sun, Yanhua Civil Langley
Suna, Yosef , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Sunar, TS , AScT Chemical Vancouver
Sundberg, Kristjan , AScT Civil Burnaby
Sunderland, Colwyn , AScT Civil Victoria
Sunderland, Matthew , CTech Civil Kamloops
Sunderland, Robert , AScT Civil Kamloops
Sundher, Jordan , AScT Civil Victoria
Sundqvist, Niklas , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Sundrani, Atif , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Sundstrom, Verne Honourary Member Kamloops
Sung, Pak Kei Mechanical Richmond
Sung, Yulim , GradTech Chemical Port Moody
Supernault, Kahlin Civil Pouce Coupe
Suppanz, Rudy , CTech, CPI Building Kamloops
Sura, Manan , GradTech Mechanical Toronto
Surgeson, Paul , AScT Building Surrey
Suri, Deepak , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Sussbauer, Richelle , GradTech Civil Kitimat
Sussbauer, Wayne , AScT Civil Kitimat
Sutherland, Bruce Honourary Member Prince George
Sutherland, Bill , AScT Mechanical North Saanich
Sutter, Bruno , AScT Mechanical Penticton
Sutton, Neil , CTech Electrical Nanaimo
Svehla, David , AScT Building North Vancouver
Svetic, Drug Honourary Member Burnaby
Swain, Tony , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Swain, Martin , AScT Electronics Port Moody
Swalwell, Paul , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Swan, Micah Information Technology Kelowna
Swanson, Ryan , AScT Electronics Prince George
Sward, Tim , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Swatez, Scott , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Swenson, Art , AScT Geomatics Delta
Swetlishoff, Cynthia , CTech Electronics Surrey
Swetlishoff, Richard , AScT Civil Peachland
Swift, Doug , AScT Biological Sciences Campbell River
Switzer, Keith , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Syjuco, Evelyn , AScT Civil Surrey
Syjuco, Ryan , AScT Civil Surrey
Sylva, Joseph , GradTech Civil Surrey
Sylvester, Jason , GradTech Geomatics Burnaby
Sylvestre, Yvan , AScT Civil Victoria
Symbaluk, Robert , AScT Building Nanaimo
Syrenne, Robert , AScT Mechanical Mission
Syrett, Richard , AScT Civil Victoria
Syryda, Grayson , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Szabo, Robert , AScT Civil Castlegar
Szarapka, John , CTech Civil Surrey
Szary, Jakub , AScT Civil Burnaby
Szekrenyes, Christine , AScT Electronics Surrey
Szeto, David , AScT Building Vancouver
Szucs, Cobi , AScT Environmental Prince George
Ta, Don , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Ta, Minh Building Vancouver
Tabandeh, Sayyed Masoud , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Tabian, Blake , AScT Civil Aldergrove
Tadeuszow, Ed , AScT Electronics Penticton
Tadros, Anthony , AScT Biomedical Langley
Taft, David , AScT Biological Sciences Terrace
Taggart, Colette Biological Sciences Victoria
Taguchi, David , AScT Building Anmore
Tai, Edward , CTech Building Vancouver
Tai, David , AScT Electronics Surrey
Tait, Christopher , AScT Civil Burnaby
Tait, John , AScT Geomatics Port Coquitlam
Tait, Mathias , GradTech Civil Kitimat
Taj, Faraz Electronics Coldstream
Takeuchi, Emi , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Talarico, Dennis , CTech Electrical Victoria
Talarico, Shawn , AScT Building Vancouver
Talbot, Chelsey Biological Sciences Victoria
Tallentire, Austin Electrical Langley
Tallow, Erika Building Vancouver
Tam, Tony , AScT, CSD Civil Richmond
Tam, Quing , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Tam, Vincent , AScT Building Richmond
Taman, Craig , GradTech Civil Penticton
Tamboline, Dean , GradTech Mechanical New Westminster
Tan, David , GradTech Biomedical Port Moody
Tan, Peng Zhi , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Tan, Wayne , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Tan, Jacee , CTech Building New Westminster
Tanaka, Kelsey , AScT Civil Kelowna
Tanaka, Nik , AScT, CHI Building Coquitlam
Tanaka, Paul , AScT Biomedical Burnaby
Tanasescu, Bujor , AScT Geomatics Grand Forks
Tandoc, Michael Mechanical Surrey
Tang, Lawrence , AScT Building Vancouver
Tang, Tracy Geomatics Richmond
Tant, Aurel , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Tantongco, Jeremiah , GradTech Civil Richmond
Tapia, Ed , AScT Mechanical New Westminster
Tarasoff, Ivan , AScT Electronics Grand Forks
Tarasoff, Jesse , GradTech Electronics Grand Forks
Tarnowski, Tristan Mechanical Victoria
Tarr, Julie , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Tarr, Mike , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Tartaglia, Adam , AScT Civil Burnaby
Tasker, Graeme , GradTech Civil Victoria
Tassone, Blair , AScT Environmental Ladysmith
Tataryn , Brett Civil Saskatoon
Tatlock, Gary Environmental Nanaimo
Tatlow, Allan , CTech Civil Surrey
Tattam, David , AScT Environmental Duncan
Tatto, Arno , AScT Building Burnaby
Taweepolcharoen, Nataya , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Taylan, Jarvis Civil Victoria
Taylor, Anthony Mechanical Burnaby
Taylor, Brad , AScT Electrical Fort St. John
Taylor, Brian , AScT Civil Phoenix
Taylor, Dave , AScT Civil Delta
Taylor, Devon Information Technology Kelowna
Taylor, Drew , GradTech Biological Sciences Vancouver
Taylor, Drew , AScT Building Nanaimo
Taylor, James , AScT Electrical Victoria
Taylor, John , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Taylor, Matthew Building Abbotsford
Taylor, Matthew Civil Armstrong
Taylor, Natasha , AScT Building Kamloops
Taylor, Norm , GradTech Electronics Mission
Taylor, Mark , CTech Electronics Surrey
Taylor, Ross , AScT, ROWP Civil Surrey
Taylor, Thomas , AScT, CHI Building Richmond
Teasdale, Bryan , AScT Environmental Fruitvale
Tecson, Juan , CTech Chemical Richmond
Tedford, Brent , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Teetaert, Robert , AScT Civil Prince George
Teevens, Eric , CTech Building Vancouver
Teigen, Guy , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Teindl, Tim , AScT Electronics Trail
Teja, Harmanjit Civil Abbotsford
Telford, Patrick Biological Sciences Victoria
Temesi, Ivan , AScT Electrical Surrey
Temidayo, Ajidasile Civil Victoria
Temke, Graham , AScT Mechanical Salt Spring Island
Teng, Kang , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Tennant, Dean , GradTech Civil Victoria
Tennant, Lane Building Abbotsford
Tennant, Richard , AScT Chemical Chilliwack
Tentzerakis, Ben , AScT Civil Delta
Teo, Gary , CTech (Provisional) Electrical Vancouver
Teolis, Mark , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Tereshchak, Taras , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Terpsma, George , CTech Geomatics Cranbrook
Terris, Robert , AScT Building Surrey
Terry, Brian , AScT Industrial Inuvik
Tessmer, Barry , CTech Civil Aberdeen
Testart, Sebastian Mechanical Sidney
Teteruck, Erik , CTech (Provisional) Mechanical Surrey
Teto, Roy , AScT Civil Sicamous
Teves, Robert , AScT Civil Westbank
Tham, Alex , AScT Civil Vancouver
Tham, Dennis , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Thandi, Manjot , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Thauli, Sam , AScT Geomatics Delta
Theim, Erwin , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Thekkakara, James , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Themmen, Paula , GradTech Chemical Langley
Theodore, Madeleine Electronics Victoria
Therrien, Roger , AScT Civil Kelowna
Thibault, Luc , GradTech Building Kamloops
Thibault, Richard , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Thibodeau, Doug , AScT Electronics Port Alberni
Thicke, Heather , AScT Civil Langley
Thideman, Dennis Mechanical Prince George
Thiem, Glenn , AScT Environmental Salmon Arm
Thiessen, Mick , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Thiessen, Walter , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Thiesson, Gary , AScT Mechanical Lantzville
Thind, Bhupinder Electrical Surrey
Thom, Gordon Honourary Member Vancouver
Thomas, Brenda , CTech Civil Port Moody
Thomas, David , AScT Electronics Calgary
Thomas , Gregory , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Thomas, Laura , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Thomas, Bill , AScT Electronics Calgary
Thompson, Andrew , AScT Civil Victoria
Thompson, Gregory , AScT Civil Vernon
Thompson, Joel , AScT Civil Prince George
Thompson, Kevin , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Thompson, Kevin , AScT Electronics Langley
Thompson, Robert , AScT Mechanical Delta
Thompson, Russell , AScT Environmental Surrey
Thomson, Brian , GradTech Civil Fort McMurray
Thomson, Mark , AScT Building North Vancouver
Thomson, Tricia , AScT Building Cultus Lake
Thorburn, Brian , AScT Environmental Qualicum Beach
Thornton, Ian , AScT Electronics Surrey
Tia, Raymund , AScT (Provisional) Civil Calgary
Tian, Tyler , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Ticzon, Howard , AScT (Provisional) Electronics Surrey
Tiedt, Juergen , CTech Electronics Surrey
Tierney, Denise , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Tiffen, Michael , AScT Civil Calgary
Tilley, Scott , AScT Electrical Roberts Creek
Timmerman, Gerrit , AScT Civil Delta
Tin, Daniel , AScT Building Surrey
Ting, Matthew , CTech Electronics Coquitlam
Ting, Miguel , AScT (Provisional) Building Surrey
Tinham, Matthew , CTech, RFPT Electrical Coquitlam
Tinkley, Ryan , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Tipay, Rhonnel , AScT Civil Surrey
Tisdale, Albert , AScT Biological Sciences Kamloops
Tisdall, Bryan Honourary Member Richmond
Titcomb, Kevin , AScT Building West Vancouver
Tithecott, Lindsay , CTech Civil Kamloops
Tivy, Alex , GradTech Information Technology Delta
Tiwana, Harmeet , GradTech Electronics Squamish
Tiwari, Rishav , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Tjader, Zachary , GradTech Environmental Kamloops
Tjahjadi, Kenneth , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Tjioe, Irsan , GradTech Mechanical New Westminster
To, Tom , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Tobe, Edith , AScT Civil Brackendale
Tobias, Raul , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Surrey
Tobiasz, Eric Civil Kamloops
Tobler, Steve , AScT Civil Kelowna
Todd, Kristy , AScT Environmental Saskatoon
Todd, Michael , GradTech Electronics Smithers
Todoschuk, Jeff , AScT Geomatics Kamloops
Togado, Alyssa , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Tokode, Olatunde , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Tom, Lyall , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Tomalty, Michael Electrical New Westminster
Tomei, Paul , AScT Civil Vancouver
Tomescu, Anca , GradTech Electronics Port Coquitlam
Tomkins, Julia Building Kamloops
Tomlinson, Peter , CTech Mechanical Qualicum Beach
Tompkins, Keith , CTech Civil Maple Ridge
Toms, Bruce , AScT Building Sandspit
Tong, Bernard , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Tongohan, Darwin , AScT Civil Surrey
Tonks-Turcotte, Khashina , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Toohey, Mark , AScT Environmental New Westminster
Toopitsin, John , AScT, ROWP Civil Prince George
Toor, Bobby , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Toor, Sarb , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Toovey, Jack Honourary Member North Vancouver
Topping, Rob , AScT Geomatics Kimberley
Torgerson, Janelle , GradTech Electronics Qualicum Beach
Torney, Mike , CTech Environmental Langford
Torok, Frank , AScT Biomedical Chilliwack
Torrecampo III, Jose , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Torres-Reyes, Jose , AScT Building Vancouver
Torry, Josh , GradTech Civil Comox
Torry, Kyle , GradTech Civil Salmon Arm
Tortolano, Bruno , CTech Building Burnaby
Toth, Steve , AScT Biological Sciences Lantzville
Touchette, Rejean Honourary Member Verdun
Tougas, Shawn , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Tougas, Shawn , GradTech Biological Sciences Pendicton
Towers, Kevin , AScT Electronics Fort Langley
Towers, Sean , GradTech Civil Winfield
Towill, Graeme , GradTech Electrical North Vancouver
Townsend, Bryan , AScT Mechanical Okanagan Falls
Townsend, Leslie , CTech Civil Vernon
Tozer, Simon , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Trace, Kerri , AScT Civil Victoria
Trach, Jackie , AScT Building Surrey
Train, Akito , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Trampleasure, Jim , AScT Building Pitt Meadows
Tran, Bonnie , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Tran, Brian Electrical Burnaby
Tran, Tanya Biological Sciences Castlegar
Tran, Wendy , GradTech Biomedical Surrey
Tranquilino, Bryan Electrical Delta
Trasolini, Joe , AScT Chemical Coquitlam
Trattner, Hayden , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Trautman, Edward , AScT Mechanical West Kelowna
Trautmann, Reinhard , AScT Civil Victoria
Traxel, Brent , AScT Civil Kamloops
Traynor, Dayon , GradTech Building Kamloops
Tremblay , Alex Mechanical Victoria
Tremblay, Ernest , GradTech Civil Vernon
Tremblay, Suzanne , CTech Building Pitt Meadows
Tremble, Richard , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Trepke, Harald , AScT Building Langley
Tresa, Dan , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Trethewey, Jay , AScT Building Vancouver
Tribe, Katie Biological Sciences North Saanich
Triginer, Keith , AScT Mechanical Toronto
Trimmer, Graham , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Trimmer, Kristy , AScT Civil Campbell River
Trippell, Pat , AScT Civil Parksville
Trivino Jr., Domingo , AScT Electrical Surrey
Trost, Melissa , AScT Civil Victoria
Trottier, Joseph , AScT Civil Kitimat
Trousdell, Blair Honourary Member North Vancouver
Trousdell, Bridget , AScT Biological Sciences Westholme
Trudeau, Josee , GradTech Biological Sciences Rossland
Truefitt, Jonathan , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Trulson, Keith , AScT Mechanical Port Moody
Trung, Steven , GradTech Biomedical Vancouver
Truong, Chung , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Truong, Richard , CTech Electrical Vaughan
Tsai, Fred , AScT Instrumentation Vancouver
Tsai, Eric , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Tsang, Catherine , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Tsang, Josiah , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Tsang, Mabel Biological Sciences Surrey
Tsang, Tony , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Tsang, Wesley Information Technology Vancouver
Tsao, Jeff , AScT Electrical Salmon Arm
Tschopp, Lukas , AScT Electronics Victoria
Tse, Richard , GradTech Environmental Surrey
Tshimba Lutete, DB Civil Vancouver
Tso, Monica , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
Tsoutsouras, Peter , AScT Civil Vancouver
Tsui, Jonathan , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Tsui, Raymond , GradTech Civil Richmond
Tsukishima, Makoto Building Port Coquitlam
Tuama, Hassan , CTech Building Port Coquitlam
Tuck, Benjamin , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Tucker, Andrew , AScT Environmental Whistler
Tuey, Tom , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Tufts, Doug , CTech Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Tulloch, Ryan , AScT Civil Fort St. John
Tumbagahan, Edwin , AScT Electrical Surrey
Tung, Bernard , AScT Civil Port Moody
Tung, James , GradTech Instrumentation Burnaby
Tung, Hank , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Turgoose, Peter , AScT Civil Surrey
Turi, George , AScT Civil Langley
Turk, Jill , AScT Environmental Cumberland
Turna, Alpa Mechanical Victoria
Turna, Rein , AScT Building West Vancouver
Turnbull, Josh , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Turnbull, Kyle , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Turnbull, Todd , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Kamloops
Turner, Barry , CTech Civil West Vancouver
Turner, Eden , GradTech Biological Sciences Castlegar
Turner, Joe , CTech Electrical Surrey
Turner, Mike , AScT Geomatics North Vancouver
Turner, Bruce , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Turner, Robert , GradTech Mineral Resources Prince George
Turner, Vanessa , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Turner, Wade , GradTech Civil Kamloops
Turpin, Keith , AScT Civil Victoria
Tutor, Reynaldo , AScT Civil Burnaby
Tutt, Paul , AScT Electrical Langford
Tuttle, Brian , AScT, CPWI 2 Geomatics Surrey
Twells, Bryan , AScT Electronics Calgary
Tyacke, Darwin , AScT Civil Victoria
Tynan, Michael , CTech, CRD Building Lions Bay
Tysl, Yannick , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Tyson, Darryl , AScT Civil Chilliwack
U, Luis Building Richmond
Uberschar, Dietmar , AScT Electronics Langley
Udell, Joshua , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Ugalino, Alvin , AScT Electrical Nanaimo
Ukrainetz, Mike , AScT Building Whitehorse
Ulrich, Lynne , CTech Civil Prince George
Ulriksen, Glen , CTech Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Umali, Julio , AScT Electronics Surrey
Umali, Lasalli , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Unger, Brandy , AScT Civil Kamloops
Unger, George , CTech Building North Vancouver
Unger, Mike , AScT Building Kamloops
Ungson, Carl Julius Information Technology Surrey
Unruh, Daniel , CTech Gas & Petroleum Kelowna
Unterberger, Stephen , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Upham, Mike Building Kamloops
Uppadoo, Visooven , AScT (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Uppal, Harman Building Surrey
Urbano, Gabriel Electrical Vancouver
Urbanoski, Max Electrical Victoria
Uretschlager, John , AScT Biomedical Kelowna
Urosevic, George Electrical Vancouver
Usipiuk, Gordon , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Usman, Muhammad , AScT (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Ustare, August , AScT Civil Vancouver
Vachon, Jeremy Mineral Resources Burnaby
Vadasz, Jayson , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Richmond
Vahididastgerdi, Mehrdad , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Vail, Blake , AScT Electronics Abbotsford
Vail, Michael , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Whistler
Vaillancourt, Russell , GradTech Electronics Revelstoke
Vairo, John , CTech Civil Maple Ridge
Vaissade, Christophe , CTech Building Port Coquitlam
Vaitkus, Vytas , AScT Electronics Delta
Valana, Brian , AScT Building Kamloops
Valcourt, Shane Mechanical Summerland
Valderama, Raul , AScT Mechanical Ladner
Valdez, Rolando , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Valencia, Paul , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Port Moody
Valian, Shahed , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Valijani, Alireza , AScT (Provisional) Civil North Vancouver
Valkenburg, Peter , AScT Industrial Port Moody
Vallee, Stephen , GradTech Civil Victoria
Valli, Francesco , AScT Civil Langley
Valli, Ian , CTech Civil Kamloops
van Adrichem, Paul , GradTech Civil North Saanich
Van Brakel, Richard , CTech Civil Mission
Van Calsteren, Bruce , AScT Civil Vernon
van den Boogaard, Joshua , GradTech Civil Richmond
van der Meulen, Devon , AScT Building Summerland
Van Der Velden, Peter , AScT Building Delta
Van Dijk, Aart , CTech Civil Nanaimo
Van Dun, Lou , AScT Electrical Richmond
Van Ek, Mark , AScT Building Langley
Van Geyn, Michael , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
van Halderen, Brent , AScT Mechanical Nanaimo
Van Laerhoven, Trevor , GradTech Electronics Agassiz
Van Loon, Brieana , GradTech Building Gold Bridge
Van Maanen, Gerrit , CTech Geomatics Shawnigan Lake
Van Maren, James Mechanical Chilliwack
Van Mook, Bert , AScT Civil Prince George
van Noort, Bjorn , GradTech Mechanical Prince George
Van Nostrand, Ben , AScT Environmental Salmon Arm
Van Nynatten, Frank , AScT Civil Sardis
Van Ree, Braeden , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Van Rossmalen, Erik , GradTech Electrical Victoria
van Schaik, Victor , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Van Soldt, Tom , AScT Civil Union Bay
Van Tassel, Wayne , AScT Mechanical Delta
Van Veen, John , CTech Civil Smithers
Van't Haaff, Lloyd , AScT Electronics Surrey
VanBeest, Roy , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Vandal, Erin Environmental Vancouver
Vandeburgt, James , AScT Civil Langley
Vandekraats, Derrick , AScT Electronics Kelowna
VanDelft, Brad , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Vander Maaten, Tristan , GradTech Mechanical 150 Mile House
Vander Wyk, Roy , CTech Building Agassiz
Vanderlinden, Michael , AScT Civil Victoria
Vandulken, Mary Building Kamloops
VanEmmerik, Gary , AScT Civil Kelowna
Vaniderstine, Vincent , AScT Mechanical Salmon Arm
Vanjecek, Vince , GradTech Electronics Campbell River
Vantell, Jack , AScT Civil Vancouver
Vantriet, Ashley , GradTech Civil Saanich
Vanwoerkom, Curtis , GradTech Mechanical Delta
Vanwoudenberg, Darren , GradTech Civil Chilliwack
Varga, Tosh , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Vargas, Arnold , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Varhanik, Lance , GradTech Civil Surrey
Varner, Don , AScT Civil Terrace
Varona, Marcel , GradTech Mechanical Rich