Technologists & Technicians

Name Disc Location
Aaroe, Devon , AScT Civil Dawson Creek
Abad, Divine , GradTech Civil Surrey
Abag, Loisa Civil Richmond
Abarca, Romeo Civil Edmonton
Abasta, Edward , GradTech Electrical Richmond
Abbas, Abbas , GradTech Electrical Richmond
Abbasi, Ahsan , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Abbasi, Omer , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Abbott, Jordan , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Abbott, Ty Information Technology Maple Ridge
Abdi, Roba , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Abdi, Sami , GradTech Mechanical Port Moody
Abdul Ghafoor, Ibrahim , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Abdulla, Sam , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Abdurahman, Shohaib , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Abel, Ayla Building Kamloops
Abney, Jillian , GradTech Civil Summerland
Abouelseoud, Moustafa , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Pickering
Abouzeid, Mohsen , AScT, RTMgr Gas & Petroleum Burnaby
Abrahams, Chris , CTech Mechanical Cobble Hill
Abrecinos, Joshua , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Abro, Muhammad , AScT Civil Surrey
Abro, Mumtaz , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Abu Mirar, Said Mechanical Surrey
Aceytuno, Alejandro , GradTech Geomatics Vancouver
Achuff, Michael , AScT Environmental Victoria
Acio, Janice , AScT (Provisional) Chemical Vancouver
Ackert, George Mechanical Kelowna
Acosta, Guillermo , GradTech Civil Victoria
Adair, Jen , CTech Civil Kamloops
Adam, Chris , AScT Geomatics Langley
Adam, Rich , GradTech Civil Victoria
Adams, Arnie , AScT Metallurgical Kamloops
Adams, Griffin Mechanical Victoria
Adams, Ira , AScT Civil Courtenay
Adams, Mike , AScT Electrical Surrey
Adamson, Michael Civil Smithers
Adiham, Alsher , AScT Building Burnaby
Adikari, Anura Mineral Resources Surrey
Afrasiabi, Mohammad , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Afshar, Ali-Sajjad Electrical Coquitlam
Afzali, Mojgan Electrical Burnaby
Agacer, Ronald , AScT Electrical Victoria
Aganan, Alex , CTech Electrical Delta
Aggarwal, Parveen , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Aghomishe, Doro , AScT (Provisional) Electronics Calgary
Agnew, Teresa , AScT Building Sechelt
Agnish, Gaurav , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Agopsowicz, Anna Biological Sciences Victoria
Aguila, Evelyn , CTech Civil Richmond
Aguilar, Fernando , AScT Civil Surrey
Aguinaldo, Al Kevin , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Aguirre Vanegas, Abdon , CTech Chemical Kelowna
Ahmed, Faizan Electrical Surrey
Ahmed, Farzana Electrical New Westminster
Ahmed, Maher Electrical Delta
Ahmed, Sami , AScT Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Ahmed, Shandana Building Surrey
Ahn, Jihong Electrical Burnaby
Ahrens, Hugo , AScT Electrical Calgary
Ailikanmu, Zulipikaer , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Aimer, Brayden Electrical Burnaby
Ainsworth, Terry , AScT Civil Errington
Aitken, Sadie Civil Lillooet
Aiwize, Joe Environmental Port Moody
Ajabu, Richard , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Ajdari, Kamyar , CHI Building North Vancouver
Ajji, Ranbir , AScT Mechanical Mission
Akbari, Pedram , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Akhnoukh, Ramy , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Akkus Gibb, Ozgur , CTech (Provisional) Chemical Langley
Al-Moradi, Firas Electrical Surrey
Al-Qaysi, Mohammed , AScT (Provisional) Building Calgary
Al-Shaer, Ali , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Alagarsamy, Saravanan , AScT Mechanical Langley
Alam, Salman , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Alatyppo, Anita , CTech Civil Sudbury
Albana, John , GradTech Mineral Resources Coquitlam
Albana, John Paul , GradTech Mineral Resources Coquitlam
Albana, Roger , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Albiston, Andrew , AScT Civil Westbank
Albo, Albert , AScT Electrical Trail
Albrecht, Paul , AScT Civil Langley
Alderliesten, Gerrit , AScT Civil Victoria
Aldis, Liam Electrical Surrey
Aldridge, Tanner , CTech Geomatics Delta
Alejandria, Tony , AScT Electrical Surrey
Aleksich, Blake , AScT Environmental Qualicum Beach
Alexander, Alan , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Alexander, Chris , GradTech Civil Penticton
Alexander, Duncan , AScT Electrical Prince George
Alexander, Dustin , AScT Civil Prince George
Alexander, Kevin , AScT Civil Kelowna
Alexander, Nicole Civil Kelowna
Alexander, Scott Civil Kelowna
Alexandre, Dillon , GradTech Building Kamloops
Alfano, Alvin , AScT, RTMgr Electronics Kelowna
Alfredson, Fred , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Algoso, Francis , CTech Building Burnaby
Alho, Gil , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Ali, David , AScT Electronics Surrey
Ali, Syed , AScT Metallurgical Kitimat
Ali, Yazib , GradTech Civil Surrey
Allan, Gord , AScT Environmental West Kelowna
Allan, Justen , AScT Building Chilliwack
Allard-Yehia, Olivia , GradTech Information Technology Kelowna
Allegretto, Trevor , AScT Civil Trail
Allen, Andrew , AScT Civil Campbell River
Allen, Glenn , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Powell River
Allen, James , CTech Geomatics Nanaimo
Allen, Lisa , AScT Civil Fort St. John
Allen, Richard , AScT Civil Victoria
Allen, Shauna , AScT Building Ladysmith
Allen, Trent , AScT Building Fernie
Allin, Doug , CPWI 1 Civil Peachland
Allner, John , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Allum, Waynos , AScT Electronics Prince George
Almasan, Alexandru , GradTech Civil Langley
Almasyabi, Sajad , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Almeida, Bert , AScT Civil Vancouver
Almendral, Bryan , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Almhjell, Gary , AScT Electrical Richmond
Almonia, Francisco , AScT Building Surrey
Almonidovar, Jake , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Aloysius, Richard , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Alqutub, Mohammad , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Alsharaf, Mo , AScT Industrial Calgary
Alswiae, Mohamed Civil Victoria
Altenhoff, Tyson , AScT Geomatics Victori
Altizer, Timothy , AScT Building Surrey
Alton, Michael , AScT Mechanical Saanichton
Altwasser, Adam , GradTech Civil Port Coquitlam
Alvarado, Hector Fernando , GradTech Electronics Prince George
Alvarado, Jose Electrical Surrey
Alvaro, Ronald , AScT Civil Surrey
Amarilli, Andrea , GradTech Civil Victoria
Ambito, Carlo , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Ambrosio, Mike , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Ambs, Danielle Geomatics Revelstoke
Amer, Jason , CTech Industrial Surrey
Amer, Muhammad , AScT, RTMgr Electrical Surrey
Amess, Thomas , GradTech Civil Surrey
Amidon, Kieran , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Aminpour, Amir , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Amlin, Michael , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Amos, Daryl , AScT Electrical Nanaimo
Amos, Michael , AScT Electrical Castlegar
Amsler, Paul , AScT Mechanical Winnipeg
Amundson, Eric , AScT Electronics Penticton
An, Zhen , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Ancheta, Archie Building Vancouver
Anderberg, Owen , GradTech Electrical Victoria
Andersen, Jade Electronics Port Moody
Andersen, Ken , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Anderson, Andy , AScT Civil White Rock
Anderson, Cameron , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Anderson, Chris , AScT Civil Kelowna
Anderson, Colleen , AScT Mechanical Squamish
Anderson, Dan , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Anderson, Danielle Biological Sciences Victoria
Anderson, Dave , AScT Civil Langley
Anderson, David , CTech Mechanical Chilliwack
Anderson, Guy , AScT Electrical Surrey
Anderson, Jesse , GradTech Building Salmon Arm
Anderson, John , AScT Mechanical Delta
Anderson, Mikel , AScT Electrical Airdrie
Anderson, Paul , CTech Electronics North Vancouver
Anderson, Riley , AScT Civil Roberts Creek
Anderson, Robert , AScT Electrical Victoria
Anderson, Scott , GradTech Mechanical Vernon
Anderson, Shannon , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Dawson Creek
Anderson, Stephan , CTech Civil Kamloops
Anderson, Wayne , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Anderson-Oberlander, Sean , CTech Building Whistler
Andrade, Steve , AScT Civil Smithers
Andre, Dale Electrical Pitt Meadows
Andrejanczyk, Michael Civil Victoria
Andres, Nilo , AScT Electrical Surrey
Andrew, Jerry , CTech Civil Chase
Andrews, Ian , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Andrews, Dale , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Andrews, Zachary , GradTech Electronics West Kelowna
Andriash, Mytchell Mechanical Enderby
Andruik, Chris , CTech Civil Armstrong
Aneesh, Allan , AScT (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Anganan, Shavin Mineral Resources Delta
Angl, Ashok , CTech Civil Langley
Angus, Alexander , AScT Civil Victoria
Angus, Jason , AScT Civil Kelowna
Angus, Taryn Biological Sciences Langley
Angus, Todd , GradTech Civil Prince George
Anil, Deniz , AScT Electrical Vernon
Annand, Janet , CTech Electronics Langley
Anoliefoh, Oge , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Antes, Bryan Angel , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Antonio, Paulino Electrical Cranbrook
Antonissen, Zach , AScT Geomatics Calgary
Antrobus, Craig , AScT Building Summerland
Aoki, Doug , GradTech Mechanical Vernon
Apolonia, Joe , AScT Industrial Burnaby
Appelt, Paul , CTech Civil Roberts Creek
Aquilo, Georly , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Aquino, Ernesto Information Technology Victoria
Aracki, Dino , AScT Mechanical Kamloops
Arafa, Osama Electrical Burnaby
Arai, Kazu , GradTech Electronics Delta
Araki, Ronald , AScT Civil Richmond
Arason, Jonathan , AScT Environmental Surrey
Arbo, Ross , AScT Building New Westminster
Arcardo, Jon-Karl , AScT Building Vancouver
Archbold, Kodi Civil Duncan
Archibald, Pascale Biological Sciences Victoria
Arinzol, Gustav , CTech Mechanical Burnaby
Aristizabal, Juan Electrical Surrey
Ariyaratne, Chandra , AScT Geomatics Langley
Armon, Kevin , AScT Building Richmond
Armstrong, James , AScT Electronics Delta
Armstrong, J. Ryan , AScT Civil Grande Prairie
Armstrong, Ken , AScT Metallurgical Edmonton
Armstrong, Monty , AScT, RFPT Industrial Surrey
Arndt, Brian , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Arnold, Travis Biological Sciences Qualicum Beach
Arora, Sham , CTech Instrumentation Delta
Arsenault, Derek , AScT Electrical Abbotsford
Arthurs, Bernie , CTech Civil Comox
Arthurs, Datanga , AScT Electrical Pitt Meadows
Asad, Nida Biological Sciences Burnaby
Ashenhurst, John , AScT Mineral Resources Surrey
Ashibuogwu, Pearl Building St. Johns
Ashton, Brian , CTech Civil Kelowna
Ashton, Chris , CTech Electrical Surrey
Ashton, Dan , AScT Civil Delta
Askarzadeh, Mahdi , AScT Building Burnaby
Askarzadeh, Mohammed , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Asmaro, Fouaad , AScT Electrical Surrey
Asquith, JP , AScT Civil Prince George
Astofooroff, Darryl , AScT Civil Kelowna
Asuncion, Vince Civil Richmond
Ataat, Julia , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Athwal, Jastinder , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Atkinson, Chris Mineral Resources Vancouver
Atkinson, Francois , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Atkinson, Paul , CTech Electrical Port Coquitlam
Atwal, Kam , AScT Electrical Surrey
Atwood, John , AScT Civil Surrey
Au, Aaron Electrical Burnaby
Au, Warren Mechanical Surrey
Aubichon, Rod , AScT Electronics West Kelowna
Auger, Trevor , AScT Civil Shawnigan Lake
Augustine, Ray , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Austman, Neil , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Ave, Norman , AScT Electronics Richmond
Avellana, Ruben , AScT Industrial Edmonton
Avery, Terry , AScT Geomatics Abbotsford
Aviss, Keith , AScT Civil Kamloops
Aw, Michael Building Vancouver
Axford, Don , AScT Metallurgical Victoria
Ayalp, Met , AScT Civil Burnaby
Aydimiror, Aydimir Civil Victoria
Ayer, Gord , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Ayers, Dale , AScT Civil Langley
Aylard, Patrick , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ayles, John Mechanical Revelstoke
Aylesworth, Dave , GradTech Civil Victoria
Aylett, Kyle Mechanical Victoria
Azad, Ashton Building North Vancouver
Aziz, Faisal , AScT, RTMgr Biomedical Richmond
Azur, Casi , CTech Electronics Surrey
Baartman , Erica , GradTech Civil Abbotsford
Babar, Raphael Electrical Langley
Babcock, Greg , AScT Gas & Petroleum Prince George
Babic, Zoran , CTech Mechanical Kelowna
Babin, Oleg Mechanical Maple Ridge
Babuik, Brice , AScT Civil Mission
Bacac, Tatijana Biological Sciences Castlegar
Bacatan, James Information Technology Prince George
Bacchus, Raymond , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Bach, Chris Electronics Peachland
Bach, Josh , CTech Civil Vancouver
Bach, Ken , CTech Electronics Kelowna
Bachand, Richard , AScT Civil Kamloops
Bachra, Sarabjeet , AScT Building Burnaby
Bachynski, Corey , GradTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Back, Nicholas , AScT Building Dallas
Badajos, Larry , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Badaraco, Adriano , AScT Building Coquitlam
Badesso, Alicia Building Pritchard
Badke, Ben , AScT Civil Mesachie Lake
Badkerhanian, Tamara , AScT Building San Diego
Baek, Jun Mechanical Victoria
Baerg, Drew , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Baergen, Don , AScT Electronics Parksville
Baetz, Peter , AScT Electronics Big Lake Ranch
Bagheri, Mike Electrical Coquitlam
Baglot, Bill , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Bahlmann, Ian , AScT Mechanical Nanaimo
Bahra, Harman Electrical New Westminster
Bailey, Alisa , AScT Building Port Coquitlam
Bailey, Enid , AScT Building Kamloops
Bailey, Kat Biological Sciences Victoria
Bailey, Lisa , AScT, ROWP Civil Prince George
Bailey, Michael , GradTech Civil Victoria
Bailey, Taryn , GradTech Building Edmonton
Baillie, Bob , AScT Civil Delta
Bains, Gurjot , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Bains, Jagtar , CTech Civil Victoria
Bains, Karnjit , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Bains, Kulwant Electrical Surrey
Bains, Kyle Electrical Delta
Bains, Roy , GradTech Civil Edmonton
Bains, Sawraj Civil Surrey
Bains, Steve , AScT Building Burnaby
Bajwa, Tejpaul , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Bak, Jun Mineral Resources Burnaby
Baker, Barry , AScT Civil Vernon
Baker, Chris , AScT Industrial Sardis
Baker, Cody , GradTech Civil Kamloops
Baker, Dayne , AScT Gas & Petroleum Grande Prairie
Baker, Graham , GradTech Civil Langley
Baker, Jim , AScT Building Nanaimo
Baker, Jason , AScT Building Burnaby
Baker, John , AScT Civil Langley
Baker, Michael , CTech Geomatics Campbell River
Baker, Michael , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Baker, Peter , CTech Electronics Delta
Baker, Robert , AScT Building Langley
Baker, James , AScT Civil Burnaby
Bakker, Colin , AScT Civil Squamish
Bakker, Vaughn , GradTech Civil Richmond
Balazo, Micaela Building Kamloops
Balchin, Gregory , AScT Mechanical Sooke
Baldwin, Kelsey , AScT Civil Mission
Balfour, Gordon , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Balfour, Kevin , AScT Civil Coldstream
Bali, Alka Electronics Kelowna
Balint, Stewart , AScT Civil Langley
Balkenhol, Lisa Geomatics Nelson
Ball , Evan , GradTech Civil Victoria
Ball, Jordon , AScT Instrumentation Kamloops
Ball, Liam , GradTech Mechanical Brentwood Bay
Ballano, Bienvenido , AScT Building Grande Prairie
Balletta, Salvatore , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Balodis, Maris , AScT (Provisional) Civil Vancouver
Balogh, Susan , GradTech Civil Penticton
Bamba, Arturo , AScT Civil Langley
Bamber, Simon , AScT, ROWP Civil Nakusp
Bamford, George , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Bancroft, Joel , AScT Building Abbotsford
Banfield, Steven , CTech, CPI, RRFA Building Mission
Banga, Karan Mechanical Surrey
Banjanin, Dejan , AScT Electronics Richmond
Bankes, Connor , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Banks, Nigel , AScT Building Victoria
Banky, John , AScT Geomatics Fort St. John
Bannister, Clinton , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Bantog, Lynart , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Bantok, Louise Chemical Richmond
Banton, Phil , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil Langford
Bantugon, Joseph , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Barandon Jr., Santiago , AScT (Provisional) Civil Langley
Baraquio, Mimosa , AScT Civil Burnaby
Baraquio, Pedro , AScT Civil Burnaby
Baratto, Lorelei , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Barbarona, Tito , AScT Civil Richmond
Barbarona, Trence Electronics Richmond
Barbon, Enrico , AScT Environmental New Westminster
Barbour, Scott , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Barbulescu, Adrian , AScT Mechanical McLeese Lake
Barce, Clarence Electrical Burnaby
Barg, Kevin , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Bargery, Brooke Building Kamloops
Barhoum, Waseem Civil Victoria
Bariesheff, Mitch , GradTech Civil Vernon
Barisan, Rob , CTech Civil Kamloops
Barker, Brett , AScT Civil Vernon
Barker, Larry , RFPT Honourary Member North Vancouver
Barker, Lisa , CTech Civil Victoria
Barker, Shari , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Barkhouse, Danika , GradTech Biological Sciences Salt Spring Island
Barkowski, Ulrich Mechanical Prince George
Barlow, Chris , AScT Geomatics Castlegar
Barnert, Gerry Electrical Surrey
Barnes, Colin , AScT Mechanical Black Creek
Barnes, Wade , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Barnett, Garry , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Barnett, Gary , GradTech Mechanical New Westminster
Barnett, Reginald , AScT Civil Victoria
Barnum, Rob Building Victoria
Barolo, Archie Civil New Westminster
Baron, David , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Barous, Anastasios , AScT Electronics Victoria
Barr, Sarah , AScT Environmental Port Coquitlam
Barr, Stephen , AScT Electronics Duncan
Barrass, Jamie Electronics Victoria
Barrett, John , AScT Electrical Nanaimo
Barrett, Mark , CTech, RFPT Electronics Kamloops
Barrett, Steven , GradTech Civil Pitt Meadows
Barretto, Terence , AScT Geomatics Richmond
Barrie, Shevaun , AScT Building Kelowna
Barrington, Tim , GradTech Building Surrey
Barron, Dean , AScT Civil Vancouver
Barrow, Blayne , GradTech Civil Courtenay
Barrowman, Lance , AScT (Provisional) Geomatics Kitimat
Barry, Rob , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Barteaux, Len , CTech Gas & Petroleum Kamloops
Bartel, Tony , CTech Electrical Delta
Bartell, John , AScT Environmental Coldstream
Bartella, Denae Building Kamloops
Barth, Kerry , AScT Civil Comox
Bartko, Tony , AScT Building Richmond
Bartlett, Courtney , AScT Industrial Fernie
Bartlett, Scott , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Bartlett, Travis , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Bartnik, Damian , CTech Electronics Surrey
Bartnik, Robert Mechanical Victoria
Barton, Christopher , CTech Civil Terrace
Barton, Harvey , AScT Mechanical New Westminster
Bartos, Vlado Electrical Surrey
Bartz, George , AScT Mechanical Delta
Barwig, Bill , AScT Civil Vancouver
Barwig, Gunther , AScT Building Surrey
Baryluk, Michael , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Baryshnikov, Vasyl Electronics Burnaby
Barz, Steven , CTech Electrical Nanaimo
Barzilay, Jim , AScT Building Westbank
Barzquio, Kenneth Mineral Resources Burnaby
Bashforth, Gary , AScT Electrical Hudson's Hope
Basiq Uddin, Mohammad , GradTech Civil Surrey
Baski, Michelle , AScT Chemical Maple Ridge
Bass, Dave , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Bassett, Chris , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Bassi, Palvi Electrical Surrey
Bast, Desmond , GradTech Building Victoria
Batch, Cory , CTech Electronics Campbell River
Bateman, Keith Honourary Member Saanichton
Bates, Alex , GradTech Civil Campbell River
Bates, Curtis , CTech Civil Victoria
Bath, Jan , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Batke, Mitchell , GradTech Electronics Langley
Bator, Brad , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Battaglio, Jason Civil Kelowna
Battersby, Kevin , CTech Electronics Victoria
Battilana, Antonio Biological Sciences Victoria
Battistel, Mike , AScT Building Langley
Bauer, Zachary , GradTech Building Kamloops
Bausa, Evon , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Bautista, Glenn , AScT Building Langley
Bawtree, Simone , CTech Chemical Kamloops
Baxter, Brent , AScT Building Richmond
Baxter, Brent , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Baxter, Ian , CTech Electronics Victoria
Baxter, Jessa , GradTech Civil Kamloops
Baxter, Kenneth , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
Baxter, Peter , CTech Electrical Langley
Bayley, Chris , ROWP Environmental Duncan
Bazille, Troy , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Bazov, Serguei , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Beachey, Kenneth , AScT Electrical Comox
Beales, Mike , CTech Civil Vancouver
Bealle, Donald , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Beamer, Jonathan , AScT Civil Vancouver
Beath, Jason , AScT Civil Kelowna
Beaton, Brad , AScT Civil Black Creek
Beaton, Christopher , AScT Building Coquitlam
Beatty, Chris , CTech Civil Kamloops
Beaudet, C.J. Francois , GradTech Geomatics Burnaby
Beaulieu, Chad , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Williams Lake
Beaulieu, Patrick , AScT Electrical Langley
Beaulne, John , CTech Electronics Kelowna
Beck, Lyle , CTech Electronics Delta
Becker, Ed , CTech Mineral Resources White Rock
Beckett, Jason , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Beckmann, Rudolf , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Bedard, Dan , CTech Electrical Whitehorse
Bedard, Harry , AScT Electrical Surrey
Bedard, Richard , AScT Civil Vernon
Bedard, Robert , AScT, CPWI 3, PTech Civil Langley
Beddoes, Ross , AScT Civil Creston
Bede, Alycia , CTech Civil Chilliwack
Bedrossian, Shant , AScT Civil Port Moody
Beebe, Jevin , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Beedle, Bronwen Honourary Member Courtenay
Beers, Jake Biological Sciences Maple Ridge
Beesley, Douglas , AScT Electronics Kamloops
Beet, Michael , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Beggs, John , AScT Electronics Richmond
Behkish, Amir , AScT, CHI Civil North Vancouver
Behn, Spencer , GradTech Civil New Westminster
Beketa, Rich , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Belanger, Derek Electronics Lake Country
Belanger, Matthew Biological Sciences Prince George
Belanik, Michal , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Belch, Nathaniel , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Belcourt, Christina , GradTech Civil Lake Cowichan
Beler, Shannon , GradTech Building Kamloops
Beleutz, Rob , AScT Environmental New Westminster
Bell, Darin Building Courtenay
Bell, Erich , AScT Biological Sciences Qualicum Beach
Bell, Gordon , AScT Electronics Victoria
Bell, Jenn , AScT Gas & Petroleum Fort Nelson
Bell, Karen , AScT Electrical Langley
Bell, Lauren , CTech Civil Smithers
Bell, Matthew , GradTech Civil Red Deer
Bell, Steve , CTech, CSO, CPI Building Vancouver
Bell, Svetlana , AScT Electrical Surrey
Bell, Vanessa , AScT Environmental Kelowna
Bellagente, Nathan , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Belle-Oudry, Dane , GradTech Electronics Campbell River
Bellemore, Alex , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Belsey, Bill , AScT Metallurgical Delta
Belsham, Rob , AScT Civil Armstrong
Belton, Cody , AScT Building Surrey
Benaso, Joseph , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Benbaruj, Michael , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Bencharski, Paul , AScT Civil Pemberton
Benjamin, Steven , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Benner, Wade , CTech Mechanical Kelowna
Bennett, Murray , AScT Gas & Petroleum Charlie Lake
Bennett, Eric , AScT Electrical Saskatoon
Bennett, Kyle , GradTech Mechanical Nanaimo
Bennett, Nigel , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Bennett, Romaine Civil Kelowna
Benoit, Joel , GradTech Electrical Victoria
Benoit, Rachel Biological Sciences Victoria
Benrabah, Bachir , AScT Electronics Surrey
Benson, Brian , AScT Building Burnaby
Benson, Casey Electronics Kelowna
Benson, Richard , CTech Civil Calgary
Bensted, Grahame , AScT Civil Osoyoos
Bentham, Garry , CTech, CRD Building Parksville
Bentsen, Kane , AScT Building Kelowna
Benwood, Vanessa , AScT Environmental Rossland
Benzon, Maureen , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Bepple, Garry , AScT Civil Langley
Bepple, Keith , AScT Civil Kelowna
Bepple, Mark , CTech Geomatics Kamloops
Bepple, Scott , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Berard, Dan , CTech Electrical Kamloops
Berende, Peter , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Berenger, Christopher , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Berezay, George , CHI Building Delta
Berg, Adele Mineral Resources Port Coquitlam
Berg, Katherine Electrical Surrey
Berg, Moira , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Bergen, Mel , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Bergen, Oliver , GradTech Mechanical Prince George
Bergen, Terry , CTech Civil Saanich
Berger, Alex , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Berger, Olay Mechanical Victoria
Bergeron, Nathaniel , AScT Electronics Prince George
Bergman, Grant , CRD Building Kamloops
Bergquist, Larry , AScT Mechanical White Rock
Bergstrom, Michael Electronics Courtenay
Bergum, Ciara , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Berkenpas, John , CTech Civil Maple Ridge
Bermejo, Basilio , AScT Civil Surrey
Bermejo, Brando , CTech Civil Maple Ridge
Bernadet, Kent , GradTech Civil Williams Lake
Bernal, Nelson , CTech Electronics Surrey
Bernardi, Corrado , AScT Civil Surrey
Bernardin, Aidan Civil West Kelowna
Bernardin, Caroline , AScT Environmental Surrey
Bernardin, Liam , GradTech Mechanical West Kelowna
Bernardino, Andy , AScT Civil Surrey
Bernardino, Armando , AScT Building Richmond
Bernardy, Jeff , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Williams Lake
Bernat, Marc , AScT Electronics Prince George
Bernat, Sig , AScT Civil Surrey
Bernauer, Daniel , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Berrington, Paul , AScT Civil Victoria
Berry, Allan , AScT, RTMgr Mechanical Vancouver
Berry, Brian , GradTech Biological Sciences Vancouver
Berry, Charlton Electrical Vancouver
Berry, Frank , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Berry, Jeremy , GradTech Building Kamloops
Berthold, Gordon , CTech Electrical Clearwater
Bertoia, Stephen , AScT Building Pitt Meadows
Bertrand, Paul , GradTech Mechanical Terrace
Besinger, Frank , AScT Civil Valley View
Bespalko, Garry , AScT, CPI Building Port Coquitlam
Best, George , AScT Civil Penticton
Best, Sean , AScT Civil Vancouver
Beswick, Trevor , AScT Electrical Hudson's Hope
Betanzo, Adrian , AScT Civil Victoria
Bettesworth, Shawn , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Betts, James , AScT Civil Petawawa
Betuzzi, Larry , AScT Civil Thunder Bay
Beukema, Ben , AScT Electrical Langley
Bevanda, Tony Building Port Coquitlam
Bhachu, Kam , CTech Civil New Westminster
Bhan, Vickesh , GradTech Electrical Burnaby
Bhandal, Randip , AScT Building Burnaby
Bhangu, Maninderpal , GradTech Civil Surrey
Bharaj, Avtar , CTech Electrical Surrey
Bharaj, Bhupinder , GradTech Civil Surrey
Bhathal, Puneet , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Bhatti, Amarjit , AScT Civil Delta
Bhatti, Avtar , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Bhauuk, Bhauuk Information Technology Victoria
Bhoey, Avtar , CTech Civil Delta
Bhulabhai, Anup , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Bianchin, Mitch , AScT Environmental Ocean Park
Bibby, Bob , AScT Civil Vernon
Biboso, Anne Electrical Surrey
Biboso, Geoffrey , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Bichsel, Silvan , AScT Industrial Calgary
Biddulph, Chris , GradTech Biological Sciences Winnipeg
Biernacki, Mark Mechanical Kelowna
Biernacki, Waldemar , CTech Electronics Victoria
Biggar, Clayton , CTech Electronics Kamloops
Biggs, Keith Civil Langley
Bihis, Maenard , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
Bildfell, Donald , AScT Electrical Gibsons
Billanes, Rommel , AScT Civil Victoria
Billings, Wayne , AScT Civil Gabriola Island
Billups, William , AScT Civil Penticton
Billwiller, Brad , GradTech Electronics Saltspring Islad
Bilodeau, Adam , GradTech Mechanical Charlie Lake
Bilodeau, Camille , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Bilouzenko, Nickolas , AScT Electronics Langley
Binarao, Reynaldo , CTech (Provisional) Building Delta
Bingepinge, Shamar Building Kamloops
Bingham, Corey , GradTech Civil Victoria
Binkley, Ryley , GradTech Geomatics Fort St. John
Binnema, Timothy , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Binnie, Kenneth , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Birch, Andrew Mechanical Victoria
Bird, Cary , CTech Geomatics North Vancouver
Bird, Cody Building Kamloops
Bird, Michael , AScT Civil Victoria
Bird, Sasha , AScT Civil Grand Forks
Birds, Graham , AScT Civil Summerland
Birdsell, Sean , AScT Civil Victoria
Birkenhead, Doug , AScT Mineral Resources Kamloops
Birkenthal, Douglas , AScT Electrical West Vancouver
Birkmann, Kurt , CTech Civil Prince George
Birnie, Chris Electronics Prince George
Birnie, John , AScT Mechanical Oakville
Birston, Ted , AScT Electronics Surrey
Birtig, Tor , AScT Geomatics Powell River
Bisgrove, Kevin , AScT Building Victoria
Bishop, Harold , CTech Instrumentation Kelowna
Bishop, Ian , AScT Information Technology Kelowna
Bishwas, Renu , AScT (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Bissell, Curtis Biological Sciences Surrey
Bissett, Daryl , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Bisson, Adam , GradTech Electronics Coldstream
Bitcon, Stan , CTech Industrial Maple Ridge
Bittante, Diego , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Bjelic, Nemanja Civil Langley
Bjorkland, Brian Civil Kelowna
Black, Christopher Biological Sciences Nelson
Black, Leonard Civil West Vancouver
Blackburn, Barry , AScT Electrical Abbotsford
Blackburn, Dachs , AScT Geomatics Salmon Arm
Blackburn, Ryan , GradTech Civil Salmon Arm
Blackett, Paul , AScT, ROWP Mineral Resources Kamloops
Blackstock, Todd , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Blackwell, Owen , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Blackwell, Ross , AScT Forest Engineering Hope
Blaine, Andy , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Victoria
Blair, David , CTech Environmental Maple Ridge
Blair, Sam , AScT Biological Sciences Terrace
Blake, Elliott Mechanical Sidney
Blake, Paul Mechanical Port Alberni
Blake, Robert , AScT Electronics West Vancouver
Blake, Rodney B. , AScT Mineral Resources Surrey
Blake, Bill , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Blakley, George , CTech Electrical Cranbrook
Blanchard, Chris , CTech Building Kelowna
Blanchard, Lisa , GradTech Chemical Maple Ridge
Blando, Jessica Mechanical Victoria
Blaney, Kyle , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Blaseckie, Mark Electronics Victoria
Blaskovich, Kevin Building Burnaby
Blaskovich, Randy , AScT Chemical Rossland
Bleasdale, Tony , AScT Civil West Vancouver
Bleker, Brendan , GradTech Information Technology Surrey
Bleskie, Christina , AScT Civil Kelowna
Blight, Kate , AScT Building Vancouver
Block, Wesley , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Blom, Garrett , CTech Civil Kamloops
Blondin, Rocky , AScT Electrical Mission
Blondin, Chris , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Blood, Kenneth , AScT Geomatics Lantzville
Bloomquist, Jonathan , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Blouin, Christine , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Blue, Gordon , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Blues, Frank , AScT Civil Prince George
Boates, Richard , AScT Building Delta
Bobovsky, Miroslav , AScT, CHI Building North Vancouver
Bock, Emil , CTech Mechanical Nanaimo
Bocu, Marius , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Boczek, Katie , AScT Civil Blaine
Bodie, Sasha , AScT Geomatics Dawson Creek
Bodine, Alison , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Boeglin, Haley , AScT Civil Surrey
Boer, Adrian , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Bogicevic, Savo Civil Burnaby
Bogicevic, Tamara Civil Burnaby
Boglari, Bronson , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Bogolepova, Natalia Building Vancouver
Bogouchevski, Igor , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Bogress, Ken , AScT Civil Delta
Bogunovic, Paul , AScT Building Chilliwack
Bohmer, Melvin , CTech Civil Blairmore
Boire, Vince , AScT Building Kamloops
Bojey, Jason Electronics Kamloops
Bolbolan, Farhang , AScT Civil Vancouver
Boldt, Bryce , AScT, RTMgr Civil Mission
Boldt, Robert , AScT Electronics Langley
Bolecz, Ed , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Bolland, Stuart , AScT Electronics Osoyoos
Bolognese, Laura , AScT Biomedical Burnaby
Bolton, Arden , AScT Civil Kamloops
Bonamally, Brambhanand , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Bonang, Joseph , AScT Electrical Fort St. John
Bonato, Giovanni , CTech Civil Kamloops
Bonczyk, Christian , CTech Electrical New Westminster
Bond, Della , CTech Gas & Petroleum Coquitlam
Bonderud, Kirsten , GradTech Building Kamloops
Bonekamp, Gordon , AScT Civil Crofton
Bong, Nathan Electrical Burnaby
Bongiovanni, Amber , GradTech Environmental HAMILTON
Bonilla, Nestor , GradTech Geomatics Surrey
Bonisteel, Allan Electrical Richmond
Bonneau, Dan , AScT Civil Victoria
Bonner, Keith , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Bonta, Ivan , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Bonter, Raymond , CRD Building Abbotsford
Bontron, Michael , GradTech Building Kamloops
Booiman, Rudy , AScT Building Delta
Book, Byron , AScT Building North Vancouver
Book, Owen , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Boom, Alan , AScT Civil Lantzville
Boomer, Mark , CTech Mechanical Fort Nelson
Boon, Alan , AScT Mineral Resources Courtenay
Boon, Steve , AScT Civil Prince George
Bordignon, Frank , AScT Building New Westminster
Bordignon, Paul , AScT Building Coquitlam
Borean, Rick , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Borghesan, Oli , CTech Geomatics Nanaimo
Borgmann, Peter , AScT Environmental Sechelt
Born, Dan , AScT Civil Victoria
Born, Gerry , AScT Civil Kelowna
Born, Ron , AScT Building Abbotsford
Bortolazzo, Steven , AScT Building Coquitlam
Bos, Tina , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Bosch, Tony , AScT Chemical Kamloops
Boskovic, Kathy , AScT Electrical Port Coquitlam
Bosma, Cassandra , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Bosma, Code , GradTech Electronics Courtenay
Bosma, Fred , AScT Building Mill Bay
Bosomworth, Peter , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Bossak, Alexey , AScT Instrumentation North Vancouver
Bostock, Everett , AScT Geomatics Kamloops
Boston, Colin , AScT Civil Vancouver
Boswell, Bruce , AScT Mechanical Gibsons
Boswell, Dave , AScT Building Chilliwack
Bott, Gordon , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Botti, Jerry , AScT Chemical Burton
Bouchard, Gerald , AScT Civil Vernon
Boucher, Daniel , CTech Environmental Vancouver
Boudreau, Brook , CTech Civil Prince George
Boudreau, Gabrielle Biological Sciences Nelson
Boukili, Hicham , GradTech Electronics Mission
Bouliane, John , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Boulier, Peter , AScT Civil Surrey
Boulton, Richard , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Boulton, Richard , CTech Biological Sciences Pitt Meadows
Bourcet, David , GradTech Mechanical Vernon
Bourcier, Robert , AScT Biological Sciences Prince George
Bourgeois, Joel Civil Creston
Bourgeois, Gabriel , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Bourne, Ian , CTech Environmental Nelson
Boutilier, Christopher , AScT Electronics San Francisco
Bouzari-Moghaddam, Ebrahim , GradTech Electrical Langley
Boven, Ryan , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Boven, Shawn , AScT Civil Merritt
Bowbyes, Kevin , AScT Civil Victoria
Bowden, Gordy Electrical Coquitlam
Bowen Alfaro, Jordy , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Bower, Ian , CTech Civil Nanaimo
Bowering, William Honourary Member Kelowna
Bowie, Jim , CTech Industrial Grande Prairie
Bowie, Jordan , AScT Building Nanaimo
Bowman, Ian , AScT Electrical Surrey
Bowman, John Honourary Member Courtenay
Bowman, Bob , AScT Civil Squamish
Bowyer, Kevin , CTech Civil Port Coquitlam
Box, John , AScT Civil Coldstream
Boyce, Ken , AScT Electrical Langley
Boyd, Brian , AScT Building West Vancouver
Boyd, Ken , CTech Mechanical Qualicum Beach
Boyd, Megan Building Qualicum Beach
Boyd, Nick , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Boyd, Ryan , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Boyda, Cameron Biological Sciences Kamloops
Boyden, Harold , AScT Geomatics Duncan
Boyle, Jack , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Boyles, Sharon , AScT Civil Mission
Boys, Christopher , GradTech Civil Squamish
Bozerocki, Marek , GradTech Electronics Comox
Bracey, Jordan Civil Kelowna
Bracey, Josh , CTech Civil Prince George
Brackhaus, Karl Honourary Member Calgary
Bradburne, John Building Nanaimo
Bradbury, Gib , AScT Electrical St. Petersburg
Braden, Bill , AScT Civil Campbell River
Bradley, Alexis , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Bradley, Dan , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Bradley, Tony Honourary Member Dublin 9
Bradshaw, John , AScT Electronics Richmond
Brady, Joe Mechanical Victoria
Brady, Michelle Civil Port Moody
Braithwaite, Emily , GradTech Biological Sciences Sidney
Braley, Chad , AScT Civil Langley
Brammall, Elma Geomatics Burnaby
Brar, Amrinder Electrical Surrey
Brar, Bikrem , GradTech Civil Abbotsford
Brar, Gurlal Civil Victoria
Brar, Jagjeet Mechanical Surrey
Brar, Jatinder Civil Vancouver
Brar, Jugraj Singh , CTech Civil Surrey
Brar, Nav , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Brar, Nirmal Electrical Surrey
Brassart, Rylee , GradTech Mechanical Mission
Bratslavskyy, Alexander Electrical Vancouver
Brattinga, Rick , AScT Civil Winfield
Brauer, Benjamin , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Braun, Gary , AScT Civil Victoria
Brautigan, Michael , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Brawn, Kenneth , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Bray, John , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Braybrook, Bradley , CTech Gas & Petroleum Lake Country
Brazier, Dan , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Brechin, Chad , AScT, RBD Building Abbotsford
Breen, Peter , AScT Electronics Victoria
Breitkreutz, Bruce , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Brekkas, Clint , GradTech Civil Penticton
Bremner, John Honourary Member North Vancouver
Brend, Bernard , CTech Electrical Victoria
Brend, Paul , AScT Civil Victoria
Brennan, Clarissa , AScT, RTMgr Mechanical Coquitlam
Brenner, Josh , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Brenner, Samuel , GradTech Civil Victoria
Brent, Sean , AScT Building Burnaby
Bresnick, John , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Brett, Greg , AScT Biomedical Kelowna
Breuer, Robin , AScT Building Courtenay
Brewer, Vanessa Mineral Resources Mission
Brice, Dave , CTech, CHI, RRFA(L) Building Sorrento
Brick, Adele , GradTech Civil Prince George
Brideaux, Dwayne , AScT Civil Victoria
Bridge, Adam Mineral Resources Port Moody
Bridge, Andrew Electronics North Vancouver
Bridge, Jody , AScT Civil Vernon
Bridge, Sheila , AScT Civil Vernon
Bridge, Thomas , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Brie, Katherine Biological Sciences East York
Briere, Bruce , GradTech Mechanical Prince George
Briggs, John , AScT Civil New Westminster
Briker, Peter Mechanical West Kelowna
Brin, Allen , CTech Civil Prince George
Brink, Andrew , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Brinson, Cheyanne , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Brion, Matthew , GradTech Mechanical Abbotsford
Bristol, Michael , AScT Geomatics Richmond
Britten, Chris , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Britz, Leon , CTech Electrical Maple Ridge
Britz, Michael , CTech Electronics Delta
Broadhurst, Hall , AScT Electrical Rossland
Brocal, Bryan Electrical Richmond
Brockway, Chris , CTech Civil Surrey
Brooks, Andrew Building New Westminster
Brooks, Barry , AScT, CHI, RRFA(L) Electrical Vernon
Brooks, Jennifer , CTech Geomatics Smithers
Brooks, Nathan , CTech Civil Vanderhoof
Brooks, Young Building Vancouver
Brophy, Sean , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Brosch, Michael , GradTech Mechanical Kamloops
Brosky, Stephanie , GradTech Chemical Victoria
Brost, David , AScT Electrical Duncan
Brost, Scott Civil Kelowna
Brot, Chris , AScT Geomatics Nanoose Bay
Brotherston, Aaron , AScT Civil Victoria
Brotherston, Kathy , CRD Building Surrey
Brough, Douglas , AScT Building Penticton
Broughton, Gordon , AScT Metallurgical Coquitlam
Brounstein, Jared , AScT Civil Clearwater
Brown, Andrew , GradTech Electrical North Vancouver
Brown, Arlen , CTech Electrical Nanaimo
Brown, Ben , AScT Geomatics Prince George
Brown, Bevin , AScT Building Kamloops
Brown, Brian , AScT Mineral Resources Prince George
Brown, Brian , GradTech Building Prince George
Brown, Bryan , GradTech Civil Surrey
Brown, Chris , AScT Environmental Coombs
Brown, Corey , AScT Civil Victoria
Brown, Darren Mineral Resources Surrey
Brown, Dave , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Brown, Jason , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Brown, Jeff , AScT Electronics Richmond
Brown, Kristy , CTech Civil Prince George
Brown, Matthew , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Brown, Max Biological Sciences Castlegar
Brown, Michael , CTech Marine Saanichton
Brown, Riley , GradTech Civil Langley
Brown, Spencer , CTech Industrial Surrey
Brown, Steve , GradTech Information Technology Penticton
Brown, Steve , AScT Civil Surrey
Brown, Tymon , AScT Geomatics Campbell River
Browne, Pete , CTech Electrical Coquitlam
Brownell, George , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Browning, Trish , GradTech Civil Garibaldi Highlands
Bruce, David , AScT Geomatics Kelowna
Bruce, Craig , AScT Electronics Cranbrook
Bruce, Rory , CTech Electronics Cranbrook
Bruggeman, Carl , AScT Building Burnaby
Brumwell, Mike , AScT Biomedical Vernon
Brundrige, Stuart , AScT Civil Cobble Hill
Bruneau, Denis , AScT Building Coquitlam
Bruneau, Natasha Building Kamloops
Brunke, Werner , AScT Electronics Langley
Brunlees, Tracy , AScT Civil Langley
Brunner, Othmar , CTech Electrical Tsawwassen
Bruno, Renee , AScT Building Grande Prairie
Bruvold, Troy , AScT Industrial Kamloops
Bryan, Sehon , AScT Instrumentation Edmonton
Bryans, David , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Brydon, Ron , CTech Civil Kelowna
Bryla, Jackson Mechanical Burnaby
Brzoza, Derek , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Bucci, Christina , GradTech Civil Invermere
Bucci, Sara , AScT Building Campbell River
Buchholz, Gregory , AScT Civil Lake Country
Buckland, Robert , AScT Building Surrey
Buckley, Hugh , AScT Geomatics Trail
Buckley, Mark , AScT Geomatics Trail
Bucknell, Dillon , AScT Environmental 100 Mile House
Buckton, Ken , AScT Geomatics Mission
Buechi, Andi , AScT Civil Kelowna
Buenaventura, Rovi Ann , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Buettner, Thomas , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Bugtai Jr., Bart , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Bui, Sherwin , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Buick, Conner , GradTech Civil Vernon
Buick, Ryan Civil Vernon
Buis, Luke , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Buiza, Ariel , AScT Electrical Surrey
Buker, Earl , AScT Geomatics Mission
Bukovec, David , AScT Industrial North Saanich
Bulger, Brayden , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Bulger, David , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Bulghani, Reza , GradTech Civil North Saanich
Buller, Irma , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Bunce, Bruce , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Bunn, Jason , AScT Mechanical Kitimat
Bunting, Bob , AScT Geomatics North Vancouver
Bunting, Zachary Biological Sciences Nelson
Bunyan, Paul , GradTech Civil North Saanich
Burdge, Gordon , AScT, RBD Building Cowichan Bay
Burgess, Aaron , CTech Information Technology Burnaby
Burgess, Dillon , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Burgess, Ian , AScT Mechanical Delta
Burkatsky, Justin , AScT Building Kamloops
Burkatsky, Matt Building Kamloops
Burkinshaw, Jeff , AScT Electrical Prince George
Burleigh, Mark , AScT, RTMgr Electrical Penticton
Burman, Richard , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Burnett, Alison , GradTech Building Kamloops
Burns, Sean , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
Burrus, Joshua Biological Sciences Fruitvale
Burt, Tom , CTech Gas & Petroleum Langley
Burton, Lionel , CRD Building Surrey
Burton, Melony , AScT Civil Vancouver
Burville, Peter , AScT Civil Vancouver
Burylo, Trevor Civil Armstrong
Buryska, Bryce Civil Kelowna
Busch, Sarah Electronics Victoria
Bush, Doug , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Whistler
Bush, Jack , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Bussing, Paula , AScT Civil Vernon
Busteed, Robert , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Butcher, Jeffrey , AScT Environmental Sidney
Butler, Amber Civil Vancouver
Butler, Craig , AScT Mechanical Kingston
Butler, Rachel , AScT Gas & Petroleum Fort St. John
Butler, Wesley , CTech Civil Surrey
Butte-Landsfried, Conor Mechanical Vernon
Butterfield, Scott Electrical Port Moody
Butterworth, Christy-Elaine , CTech Building Burnaby
Bux, Adam , AScT Building Kamloops
Buxton, Chris , GradTech Electrical Port Coquitlam
Buxton, Sean , GradTech Electronics Richmond
Buzash, Sean , GradTech Biological Sciences Saskatoon
Buziol, Nicolas Mineral Resources North Vancouver
Buziol, Ron , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Bycraft, Jeff , AScT Civil Richmond
Byerley, Cory , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Byju, Tony Information Technology Victoria
Byl, Harry , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Byrne, Frank , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Byrne, Robert , CTech Chemical Vernon
Cabalo, Rogelio , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Cabase, Nean , AScT Electronics Surrey
Cade, Andrew , AScT Mechanical Delta
Cafe, Patricia , CTech Gas & Petroleum Langley
Caflisch, Stefan , AScT Building Victoria
Cage, Matt Mechanical Cobble Hill
Cai, Jian Xin , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Cain, Cameron , CTech Electrical Victoria
Cairney, Brian , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Cairns, Linda , AScT Mechanical Langley
Cajiuat, Reuben , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Calder, David , AScT Building West Kelowna
Calderwood, Melissa Biological Sciences Maple Ridge
Caldwell, Mike , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Calin, Christian , GradTech Electronics Coquitlam
Calinisan, Lilibeth , CTech Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Callingham, Stephen , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Calvert, Chris , GradTech Civil Delta
Calvert, Tom Honourary Member Surrey
Camacho, Alexander , AScT Civil Richmond
Camacho Ruiz, Rodrigo Mechanical Vancouver
Camaclang, Alyanna Building Surrey
Camber, Bill , AScT Geomatics Westbank
Cameron, Brian , AScT Gas & Petroleum Langley
Cameron, Donovan , CTech Electronics Langley
Cameron, Gavin , AScT Electronics Victoria
Cameron, Ken Honourary Member Vancouver
Cameron, Mike , GradTech Electrical North Vancouver
Cammidge, Rick , AScT Electronics Penticton
Campbell, Brandon Civil Kelowna
Campbell, Chris , AScT Electrical Langley
Campbell, Garth , CTech Civil Victoria
Campbell, Jason , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Campbell, Jeff Information Technology Kelowna
Campbell, Jesse Biological Sciences Victoria
Campbell, Laurens , AScT Civil Kelowna
Campbell, Les , AScT Civil Kelowna
Campbell, Ray , CTech Electronics Victoria
Campbell, Rob Honourary Member Burnaby
Campbell, Shannon , GradTech Civil Campbell River
Campbell, Terry , CTech Electrical Maple Ridge
Campbell, Zoe , AScT Environmental Comox
Campden, Sarah , CTech, RTMgr Civil Victoria
Campeau, Ryan , AScT Civil Victoria
Cancade, Daniel , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Canceran, Elson , AScT Civil Surrey
Canfield, Brian Honourary Member Point Roberts
Cann, Colin , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Canning, Bryan , AScT Geomatics Brentwood Bay
Cannon, James , AScT Mechanical Chilliwack
Cant, Graham , AScT Electrical Nanaimo
Cantin, Simon , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Canton, Mannie , CTech, CRD Building New Westminster
Cao, Jian Bo , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Cao, Hang , AScT Civil Duncan
Capadouca, Michael , CTech Civil Langley
Capalbo, Louis , AScT Electronics Richmond
Capistrano, Christine Civil Burnaby
Capistrano, Frank , AScT Building West Vancouver
Capitanio, Giovanni D. , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Capitanio, Mauro , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Carandang, Arthur Jr. , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Surrey
Carberry, Christopher , GradTech, ROWP Mechanical Cultus Lake
Carcueva, Jackson , AScT Building Coquitlam
Card, Toni-Lynn , AScT Chemical Kamloops
Carde, Nicolas , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Cardoz, Kistod , CTech Electrical Delta
Cardozo, Wagner , GradTech Building Kamloops
Carey, Keenan , GradTech Civil Lumby
Cariaga, Ed , CTech Electronics Surrey
Carino, Jonathan , AScT Civil Surrey
Carl, Gisalene , AScT Environmental Surrey
Carlson, Garey , AScT Mechanical New Westminster
Carlson-Smith, Carla , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Carmichael, Jason Biological Sciences Nelson
Carmichael, Russell , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Carncross, Ronald , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Caron, Rick , AScT Mechanical Saskatoon
Carpendale, John , AScT Building Vancouver
Carpizo, Karl Joseph Electrical Abbotsford
Carr, Brian Honourary Member Delta
Carr, Michael , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Carr, Taylor , AScT Civil Victoria
Carradice, Jack , AScT Forest Engineering Sardis
Carrier, Chris , AScT Building Nanaimo
Carriere, Jesse Mechanical Kitimat
Carroll, Dwight , AScT, CHI Mechanical Kelowna
Carroll, Joana Biological Sciences Surrey
Carroll, Kevin , CTech Mechanical Sooke
Carroll, Lance , AScT Mechanical Westbank
Carroll, Rae , AScT Mechanical Delta
Carson, Sheldon Building Kamloops
Carter, Tony , CTech Building Langley
Carter, Brian , CTech Civil Maple Ridge
Carter, Douglas , CTech Mechanical Fort St. John
Carter , Paul , GradTech Building
Carter, Randy , AScT Building Victoria
Carter, Steve , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Cartmell, Ben , AScT Civil Errington
Carusi, Edward Mechanical Kamloops
Caruth, Laura Biological Sciences Calgary
Carver, Ross , CTech Civil Vancouver
Casalta, Martin , AScT Civil Surrey
Case, Russell Mechanical Vancouver
Case, Val , AScT, CRD Building Prince George
Casey, Alm , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Casey, Ross , AScT Electrical Victoria
Casey, Terence , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Cashin, Nickol , AScT Civil Vancouver
Cashin, Todd , AScT Biological Sciences Kelowna
Casiro, Matthew Information Technology Victoria
Cass, Danielle , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Cass, Russell , CTech, CPI, RRFA Building Brentwood Bay
Cassidy, Bruce , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Casson, Richard , CTech Building Langley
Castaneda Martinez, Ed , CTech Building Surrey
Castanon Delgado, Diego , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Castillo, Aries , GradTech Civil Surrey
Castillo, Maria , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Castillo, Roderick , AScT Civil Langley
Castro, Juan Civil Maple Ridge
Caswell, Heath , GradTech Information Technology Vernon
Catamaran, Dyan , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Catana, Melony , AScT Environmental Kelowna
Catapia, Rolly , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Catapia, Romuald , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Cathcart, Tim , CTech Civil Port Coquitlam
Cathcart, Patrick , AScT Civil Richmond
Cator, Shawn , AScT Civil Powell River
Cavallin, Fiona Mineral Resources Burnaby
Cavanagh, Robert , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Cave, Jos , CTech Electrical Nanaimo
Cave, Mark , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Cave, Richard , AScT Civil Qualicum Beach
Cawley, John , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Cawley, Ken , CTech Mechanical Comox
Cayanan, Arthur , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Cayanan, Joshua , AScT Civil Burnaby
Cayco, Siegfred , AScT Building Surrey
Cendana, Joey , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Cenedese, Robert , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Cereno, Abel Fernando , AScT Mechanical Edmonton
Ceresney, Brian , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Cernat, Dorin Information Technology Victoria
Cerqueira, Tony , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Coquitlam
Cerrer, Philipp , CTech Civil Duncan
Cesaretti, Roberto , AScT Building Surrey
Cessford, Graeme , GradTech Biological Sciences Vancouver
Chabada, John , AScT Mechanical West Vancouver
Chabby, Harkirat Building Kamloops
Chadima, Jacob Civil Burnaby
Chahal, Jasdeep Biological Sciences Victoria
Chahal, Ran , CRD Building Surrey
Chaloner, Tony , CTech Electronics Osoyoos
Cham, Kyle Sander , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Chamanian, Mohsen Building North Vancouver
Chamberlain, Norm , CTech Electrical Mission
Chambers, Brent , AScT Biomedical Kamloops
Chambers, Megan , AScT Civil Burnaby
Champion, Michael , AScT Building Vancouver
Chan, Anthony , AScT Civil Richmond
Chan, Arthur , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Chan, Benita Mechanical Vancouver
Chan, Cana , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Chan, Phil , AScT Civil Delta
Chan, Dave , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Chan, Dennis W , AScT Civil Burnaby
Chan, Denny Building Burnaby
Chan, Fletcher Mechanical Victoria
Chan, Gordon , CTech Building Vancouver
Chan, Jin , GradTech Biological Sciences Richmond
Chan, Kam Wah , AScT Electrical Delta
Chan, Karl , AScT Electronics Langley
Chan, Lamond , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Chan, Simon , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Chan, Megan , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Chan, Paul , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Chan, Peter , AScT Civil Burnaby
Chan, Randy Honourary Member Kamloops
Chan, Raymond , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Chan, Robert , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Chan, Sam Chun Sum , GradTech Civil Richmond
Chan, Sein , AScT Geomatics Richmond
Chan, Simon , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Chan, Stephen K , AScT Building Burnaby
Chan, Sunny , GradTech Geomatics Burnaby
Chan, Timothy , AScT Building Richmond
Chan, Vincent , GradTech Geomatics Burnaby
Chan, Wilfred , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Chan, Wilson , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Chana, Jasmin , GradTech Civil Victoria
Chana, Sharn , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Chand, Ravinesh , GradTech Mechanical Edmonton
Chandel, Imran Mechanical Surrey
Chandler, Brendan , GradTech Civil Victoria
Chandok, Kas , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Chang, Jerry , AScT Mechanical Calgary
Chang, Norman , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Chang, Randy , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Chang, Stephen , AScT Civil Surrey
Chanivecky, Rafael Electronics Maple Ridge
Chao, Chen-Yen , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Chao, Felix Electrical Vancouver
Chao, Po-Chang , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Chapman, Charles , CTech Gas & Petroleum Courtenay
Chapman, Dylan , GradTech Building Kamloops
Chapman, Janson , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Chapman, Joel , CTech Electronics Victoria
Chapman, Jordy , GradTech Mechanical Sidney
Chapman, Oleh , GradTech Biological Sciences Williams Lake
Chapman, Tim , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Chaput, James , AScT Electrical Delta
Charan, Dushiant , AScT Electrical Surrey
Charlebois, Joel , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Charlebois, Marc Mechanical Victoria
Charlesworth, Roy , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Charlton, Morgan , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Charlton, Paul , AScT Building Delta
Charlton, Stephen , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Chartrand, Michael , GradTech Civil Summerland
Chartres, Kevin , AScT Civil Trail
Chatten, Aron , AScT Geomatics Lake Country
Chatur, Alnoor , AScT Building Coquitlam
Chatwood, Elizabeth , AScT Building New Westminster
Chau, Alex Biomedical Richmond
Chaves, Luke Civil New Westminster
Chawla, Rohan , GradTech Mechanical Abbotsford
Chays, Colten , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Cheek, Alan , CTech Civil
Chen, Alva , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Chen, Angelo , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Chen, Barry , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Chen, Daisy , AScT Building Surrey
Chen, Vivian , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Chen, Jacqueline Civil Kelowna
Chen, Langlang , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Chen, Meng-Hsin , GradTech Biomedical Burnaby
Chen, Michael , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Chen, Nelson , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Chen, Pao Long , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Chen, Po-Wei , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Chen, Qi , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Chen, Steven , GradTech Electronics Coquitlam
Chen, Victor , AScT Civil Victoria
Chen, Wei , GradTech Geomatics Burnaby
Chen, Christine , AScT Civil Burnaby
Chen, Yang , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Chen, Susan , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Cheng, Andrea Environmental Vancouver
Cheng, Andrew Civil Richmond
Cheng, Doreen , AScT Chemical Burnaby
Cheng, Gabriel Electrical Burnaby
Cheng, Hong , GradTech Building Kamloops
Cheng, Justin , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Cheng, Marvin , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Cheng, Kerry , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Cheng, Sammy , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Cheng, Monica , AScT Civil Richmond
Cheng, Thomas , AScT Civil Richmond
Cheng, Wei , GradTech Mechanical West Kelowna
Cheng, Wilson , CTech Building West Vancouver
Chenhao, Xu Civil Victoria
Cheon, Seojin , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Cheong, Jun Ho , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Chern, Daniel Civil Vancouver
Chern, Daniel Civil Vancouver
Chernenko, David , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Chernoff, Andy , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Cherry, David , CTech Building Duncan
Chesham, Collin Mineral Resources Surrey
Cheung, Alan Building North Vancouver
Cheung, John , AScT Building Vancouver
Cheung, Darrick Mechanical Vancouver
Cheung, Michelle Chemical Richmond
Cheung, Leo Civil Surrey
Cheung, Yan , AScT, CRD Building Surrey
Chevalier, Darren , AScT Building Silverton
Cheyne, Shawna , GradTech Biological Sciences North Saanich
Chhabra, Amit , GradTech Chemical Abbotsford
Chhabra, Ramansh , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Chiang, Justin , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Chiang, Shaun Instrumentation Burnaby
Chiao, Imelda , AScT Building Richmond
Chiasson, Andre Mechanical Victoria
Child, Kathy , CRD Building Victoria
Childs, Mark , GradTech Civil Parksville
Chilibeck, Chad , AScT Mechanical Langley
Chilton, Gordon , AScT Electrical Nanaimo
Chilton, Pam , AScT, CRD Building North Vancouver
Chin, Jonah Electronics Vancouver
Chin, Philip , AScT Mechanical Bandar Seri Begawan
Chin, Wickfield , AScT Building Richmond
Chinchilla Arias, Jorge , AScT Civil Langley
Chipkin, Peter , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Chiu, Edward , AScT Biomedical Oakville
Chiu, Jerry , AScT Metallurgical Richmond
Chivers, Tim , GradTech Civil Chilliwack
Chmelyk, Terrance , AScT Electronics Langley
Cho, Ka Hung , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Cho, Simon Mineral Resources Burnaby
Choi, Derek Mineral Resources Burnaby
Choi, Eric , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Choi, Robin , AScT Building Coquitlam
Chomik, Mark , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Chomyn, Clayton , AScT Electrical Surrey
Chong, Len , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Choo, Thien , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Chopra, Bhupinder , CTech Electrical Surrey
Chopra, Rishab Mechanical Victoria
Chora, Ryan , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Chorney, Wesley , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Chornohus, Colin , AScT Civil Langley
Chou, Ann Civil Richmond
Chou, Steve , GradTech Biological Sciences Burnaby
Choudhury, Sachin Mechanical Victoria
Chow, Alex , CTech Gas & Petroleum Vancouver
Chow, Alan , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Chow, Dan , AScT Chemical Port Moody
Chow, Gary Mineral Resources Richmond
Chow, George , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Chow, Glen , AScT Civil Vancouver
Chow, Jason S , AScT Building Delta
Chow, John , AScT Building Vancouver
Chow, Ken , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Chow, Victor , CTech Building Richmond
Chow, Ko Man , CTech Building Vancouver
Chow, Michelle Biological Sciences Surrey
Chow, Patrick , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Chowdhury, David Honourary Member Burnaby
Chowen, Cam , CTech Mechanical Prince George
Chretien, Jeffrey , AScT Electronics Langley
Christensen, Adam , AScT Civil Cumberland
Christensen, Alexander , AScT Civil Westbank
Christensen, Bret , AScT, RSIS Civil Winfield
Christiaanse, Filip , AScT Building Surrey
Christian, Ken , AScT Chemical Kamloops
Christian, Nic , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Christie, Dave , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Chu, Danny , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Chu, James , CTech Electronics New Westminster
Chu, Steven , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Chu, William , AScT Civil Vancouver
Chuang, Diego , AScT Electronics Richmond
Chubb, Kevin , AScT Mineral Resources Maple Ridge
Chung, Ambrose , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Chung, Simon , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Chung, Itel , GradTech Building North Vancouver
Chung, Michelle Civil Surrey
Chung, Mike Chemical Richmond
Churchill, Dale , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Churko, Deb , AScT Environmental Nanaimo
Churko, Scott , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Chute, Robert , CTech Geomatics Lillooet
Chyzzy, Rayleen Civil Oliver
Cimbaro, Anthony , AScT Civil Kelowna
Cindrich, Nick , AScT Mechanical Langley
Ciurka, Michael , AScT Electronics Vernon
Civil, David , AScT Electronics Sundre
Claassen, Glen , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Langley
Clague, Bruce , CTech Mineral Resources Gillies Bay
Clancy, Kelly Electronics Victoria
Clare-Kellett, Islay Electrical Abbotsford
Clark, Andrew , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Clark, Cameron , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Delta
Clark, Camryn Building Kamloops
Clark, Dennis , AScT Electronics Calgary
Clark, Doug , AScT Electrical Prince George
Clark, Greg , CTech Civil Ladysmith
Clark, Lindsay , CTech Electronics Delta
Clark, Nick , GradTech Civil Victoria
Clark, Nick , CTech Civil Trail
Clark, Renee , AScT Environmental Coldstream
Clarke, Ciaran , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Clarke, Kenyon Building Abbotsford
Clarke, Sandra , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Clarke, Shantelle , AScT Civil Okanagan Falls
Clarke, Tim , CTech Building North Vancouver
Clarkson, Lorne , CTech Industrial Parksville
Clasby, Brad , AScT Electronics Langley
Claudepierre, Mika , GradTech Geomatics Vancouver
Clayton, Kaiden Civil Cultus Lake
Clemens, Alissa Biological Sciences Surrey
Clement, Daniel , AScT, RTMgr Mechanical Burnaby
Clement, Samuel Biological Sciences Edmonton
Clifford, Dan , GradTech Electronics Langley
Clifford, Harold , AScT Building Abbotsford
Clifton, Mitch , GradTech Electrical Maple Ridge
Clifton, Vincent , CTech Mechanical Peachland
Cline, Lyle , GradTech Electrical Burnaby
Cloma, Mateo Civil Surrey
Close, Rob , CTech Civil Fort St. John
Clough, Eric , AScT, RBD Building Winlaw
Clowes, Alexander , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Coad, Ryan , AScT Civil Langley
Coates, Darryl , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Coates, Shelby , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Cobra, Nelson , AScT Electronics Creston
Coca, Jonathan Civil Surrey
Cochlan, Bob , AScT Chemical Ladner
Cochran, Chris , AScT Civil Golden
Cochrane, Patrick , AScT Civil Grand Prairie
Cockcroft, Josh , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Cocking, Colin , AScT Geomatics Sooke
Cockwell, Dave , AScT Civil Fernie
Code, Darcie , GradTech Electronics Mission
Code, William , AScT Electrical Langley
Cody, Paul , GradTech Civil Summerland
Coe, Cor , AScT Mineral Resources Courtenay
Coey, Zachary Biological Sciences Victoria
Coffield, Russell , CTech Electrical Victoria
Coghlan, Carla , AScT Civil Victoria
Cojuangco, Gabriel , GradTech Building Kamloops
Coker, Joshua , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Colby, Stephen , AScT Electronics Tsawwassen
Colclough, Bob , AScT Civil Lantzville
Cole, Pat , CTech Civil Fort St. John
Coleman, David , CTech Electronics Delta
Colley, Bruce Civil Sooke
Colley, Cyril , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Collins, Erin , AScT Geomatics Abbotsford
Collins, Jeff , AScT Industrial West Kelowna
Collins, Peter , AScT Civil Saanich
Collins, Shad Mechanical Summerland
Collison, Jordana , AScT Building New Westminster
Colwell, Ivan , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Comber, Troy Mechanical Sooke
Comeau, Jordan Building Kamloops
Comer, Richard , CTech Electrical Qualicum Beach
Commins, Grant , AScT Mechanical Courtenay
Como, Kyle , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Concepcion, AJ Mechanical New Westminster
Confrey, Brendan , GradTech Chemical Port Coquitlam
Cong , Linda Civil Vancouver
Conly, Alex , CTech Mechanical Nanaimo
Conly, Kevin Electronics Vernon
Conn, Dan , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Connacher, Stuart , AScT Civil Summerland
Conneely, Joshua , GradTech Mechanical Lake Country
Connelly, Stephen , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Conner, Athina , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Connolly, Dan , AScT Building New Westminster
Connolly, Dennis , AScT, RTMgr Civil Langley
Connors, Brent , AScT Electronics Surrey
Connors, Brian , AScT Electronics Surrey
Conroy, Sean , CTech Civil Salmon Arm
Constantine, Malcolm , CTech Mechanical Sooke
Conway, Alan , AScT Gas & Petroleum Edmonton
Cook, Adam , AScT Mechanical Vernon
Cook, Andy , AScT, CRD Building Prince Rupert
Cook, Douglas , AScT Electronics Lake Country
Cook, Rob , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Cook, Vernon , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Cook, Tori Biological Sciences Langley
Cook, William , CTech Electronics Port Moody
Cooke, Bob , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Cooke, Robert , AScT Civil Mission
Cooke, Robyn , AScT Environmental Surrey
Coon, Kevin , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Cooper, Adam , AScT, PTech Civil Courtenay
Cooper, Amelia Geomatics Surrey
Cooper, Margo , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Cooper, Paul , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Cooper, Richard , CTech Mechanical Kelowna
Cooper, Wes , CTech Electrical Langley
Copley, Andrew , AScT Civil Nanoose Bay
Copley, Christoffer , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Copley, Frank , AScT Civil Mill Bay
Copp, Graeme , AScT Civil Parksville
Corapi, Joseph , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Corbett, Andrew , AScT Electronics Prince George
Corcoran, Donna , CTech Building North Vancouver
Corda, Goran , AScT Civil Langley
Cordeau, Marcel , CTech Electronics Hammonds Plains
Cordoni, Jason , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Cormier, Ian Civil Surrey
Corne, Darion Biological Sciences Victoria
Cornell, Keegan Mechanical Victoria
Cornett, Taylor Civil West Kelowna
Corns, Bryan , AScT Electrical Delta
Cornwell, Peter , AScT Electronics Houston
Corrado, Doug , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Correia, Max , CTech Building Burnaby
Correia, Nelson , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Corrigan, Eric , CTech Civil Kelowna
Cort, Derek , GradTech Civil Cranbrook
Cortese, Ben , AScT Civil Lake Country
Cosco, Don , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Costa, Derek , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Costa, Mike , CTech Civil Gibsons
Costa-Hemingway, Logan Electronics Kelowna
Costei, Radu , AScT Mechanical New Westminster
Costigan, Spencer , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Cota, James , CTech Electrical Fair Oaks
Cote, Roger , AScT Electronics Sparwood
Cote, Stephanie , AScT Mechanical Sparwood
Cottrell, Malcolm , AScT Mechanical Nanaimo
Couch, Don , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Coulman, James , AScT Metallurgical North Vancouver
Coulter, Kenneth , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Coulter, Rhys , GradTech Chemical North Vancouver
Cousins, Julia , GradTech Chemical Coquitlam
Cousins, Nicholas , GradTech Electronics New Westminster
Couture, Corinne , CTech Environmental Nanaimo
Couture, Michael , AScT Civil Kamloops
Cowan, Scott , CTech Civil Waterloo
Cowburn, Jeffrey , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Cowen, Spencer Biological Sciences Victoria
Cowland, Mike , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Cowley, Lorne , CTech Electrical Victoria
Cox, Geoff , CHI Building Delta
Cox, Jeremy , AScT Building Mission
Cox, Lauren , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Cox, Morgan , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Cox, Raymond , AScT Mechanical Campbell River
Cox, Steven , AScT Electronics Coldstream
Coy , John , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Craddock, Jeff , GradTech Civil Langley
Crago, Edward , CTech Mechanical Nanaimo
Craig, James , AScT Biological Sciences Parksville
Craig, Jarrod Civil Shawnigan Lake
Craig, Paul , AScT Electronics Pitt Meadows
Craig, Bill , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Crampton, Aaron , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Crandall, Robert , CTech Environmental Lake Cowichan
Cranston, Arley Gas & Petroleum Fort St. John
Crauwels, Sam , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Craveiro, John , AScT Civil Victoria
Craver, John , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Crawford, Kenneth , AScT Mechanical Milner
Crawford, Murray , AScT Biomedical Kamloops
Crawford, Travis , AScT, CSO Civil North Vancouver
Creagh, Patrick , AScT Civil Burnaby
Crego, Derek , GradTech Building Prince George
Creightney, Nigel , AScT Chemical New Westminster
Creighton, Andrew , AScT Building North Vancouver
Creighton, Sean , AScT Civil Revelstoke
Crisfield, Rob , AScT Civil Courtenay
Cristini, Domenico , AScT Building Victoria
Critchley, Michael , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Croll, James , AScT Civil Saanichton
Cronmiller, Matthew , AScT Mechanical Sidney
Croome, Lawrence , AScT Mechanical Tappen
Crosman, Jennifer Civil Barriere
Cross, Gregory , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Crosthwaite, Ian , CTech Environmental Kelowna
Crough, Greg , AScT Geomatics Blind Bay
Crowder, Bronwyn , GradTech Civil Victoria
Crowdis, Scott , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Cruz, Nelia , AScT, RBD Building Surrey
Cruz, Rodolfo , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Cryderman, James , AScT, ROWP Civil Hudson's Hope
Cuartero, Erick , CTech Electrical Surrey
Cuddington, Steve , GradTech Electronics North Vancouver
Cuerdo, Leslie , GradTech Geomatics Vancouver
Culley, Al , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Cullingworth, Paige , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Culos, Michael , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Cumberland, Douglas , GradTech Building Surrey
Cumyn, Glenn , AScT Civil Aldergrove
Cundliffe, Viva , AScT Environmental Port Moody
Cunsolo, Aaron , CTech Civil Penticton
Cuperlovic, Luka Mineral Resources Burnaby
Cupples, Kelsi Civil Kelowna
Curll, Derek , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Curr, David , AScT Civil Victoria
Curran, Rexx Biological Sciences Victoria
Currie, Jason , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Currie, Michael , AScT Civil Burnaby
Curry, Ian , GradTech Biological Sciences Courtneay
Curtis, Kevin , AScT Mechanical Cobble Hill
Curzon-Thompson, Marque , CTech, CRD Building West Vancouver
Cusack, Olivia Information Technology Victoria
Cushman, James , AScT Mechanical Nanaimo
Cusi, Airon Electrical Surrey
Cusworth, Darien , GradTech Civil Chilliwack
Cuthbert, Andrea Biological Sciences Langley
Cutrim Moreira De Castro, Marcio , GradTech Civil Victoria
Cutts, Katherine , CTech, CSO Civil Langley
Cybak, Dwayne , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Cyr, Bob , AScT Mineral Resources Ashcroft
Cyre, Thomas , AScT Civil Coquitlam
D' Angelo, Dan , CTech Environmental Port Coquitlam
D'Andrea, Rudy , AScT Civil Surrey
D'Andrea, Yvette , AScT Geomatics Surrey
D'Angio, Frank , AScT Geomatics Powell River
D'Appolonia, Doug , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Mission
D'Errico, Stefano , CTech Electrical Coquitlam
Da Costa, Steve , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Dabic, Boris , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Daciuk, Perry , AScT Electronics Langley
Dacre, Bruce , AScT Civil Peachland
Dacumos, Claudio R. , AScT Building Coquitlam
Dadd, James , AScT Mechanical Delta
Dadkhah, Peiman Electrical Vancouver
Dadwan, Aksh Mechanical Vancouver
Dagneau, Rod , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Dahl, Parker , AScT Geomatics Langley
Dahlby, Breanna , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Dahle, Steve , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Dahlen, Shawn , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Dawson Creek
Dailey, Ian , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Dal Cengio, Danilo , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Dale, Bruce , AScT Civil Surrey
Dalgleish, Ken , AScT Mechanical Pinantan Lake
Dalgleish, Ian , AScT Building Kamloops
Dalla Valle, Micol , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Dallamore, Brandon , GradTech Building Comox
Dallas, Alan , AScT Environmental Port Moody
Dallas, Gregory , AScT Mechanical Brentwood Bay
Dalton, Beau Mechanical Kelowna
Dalton, Shay , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Daly, Brad Civil North Saanich
Danchuk, Jordan , CTech Instrumentation Kelowna
Dang, Phi Electrical Surrey
Daniel, Andrew , AScT Civil Port Alberni
Daniel, Bober , GradTech Electronics Port Coquitlam
Daniel, Ian , AScT Electrical Langley
Daniels, W.R. (Bill) , CTech Building Kelowna
Danielson, Lorne , AScT Electronics Langley
Danielson, Steven , AScT Civil Kelowna
Dann, Wesley , AScT Electronics Trail
Danyluk, Don , CTech Electronics Richmond
Darabna, Burjis , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Darby, Michael , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Darlington, Wayne , AScT Civil Kelowna
Dartnell, Michael , AScT Civil Rossland
Darwin, Ma Biological Sciences Vancouver
Darwish, Samal , GradTech Electronics Port Coquitlam
Darychuk, Glen , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Das, Desmond , GradTech Civil Surrey
Dass, Arun , AScT Electrical New Westminster
Datt, Shaldon , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Daugenet, Lisa , AScT Environmental Duncan
Dauphinais, Kyle Electronics Vanderhoof
Davenport, Leslie , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
David, Ebenezer , GradTech Electrical Victoria
David, Gerry , AScT Mechanical Sooke
Davidovics, David , CTech Instrumentation Campbell River
Davidson, Grant , CTech Electrical West Kelowna
Davidson, Jack Honourary Member Burnaby
Davidson, Rick , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Davidson, Shawn , AScT Building Coquitlam
Davidson, Zachary Electronics Gravenhurst
Davie, Charles , AScT Civil Victoria
Davies, Brad , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Davies, Brian , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Maple Ridge
Davies, Colton , GradTech Mechanical Prince George
Davies, Barrie , AScT, CPI Building Delta
Davies, Douglas , AScT Electronics Coldstream
Davies, Garry , AScT Mineral Resources Kamloops
Davies, Gordon , AScT Civil Taylor
Davies, Jim , AScT Biomedical Surrey
Davies, James , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Davies, Peter , CTech Geomatics Terrace
Davies, Reid , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Davis, Andrew , AScT Building Vancouver
Davis, Brad , AScT Electrical Victoria
Davis , Brenton Civil Victoria
Davis, Howard , AScT Civil Burnaby
Davis, Jeff , GradTech Civil Westbank
Davis, Joe , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Davis, John , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Davis, Morgan Mechanical Kelowna
Davis, Ryan Biological Sciences Castlegar
Davison, James , AScT Civil Victoria
Davy-Saxl, Alastair , GradTech Civil Sooke
Dawson, Bruce , AScT Civil Kamloops
Dawson, Greg , GradTech Geomatics Kitimat
Dayman, Kelly , AScT Electronics Fort Langley
De Angelis, Robert , AScT Electronics Burnaby
De Bartolo, Gino , CTech Electronics Mission
De Boer, Evan , AScT Mechanical Surrey
de Bruyne, Logen Electronics Victoria
De Castro, Richard Civil Vancouver
De Ford, Phyllis , CTech Gas & Petroleum Port Coquitlam
De Frias, Robert , GradTech Civil Kamloops
de Garis, Bill , AScT Electronics Port Moody
De Goede, Ard , AScT Mechanical Mission
De Grandpre, Ayla , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
de Groot, Peter , CTech Electrical Victoria
De Guzman, Jr., Bernabe , AScT Civil Surrey
de Haan, Stanley , AScT Civil Abbotsford
De La Cruz, Aguedo , CTech Civil Surrey
De La Mare, Nicole , AScT Environmental Houston
De La Rosa, Victor , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
de Leeuw, James Civil Abbotsford
De Los Santos, Elmer , CTech (Provisional) Electronics Calgary
De Los Santos, Roel , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
De Luca, Barry , AScT Electrical Sparwood
de Montigny - Simoneau, Marie , CTech Building Maple Ridge
de Oliveira Neto, Jos? Luis , GradTech Civil Victoria
De Pogatsas, Christopher , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
De Pol, Sean , CTech Environmental Lantzville
de Rezendes, Mario , CTech Electrical Prince George
de Schepper, Mitchell , GradTech Civil North Saanich
de Sousa Lacerda, Jerry , AScT (Provisional) Biomedical Burnaby
De Souza Ataide, Gabriel Civil Vancouver
de Waal, Anthony , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
De Waal, Michelle , GradTech Electrical Coquitlam
de Wit, Jeremy Building Fruitvale
De Witt, Andries , AScT Civil Surrey
Deaconu, Ioana , GradTech Civil New Westminster
Dean, Adam Civil Garibaldi Highlands
Deans, Doug Geomatics Celista
Deans, Rich , CTech, ROWP Civil Lake Country
Deare, Terita Environmental Richmond
Deblasi, Edward Biological Sciences Nelson
DeBryne, Logen Electronics Duncan
DeBusscher, Wayne , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Deck, David , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Decker, Darrell , CTech Electronics Parksville
Decman, Boris Electrical Surrey
deConinckSmith, Bruce , AScT Building Parksville
DeCoste, Steve , CTech Electronics New Westminster
Deepwell, Andrew , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Deering, Gary , AScT Electronics Victoria
Deernsted, Ryan , AScT Civil Victoria
Defoor, Ayla , GradTech Civil Victoria
Defosse, Mike , AScT Civil Castlegar
DeHoog, Neil Electrical Burns Lake
Dehoop, John , AScT Civil Cowichan Bay
Deibert, Eric , AScT Civil Victoria
Dejong, Maxwell Civil Kelowna
Dekam, John , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Dekam, Rob , AScT Mechanical Langley
Dekker, Isaac Biological Sciences Victoria
Del Bianco, Gianni , AScT Building Vancouver
Del Bianco, Laura Geomatics Port Coquitlam
Del Medico, John , CTech Civil Kelowna
del Rosario, Frederick , AScT Electrical Delta
Dela Cruz, Gian , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Dela Cruz, Jeffray , AScT Civil Surrey
Dela Cruz, Jeremy Civil Vancouver
Dela Cruz, Joel , AScT Civil Surrey
Dela Masa, Paul Clarence , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Dela Rosa, Edwin , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Dela Rosa, Zai Civil Surrey
Delcourt, Donald , AScT Mechanical Langley
Deleeuw, Mark , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Delfino, Brian , CTech Civil Richmond
Dellebuur, Bradley , CTech Civil Victoria
Dellord, Joshua , GradTech Building Kamloops
Delorme, Ben , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Delorme, Patrick , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Delos Santos, Alvin , AScT Electrical Surrey
Delos Santos, Ferdinand , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Delwisch, Kenton , ROWP Geomatics Smithers
DeMaere, Bruce , AScT Civil Saanichton
Demecha, Mark , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
DeMedeiros, Cassie , GradTech Biological Sciences Brentwood Bay
Demegillo, Rhuella , GradTech Electrical Burnaby
DeMelo, John Civil Kelowna
Demers, Bruno , AScT Gas & Petroleum Fort St. John
Demetrioff, Christopher , AScT Electronics Victoria
Demharter, Stefan , AScT Industrial Spruce Grove
Demoulin, Marla , AScT Environmental Taylor
Deng, Yaohua Electrical Vancouver
Denina, Dennis , AScT Civil Surrey
Denis, Brandon Civil Kelowna
Denis, Frederic , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Denniston, Ted , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Denniston, Matthew Mechanical Powell River
Densmore, Gregg , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Dent, Warren S. , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Denton, Gail , AScT Chemical Port Coquitlam
Deo, Ron , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Surrey
Deo, Sher , AScT Electronics Surrey
Deol, Arshdeep , GradTech Civil Surrey
Deol, Brandon , GradTech Building Abbotsford
Deol, Jaspaul , GradTech Civil Vernon
Deol, Pritpal , AScT Civil Surrey
DePedrina, Paul , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Der, Tommy , AScT Chemical Burnaby
Der , Tylyn Biological Sciences Nanaimo
Derer, Jeffrey , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Derish, Hunter , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Derksen, Carey , AScT Geomatics Smithers
Dermody, Allen , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Derosa, Nolan Biological Sciences Trail
Desautels, Mike , AScT Civil Kelowna
Desautels, Mike , CTech Mechanical Kelowna
Desjardines, Spencer , GradTech Mechanical Prince George
Desjardins, Dennis , AScT Civil Victoria
Desjardins, Jacob , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Desmarais, Deny , AScT Civil Victoria
Desmarais, Roger , AScT Biomedical Burnaby
Desrosiers, Gerard , CTech Electrical Fort Saskatchewan
Dessario, Grace , CTech Civil Kelowna
Desta, Demissie , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Detta, Justin , GradTech Mechanical Burton
Dettwiler, Joann Building Terrace
DeVaney, Tracey , CTech Electrical Duncan
DeVita, Robert , GradTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Devitt, Bruce Honourary Member Victoria
Devitt, Rick , CTech Civil Prince George
Devlin, Andrew , GradTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Devlin, Barry , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Devolder, Peter , AScT Mineral Resources Penticton
DeVries, Philip , AScT Electronics Kelowna
DeVries, Steven , GradTech Civil Ladysmith
Dewaal , Alison Biological Sciences Duncan
Dewar, Gary Civil Kelowna
Dewar, Lyle , AScT Civil Edmonton
Dewji, Saf Mechanical Vancouver
Dhaiya, Kiran , GradTech Information Technology Kelowna
Dhaliwal, Amandeep , AScT Civil Surrey
Dhaliwal, Amrik , AScT Electronics Delta
Dhaliwal, Baljot Electrical Abbotsford
Dhaliwal, Sony , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Dhaliwal, Japjot Electronics Vancouver
Dhaliwal, Jasvinder , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Dhaliwal, Santan Mechanical Surrey
Dhalla, Abdul , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Dhanji, Khalil , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Dhanoa, Attinderpal , AScT Electrical Surrey
Dhanoa, Stevenjot Civil Langley
Dhillon, Dildeep , GradTech Mechanical Delta
Dhillon, Gurinderpal , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Dhillon, Jon , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Dhillon, Mark , AScT Civil Victoria
Dhillon, Pavanpreet , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Dhindsa, Amrit Civil Vancouver
Dhinjal, Jerry , AScT Electrical Richmond
Dhoot, Daljit , AScT Civil Kelowna
Dhot, Arashdeep , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Diamond, David Electronics Victoria
Diamond, Robert , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Dias Matsumoto, Vicente , GradTech Civil Langley
Diaz, Luis , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Dibnah, Chris , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Dickenson, John Honourary Member Vancouver
Dickey, Jim , CTech Chemical Kamloops
Dickey, Trevor , GradTech Civil Rosedale
Dickhof, Evan , AScT Civil Surrey
Dickhof, Nathan Civil Surrey
Dickinson, Harry , AScT Gas & Petroleum Kamloops
Dickson, Ho Biomedical Richmond
Diemer, Harry Honourary Member Victoria
Dierks, Tyler , GradTech Biomedical Delta
Dietz, Drew , CTech Electrical Shawnigan Lake
Diggins, John , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Dillon, Louis Electronics Halfmoon Bay
Dimacali, Diosdado Civil Surrey
Dindo, Steven , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Ding, Chris , AScT Instrumentation Kamloops
Dingwall, Donald , AScT Electrical Surrey
Dinh, Alex , GradTech Civil Victoria
Diniz, Vitor , AScT Civil Langley
Diocee, Harcharan , CTech Electrical Surrey
Diogan, Satwinder , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Dionne, Alan , AScT Electrical Salmon Arm
DiPasquale, Bill , AScT Civil Richmond
Dirom, Jordan Civil Duncan
Discusso, Peter , AScT Civil Delta
Discusso, Susan , CTech Civil Delta
Disterhoft, Rafael Mechanical Vernon
Divani Azar, Hawshin Electrical Burnaby
Dixon, Ethan Civil Kelowna
Dixon, Jason , CTech Civil Kamloops
Dixon, Mya Civil Kelowna
Dizon, Julius , AScT Civil New Westminster
Djurkovic, Srdjo , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Dmytriw, Donald , AScT Civil Vernon
Dmytriw, Roman , AScT Building Delta
Do, Johnny , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Doan, Chanh , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Dobbie, Hugh , AScT Civil Langley
Dobbin, Michael , AScT Civil Banff
Dobhal, Abhishek Electrical Burnaby
Dobie, David , CTech Building Nelson
Dobie, Russell , AScT Electrical Surrey
Dobre, Catalin , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Dobrzanski, Joseph Electrical Vancouver
Dobson, Blair , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Docherty, Doug , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Dod, Satinder , CTech Mechanical Burnaby
Dodd, Cameron , AScT Civil Kelowna
Dodd, Michael , CTech Civil Kimberley
Dodd, Preesha , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Dodd, Sean Civil Salmon Arm
Dodd, Sean , AScT Civil Williams Lake
Doerksen, Luke , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
Doerksen, Ron , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Sardis
Doheny, Meaghan , AScT Civil Vancouver
Doherty, Ian , AScT Industrial Victoria
Doiron, Kyle , AScT Civil Penticton
Doknjas, Mark , GradTech Electronics Campbell River
Dolha, Boyd , CTech Building Coquitlam
Dolman, Carley Biological Sciences Lumby
Doman, Ryan , CTech Civil Chilliwack
Domarchuk-White, Sonia Biological Sciences Armstrong
Domenis, Brandon , GradTech Mineral Resources Port Coquitlam
Domingo, Mario , AScT Civil Richmond
Domrique, Greg , AScT Civil Langley
Donais, Brandon , CTech Building North Vancouver
Donald, Michael , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Donald, Robert , AScT Environmental Port Edward
Donaldson, Gordon , AScT Electronics Prince George
Doner, Archie , CTech Civil Kelowna
Dong, Donald , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Dong, Alecia , GradTech Civil Victoria
Dong, Wei Civil Kelowna
Donison, Todd , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Donnell, Rebecca , AScT Biological Sciences Fort St. John
Donovan, Brittany Biological Sciences Victoria
Donovan, Robin , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Donselaar, Colton , GradTech Mechanical Winfield
Dool, Rebekah , AScT Metallurgical Burnaby
Dool, Walter , AScT Civil Penticton
Doornberg, Paul , AScT Civil Langley
Doostdar, Bruce , AScT (Provisional) Civil Port Moddy
Doppenberg, James , GradTech Geomatics Abbotsford
Dorado, Rogel , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Dorey, Jason , AScT Biological Sciences Kamloops
Dorini, Mark , AScT Mechanical Langley
Dorken, Heather , GradTech Civil Nanoose Bay
Dorling, Matthew , AScT Building West Vancouver
Dos Santos, Robert , AScT Civil Garibaldi Highlands
Doty, Leslie , AScT Geomatics Courtenay
Dougall, Rory , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Dougan, Dennis , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Dougan, Jim , AScT Building Toronto
Dougherty, Dave , AScT Civil Campbell River
Doughty, Harry , AScT Mechanical Delta
Douglas, Ian , AScT Civil Victoria
Douglas, Scott , AScT Civil Kamloops
Douglas, Sean , AScT Building Surrey
Dove, Sean , AScT Building Vancouver
Dowd, Harrison Civil Delta
Dowe, Daniel , AScT Geomatics Fort St. John
Dowling, Troy Electrical Burnaby
Downs, Robert Civil Victoria
Doyle, Stacy Geomatics Victoria
Dragan, Dan , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Draganova, Nina , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Dragonetti, Darcy , AScT Civil Vancouver
Drain, Jeffrey , AScT Geomatics Lethbridge
Drazic, John , AScT Gas & Petroleum Nanoose Bay
Dreger, Diane , GradTech Biological Sciences Sooke
Dreger, Matt Civil Kelowna
Dreger, Riley , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Drew, Bryan , AScT Mechanical Delta
Drew, Sandra , AScT Building North Vancouver
Driedger, Guent , AScT Electronics Surrey
Drinnan, Shawna , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Driver, Joshua Biological Sciences Victoria
Dromey, Richard , GradTech Civil Prince Rupert
Drosdovech, Mik , AScT Civil Powell River
Drought, Kelvin , AScT Marine Mill Bay
Dualan Jr., Herminigildo , CTech Building Burnaby
Duan, Baohua , AScT Civil North Saanich
Dube, Karen , CTech Electronics Crofton
Dubeau, Dick , AScT Mechanical Sooke
Dubischok, Luke Electrical Maple Ridge
Ducey, Micheal , GradTech Civil Richmond
Dudgeon, Carter Electronics Kelowna
Dueck, Jacob Mechanical Kelowna
Dueck, John , GradTech Civil Sooke
Dueck, Tayron , GradTech Mechanical Kaleden
Duerden, Timothy , AScT Civil Courtenay
Dufault, Rukshila Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Duff, Adam , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Duff, Aaron , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Duffe, Joe , CTech Electronics Shawnigan Lake
Duffin, Michael , AScT Mechanical Grande Prairie
Duffus, Nathan Biological Sciences Victoria
Duffy, Cam , AScT Civil Burnaby
Dufour, Pierre , CTech Civil Lake Country
Dugaro, Andy Civil Victoria
Dugy, Nitesh Civil Surrey
Duigou, Roxanne , GradTech Civil Victoria
Duke, Glenn , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Duke, Katarina , GradTech Mechanical Edmonton
Dulay, Rampaul , AScT Geomatics Kamloops
Duley, Dillon Civil Edmonton
Duley, Parampreet , AScT Biomedical Surrey
Duma, Robert , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Dumas, Kelly , AScT Civil Surrey
Dumitrascu, Brindusa , GradTech Civil Los Angeles
Dumitru, Vasile , GradTech Civil Victoria
Dunaway, Shane , CTech Civil Lake Cowichan
Dunbar, Brent , GradTech Geomatics North Vancouver
Dunbar, Chelsea Biological Sciences Sooke
Duncan, Douglas , AScT Civil Vancouver
Duncan, Jordan Biological Sciences Summerland
Duncan, Joshua Electronics Brentwood Bay
Duncan, Linda , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Duncan, Vincent Civil Victoria
Dunkley, Thomas , GradTech Geomatics Kamloops
Dunlop, Jim , AScT Civil Pemberton
Dunn, Robin , AScT Civil Oro Medonte
Dunsmuir, Martin , AScT Electronics Ladysmith
Dunsmuir, Mike , CTech, CRD Building Victoria
Duong, Paul , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Duperreault, Guy , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Dupras, Jay , AScT Electrical Prince George
Dupuis, Ray , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Surrey
Duranleau, Devin , GradTech Civil Verdun
Durcau, Oana Civil Burnaby
Durieux, Norman , CTech Electronics High River
Durrant, Christopher , AScT Mineral Resources Surrey
Dusdal, Meghan , AScT Civil Terrace
Dux, Evan Biological Sciences Wetaskiwin
Duxbury, Glenn , CHI, RRFA(L) Building New Westminster
Duynstee, Mark , AScT Civil White Rock
Dyble, Richard , GradTech Building Victoria
Dyck, Andrew , GradTech Civil Surrey
Dyck, Bryan , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Dyduch, Victoria Biological Sciences Enderby
Dye, Christian , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
Dykhuizen, Megan , GradTech Biological Sciences Fernie
Dykstra, Ken , AScT Chemical Chilliwack
Dypchey, Roman , AScT Civil Surrey
Dzakic, Alex , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Dzakic, Michael , GradTech Information Technology Kelowna
Eakins, David Building Peachland
Earl, Jeff , GradTech Civil Vernon
Earles, Pete , GradTech Civil Campbell River
Easingwood, Grant , GradTech Civil Fort Langley
Easley, Ken , AScT Building Vancouver
East, Stanley , AScT Mechanical Bolton
Easter, Brent , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Easterbrook, Sean , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Easton, Corwin , CTech Electrical Prince George
Easton, Doug , AScT Electronics Victoria
Eathorne, Ryan , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Eaton, Andrew , CTech Electrical Courtenay
Eaton, Darren , CTech Electronics Surrey
Eaton, John Biological Sciences Armstrong
Ebarb, Eric Civil Victoria
Eberle, Hugh , AScT Civil Nelson
Eckert, Kenneth , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Eddy, Gordon , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Eden, Deanna , AScT Civil Victoria
Edge, David , AScT Mineral Resources Kamloops
Edge, Patrick , AScT Geomatics Qualicum Beach
Edgington, Shari , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Edmonds, James , AScT Geomatics Revelstoke
Edmonson, David , CTech Gas & Petroleum Port Coquitlam
Edralin, Marvin Jann , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Edward, Matthew , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Edwards, Sandy , AScT Chemical Coldstream
Edwards, Chris , AScT Building Yellowknife
Edwards, Erin , AScT Mineral Resources Toronto
Edwards, Bruce , AScT Biomedical Prince George
Edwards, Ryan , GradTech Electronics Pitt Meadows
Edwards, Terry , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Edwards, Thomas Civil Vernon
Egglestone, Steve Electronics Langley
Egilsson, Mike , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Ehgoetz, Evan , AScT Civil Powell River
Ehl, Don , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Ehman, Kevin , AScT Electrical Langley
Ehnes, Anne , AScT Mechanical Langley
Ehnes, Patrick , AScT Biological Sciences Langley
Eidelshtein, David Electronics Vancouver
Eidsvik, Reider , AScT Electronics Vernon
Ejorango, Edwin , AScT (Provisional) Civil Vancouver
El-Baghdady, John , AScT Environmental Abbotsford
Elder, Christopher , AScT Electronics Nelson
Elder, Cody , AScT, ROWP Civil Maple Ridge
Elder, Teal , GradTech Biological Sciences Sooke
Elderkin, Jennifer , AScT Building Langley
Eldridge, Ray , AScT Mechanical Ladner
Elgersma, Matthew Civil Rosedale
Elgert, Dax , AScT Civil Kamloops
Elgert, Richard , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Elias, Les , AScT Electrical Delta
Ell, Darren , AScT Civil Langley
Ellergodt, Brent , CTech, CRD Building Calgary
Elliot, Alistair , AScT Civil Kamloops
Elliot, Denton , AScT Building Kelowna
Elliott, Blake Mechanical Sidney
Elliott, Gregory , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Elliott, Michael , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Mission
Elliott, Ron , AScT Mineral Resources Coquitlam
Ellis, Alan , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Ellis, Sarah Building Surrey
Ellis, Sean Civil Victoria
Ellis, Steven , AScT Building Surrey
Ellison, James , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Ellks, John , AScT Electrical Surrey
Elrick, Jonathan , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Els, Dylan , CTech Civil Courtenay
Elsinga, Mike , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Elston, Anthony Honourary Member Gabriola
Elston-Tuttle, Kim , AScT Civil Salt Spring Island
Elvidge, David , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Emanuels, Roger , AScT Civil White Rock
Emery, Andy Building North Vancouver
Emery, Ian , AScT Forest Engineering Black Creek
Emery, Jesse , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Emery, John , AScT Environmental Langley
Emes, Dane , CTech Mechanical Delta
Emlyn, Robert , AScT Civil West Vancouver
Emslie, Ken , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Encarnacion, Adriel , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Enevoldson, Darren Civil Kelowna
Eng, Harold , GradTech Civil Delta
Eng, Michael , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Eng, Peter , AScT Building Burnaby
Eng, Tom , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Engel, Cayman , GradTech Chemical New Westminster
Engleman, Jonathan Instrumentation Burnaby
English, Matt , GradTech Building North Vancouver
English, Shellie , CTech Environmental Montney
Enisan, Victor , CTech, CPWI 1 Civil Richmond
Enkhtur, Uuganbayar , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
Ennas, Luigi , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Ennis, Brian , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Ensign, Darby Civil West Kelowna
Enz, Steve , AScT Instrumentation Sooke
Epp, David , AScT Civil Surrey
Epp, George , AScT Civil Langley
Epp, Liam Civil Victoria
Epple, Steffen Electronics Summerland
Erho, Glenn , AScT Environmental Vernon
Erickson, Bert , AScT Electronics West Kelowna
Erickson, Bradley , GradTech Building Prince George
Erickson, Dustin , AScT Civil Surrey
Erickson, Katherine Biological Sciences Crescent Valley
Ershad, Kevin , AScT Building North Vancouver
Ersser, Erik , AScT Building Calgary
Ertel, Jeff , AScT Geomatics Whistler
Esau, Jason , GradTech Mechanical Vernon
Escala, Edzel , AScT Electrical Surrey
Escala, Jc Electronics Surrey
Espinosa, Daniel Mineral Resources Richmond
Esplen, Greg , AScT Electrical Prince George
Esprez, Dean , CTech Electronics Surrey
Esselen, Guy , AScT Electronics Richmond
Estabrooks, Noel Biological Sciences Victoria
Estacio, Sydric , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Estrada, Ariel , AScT Environmental Burnaby
Estrellado, Ferdinand , CTech Geomatics Vancouver
Ethier, Eric Civil Vernon
Eugenio, Alana Mae , GradTech Civil Surrey
Evangelista, Ric , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Surrey
Evans, Alan , AScT Civil Delta
Evans, Jonathan , CTech Electrical Burnaby
Evans, Mike , CTech Geomatics Victoria
Evans, Noah Civil Kelowna
Evans, Richard , AScT Civil Telkwa
Evans, Richard , CTech Electronics Surrey
Evans, Stuart , AScT Electronics Delta
Evans, Tristan Mechanical Kelowna
Everitt, Gordon , AScT Civil Prince George
Ewald, Joel Geomatics Terrace
Ewan, Craig , AScT, CSO, RTMgr Mechanical Abbotsford
Ewanchuk, Michael , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Ewaniuk, Debra , AScT Building New Westminster
Ewasiuk, Nick Mechanical Vancouver
Ewaskiw, John , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Ewert, Larry , AScT Mechanical Lake Country
Ewing, Chris , AScT Civil Courtenay
Eyre, Drew , AScT Electrical Vernon
Fabbro, Derrick , AScT Civil Kamloops
Facca, Mark , AScT Building West Kelowna
Faccone, Angelo , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Fachler, Alexander , GradTech Civil Courtenay
Faganello, Angelo , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Fahmy, Sameh , AScT Building Surrey
Fahr, Chris , AScT Mineral Resources Burnaby
Fairbank, Bob , AScT Civil Surrey
Faire, Aaron , GradTech Mechanical Summerland
Fairfield, Howard , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil West Kelowna
Fairservice, Richard Building Prince George
Fait, Frans , AScT Building Fernie
Faizi, Shekib , AScT Electrical Abbotsford
Falakrou, Aryo , CTech Building North Vancouver
Falcicchio, Dominic , AScT Building Delta
Falladown, Tom , AScT Civil Kamloops
Faminow, Cal , CTech Civil Fort St. John
Fan, Jason , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Fan, Mason , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Fan, David , AScT Civil Langley
Fan, Jin Guang , AScT Civil Vancouver
Fanoiki, O.P. Civil Abbotsford
Farahbakhsh, Abbas , AScT Civil Ladysmith
Fard, Ardalan , AScT Building Burnaby
Fares, Jean , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Farghadan, Adel , AScT (Provisional) Civil North Vancouver
Faria, Richard , AScT Electrical Victoria
Farjadi, Masoud , AScT Civil Suurey
Farkas, Doug , AScT Electronics Salmon Arm
Farnsworth, Taylor , GradTech Electrical Burnaby
Farooqi, Uzair , GradTech Mineral Resources Richmond
Farrell, Allison Biological Sciences Victoria
Farrell, Glen , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Farrell, Dylan , CTech Mechanical Chilliwack
Farrell, Gerry , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Farrell, Robert , CTech Gas & Petroleum Abbotsford
Farrell, Robin , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Farrell, Thomas , CTech Civil White Rock
Farris, Christina , GradTech Mineral Resources Prince George
Faruque, Salim , CTech Civil Burnaby
Farynowski, Colin , AScT Civil Creston
Farynuk, Michael , AScT Geomatics Coldstream
Fast, Brent , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Fattah, Ishak , AScT Electrical Richmond
Faubert, Kimberley , AScT Environmental Winnipeg
Fauteux, Danielle , GradTech Building Kamloops
Favali, Ryan , AScT Mechanical Kamloops
Favell, Nick , GradTech Mechanical Grand Forks
Fawcett, Andrew , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Fawcett, Kent , AScT Building Burnaby
Fawcus, Matthew , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Halfmoon Bay
Fawdrey, Bert , AScT Building Terrace
Faykosh, David , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Fazacas, Florin , AScT Building Port Coquitlam
Fazeli, Kambiz , GradTech Electronics Coquitlam
Fazeli-Pour, Saied , AScT, CHI Civil North Vancouver
Fe, Victor , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Fe, Victor , CTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Federipe, Nelson Mechanical New Westminster
Fedoruk, Gordon Building Chilliwack
Fedoruk, Merv , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Fedun, Christopher , GradTech Information Technology Kelowna
Feener, Stuart , CTech Electronics Port Coquitlam
Fehr, Eric , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Fehr, Robert , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Fehr, Shawn , GradTech Mechanical Lake Country
Fei, Fernando , AScT Building Coquitlam
Feibel, Lindsay Mineral Resources Langley
Felbel, Victor , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Feldman, Joshua , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Fell, Alesha , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Feltan, Ryan , AScT Building Vancouver
Feng, Barry , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Feng, Kai , CTech Civil Burnaby
Feng, Wei , CTech Electronics Victoria
Fengler, Adrian , AScT Mechanical Aldergrove
Fengstad, Jaacob , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Fenske, Shane , GradTech Civil Penticton
Fercho, Mark , CTech Civil Jasper
Ferdinands, Grant , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Ferguson, Alexander Civil 150 Mile House
Ferguson, Gordon , AScT Building Surrey
Ferguson, Peggy , AScT Mechanical Kamloops
Ferguson, Scott , GradTech Civil Langley
Ferguson, Stephen , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Ferguson, Stephen , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ferguson, Wayne , CTech Building Sydney
Ferland, Francois Civil Kelowna
Ferland, Guillaume , GradTech Civil Oliver
Fernandes, Rick , AScT Civil Port Coquitlam
Fernandez, Carlos , CTech Electronics Victoria
Fernandez, Rolando , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Delta
Ferrari, Dino , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Ferreira, Tyler , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ferrer, Dean , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Ferrer, Milden Electrical Coquitlam
Ferrer, Raffy , AScT, RFPT Electrical Surrey
Ferri, Alicia Civil Kelowna
Ferrier, Richard , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ferris, Adrian , GradTech Civil Victoria
Ferris, Luke , GradTech Civil Victoria
Feser, Perry , AScT Mechanical Okanagan Falls
Fettis, Gary , CTech Electronics Prince George
Fey, Gary , AScT, CSO Civil Oyama
Field, Kayla Civil Vancouver
Fielding, Tim , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Fien-Mannho, Bruno Mineral Resources North Vancouver
Fife, Nicholas Electronics Lumby
Figgitt, Tyler , AScT Civil Penticton
Figura, Matthew Mechanical Kelowna
Filek, Greg , AScT Electronics Squamish
Filiatrault, Karl , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Filipenko, John , AScT Civil Coldstream
Filipowski, Marek , AScT Instrumentation Surrey
Filis, George Electronics Port Coquitlam
Fillo, Alex Environmental Burnaby
Filmer, Donald , CTech Electronics Coquitlam
Filush, Jake , AScT Forest Engineering Mission
Finamore, Carlo , CTech Building Vancouver
Findlay, Richard , AScT Electrical Victoria
Findlay, James , CTech Electronics Langley
Fingarson, Bruce , AScT Electronics Delta
Finishen, Jason , GradTech Instrumentation Abbotsford
Fink, Neal , AScT Chemical North Vancouver
Finkel, Jordan , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Finlayson, Matt Civil Kelowna
Finn, Graham , AScT Building Delta
Finn, John , AScT Electrical Fort Langley
Finnie, Scott , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Finogwar, Sabian Electrical New Westminster
Firbank, David , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Firlotte, Micheal , AScT Civil Kamloops
Firouzi, Farivar , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Fischer, Cam Civil Sooke
Fisher, Carla , CTech Building Kelowna
Fisher, Lance , AScT Mechanical Enderby
Fisher, Marland , AScT Building Kamloops
Fisher, Rick , AScT Civil Port Coquitlam
Fisher, Shawn Electronics Kelowna
Fisk, Barry Geomatics Lantzville
Fitch, Peter , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Fitz-Gerald, Gerald Civil Kelowna
Fitzgerald, Jamie , AScT Civil Burnaby
FitzGerald, Laurel , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Fitzgerald, Olyvia , GradTech Civil Victoria
Fitzgerald, Robert , CTech Electronics Malahat
Fitzgerald, Trina Mechanical Fort McMurray
Fitzmaurice, Matthew , AScT Mechanical Pit Meadows
Fjetland, Serge , GradTech Civil Gibson
Flanagan, Tim Civil West Kelowna
Flaris, Elmar , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Flebbe, Jeremy , AScT Mechanical Duncan
Fleming, Christopher Electrical St Albert
Fletcher, George Honourary Member Toronto
Fletcher, Lee , AScT Industrial North Vancouver
Fletcher, Mark , AScT Geomatics Port Alberni
Flinn, Greg , AScT Electrical Surrey
Flintermann, Martin Mechanical Mission
Flood, James Electronics Kelowna
Florano, Mel , AScT Civil Surrey
Flores, Freddie , AScT Electronics Surrey
Flores, Heraclio , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Flores, Julio Biological Sciences Victoria
Flynn, Brendan , AScT Civil Vancouver
Fode, Yannick Electronics Kelowna
Foden, Bruce , AScT Electrical Qualicum Beach
Fodor, Rick , AScT Chemical Delta
Foisy, Glen , AScT Electronics Saskatoon
Fokeev, Evgeny , GradTech Civil Langley
Fong, Derek , CTech Building Richmond
Fong, Eddie , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Fong, Jason , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Fong, Wayne , AScT Building Burnaby
Fontaine, Alex Mineral Resources Burnaby
Fontaine, Trevor , GradTech Mechanical Saanichton
Fontana, Edward , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Fontes, Al , AScT Civil Bowen Island
Foo, Kuan Jian Electrical Duncan
Foodikoff, Peter , AScT, RTMgr Industrial Vernon
Foong, King , CTech Electrical Coquitlam
Foord, Tom , AScT Mechanical Okotoks
Forbes-King, Greg , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Ford, Cary , AScT Building North Vancouver
Ford, Chris Civil Kelowna
Ford, Jonathan , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ford, Scott , GradTech Electronics Calgary
Ford, Warren , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Foreman, Mark , CTech Electronics Brentwood Bay
Formosa, Derrick , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Forner, Fabio , AScT Mechanical Langley
Forness, Holly Mineral Resources Burnaby
Fornwald, Eric Civil Kelowna
Foroughi Jahromi, Shawn , GradTech Electronics Richmond
Forrer, Allan , AScT Electronics Surrey
Forrest, Jedidiah , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Forrest-Edgar, Julia , AScT Civil New Westminster
Forscutt, Jennifer Civil Qualicum Beach
Forsyth, Harold , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Forte, Gerard , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Forth, Nathan Electronics Kelowna
Fortin, Gregory , AScT Electronics Langley
Fortin-Wooding, Karen , AScT Environmental Whitehorse
Fossum, Jeremy , AScT Geomatics Hope
Fossum, Lary , AScT Electronics Arras
Foster, Ashley , CTech Civil Victoria
Foster, Craig , CTech Civil Langley
Foster, Graeme , AScT Electrical White Rock
Foster, Lura , CTech Electrical Surrey
Foster, Russell , AScT Civil Kelowna
Foster, Shannon , AScT Civil Vancouver
Foster, Timothy , AScT Electronics Lake Country
Foucher, Ed , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Fountain, Erik , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Fournier, Andrew Electrical Burnaby
Fourt, Deanna , AScT Mechanical Nanaimo
Fowler, Keith , AScT Electronics Victoria
Fowler, Laraine , AScT Industrial Victoria
Fowler, Michael , GradTech Mechanical Quesnel
Fowler, Nancy , AScT, PTech Electronics Victoria
Fox, Eric , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Fox, James , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Fox, Scott , AScT Civil Ta Ta Creek
Foyle, Guy , AScT Instrumentation Vancouver
Frame, Kelly , AScT Civil Kelowna
Francescutti, Gino , AScT Civil Powell River
Francis, Darren , AScT Civil Grande Prairie
Francis, Rhys , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Francisco, Daniel , GradTech Electronics Penticton
Francisco, Leo , AScT (Provisional) Civil Terrace
Franco, Joel , AScT Electrical Surrey
Franco, Tony , CTech Biomedical Vancouver
Francois, Nelly , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Frank, Kevin , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Frank, Michael , GradTech Mineral Resources Langley
Frank, Tim , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Franklyn, Andrew Building Maple Ridge
Franko, Jerry , AScT Civil Delta
Franssen, Stan , AScT Building Victoria
Fransson, Keith , AScT Civil Edmonton
Frappier, Chuck , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Fraser, Andrew , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Fraser, Colin , AScT Gas & Petroleum Nanaimo
Fraser, Ian , AScT Building North Vancouver
Fraser, Kaya Biological Sciences Victoria
Fraser, Khaylish , GradTech Biological Sciences Beasley
Fraser, Paul , CTech Civil Nanaimo
Fraser, Wayne , CTech, CPI Building Mission
Frass, Brandon , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Frayling, Alister , CTech Environmental Duncan
Frederiksen, Peter , AScT Environmental Surrey
Freeman, Brad , CTech Civil Surrey
Freeman, Darlene , AScT Civil Surrey
Freeman, Robert , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Freitas, John , CTech Building Port Coquitlam
Frenal, Charlie , GradTech Civil Kelowna
French, Vanessa , AScT Civil Delta
Frenette, Dennis , AScT Electronics Victoria
Freschi, Don , AScT Chemical Trail
Friday, Sceva , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Fried, Sabrina , GradTech Biological Sciences Vancouver
Friedmann, Trevor , GradTech Civil Surrey
Friedrich, Arielle Civil Kelowna
Friese, Erika , GradTech Civil Duncan
Friesen, Clark , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Friesen, Corey , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Friesen, Haley Biological Sciences Langley
Friesen, Kerry , AScT Geomatics Langley
Friesen, Peter , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Friesen, Richard , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Friesen, Tobi , AScT Civil Kelowna
Frigillana, Jeremy , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Friio, Richard , AScT Civil Burnaby
Frisk, Michael , CTech Geomatics North Vancouver
Frith, Clayton , GradTech Civil Victoria
Froats, Katherine , CTech Environmental Port Moody
Froese, Richard , AScT Mechanical Chilliwack
Froess, Bob , AScT Civil Kamloops
From, Curtis Mechanical Burnaby
Frost, Jeanette , AScT Building Vancouver
Frost, Sean , AScT Civil Langley
Fry, Alexander , AScT Civil Calgary
Fu, David , AScT Civil Vancouver
Fu, Joseph , AScT Civil Vancouver
Fu, Eric Electrical Burnaby
Fu, Nelson , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Fuchs, Marcel Civil Mission
Fuhrmann, Marlene , AScT Environmental White Rock
Fukumoto, David , AScT Gas & Petroleum Kelowna
Fulawka, Aaron Civil Kelowna
Fuller, Ken , AScT Civil Marsh Lake
Fulmore, Gilbert , GradTech Information Technology Nakusp
Fulton, Charles , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Fulton, John , AScT Electronics Surrey
Fulton, Kevin , AScT Civil Duncan
Fulton, Bob , ROWP Civil Victoria
Fung, David Wai Lau , AScT Civil Vancouver
Fung, John , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Fung, Marco Electronics Burnaby
Fung, Ming , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Funk, Wil , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Funke, Brian , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Fuoco, Serena , AScT Civil Kamloops
Furiak , Zak , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Furiak, Zak , GradTech Civil Fruitvale
Furlong, John Honourary Member Vancouver
Furlong, Tiffani , GradTech Environmental Enderby
Furness, Alanna Biological Sciences Victoria
Furroychan, Syaha , GradTech Building Pitt Meadows
Fyvie, Ken , CTech, CPWI 3 Civil Delta
Gabelhei, Matt , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Gable, Matt , GradTech Civil Victoria
Gadbois, Brian , AScT Environmental Revelstoke
Gaddu, Gurcharan Civil Surrey
Gaffney, Brian , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Gager, Marc Electrical Langley
Gaglardi, Kenneth Honourary Member
Gagliardi, Thomas , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Gagn, Steeve , AScT Electrical Nelson
Gagne, Jean-Francois Civil Victoria
Gagnier, Gabriel , AScT Civil Tahsis
Gairns, Michael Electronics Armstrong
Galandy, Janine , GradTech Biological Sciences Courtenay
Galbraith, Craig , AScT Geomatics Kamloops
Galbraith, Paul , CTech Electronics Surrey
Gale, Clay , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Galilo, Manuelito , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Galindez, Kathrinn Building Surrey
Gall, Liam Civil Coldstream
Gallacher, Andrew , AScT Civil Surrey
Gallagher, Stephen , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Gallant, Alan , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Gallant, Jeffrey , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Gallaugher, Rory , AScT Environmental Nelson
Galligos, Carmen Civil Victoria
Gallinger, Kyle , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Gallop, Jesse Civil Victoria
Galloway, Neil , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Galt, Doug , AScT, CHI(P) Building North Vancouver
Gamage, Anthony , CTech Civil Vernon
Gammon, Bryce Electronics Victoria
Gammon, Trayton , AScT Electronics Lake Country
Gamus, Paul , AScT Civil Mississauga
Gander, Cody , CTech Electrical Victoria
Gane, Mike , AScT Mechanical Kaleden
Gang, Gurleen , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Ganshorn, Brian , AScT Mechanical West Kelowna
Gansner, Michael , CTech Electrical Courtenay
Ganz, Skyler , AScT Civil Vernon
Gao, Alan , GradTech Geomatics Burnaby
Gao, Qi , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Gao, Shuang , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Gao, Yinlong Electronics Kelowna
Garby, Aird , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
Garcia, Edwin , AScT Building Surrey
Garcia, Dave Building Prince Rupert
Garcia, Maria Electrical Surrey
Gard, Ian , AScT Civil Surrey
Gardener, Kevin , CTech Civil Victoria
Gardener, Robert , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Gardiner, Larry , AScT Civil Kelowna
Gardner, Jim , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Gardner, Jane , CTech Civil Maple Ridge
Gardner, Larry , AScT Civil Lantzville
Gareau, Matthew Electrical Burnaby
Garg, Newton , AScT (Provisional) Civil New Westminster
Garkut, John , CTech Geomatics Qualicum Beach
Garlick, Bruce , CTech Civil Smithers
Garma, Kim , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Garnett, Timothy , GradTech Geomatics Mill Bay
Garrecht, Aron , AScT Building Surrey
Garrett, Jackson Geomatics Castlegar
Garrett, Jeff , CTech Electronics Port Coquitlam
Garriock, Rob , AScT Electronics Pitt Meadows
Garrison, Daniel Biological Sciences Victoria
Garson, Mike , AScT Civil Vancouver
Garthwaite, Scott , AScT Civil Kamloops
Gartner, Jordan , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Gartner, Nathan Electronics Victoria
Garvey, Thomas , CTech Mechanical Langley
Gasovic-Varga, Igor Electrical New Westminster
Gaspar, Christopher , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Gaspar, Troy Building Abbotsford
Gasparin, Brian , GradTech Building Kamloops
Gassner, Chaun , AScT Mineral Resources Kamloops
Gates, Ryan , AScT Mechanical Langley
Gatzke, Tim , AScT Building Kitimat
Gaucher, Brian , AScT Civil Westbank
Gauthier, Marc Civil Victoria
Gavin, Damon , CTech, CSO Building Langley
Gaw, Tony , CTech Civil Whitehorse
Gawryliuk, Dean Mechanical West Kelowna
Gayle, Shyniska Civil Kelowna
Ge, Yuhang , GradTech Civil Victoria
Geana, Vio , AScT Building Burnaby
Geary, William , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Geck, Aaron , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Geck, Evan Civil Kelowna
Gedig, Martin , AScT Electrical Castlegar
Gee, Kevin , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Geib, Bradley , AScT Civil Terrace
Gel, Richard Electronics Delta
Gemma, Gino , CTech Electrical Port Moody
Gemmell, George , AScT Industrial Port Coquitlam
Gendron, Rob , AScT Electronics Langley
Gent, Megan , GradTech Mineral Resources Delta
Gentile, David , AScT Building Surrey
George, David , CTech Civil Surrey
George, Graham , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Gerber, Adam , CTech Building Victoria
Gerlib, Blair , AScT Electronics Victoria
Germain, Brad , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Gerow, Darin , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Gerow, Jim , CTech Electrical Kelowna
Gerry, Bill , CTech Civil Richmond
Gervais, Landon , GradTech Civil Kamloops
Gerwin, Gerald , AScT Electrical Delta
Geske, Rick Mechanical Coquitlam
Ghadiri Dehkordi, Mohammad , GradTech Mechanical West Vancouver
Ghadirian Marnani, Masoud , AScT Building Coquitlam
Ghadyali, Ali Mechanical Pitt Meadows
Ghaffari-Sani, Mojtaba , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Ghalami Fard, Rasoul , AScT Civil Dawson Creek
Ghanouni, Fred Mechanical Coquitlam
Ghataura, Jas , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Ghelesel, Elisabeth , AScT Building Burnaby
Gheseger, Tania , GradTech Chemical North Vancouver
Ghidoni, Ethan , AScT Civil Toronto
Ghostkeeper, Loretta , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Ghotbodini, Arash Civil Burnaby
Gianan, Luis , AScT Civil Langley
Giannotti, Giorgio , CTech Civil Summerland
Gibbs, Gray , AScT Civil Kelowna
Gibson, Jim , AScT Electrical Victoria
Gibson, Jesse , AScT Electronics Victoria
Gibson, MacKenzie Biological Sciences Rossland
Gibson, Tige , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Gibson, Tyler , AScT Biomedical Richmond
Gibson, Tyler Electronics Sidney
Gibson, Wayne , CTech Civil Mill Bay
Gidden, Andrew , AScT Building Calgary
Giddens, Rodney , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Giddens, Steve Building Kamloops
Giddings, Jack , AScT Chemical Vancouver
Gideon, Jacob Electronics Oliver
Gidora, Daniel , AScT Geomatics Halfmoon Bay
Giene, Darcy , AScT Electronics Peachland
Gienger, Reginald , CPI Building Chilliwack
Giesbrecht, Aaron Mechanical Surrey
Giesbrecht, David , GradTech Mechanical Prince George
Giesbrecht, Lane , AScT Environmental Cecil Lake
Giesbrecht, Liam Electrical Abbotsford
Giesbrecht, Paul , AScT Electronics Langley
Giesbrecht, Shawn , AScT Biological Sciences Terrace
Giesbrecht, Tim , AScT Electronics Armstrong
Giesler, Kolby Civil Chilliwack
Giffen, Joel , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Gijssen, Ken , AScT Building Vancouver
Gilbert, David , AScT Biomedical Coquitlam
Gilchrist, David , AScT Chemical Port Alberni
Gilchrist, Todd , AScT Gas & Petroleum Coquitlam
Gildenstern, Peter , AScT Civil Surrey
Giles, Gregory , AScT Civil Mission
Giles, Les , AScT Geomatics Maple Ridge
Giles, Liana , GradTech Environmental Surrey
Gill, Amrit Civil Abbotsford
Gill, Chelsea Electrical Langley
Gill, Gurbir , AScT Civil Surrey
Gill, Gurkaran , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Gill, Hardeep , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Gill, Hardeep Mechanical Abbotsford
Gill, Harjot , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Gill, Nick , AScT Electrical Surrey
Gill, Inner , AScT Civil Burnaby
Gill, Jack , AScT Mechanical Langley
Gill, Kulpreet , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Gill , Manraj , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Gill, Paramvir Electrical Vancouver
Gill, Pavdeep , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Gill, Poonum , GradTech Electronics New Westminster
Gill, Prahlad Electrical Surrey
Gill, Praveen , GradTech Electronics New Westminster
Gill, Rajan Mechanical Surrey
Gill, Ramandeep , GradTech Mechanical Abbotsford
Gill, Ron , AScT, CPWI 1 Building Abbotsford
Gill, Michele , AScT Civil Victoria
Gillan, Tristan , AScT Mechanical Langley
Gillis, James Electronics Victoria
Gillott, Gene , CTech Electronics North Vancouver
Gilmour, Dave , GradTech Mechanical Saanichton
Gilmour, Ted , CPI Building Vancouver
Gilmour, Lorne , AScT Geomatics New Westminster
Gilpo, Ramon , AScT Mechanical Chilliwack
Gimple, Andrew , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Ginther, James Building Abbotsford
Girard, David Building Whistler
Girotto, Louis , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Giroux, Tony , RBD Building Penticton
Giroux, Christopher , CRD Building Penticton
Giroux, Michael , AScT, RBD Building Penticton
Giroux, Victor Civil Nanaimo
Gisborne, Sandra Geomatics Nanaimo
Gladysz, James , AScT Gas & Petroleum Kelowna
Gladysz, Robert , AScT Mechanical Dawson Creek
Glanville, Tyler Civil Dawson Creek
Glasgow, Ian , CTech, RFPT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Glass, Mirjam , AScT Civil Peachland
Glek, Yuri , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Glen, Adam , CTech Environmental Ucluelet
Globush, Heather , AScT Building New Westminster
Glotze, Irene , AScT Civil Kamloops
Glover, Nicole , GradTech Biological Sciences Terrace
Gnech, Jake , GradTech Civil Victoria
Go, Ronald , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Gobbi, Norm , AScT Chemical Prince George
Gobbo, Eric , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Gobeil, David , CTech, ROWP Geomatics Pender Island
Gobelle, Nigel , AScT, CPWI 2 Building Penticton
Godber, Greg , CTech Electronics Kelowna
Godoy, Ver , AScT Civil Delta
Goebel, Steven , GradTech Civil Vernon
Goerlitz, Jordan , AScT Civil Penticton
Gofredo, Medel , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Gogoescu, Miron , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Goh, Edmund , AScT Electronics Surrey
Goh, Koon , CTech Electronics Coquitlam
Gohalwar, Sukhdev , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Surrey
Golar, Fred , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Golat, Rebecca Biological Sciences Victoria
Goldie, Mark , AScT Electronics Victoria
Goldik, Patrick , GradTech Mechanical Nelson
Golumbia, Isaac Mechanical Saanichton
Goma, Kayleigh Civil Kelowna
Goman, Ivan , AScT, CRD Building North Vancouver
Gombar, Brent , AScT Gas & Petroleum Kimberley
Gombots, Colton , CTech Building Chilliwack
Gombots, Hermann Building Chilliwack
Gomes, Louis Civil Delta
Gomez, Alvin , CTech Information Technology Victoria
Gomez, Bindhu , GradTech Building Coquitlam
Gomez, Mel , AScT Mechanical Delta
Gonanto, Bernad , AScT Building Vancouver
Gonda, David , GradTech Mechanical Whitehorse
Gonsalves, Christopher , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Gonzales, Ferdinand , AScT Building Vancouver
Gonzales, Ken , CTech Civil Surrey
Good, Matt , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Good, Jody , AScT Civil Kelowna
Good, Mel , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Good, Parker , AScT Industrial Fort St. John
Good, Sean , AScT Building Kelowna
Goode, Jesse Civil Kelowna
Goode, Joshua , GradTech Civil Lake Country
Goodfellow, John Honourary Member Richmond
Goodman, Trudy , CTech Civil Victoria
Goodrick, Michael , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Goodsell, Shawn , GradTech Civil Oliver
Goodwin, John , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Goodwin, Kyle , GradTech Mechanical Chemainus
Goosney, Corey Civil Burnaby
Gopal, Vardhaman , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Gordon, David , GradTech Building Iqaluit
Gordon, Glen , AScT Electronics Langley
Gordon, Kevin , CTech Civil Kamloops
Gordon, Kristopher , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Gordon, Tom , AScT Civil Pitt Meadows
Gore, Gordon Honourary Member Kamloops
Gorley, Al Honourary Member Victoria
Gormley, David , AScT Civil Surrey
Gosling, Kyle , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Goss, Stephen , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Gosselin, Michel Biological Sciences Saanich
Gothard, Owen , GradTech Building Kamloops
Gough, Kit , CTech Electrical Surrey
Gough, Jesse Mechanical Victoria
Gould, Michael , CTech Mechanical Saanichton
Gould, Victoria Biological Sciences West Kelowna
Goulet, Melissa , GradTech Civil Parksville
Gouthro, Daniel , AScT Industrial Golden
Govett, David , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Gowan, Eric , GradTech Mechanical Kamloops
Grabowski, Alex , CTech Electrical Victoria
Graff, Josh , AScT Civil Kelowna
Graham, Alissa Building Vancouver
Graham, Christopher , AScT Civil Duncan
Graham, David , AScT Environmental Port Moody
Graham, Douglas , AScT Building Abbotsford
Graham, Kevin , GradTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Graham, Lanny , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Graham, Lorne , AScT Electronics Montrose
Graham, Mike , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
Graham, Natasha , AScT Building Abbotsford
Graham, Peter , AScT Mineral Resources Quesnel
Graham, Roy , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Graham, Will , CTech Building Aldergrove
Grahame, Malcolm Electronics Victoria
Grandia, Matthew , CTech Civil Kamloops
Grant, Dian , CTech Mechanical Fort Langley
Grant, Ian , AScT Mineral Resources Quesnel
Grant, John , AScT Civil Calgary
Grant, Robert , AScT Civil Victoria
Grant, Ryan , AScT Civil Langley
Gratton, Patricia , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Graves, Dana , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Gray, Brian , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Gray, Curtis , CTech Building Abbotsford
Gray, Harry Honourary Member Richmond
Gray, Keith Honourary Member Richmond
Gray, Logan , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Gray, Paul , AScT Civil Victoria
Gray, Peter , AScT Building North Vancouver
Gray, Rob Biological Sciences Sidney
Gray, Sean , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Greatbanks, Tony , GradTech Civil Aldergrove
Greb, Ron , AScT Electrical Osoyoos
Grebinski, Nat , AScT Civil Kelowna
Grebliunas, Kelly , AScT Mineral Resources Smithers
Green, Dan , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Green, Jeffrey Honourary Member Vancouver
Green, Nathaniel , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Green, Ronald , AScT Mechanical West Kelowna
Green, Bill , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Greene, Charles , GradTech Civil Duncan
Greene, William , GradTech Biological Sciences Castlegar
Greenway Booth, Shona , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Greeves, Erin Biological Sciences Sidney
Gregg, Wesley , CTech Electronics Quesnel
Gregory, Breanna , GradTech Building Kamloops
Gregory, David , CTech Civil Victoria
Gregory, Gerry , CTech Industrial Vancouver
Gregory, Tegan , GradTech Building Kamloops
Gregson, Dave , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Grelish, Wayne , CTech, CPI Building Salt Spring Island
Greschuk, Stevii , AScT Environmental Campbell River
Gretchen, Sid , GradTech Mechanical Castlegar
Grewal, Aman , GradTech Civil Surrey
Grewal, Harjit Mechanical Abbotsford
Grewal, Karamjit , AScT Mechanical Delta
Gridnev, Artem Mechanical New Westminster
Grieve, Brittany Building Salmon Arm
Griffioen, Bert , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Griffiths, Keith , AScT Civil New Westminster
Griffiths, Victor , AScT Mechanical Port Moody
Grigg, Morgan Civil Princeton
Grimm, Fred , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Grindley-Ferris, Kathleen , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Grodzuik, Russ , AScT Civil Kelowna
Gronvold, Kari , AScT Civil Vernon
Grover, Abhiraj , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Gruber, Mark , GradTech Building Kamloops
Grudzinski, Wieslaw , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Gruenwald, Matt , GradTech Building Kamloops
Grundy, Shawn , AScT Civil Peachland
Grunert, Bruce , AScT Mechanical Kamloops
Grunerud, Garth , AScT Building Thunder Bay
Guarin, Janette , AScT Civil Burnaby
Gubbels, Steven , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Gubby, Nick , AScT Electronics Victoria
Gubler, Martin , GradTech Mineral Resources Winfield
Guco, Alba , AScT Building Kamloops
Guenter, Mark , AScT Geomatics Langley
Guenther, Raelyn Civil Armstrong
Guerin, Rene , CTech Building Burnaby
Guevara, Nathan Building Surrey
Guglielmi, Joe , AScT Building Coquitlam
Guglielmotti, Marco Civil Delta
Guicheteau, Rory , AScT Geomatics Maple Ridge
Guilfoyle, Richie , CTech Gas & Petroleum West Kelowna
Guimaraes, Henrique Civil Victoria
Guindon, Vincent , GradTech Civil New Westminster
Guino-o, Nevardo , CTech Electrical Surrey
Gulajec, Gene , AScT Mineral Resources North Vancouver
Gulak, Dmitri , AScT Building Burnaby
Guldin, Jason , AScT Building Victoria
Guler, Burak Electrical Richmond
Gulka, Bradley , AScT Electronics Holden
Gull, Sheldon , AScT Civil Westbank
Gullason, Daniel , AScT Electronics Fort St. John
Gullo, Julien Biological Sciences Nelson
Gummeson, Brian , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Gumulja, Gloria , AScT Building Vancouver
Gunderson, Ron , CTech Mechanical Prince George
Guo, Xinyu , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Gupta, Devang , GradTech Civil Dawson Creek
Gupta, Isha , GradTech Biological Sciences Castlegar
Gupta, Shyamal , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Gupton, Michael , AScT Civil Winnipeg
Gurney, Dennis , AScT Building Blind Bay
Gurr, Don Electronics Abbotsford
Guse, Dean , GradTech Mechanical Vernon
Guse, Kirkland , AScT Civil Langley
Gustafson, Ivan , GradTech Civil Kamloops
Gustafson, Kimberly Biological Sciences Victoria
Gutenberg, Emily Biological Sciences Coquitlam
Guthrie, Joseph , GradTech Electronics Memphis
Gutierrez, John , GradTech Electrical Burnaby
Guy, Peter , AScT Civil Port Moody
Guy, Robert , AScT Industrial Thunder Bay
Guzman, Alberto , GradTech Electronics New Westminster
Guzman, Arnold , AScT Electrical Surrey
Guzman, Carlito , AScT Civil Prince Rupert
Guzon, John , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Guzyk, Stephen , CTech Civil Pritchard
Haak, Dustin , GradTech Civil Lake Country
Haapalainen, Mark , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Haas, Tim , CTech Electrical Sooke
Haave, Nikolas , GradTech Mechanical Delta
Haberl, Herbert Mechanical Burnaby
Habetler, Nathan , AScT Electronics Prince George
Hachache, Christian , GradTech Chemical Richmond
Hachmeister, Henry Electronics Fort St. John
Hackett, Nicole , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Hadden, Spencer , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Hadfield, Drew , AScT Civil Comox
Hadikin, Nick , AScT Chemical Salmon Arm
Hadley, David , CTech Civil Victoria
Hafiz, Haaziq Electrical Surrey
Hagel, Aileen , AScT Environmental Calgary
Hagemeyer, Eric , GradTech Civil Victoria
Hager, Anthony , AScT Electronics Sechelt
Hagerman, John Electrical Surrey
Haggarty, Jackie , AScT Electrical Fort St. John
Haghighi, Reza , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Haghighi, Soroush , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Haidar, Adel , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Haig, Michael Biological Sciences Castlegar
Haight, Spencer Mineral Resources Burnaby
Haines, George , AScT Chemical Prince George
Haines, Russell , CTech Electronics Revelstoke
Haisell, Taylor Mechanical Victoria
Hajdarevic, Admir , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Hajdasz, Robert Building Kamloops
Haji Hassan, Nima , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Hajivalizadeh, Danial Biological Sciences Victoria
Hakesley, Rob , CTech, CPI Building White Rock
Hakimpour, Kourosh , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Halabuza, Perry , AScT Building Coquitlam
Haley, Kyle , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Haley, Tarah , AScT Building Surrey
Halhead, Joe , AScT Civil New Westminster
Hall, Brad , AScT Civil Surrey
Hall, Dan , AScT Electronics Surrey
Hall, Edward , AScT Civil Powell River
Hall, Fraser , AScT Civil Victoria
Hall, James , GradTech Civil Oliver
Hall, Jess Biological Sciences Castlegar
Hall, Joel , GradTech Mechanical Salmon Arm
Hall, John , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Hall, John , AScT Forest Engineering Comox
Hall, Kelvin , GradTech Electronics Kamloops
Hall, Logan , AScT Civil Grande Prairie
Hall, Mark , AScT Civil Pritchard
Hall, Matthew , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Hall , Thomas , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Hall, Gordon , AScT Civil Revelstoke
Hallam, Diane , CTech Civil Kamloops
Halldorson, Ken , AScT Building Surrey
Halley, Richard , AScT Civil Vernon
Halliwell, Parker Electrical Surrey
Halpenny, Cale Mineral Resources Vancouver
Halpin, Rylin Civil Burnaby
Halse, Jess , CTech Geomatics Langley
Halstead, Rob , CTech Environmental Chestermere
Haltner, Gerhard , AScT Electrical Victoria
Halvorson, Brian , AScT Civil Vernon
Halvorson, Joshua Mechanical Coldstream
Hamanishi, Michael , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Hamelin, Trevor , AScT Environmental Surrey
Hameluck, Allan , CTech Electronics Coquitlam
Hamilton, Allen , CTech Mechanical Sooke
Hamilton, Charles , GradTech Electronics Abbotsford
Hamilton, Luke , AScT Civil Kamloops
Hamilton, Edward , AScT Building North Vancouver
Hamilton, Evyn , GradTech Electronics Warman
Hamilton, John , AScT Mechanical Calgary
Hamlin, Patrick , AScT Civil Surrey
Hamm, Raphael , AScT Mechanical Mission
Hammar, Derrick , AScT Chemical Bracebridge
Hammell, Richard , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Hammer, Aaron Electronics Kelowna
Hammond, Bryce Electronics Kelowna
Hammond, Robert , CTech Gas & Petroleum Sooke
Hammond, Shaun , AScT Electronics Calgary
Hampson, David , CTech Mechanical Sooke
Han, Calvin , AScT Building New Westminster
Han, Junfei Electrical Richmond
Han, Kyubin Electronics Victoria
Han, Myat , GradTech Electrical BURNABY
Han, Paul , AScT Instrumentation Burnaby
Han, Wanghee Electrical Burnaby
Han, Wen Ping , AScT Civil Surrey
Hananiya, Emmanuel Building Kamloops
Hancock, Richard , AScT Civil Surrey
Hancock, Todd , CTech Building Ladysmith
Hand, James , AScT Civil Victoria
Handschuh, Niklas Civil Vernon
Hanelt, Stefan , AScT Building Coquitlam
Hankins, Chris , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Hanna, Dana , AScT Electronics Kamloops
Hanna, Sean Electronics Victoria
Hanna Guirguis, Rafik , AScT (Provisional) Industrial Port Coquitlam
Hannah, Glen , AScT Building Sherwood Park
Hannah, J. Bradley , AScT Electronics Victoria
Hannestad, Garey , AScT Electrical Surrey
Hannula, Arne , AScT Electrical West Vancouver
Hanousek, Michael , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Hans, Ravinder , AScT Building Surrey
Hansell, Christopher Geomatics Campbell River
Hansen, Darryl , AScT Electrical Terrace
Hansen, Harold , AScT Instrumentation Surrey
Hansen, Ken , AScT Electrical West Kelowna
Hansen, Ken , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Hansen, Larry , AScT Gas & Petroleum Belcarra
Hansen, Mark , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Hansen, Paul Building Vancouver
Hansen, Peter , CHI Building North Vancouver
Hansen, Sean , GradTech Civil Sooke
Hansler, Timothy , CTech Civil West Kelowna
Hanson, Colin , CTech Civil Terrace
Hanson, Gary , AScT Civil Langley
Hanson, Hayden , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Hanson, Kelly , AScT Civil Kelowna
Hansson, Scott , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Hao, Will , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Haque, Afan Electrical Vancouver
Harbaruk, Chris , AScT Electronics Kamloops
Harbrink, Jon , AScT Mechanical Port Moody
Harcus, Neil , AScT Civil Surrey
Hardcastle, Bri Civil Kelowna
Harder, Phil , CTech Electronics Abbotsford
Harder, Walter , AScT Civil Delta
Harding, Reg , CTech Geomatics Crofton
Harding, Steven , CTech Electrical Arncliffe, NSW
Hardy, Carson , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Hardy, Donnaleen , AScT Chemical Surrey
Hardy, Thomas , GradTech Mechanical Salmon Arm
Hargrave, Matthew , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Hargreaves, Ralph , AScT Biological Sciences Delta
Hariharan, Prashant , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
Harji, Mahmud , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Harmel, Cindy , AScT Industrial Kitimat
Harms, Michael , AScT Civil Nanoose Bay
Harnadek, Mark , AScT Mechanical Kitimat
Harney, Steven , AScT Mechanical Saanich
Harrington, Nicholas , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Harris, Edmund , AScT Civil Summerland
Harris, Larissa , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Harris, Mark Civil Vernon
Harris, Peter , CTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Harris, Rosie , GradTech Metallurgical North Vancouver
Harris, Samira , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Harris, Wes , GradTech Civil Westbank
Harrison, Archie Biological Sciences Victoria
Harrison, Austin Mechanical Osoyoos
Harrison, Daniel , AScT Mechanical Delta
Harrison, Doug , AScT Building Port Moody
Harrison, Kevin , AScT, CHI, RRFA(L) Electronics North Vancouver
Harrison, Kyle Mechanical Kelowna
Harrison, Ricardo , GradTech Information Technology Kelowna
Harrison, Scott , AScT Mechanical Regina
Harrop, Rhys Mineral Resources Vancouver
Harsell, Bradley , AScT Electronics Campbell River
Hart, Desmond , CTech Electronics Courtenay
Hart, John , CTech Industrial Vernon
Hartikainen, Martti , CTech Mechanical Shawnigan Lake
Hartley, Phil , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Hartman, David , AScT Building Lazo
Hartman, Paul , CTech Electronics Victoria
Hartviksen, Kris , CTech Electronics Penticton
Hartwell, Kurtis , GradTech Civil Surrey
Hartwick, Steve , AScT Civil Kamloops
Harvard, Mike , GradTech Civil Grande Prairie
Harvey, Michael , GradTech Building Kamloops
Harvey, Todd , AScT Civil New Westminster
Hashemi, Amy , GradTech Mechanical Victoira
Hass, Andrew Mineral Resources Richmond
Hassan, Hala Civil Richmond
Hassanshahi, Amin , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Hastings, Cory , AScT Biological Sciences Sidney
Hatanaka, Arata , RBD Building North Vancouver
Hatch, Duane , AScT Civil New Westminster
Hatt, Caius Electronics Camrose
Hattle, Kim , AScT Building Prince George
Hau, Johnson , AScT (Provisional) Civil North Vancouver
Havers, Allister , AScT Building Victoria
Havers, Graham , GradTech Information Technology Victoria
Hawboldt, Steve , AScT Building Port Moody
Hawkins, John , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Hawkins, Matthew , CTech Civil Nelson
Hawkins, Richard , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Hawthorne, Keagan Electronics Victoria
Haxton, Jason , GradTech Mechanical Lake Country
Hay, Andrew Honourary Member Kelowna
Hay, D.J. , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Hay, Jeffrey , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Hayashi, Brian , CTech Building Kamloops
Hayes, Colin , CTech Electrical Delta
Hayes, Sean , AScT Civil Courtenay
Hayman, Ed , CTech Electronics North Vancouver
Hayre, Justin Civil Burnaby
Hayward, Chris , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Haywood, Karen , AScT Biological Sciences Victoria
Hazlehurst, Clark , AScT Civil Chetwynd
Hazlewood, Alan , AScT Electrical Vancouver
He, Fang Jun , AScT Electrical Surrey
He, Mike , CTech Civil Vancouver
He, Howard Civil Burnaby
Head, Alf , AScT Gas & Petroleum Coldstream
Head, Rachel , GradTech Civil Mission
Heal, Matthew , GradTech Civil New Westminster
Healey, Mark , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Heatley, Christopher Electrical Coquitlam
Hebert, Roger , AScT Electrical Westbank
Hebron, Herman , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Heckenast, Rob , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Hedekar, Dan , AScT Electronics Victoria
Hedman, Roger , AScT Mechanical Westbank
Hedstrom, Trevor , AScT, CRD Industrial Prince George
Heer, Arvinder , GradTech Building Delta
Heffelfinger, Bob , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Heide, Dacey , GradTech Geomatics Nelson
Heigl, Amy , AScT Civil Burnaby
Heikkila, Carly , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Hein, Rob , AScT Geomatics Salmon Arm
Heinekey, Marsh , AScT Civil Salt Spring Island
Heinrick, Thomas , GradTech Information Technology Kelowna
Heinzelmann, Alex , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Heir, Navtej Electronics Surrey
Heisler, Darrin , AScT Geomatics Maple Ridge
Hejduk, Stefan , AScT Electronics Garibaldi Highlands
Heldsinger, Kevin , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Hellard, Bryan , GradTech Electronics New Westminster
Helle, Mike , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Langley
Hellevang, Chris , GradTech Civil Vernon
Hellmich, Shaun , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Helm, Travis , AScT Building Campbell River
Hemmingson, Alvin , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Okanagan Falls
Henderson, Karl Electronics Prince George
Henderson, Kevin , AScT Civil Dawson Creek
Henderson, Liam Mechanical Victoria
Henderson, Stuart , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Hendradjaja, Stephen , AScT Biomedical Richmond
Hendriks, Carl , CTech Civil New Westminster
Hendry, Derek , AScT Building Abbotsford
Henits, Richard , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Henney, Carol , CTech Gas & Petroleum Port Moody
Hennig, Nathan , AScT Electronics Calgary
Henning, Cameron , GradTech Geomatics Nanaimo
Henry, Michael , AScT Building Langley
Henry, Tim , AScT Electronics Chilliwack
Henshall, George , AScT Civil Victoria
Hepso, Mike , AScT Electronics Penticton
Herber, Randy , AScT Civil Surrey
Hergott, Terry , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Herman, Ken , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Hermann, Alyssa , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Hermansson, Lauren Civil Victoria
Hermosura, Wilfredo , AScT Mechanical Delta
Hernandez, Froilan , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Hernandez, Jaime , AScT Civil Surrey
Hernandez, Marlonito , AScT Civil Surrey
Herrick, Scott , AScT Civil Kamloops
Herring, Jason , CTech Civil Port Moody
Herron, Jordana Biological Sciences Victoria
Herzog, Ariane , AScT Civil Vancouver
Hesla, Tracy , CTech Instrumentation Peachland
Heslop, Patrick , AScT Electronics Surrey
Hessels, Garett Electronics Maple Ridge
Hessels, John , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Hessen , Luke , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
Hetti Mudiyanselage, Sam , CTech Environmental Surrey
Hey, Paul , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Heywood, Matt Mechanical Victoria
Heywood, Matt Mechanical Victoria
Hibbs, Art , CTech Civil Victoria
Hicklin, Roberta , CTech Mechanical Delta
Hicks, Dennis , AScT Civil Kamloops
Hicks, Graham , AScT Civil Vancouver
Hicks, Sandy , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Hicks, Trevor , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Hidber, Kevin , AScT Civil Telkwa
Hidi, John , CTech, CHI Building Pemberton
Hiebert, Lyle , CTech Civil 150 Mile House
Higgins, Delayne , AScT Civil Victoria
Higgins, James , AScT Building Surrey
Higgins, Jamie , AScT Building Langley
Higgins, Joel , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Higgins, Sean , GradTech Building Nelson
Higgs, Brian , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Higham, Ken , GradTech Electronics Courtenay
Hikichi, Barry , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Hikichi, Braeden Civil Kelowna
Hildebrandt, Jacob , GradTech Electronics Abbotsford
Hilder, Troy , CTech Civil Saanichton
Hill, Brian , CTech Mechanical Cobble Hill
Hill, Cory , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Kamloops
Hill, Greg , CTech Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Hill, Merrick , AScT Civil Summerland
Hill, Mike , AScT Electronics Coldstream
Hill, Michael , AScT, CPWI 2 Geomatics Surrey
Hill, Robbie , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Hill, Robert , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Hill, Ryan , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Hillaby, Brent , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Hilland, Jim , CTech Electrical Salmon Arm
Hillman, Ross , CTech Building Port Moody
Hills, Matt , CTech Building Chilliwack
Hind, Michael , GradTech Civil North Saanich
Hindermann, Sabine , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Hinds, Douglas , GradTech Mechanical N.Saanich
Hine, Rick , AScT Mechanical Langley
Hinkley, Trevor , CTech, CPWI 2 Geomatics Port Moody
Hinton, George , AScT Biomedical Richmond
Hintz, Alexander Building Abbotsford
Hipwell, Jim , CTech Building Chilliwack
Hipwell, Ryan , CTech, CRD Building Chilliwack
Hirsch, Lee , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Hirtle, Tyrell , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Hite, Cam , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Hlady, Adam , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Hlavach, Al , AScT Electronics Anmore
Ho, Alice , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Ho , Chong Mechanical Victoria
Ho, Derek , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Ho, Fritz , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Ho, Ginny , AScT Biomedical New Westminster
Ho, Kenneth , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Ho, Kristopher Electronics Vancouver
Hoang, David , GradTech Civil Langley
Hoang, Stephanie , AScT Building Vancouver
Hoang, Sarah Biological Sciences Surrey
Hobbs, Robert , AScT Geomatics Maple Ridge
Hobson, Rick , AScT Building Victoria BC
Hochstein, Phil Honourary Member Burnaby
Hock, Bjorn , CTech Electronics Delta
Hockey, Jim , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Hodder, Bruce , AScT Civil Oliver
Hodgson, Mark , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Hodgson, Rick , CTech Building Williams Lake
Hodkinson, Dennis , AScT Building Vancouver
Hodson, Alissa , GradTech Civil Grande Prairie
Hodson, Ed , CTech Electrical Mission
Hodson, Victoria Civil Sechelt
Hoefer, John , AScT Civil Delta
Hoff, Dustan , GradTech Civil Vernon
Hoff, Trevor Mineral Resources Delta
Hofferd, Gerald , GradTech Civil Prince George
Hoffman, Brent , AScT Electronics Lake Country
Hoffman, Colin , AScT Civil Kamloops
Hoffman, Ernest , AScT Metallurgical Prince George
Hoffman, Jason Mechanical Kamloops
Hoffos, Darren , AScT Geomatics Terrace
Hofler, Robert , CTech, CHI Building Roberts Creek
Hofmann, Jenna , AScT Civil Fort St. John
Hofmann, Mike , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Hofmeier, Monika Biomedical Burnaby
Hogan, John , AScT Electronics Campbell River
Hogan, Rhonda , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Hogg, Brendan , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Hogg, Kait , AScT Environmental Charlie Lake
Hogg, Robert , CTech Electronics Surrey
Holden, Allyce Biological Sciences Rossland
Holden, Brandon , GradTech Civil Pitt Meadows
Holdgate, Douglas , AScT Building Vancouver
Holkestad, Sean , AScT Civil Kelowna
Holland, Scott , AScT Electrical Victoria
Hollett, Will , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Hollings, Cal , AScT Building Edmonton
Hollingshead, Robert , AScT Biological Sciences Sooke
Hollins, Richard , CTech Biomedical Coquitlam
Holman, Jessica , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Holmes, Andy , GradTech Electronics Campbell River
Holmes, Betty , CTech Civil Surrey
Holmes, Brian , AScT Metallurgical Langley
Holmes, Jacquelyn Biological Sciences Coquitlam
Holmkvist, Larry , AScT Mechanical Pitt Meadows
Holness, Fiona , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Holoviznina, Anastasia , AScT Building Coquitlam
Holroyd, Meg Civil Saanichton
Holroyd, Steve , CTech Civil North Saanich
Holt, Aaron Civil Delta
Holt, Glenn , AScT Instrumentation Delta
Holt, Matthew , CTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Holte, Darin , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Holtjer, James , AScT Civil Summerland
Holweck, Valerie , GradTech Chemical Williams Lake
Honeyman, Cory , GradTech Building Kamloops
Hong, Gordon Civil Vancouver
Hong, Kevin Electrical West Vancouver
Hong, James , AScT Civil Surrey
Hong, Steve , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Honrade, Rodrigo , CTech Electrical Victoria
Hooda, Samar , GradTech Civil Victoria
Hoodicoff, Eric Geomatics Nelson
Hoodless, Andrew , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Hooge, Alyssa Environmental Burnaby
Hoogenraad, Eric , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Hoogveld, Dylan Building West Kelowna
Hook, Monika , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Hook, Steve , AScT Biomedical Vernon
Hoonjan, Peter , AScT Electrical Surrey
Hooper, Albert , CTech Building Agassiz
Hooper, Grant , AScT Mechanical Port Alberni
Hooshmand, Nima , AScT, CHI(P) Mechanical Coquitlam
Hope, Matthew , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Hopkins, Bruce , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Hopkins, Kevin Civil Victoria
Hopkins, Yukino Chemical Langley
Hopson, Kevin , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Hopson, Michael , AScT Mechanical Port Moody
Hopton, Savannah , GradTech Chemical Maple Ridge
Horhozer, Jocelyn Biological Sciences Victoria
Horkoff, Jim , CTech Civil Nelson
Horlyck, Rebecca , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Hornak, Wayne , AScT Electronics Prince George
Horner, Mike , CTech Information Technology Victoria
Horney, Richard , AScT Electronics Rossland
Horsell, Robert , AScT Building Vancouver
Horsfield, Brendan Civil Coldstream
Horsfield, Scott , AScT Civil Coldstream
Horth, Samantha Building Surrey
Horton, Michael , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Horwood, Andrew , AScT Civil Surrey
Hoskin, Laura , GradTech Civil Nelson
Hossack, Kevin , CTech Civil Duncan
Hothi, Paramjit , GradTech Building Kamloops
Hougen, Jared Electrical Vancouver
Houghton, Dan , AScT Mechanical Fort St. John
Houghton, Wayne , CHI Building Maple Ridge
Houlbrook, Marion , AScT Biological Sciences Vernon
Hoult, Branden , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Hounsell, Don , AScT Civil Prince George
Hounsome, Karen , AScT Biological Sciences Victoria
Hourihane, Neil , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Hourston, Ian , AScT Geomatics Prince Rupert
House, Doug , AScT Civil Kamloops
House, Kevin , GradTech Mineral Resources Mission
Hovde, Lindsay , GradTech Biological Sciences Castlegar
Hoveling, Marcel , AScT Geomatics Elkford
Hovey, Larry , CTech, CPWI 3 Civil Surrey
Howard, Grant Electrical North Saanich
Howard, Greg , CTech Electronics Delta
Howard, Phil , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Howden, Alex , AScT Geomatics Cultus Lake
Howell, Robert , AScT Civil Kamloops
Howells, Trevor , AScT Civil Victoria
Howes, John , CTech, CRD Building Rossland
Hoy, Joe , AScT Building Vancouver
Hoy, Timothy , AScT Electronics Prince George
Hoyt, Ryan , AScT, RBD Building Victoria
Hrabar, Nick Electrical New Westminster
Hrbacek, Vedran , AScT Civil Burnaby
Hrenyk, Gary , AScT Civil Parksville
Hsiao, Irwin , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Hsu, Andy , CTech Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Hsu, George , AScT Electronics Port Moody
Hu, William , CTech Civil Delta
Hu, Ling , AScT Civil Surrey
Hu, David , AScT Civil Surrey
Hu, Xiaohong Electrical New Westminster
Hu, Zhijie , GradTech Civil Victoria
Huang, Dylan , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Huang, Nelson , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Huang, Clara , CTech Civil Burnaby
Huang, Thaddeus Civil Coquitlam
Huang, Weiming , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Huang, Yong , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Huang, Ze Sen , AScT Electronics Surrey
Hubbard, Reuben , AScT Geomatics Saanichton
Huber, Geoff , AScT Biological Sciences Victoria
Hubicka, Eric , GradTech Electronics North Vancouver
Hubicka, Marek , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Huckin, Graham , AScT Building Coquitlam
Huculak, Darryl , AScT Environmental Victoria
Huculak, Tyler , AScT Environmental Delta
Hudon, Jerome , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Hudson, Craig Electronics Campbell River
Hudson, Paul , AScT Building Terrace
Hudson, Tom , AScT Civil Chase
Huerta, Esteban Civil Victoria
Huff, Sheri , AScT Environmental Fort St. John
Hufsmith, Don , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Hughes, Brent , AScT Electrical Victoria
Hughes, Craig , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Hughes, Nelson Biological Sciences Victoria
Hughes, Steve , CTech Electronics Cranbrook
Hughes, Victoria Mineral Resources Port Moody
Hui, Kai , AScT Information Technology Coquitlam
Hui, Lian Mineral Resources Burnaby
Huisman, Christopher , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Huizer, Chris , AScT Civil Vernon
Hull, Curtis , GradTech Civil Terrace
Hull, Greig , AScT Chemical Vancouver
Hulme, Mark , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Hume, David Honourary Member Burnaby
Humeny, Ron Civil Penticton
Humphrey, George Honourary Member Richmond
Humphrey, Janet , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Humphries, Julie , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Hundal, Tanya , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Hung, Stanley , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Hunniford, Troy , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Hunt, Bryce Electronics Armstrong
Hunt, Craig , AScT Mechanical Delta
Hunt, Dan , GradTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Hunt, Randy , CTech Civil Surrey
Hunt, Tom , AScT Civil Surrey
Hunter, Bruce , CTech, CHI Building Saturna
Hunter, Charles , AScT Civil Richmond
Hunter, Garrett , GradTech Civil Ladysmith
Hunter, George Honourary Member Vancouver
Hunter, Jim , CHI Building Delta
Hunter, Jason , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Hunter, Scott , GradTech Civil Surrey
Hunter, Shane , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Huntley, Robert , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Huo, Yuan Cin , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Hur, Se Jun , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Hurd, Monty , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Surrey
Hurst, Jeffrey , AScT Electrical Nanaimo
Hurst, Pat , CTech Civil Prince George
Husband, Brian , CTech Building Victoria
Hussain, Zaheer Electrical Surrey
Hussein, Hanif , AScT Civil North Saanich
Hustler, Gregory , GradTech Civil White Rock
Huston, Cam , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Huston, Roger , AScT Civil Penticton
Hutchinson, Declan , GradTech Civil Victoria
Hutchinson, Kathryn , GradTech Building Kamloops
Hutchison, Daryl , AScT Building North Vancouver
Hutchison, George , AScT Mechanical Coldstream
Hutchison, James , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Hutchison, Steven , AScT Civil Victoria
Hutchison, William , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Hutt, Nora , AScT Chemical Surrey
Huttemann, Nicholas Electrical Surrey
Hutton, Trevor , AScT Mechanical Salt Spring Island
Huusko, Ilkka , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Huynh, Gordon , GradTech Geomatics Vancouver
Huynh, Jason , AScT Electrical Langley
Huynh, Randy Civil Surrey
Hwang, Dennis , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Hyde, Christy , AScT Information Technology Kelowna
Hyde, Derek , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Hyde, Ronald Honourary Member New Westminster
Iallonardo, Michael , AScT Building Burnaby
Iamartino, Piero , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Iancu, Mircea , AScT Civil Richmond
Ibanez, Joven , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Icasiano, Ryan , CTech Civil Vancouver
Ico, Rodelino , AScT Biomedical Coquitlam
Ignatova, Snezhana , CTech Civil Port Coquitlam
Ijirani, Rex , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Ika-Heimonen, Ronald , CTech Electronics Prince George
Ikesaka, Christopher Mechanical Kelowna
Ilchuk, Kevin , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Illichova, Diana Civil Kelowna
Ilog, Roland , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Ilott, Donald , AScT Electronics Prince George
Ilyin, Reuben , AScT Mechanical Vernon
Imertziadis, Konstantinos , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Imola, Fernando , CTech Civil Burnaby
Imran, Asad , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Inglehart, Karl , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Ingles, David , CTech Electronics Prophet River
Ink, Garth , AScT Electronics West Kelowna
Inman, Edward , AScT Building Calgary
Inocencio, Anthony , CTech, RFPT Electronics Surrey
Invento, Hazel , AScT Civil Surrey
Ip, Allen , AScT Building Vancouver
Iqbal, Fariha , GradTech Biomedical Surrey
Iquin, Jerick , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Ireland, Stacey , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Ireton, Peter , GradTech Electrical North Vancouver
Irmen, Deryck , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Langley
Ironmonger, Joel , AScT Civil Edmonton
Ironmonger, Peter , AScT Civil Victoria
Irvine, Ross , GradTech Mechanical Coldstream
Irving, Taylor , GradTech Biological Sciences Maple Ridge
Irving, Bill , CTech Building Comox
Irwin, Alicia , AScT Environmental Surrey
Irwin, Jim , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Isaac, Robert , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Isaacs, Joseph , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Port Coquitlam
Ismael, Joel , CTech Electrical Surrey
Isola, Tino , AScT Civil Surrey
Issa, Tony , AScT Mineral Resources Vancouver
Iurman, David , CTech Building Surrey
Ivanore, Thomas , AScT Building Qualicum Beach
Ivanytska, Mariya , AScT Environmental New Westminster
Iviney, Mike , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Iwachow, Karen Biological Sciences Victoria
Iyer, Sanesh , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Jablonsky, George , AScT Electronics Squamish
Jack, David , AScT Building Victoria
Jack, Seaford , AScT Civil Victoria
Jackie, Matthew , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Jackins, James , AScT Building Aldergrove
Jackman, Bradley , CTech Civil Kamloops
Jackman, Jay , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil Abbotsford
Jackson, Andrew , CTech, RFPT Electrical Richmond
Jackson, Arne , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Jackson, Colin , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Jackson, David , CTech Biomedical Surrey
Jackson, Donald , AScT Electronics Richmond
Jackson, Eric , AScT Chemical Vernon
Jackson, James Civil Salmon Arm
Jackson, Jeralyn , AScT Civil Shawnigan Lake
Jackson, Mark , AScT Building Vancouver
Jackson, Roger , AScT Building Abbotsford
Jackson, Steve , AScT Mechanical Invermere
Jackson, Bill , CTech Building Sidney
Jacob, Scott , AScT Civil Surrey
Jacobsen, Colin , AScT Electrical Sechelt
Jacobsen, Isaac Electrical Port Moody
Jacobsen, Keith , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Jacobson, Alina , GradTech Electronics Ottawa
Jafari, Hoda , AScT Chemical Port Coquitlam
Jain, Ajay , AScT Electrical Surrey
Jain, Kunal , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Jakes, Peter , CTech Civil Delta
Jalandoon, Alejandro Mechanical Delta
Jalonen, Christopher , AScT Civil Victoria
Jamali, Hamid , AScT (Provisional) Civil Burnaby
James, Darren , AScT Mechanical Dawson Creek
James, David , AScT Building Burnaby
James, Dylan , GradTech Biomedical Coquitlam
James, Steven , AScT Civil Victoria
Jameson, Scott , AScT Civil Victoria
Jamosin, Thom , AScT Electrical Surrey
Janes, Perry , CTech Building Langley
Janeway, David , CTech Civil Surrey
Jang, Alex , AScT Chemical Burnaby
Jang, Caden , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Jang, Sheikh , CTech Geomatics Burnaby
Jang, Sun , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Jang, Woo Suck , GradTech Chemical Coquitlam
Janicki, Philippe , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Janicki, Trevor Civil Kelowna
Janke, Derek , AScT Civil Vernon
Jankovic, George Civil Surrey
Janmohamed, Salim , AScT Electronics Port Moody
Jansen, Matt , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Janzen, Adam , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Jaques, Greg , AScT Civil Surrey
Jarrett, Bill , AScT Civil Parksville
Jarry, Nadine , GradTech Environmental Richmond
Jarvis, Caleb , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Jarvis, Cynthia , CTech, CRD Building Vernon
Jarvis, Jason , AScT Gas & Petroleum Vancouver
Jarvos, Dave , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Jasarevic, Elmir , AScT Electrical Pitt Meadows
Jaswal, Gurinder , GradTech Civil Port Moody
Jaune, Patrick , CTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Javier, Jeremy Civil Surrey
Jawanda, Gurcharn , AScT Civil Surrey
Jaworski, Lyndon , AScT Environmental Nanaimo
Jay, Frank , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Jay, Jim , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Jayetileke, Priyan , CTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Jean, Larry , AScT Civil Vancouver
Jeans, Chris , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Jebson, Bernie , AScT Civil Surrey
Jedynak, Marcin , AScT Civil Victoria
Jeffares, Jordan , GradTech Geomatics Pitt Meadows
Jeffrey, Jason , GradTech Electrical Victoria
Jeffries, Alex , GradTech Mechanical Kamloops
Jeffries, Kevin , AScT Mechanical Sooke
Jennejohn, Ryan , AScT Civil Kelowna
Jenner, Greg , CTech Civil Abbotsford
Jensen, Alexander , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Jensen, Allen , AScT Civil Burnaby
Jensen, Chris , AScT Environmental Victoria
Jensen, Derek , AScT Civil Courtenay
Jensen, Hiroshi , GradTech Civil Surrey
Jensen, Josh , AScT, CHI Building Delta
Jensen, Keith Electronics Coquitlam
Jensen, Melanie Electronics Kelowna
Jensen, Wayne , AScT Civil Kamloops
Jeong, Eajin , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Jeppesen, Dale , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Jeras, Keith , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Jerrard, Heather , CTech Geomatics Chemainus
Jeschke, Dennis , AScT Mechanical Nelson
Jeske, Cal , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Jessop, Sean , GradTech Mechanical Blue Mountains
Jestico, Ben , GradTech Civil Brentwood Bay
Jhally, Dildeep Electrical Surrey
Jhuboo, Nikhil Electronics Surrey
Jhuboo, Nilkant Mechanical Surrey
Ji, Seongmo , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Jiang, Tac , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
Jiang, Yu Cheng Electrical Surrey
Jiang, John Electrical Surrey
Jiawei, Henry Mineral Resources Burnaby
Jillings, Mike Civil Chilliwack
Jim?nez Carchano, Antonio , AScT (Provisional) Building Vancouver
Jina, Zahir , AScT Environmental Fernie
Jindal, Rajinder Mechanical Abbotsford
Jiwa, Mehboob , AScT Civil Burnaby
Jmaeff, Peter , AScT Civil Sechelt
Jo, Sung Bin , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Job, Terence , CTech Civil Surrey
Joe, Lawrence , AScT Electronics Victoria
Johal, Harbinder , AScT Electronics Delta
Johal, Malkiat , AScT Electrical Surrey
Johal, Manny , GradTech Mechanical Delta
Johal, Sonny , AScT Chemical New Westminster
Johal, Surinder , AScT Gas & Petroleum Langley
Johannes, Ron , AScT Industrial Surrey
Johannesson, Jared Electrical Aldergrove
Johansen, Jorgen Honourary Member Surrey
John, Christopher , AScT Electrical New Westminster
John, Saiju , CTech (Provisional) Electrical Prince George
John, Siny , AScT Environmental Surrey
Johns, Carolyn , AScT Environmental Kelowna
Johnson, Brian , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Johnson, Cindy , AScT Electronics Richmond
Johnson, Evan , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Johnson, Greg , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Johnson, Ian Civil Victoria
Johnson, Jim , CTech Civil Abbotsford
Johnson, Jennifer , AScT Environmental Mission
Johnson, John , AScT Civil Regina
Johnson, Bruce , CTech Civil Kelowna
Johnson, Kim , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Johnson, Lyle , AScT Civil Langley
Johnson, Matt , CTech Environmental Sooke
Johnson, Nathan , GradTech Building Kamloops
Johnson, Nicky , CTech Gas & Petroleum Coquitlam
Johnson, Owen , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Johnson, Sam , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Johnson, Shauna , AScT Biological Sciences Saanichton
Johnson, Tia , GradTech Environmental Kelowna
Johnson, Bill , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Johnston, Charlene , CTech Electronics Surrey
Johnston, Clifford Honourary Member Blind Bay
Johnston, Danica Instrumentation Mission
Johnston, Graham Building Kelowna
Johnston, Jeffrey , AScT Civil County of Grande Prairie No 1
Johnston, Rob , CTech Civil Victoria
Johnston, Trevor , AScT Building New Westminster
Johnstone, Brent , AScT Industrial Victoria
Johnstone, Robert , GradTech Biological Sciences North Vancouver
Jokai, Robert , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Jokisch, Pete , CTech, CPWI 3 Civil Delta
Jolivet, Claude , CTech Mechanical Sidney
Jolley, William , AScT Civil Victoria
Jolly, Anhad , GradTech Civil Victoria
Jones, Anthony , AScT Electrical White Rock
Jones, Tony , AScT Building Calgary
Jones, Craig Civil Gibsons
Jones, Evan , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Jones, Garrett Information Technology Burnaby
Jones, Greg Civil Coquitlam
Jones, Ian , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Jones, Jordan , GradTech Building Kaslo
Jones, Kyle , AScT Civil Kelowna
Jones, Liam , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
Jones, Michael , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Jones, Mick , AScT Civil Prince George
Jones, Rowen Civil North Vancouver
Jones, Steve , CTech Electronics Victoria
Jones, Tom , CTech Electrical Langley
Jones, Tony , AScT Metallurgical Black Creek
Jones, Wayne , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Jones, Bill , AScT Civil Delta
Joorabchian, Nazanin Mineral Resources North Vancouver
Jopson, Gary , AScT Electronics Victoria
Jordan, F. Patrick , CTech Industrial White Rock
Jordan, Kiean , CTech Industrial Parksville
Jordan, Spencer Mechanical Richmond
Jorgensen, Peter , AScT, RBD Building Parksville
Jorgenson, Christian , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Jornitz, Richard , AScT Chemical North Vancouver
Josephson, Ian , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Josh, Allan Civil West Vancouver
Joshi, Prakash , AScT, PTech Chemical Burnaby
Joshi, Sunny , AScT Civil Surrey
Jothen, Kerry Honourary Member Vancouver
Jourdain, Bryon Civil Kelowna
Joy, Larry , AScT Electronics Surrey
Joyce, Darren , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Joyce, Doug , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Joyce, Bill , CTech Building Delta
Joyce, Kristi , GradTech Civil Victoria
Joyce, Trish , AScT Environmental Delta
Joyce, Tyler , CTech Environmental Surrey
Joyner, Charles , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Juch, Stephen , AScT Civil Penticton
Judd, River , AScT Electronics Mayne Island
Juelfs, Ken , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Jugandi, Harold , AScT Civil Vernon
Jules, Anika , GradTech Building Burnaby
Julka, Amrit , AScT (Provisional) Civil Burnaby
Jull, Alex , GradTech Civil Victoria
Juma, Choi , GradTech Biomedical Burnaby
Jun, Hugh Electrical Burnaby
Jung, Alan , AScT Building Delta
Jung, Dennis Civil Burnaby
Jung, Jason , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Jung, Nicole , AScT Geomatics Cranbrook
Jung, Norman , AScT Chemical Vancouver
Junio, Ethan Mechanical Victoria
Juniper, Scott , AScT Civil Peachland
Jurcic, Mike , AScT Electrical Prince George
Jurista, Ryan , GradTech Building Kamloops
Jurkiewicz, Philip , GradTech Electronics Richmond
Juul-Andersen, John , AScT Electrical Vernon
Ka, Myoung Electrical Coquitlam
Kabis, Alexander Electronics Lake Country
Kachel, Matt , AScT Civil Kamloops
Kadkhodayan, Hamid , GradTech Electronics North Vancouver
Kadla, Tom , AScT Environmental Coldstream
Kado, Yuji , CTech Mechanical Burnaby
Kadziola, Andrew , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Kagami, Haruko , AScT Civil Kelowna
Kaiser, Kevin , GradTech Civil Central saanich
Kalar, Bobby , CTech Building Vancouver
Kaldas, Magdi , AScT Civil Langley
Kaldenhoven, Glen , AScT Mechanical Kitimat
Kalina, Alexa , GradTech Civil Chetwynd
Kalinczuk, John , CTech Civil Dawson Creek
Kalinowska, Meg , AScT Information Technology Langley
Kalkat, Khushkarn Electrical Surrey
Kallal, Chris , AScT Civil Kamloops
Kalmykov, Mark Mineral Resources Maple Ridge
Kalo, Mhaya Electrical Coquitlam
Kalsi, Sukhjeet Mechanical Richmond
Kambo, Harmeet , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Kambo, Jagmeet Civil Burnaby
Kambo, Navraj Electrical Burnaby
Kamiya, Kazuki , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Kamlade, Lloyd , AScT Mechanical New Westminster
Kan, Aaron Mechanical Vancouver
Kandola, Kulwinder , AScT Electronics Surrey
Kanera, Josef , AScT Geomatics Coquitlam
Kang, Amos Civil Surrey
Kang, Amritpal , GradTech Civil Abbotsford
Kang, Seung , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Kant, Akshat , AScT (Provisional) Industrial Delta
Kantanakias, Dimitri Civil Delta
Kantymir, Ken , AScT Mechanical Salmon Arm
Kapiniak, Mike , AScT Civil Kelowna
Kaquri, Qendrim , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Karaim, Erin , CTech Civil Heriot Bay
Karanovic, Mila , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Karcher, Harold , AScT Electrical Williams Lake
Kardux, Frank , CTech Building Chilliwack
Karim, Md , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Karim, Shaidah , AScT Civil Richmond
Karir, Ranjit , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Karlstedt, Keith , AScT Electronics Terrace
Karman, David , CTech Civil Kamloops
Karnowski, Henry , CTech Electronics Richmond
Karwal, Gurvinder , AScT Building Surrey
Kasiri, Fardin , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Kastak, Derek , AScT Civil Mill Bay
Kasuya, Mike , AScT Mechanical Port Moody
Katnick, Cheryl , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Katsirdakis, Jenny , AScT Civil Lantzville
Katz, Dr. Sid Honourary Member Vancouver
Kaufmann, Layne , GradTech Mineral Resources Chilliwack
Kaur, Lovemeet Civil Kelowna
Kaur, Sukhdeep Electronics Victoria
Kavaloff, Gordon , AScT Electronics Castlegar
Kavanagh, Jacob Mechanical Kelowna
Kavarskas, Julius , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Kavelaars, Tony , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Kawalle, Jarod , GradTech Civil Salmon Arm
Kazakoff, Greg , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Kazic, Edo , AScT Building Kelowna
Kazmi, Ahsan Civil Surrey
Kearney, Kevin Electronics Penticton
Kearney, Bob , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Keating, Wayne , AScT Electrical Lake Country
Keaton, Lynsey Biological Sciences Victoria
Keats, Nathan , GradTech Mineral Resources Williams Lake
Keddy, Wayne , AScT Civil Halfmoon Bay
Keeler, Dan , AScT Civil Quesnel
Keen, Brad , CTech Electronics Delta
Keenan, Eugene , AScT Biomedical Kamloops
Kegel, Mike , AScT Mechanical Tennenbronn
Kehler, Stephen , AScT Electrical Victoria
Keijser, Robert , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Keilty, Reg , AScT Civil Kelowna
Keizer, Garry , AScT Metallurgical Elko
Keller, Cody , AScT Civil Coldstream
Keller, Dennis , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Keller, Doug , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Keller, Lloyd , AScT Civil Burlington
Kellett, Bruce Environmental Victoria
Kellington, Emily Building Kamloops
Kelly, Brent , GradTech Building Kamloops
Kelly, Dale , AScT, RFPT Electronics Delta
Kelly, Doug , CTech Electrical Vernon
Kelly, Kenneth , AScT Civil Vernon
Kelly, Peter , AScT Civil Victoria
Kelly, Steve , AScT Electronics Calgary
Kemmler, Robert , GradTech Civil Qualicum Beach
Kempe, Roz , AScT Environmental Pender Island
Kemshead, Amy Electronics Naramata
Kendall, Connor Mechanical Kelowna
Kennedy, Damon , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Kennedy, Bruce , AScT Electronics Chemanius
Kennedy, Kole Biological Sciences Victoria
Kennedy, Stephen Building Maple Ridge
Kenny, Thao , AScT Civil Westbank
Kent, Dominique Civil Burnaby
Kent, Ron , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Kentel, Peter , CTech Electronics New Westminster
Kenward, Scott , AScT Mechanical Langley
Kenyon, Rod , AScT Electrical Abbotsford
Kenzle, Lloyd , CTech, CHI, RRFA(L) Building Kelowna
Keogh, Patrick , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Kercso, Kim , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Kerk-Hecker, Adam , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Kerkhoff, Leonard , AScT Building Chilliwack
Kerman, Christopher , AScT Environmental Parksville
Kerr, Christopher Electrical Penticton
Kerr, Darryl , CTech Civil Prince George
Kerr, Ian , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Kerr, Michael , AScT Electronics North Saanich
Kerr, Robert , AScT Electronics Victoria
Kerschbaum, Peter , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Kerschbaumer, Mark , AScT Building Squamish
Keryluke, Aaron , GradTech Civil Coldstream
Kessler, Jesse , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Kettner, Fraser , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Keun, John Building Coquitlam
Kha, Philip , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Khaira, Gurbir Biological Sciences Surrey
Khalili, Babak , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Khan, Nasir , CTech (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Khan, Rizwan , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Surrey
Khan, Tanya Geomatics Maple Ridge
Khangura, Bir , AScT Industrial Surrey
Khangura, Gary , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Kharobo, Venny Civil Victoria
Khatkar, Jaswant , AScT Chemical Surrey
Khatkar, Karanjit , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Khatri, Rahul Civil Penticton
Khatri, Sakshi , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Khattra, Harsanjit , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Khinda, Chandan Civil Vancouver
Khoie, Antony , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Khokhar, Rauf , AScT Civil Edmonton
Khong, Raymond , AScT Building Coquitlam
Khorsandi, Amir Mineral Resources Coquitlam
Khosravi-Haghighi, Kia , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Khouri, Alyesha Mechanical Victoria
Kiani Amin, Roya , AScT Building Coquitlam
Kianipour, Johngir , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Kichok, Jaime , GradTech Biomedical Surrey
Kielesinski, Ben Mineral Resources Surrey
Kielpinski, Matt , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Kiez, Kevin Civil Port Moody
Kijowski, Kyle , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Kilarski, Norman , AScT Electronics Nanoose Bay
Kilcher, Christopher , AScT Civil Kelowna
Killacky, Mike , CTech Civil Maple Ridge
Killinger, Ian , AScT (Provisional) Electronics Victoria
Killins, Jason , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Killion, Ben , GradTech Civil Victoria
Killip, Thomas Civil Victoria
Killoran, Matt Biological Sciences Victoria
Kilvert, Todd , AScT Civil Ladysmith
Kim, Dae Yeon , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Kim, Hugh , CHI Mechanical Coquitlam
Kim, Philip Mineral Resources Coquitlam
Kim, Jay , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Kim, Jeff Electrical Burnaby
Kim, Jihwan Electrical Langley
Kim, Min Gyu Electrical Coquitlam
Kim, Minsu Information Technology Victoria
Kim, Seung Won Metallurgical Burnaby
Kim, Soojong , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Kim, Sungwoo Mechanical Coquitlam
Kim, Tae , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Kim, Taesung Electrical Burnaby
Kim, Danny , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Kinakin, Edward , AScT Electronics Trail
Kinamore, Jay , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Kincer, Maria , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Kindrat, Allan , AScT Civil Prince Rupert
Kineshanko, Ben , AScT Environmental Garibaldi Highlands
King, Dylan , GradTech Civil Delta
King, Ken , AScT Building Vancouver
King, Kyle , AScT Civil Mission
King, Laurence , AScT Electronics Kelowna
King, Mike , ROWP Building Williams Lake
King, Michael , CTech Building Burnaby
King, Nigel , AScT Gas & Petroleum Campbell River
King, Rob , CTech Electronics Terrace
King-Jones, Eric Building Kamloops
Kingsley, Blake Civil Vanderhoof
Kinloch, Kathy Honourary Member Burnaby
Kinnaird, Ted , CTech Geomatics Langley
Kinskofer, Neal , AScT Instrumentation Langley
Kipp, Damom , GradTech Civil Salmon Arm
Kirby, Adam , AScT Civil Surrey
Kirby, Kento , GradTech Mechanical Atlin
Kirby, Owen , AScT Electrical Delta
Kirk, Doug , CTech Civil Lower Nicola
Kirk, Robby , CTech Civil Delta
Kirk, Rupert , AScT Civil Dawson Creek
Kirkness, William , AScT Mechanical Chilliwack
Kirlik, Harry , AScT Electronics Surrey
Kirouac, Richard , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Kirsch, Ed , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Kirupakaram, Nirosh , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Kish, Andy , CTech Mechanical Abbotsford
Kiss, Les Honourary Member Vancouver
Kissack, Kaliegh , GradTech Biological Sciences Langley
Kitchener, Paul , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Kitching, Thomas , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Kitchingman, Isaac , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Kitt, Jason , CTech Electronics Sooke
Kittson, Bob , CTech Electrical Surrey
Kivari, Rene , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Kivari, Halen Mechanical Victoria
Kizuk, Thomas Electronics Victoria
Kjaerulfftakeda, Nicholas Biological Sciences Victoria
Klaczek, Kim , AScT Biological Sciences Prince George
Klaiman, Murray , AScT Civil Richmond
Klampfer, Joe , CTech Electrical Surrey
Klapak, Kelvin , CTech Building Mission
Klassen, Chris , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Klassen, Kelly , AScT Building Abbotsford
Klassen, Stan , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Kelowna
Klawikowski, Mike , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Klear, Bal , AScT Electrical North Saanich
Klein, Austin , GradTech Biological Sciences Cranbrook
Kletchko, Amanda , AScT Environmental Nelson
Klett, Erik , AScT Instrumentation New Westminster
Klippenstein, Jordan , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Klockenbrink, Mitchell , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Klose, Andreas Civil Kelowna
Klosowski, Aleksandra , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Klymchyk, Michael , AScT Civil Vernon
Knaggs, Nancy , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Knappett, David , AScT Electronics Calgary
Knight, James , AScT Civil Ladysmith
Knight, Michael , AScT Electronics Wardner
Knights, Bryan , CTech Electrical Qualicum Beach
Knoll, Mike , AScT Building Surrey
Knoll, Thomas Building Surrey
Knorr, Brycen , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Knorr, Dan , AScT, RFPT Electronics Kelowna
Knott, Matthew , GradTech Mechanical Chilliwack
Knox, Alfred , GradTech Civil Maple Ridge
Knox, Shayne , AScT Electrical Victoria
Knox, Murray , AScT Civil Grand Forks
Knudsen, Dave , AScT Building Port Coquitlam
Knudson, Jordan , AScT Mineral Resources Williams Lake
Knutson, Gary , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Ko, Georgina , GradTech Biomedical Richmond
Ko, Jun Young , GradTech Chemical Richmond
Kober, Dana , AScT Electronics Surrey
Kober, Nickolas , GradTech Mechanical Vernon
Kobetitch, Bob , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Kobetitch, Wally , AScT Mineral Resources Black Creek
Kobierski, Samuel , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Koch, Tyson , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Chilliwack
Kochi, Kevin , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Kocik, Sebastian , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Kohli, Harmohinder , AScT (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Kohli, Manpreet , AScT Civil Tornto
Kohuch, Darcey , AScT Civil Agassiz
Kokotailo, Iori , GradTech Environmental North Vancouver
Koldewijn, Ryan , GradTech Geomatics Vancouver
Kolesnykov, Vladyslav , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Kolody, Brian , CTech, CSO Civil Prince George
Kolodziej, Les , AScT Mechanical Delta
Koltan , Lee , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Komierowski, Jan , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Komiya, Arata , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Kong, Josh Civil Burnaby
Kong, Jung- Hyun , AScT Civil Burnaby
Kong, Lionel , GradTech Mechanical Calgary
Kong Ting Lun, Pierre Civil Beau Bassin
Konkin, Corey , GradTech Civil Castlegar
Konkin, Josh , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Kopala, Royce , AScT, RFPT Electronics Abbotsford
Kopatchev, George , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Korac, Peter , CTech Electronics Richmond
Koran, Frank , AScT Civil Fernie
Korbynn, Maya , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Kordic, Karlo Biomedical Vancouver
Kordyban, James , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Korens, Heidi Biological Sciences Salmo
Koroll, Micah Civil Langley
Korpan, Eric , CTech Electrical Nanaimo
Kos, Aleksandar , AScT Civil Burnaby
Kosaka, David , AScT Building Richmond
Kosgoda, Sisira , AScT Civil Victoria
Kosick, Adam , AScT Electronics Surrey
Kostamo, Steven , AScT Mechanical Duncan
Kostelnik, John , CTech, CPI Building Winfield
Kostenchuk, Jennifer , GradTech Biological Sciences Vancouver
Kosterewa, Larry , CTech Electronics North Vancouver
Kostiuk, Matthew , AScT Civil Langley
Kostritsyn, Mike Civil Surrey
Kostritsyna, Anastasiya , GradTech Biological Sciences Langley
Kouwenhoven, Lawrence , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Kovacevik, Mihajlo , AScT Civil Burnaby
Kowalchuk, Cassandra Geomatics Burnaby
Kowaliuk, Bailey , GradTech Electronics Duncan
Kowaz, Joseph , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Kozin, Brianna , GradTech Electronics Coldstream
Kozlowski, Luke , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Krahn, Doug , AScT Electronics Mill Bay
Kramer, Mark , AScT Geomatics Maple Ridge
Krat, Nyan Saik Civil Vancouver
Kraus, Jessica , AScT Building Enderby
Krause, Brian , AScT Civil Kitimat
Krause, Cam Building Abbotsford
Kravchenko, Elena , CTech, RBD Building Agassiz
Krayev, Alexey , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Krebs, Chase , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Krebs-Sheridan, Candice Biological Sciences Victoria
Kreisz, Rebekka Biological Sciences Surrey
Krekic, Gregory , CTech Building Kitimat
Kresse, Keith , AScT Civil Victoria
Krishna, Bruce , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Kroeker, Al , AScT Biological Sciences Surrey
Kroeker, Harold , CTech Electrical New Westminster
Kroeker, Ryan , GradTech Civil Abbotsford
Kroh, Berndie , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Kronebusch, Shane , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Kronstein, Simon , GradTech Mechanical New Westminster
Kropp, Paul , AScT Gas & Petroleum Westbank
Kruckenberg, Norman , CTech Civil Delta
Krueger, Kenneth , AScT Civil Vancouver
Kruesel, Kris , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Kruger, Connie , AScT Civil Vernon
Krul, Hans , CTech Building Chilliwack
Kruse, Wilcil Biological Sciences Castlegar
Kruszewski, Artur , AScT Electrical Langley
Kruz, Riley , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Kryt, Garrett , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Kryzanowski, Aleese , GradTech Civil Williams Lake
Krzesinski, Mirek , CTech Electrical North Vancouver
Krzywicki, Paul , AScT Building Anmore
Kucukyilmaz, Attilla , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Kucukyilmaz, Gunes , AScT Electrical Surrey
Kukolj, Benjamin Mechanical Victoria
Kular, Reubien , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Kullar, Bradley , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Kulmala, Rory , AScT Civil Victoria
Kum, Barry , AScT Industrial Victoria
Kumar, Richard , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Kumi, Janna Honourary Member Burnaby
Kunka, Ken , AScT Building Summerland
Kunstar, Aaron , AScT Civil Kelowna
Kunyuan, Wan Mechanical Victoria
Kunzler, Roland , AScT Electronics Campbell River
Kupfer, Amiram , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Kurani, Mohamed Civil Victoria
Kurisu, Clayton , CTech Geomatics Terrace
Kurtz, Brendan , AScT, RTMgr Civil Chilliwack
Kurtz, Tully , AScT Geomatics Powell River
Kutney, Darwyn , AScT Civil Vernon
Kuzak, Stanley , AScT Mechanical Sorrento
Kuzek, Graham , CTech Civil Vancouver
Kuznia, Florian , GradTech Civil Penticton
Kwak, Heungsik , GradTech Civil Edmonton
Kwan, Chun , AScT Electronics Hong Kong
Kwan, Danny , AScT Electronics Richmond
Kwan, James , AScT Electronics Richmond
Kwan, Manford , AScT Biomedical Richmond
Kwan, Raymond , AScT Information Technology Vancouver
Kwok, Jessica , GradTech Chemical Coquitlam
Kwok, Joyce , CTech Geomatics New Westminster
Kwok, Patrick , CTech Civil Vancouver
Kwon, Sung Eun Electronics Surrey
Kwong, David , CTech Metallurgical Vancouver
Kyle, Anita , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Kyle, David , CTech Building Vancouver
Kyle, David Electrical Port Moody
Kynoch, David , CTech Geomatics Nanaimo
L'Heureux, Brandon , GradTech Biological Sciences Sooke
La Marge, Kelly , GradTech Information Technology Summerland
Laal, Alistar , GradTech Civil Victoria
Labatte, Jay , AScT Electrical Kelowna
LaBounty, Alex Joseph , GradTech Mechanical Lower Nicola
LaBranche, Paul , AScT Civil Vancouver
LaBreche, Paul , GradTech Biomedical North Vancouver
Labrecque, Beau Building Kamloops
Lacey, Dallas , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Lacey, Gerritt , GradTech Civil Dawson Creek
Lachance, Rob , CTech Electronics West Kelowna
Lachmuth, Grant , AScT, RTMgr Civil Summerland
Lackner, Andrew , GradTech Civil Pitt Meadows
Lacoste, Peter , CTech Electronics Abbotsford
Lacoursiere, Ian , AScT Civil Burnaby
Lacovetsky, Laurie , CTech, CHI Building Roberts Creek
LaCroix, Jim , AScT Civil Vernon
Ladyman, Stewart Honourary Member Penticton
Laehrm, Otmar , AScT Mechanical Summerland
Lafakis, Katya Mineral Resources Vancouver
Lafayette, Leford , AScT, CPWI 2 Mechanical Castlegar
Lafontaine, Rodney , AScT Electronics Prince George
Lafortune, Brandon , AScT Civil Sechelt
Laframboise, Jesse , AScT Biological Sciences Prince George
Lagan, Antoine , AScT Electronics Victoria
Lagasse, Jacob Electrical Nanaimo
Laguador, Arbelle , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Lai, Derek , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Lai, Derek , GradTech Civil Prince George
Lai, Chris , AScT Electrical Surrey
Lai, Parco , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Lai, Patrick , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Lai, Patrick , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Richmond
Lai, Stephen , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Lai, Yue-Choy , AScT Metallurgical Coquitlam
Laing, Peter , AScT Electronics Surrey
Laird, Scott , CTech Electrical Victoria
Lake, Joseph Mechanical Victoria
Lal, Calvin , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Lam, Alfred , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Lam, Annie , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Lam, Danny , CTech Civil Vancouver
Lam, Harmony , AScT Civil Vancouver
Lam, Chris , AScT Civil Surrey
Lam, Jack , AScT Building Coquitlam
Lam, James , AScT Building Vancouver
Lam, Johnson , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Lam, Alan , AScT Civil Burnaby
Lam , Monica , GradTech Biological Sciences Vancouver
Lam, Paul , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Lam, Steve , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Lam, Yick Chung , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Lama, Rodrigo , GradTech Civil Victoria
Lamarche, Tanya , AScT Building Kamloops
Lamarre, Marnie Mechanical Surrey
Lamb, Dan , AScT Civil Okanagan Centre
Lambert, Dan Honourary Member Langley
Lambert, Mike , CTech, RTMgr Civil Ladysmith
Lambke, Kristen , GradTech Biological Sciences New Westminster
Lambrecht, Angela , AScT Environmental Kelowna
Lammi, Justin , GradTech Electronics Kamloops
Lamont, Darwin , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Squamish
Lamont, Lloyd , AScT Industrial Langley
Lamont, Myles , AScT Environmental Surrey
Lamothe, Robert , AScT Electrical Millbay
Lampron, Michelle , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Lan, Morris Mechanical Surrey
Lan-Phavongkham, Cody Mechanical Burnaby
Lancaster, Sheree , AScT Civil Summerland
Landa, Jeff , AScT Mechanical Lantzville
Landas, Armand , AScT Civil Surrey
Landell, Robert , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Landie, Jonathan Civil Kelowna
Landry, Michelle , AScT Gas & Petroleum Madeira Park
Landucci, Marty , AScT Building Delta
Lane, Brodie , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Lane, Bryan , AScT Gas & Petroleum Port Moody
Lane, Koreena Biological Sciences Trail
Lane, William , GradTech Electrical Dawson Creek
Lang, Andy , AScT Building Victoria
Lang, Clayton , CTech Civil Vernon
Lang, J. Paul , CTech Electronics Victoria
Lang, Zachary , GradTech Electrical Victoria
Lange, Edwin , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Lange, Kurtis , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Langerholz, Marko , CHI Building Mission
Langevin, Cory , AScT Mechanical Kamloops
Langfield, Bob , CHI Building Fernie
Langley, Chris , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Langtry, John , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Lanji, Vijay , AScT Gas & Petroleum Abbotsford
Lankhorst, Emily Biomedical Surrey
Lannan, Alecia , GradTech Biological Sciences Castlegar
Lanning, James , AScT Geomatics Richmond
Lannon, Andrew Electronics Vernon
Lansdowne, Farron Civil Terrace
Lansdowne, Peter , AScT Civil Terrace
Lansley, Kate , AScT Biological Sciences Quadra Island
Lapointe, Jackson Mineral Resources Langley
Lapp, Steve , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Laquerre, Joey , AScT Building Prince George
Laramee, Chris , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Laraya, Benjamin , AScT Civil Surrey
Larghi, Attilio , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Larin, Rick , AScT Civil Vancouver
Larkin, Patrick , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Laro, Jesse James Electrical Surrey
Laroche, Daniel , CTech Mechanical St. Albert
LaRochelle, Nancy , CTech Civil Coquitlam
LaRock, Mike Honourary Member Courtenay
Laroco, Harriette Chemical Vancouver
Larocque, Vince , AScT Civil Vancouver
Larsen, Kelli , AScT Environmental Port Coquitlam
Larson, John , CRD Building Qualicum Beach
Larson, Michael , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Lasby, Michael , GradTech Civil Peachland
Lassesen, Erling , AScT Electronics Abbotsford
Last, Cody , CTech Civil Dawson Creek
Last, Pete , GradTech Biomedical Abbotsford
Lastoria, Kevin , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Ladner
Latif, Saad Electrical Delta
Latimer, Codey , AScT Biological Sciences Thornhill
Lattanzio, Patrice , GradTech Chemical Trail
Lau, Connie , CTech Civil Vancouver
Lau, Erik , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Lau, Fiona , AScT Environmental Crescent Valley
Lau, Nathaniel , CTech Civil Richmond
Lau, Simon , AScT Mechanical Regina
Lau, Vinson W.K. , AScT Civil Burnaby
Lau, William Electrical Vancouver
Laurent, Francois Civil Nelson
Lauridsen, Kieran Mechanical Duncan
Lauridsen, Kurtis Electrical Maple Ridge
Lavack, Kevin , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Lavalle, Aaron , AScT Building Vancouver
Lavallee, Zachary Civil Prince George
Lavigne, Michael , CTech Information Technology Garibaldi Highlands
Lavigne, Richard , GradTech Mechanical Westbank
Lavina, Francisco , AScT Environmental Richmond
Laviolette, Brad , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Law, Sam , AScT, CPI Civil Burnaby
Law, Oliver Mechanical Surrey
Law, Sharon , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Lawlor, Nick , CTech, CPWI 3 Civil New Westminster
Lawlor, Robert , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Lawrence, Gary Building Kamloops
Lazareva, Gilyana , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Lazaro, Danny , CTech, ROWP Environmental Victoria
Lazarz, Alexander Information Technology Saanichton
Lazic, Gavrilo Electronics Burnaby
Le, Kenny Phong , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Le, Quan , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Le, Thang , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Le, Sophia , GradTech Biomedical Vancouver
Le, Tu Anh Civil Vancouver
Le Blanc, Dan , CTech Electrical Kelowna
Le Morvan, Michael , AScT Geomatics Prince George
Le Roux, Abraham , CTech Mechanical Belcarra
Leach, Kristian , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Leaming, Chris , AScT Building Richmond
Leano, Jet , AScT Civil Delta
Lebel, Nadia , GradTech Biological Sciences Crescent Valley
Leblanc, Camille Biological Sciences Krestova
LeBlanc, Glen , AScT Civil Burnaby
LeBlanc, Reg , AScT Civil Quesnel
LeBlond, Barrie , CTech Civil Kamloops
Lebrun, Levi Mechanical Kelowna
Lebus, Jake , GradTech Electronics Courtenay
Lecher, Rod , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Lechner, Robert , AScT, CPWI 2 Geomatics Surrey
Leckie, Clarke , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Leclair, Douglas , CTech Industrial Delta
Lecuyer, Christopher , AScT Civil Langley
Lecy, Scott , CTech Electrical Richmond
Ledesma, Pierre , AScT Electrical Richmond
Ledger, Teralynn , GradTech Building Kamloops
Ledwith, Ian , CTech Mechanical Fruitvale
Lee, Aaron , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Lee, Adrian , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Lee, Andy , AScT Civil Burnaby
Lee, Benjamin Mechanical West Kelowna
Lee, Brandon Building Kamloops
Lee, Calvin Electrical Vancouver
Lee, Chang Shuo , GradTech Electrical Richmond
Lee, Chris , AScT Building Surrey
Lee, Chul , CHI Building Surrey
Lee, Danny , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Lee, David , AScT Building Vancouver
Lee, David , GradTech Biomedical Langley
Lee, Edward Electrical Delta
Lee, Frank , GradTech Building Richmond
Lee, Fred , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Lee, Robyn , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Lee, Gorman , AScT Civil Victoria
Lee, Herbert , AScT Civil Vernon
Lee, Herman Civil Victoria
Lee, James , CTech Geomatics Burnaby
Lee, John Civil Vancouver
Lee, Jordan Mineral Resources Vancouver
Lee, Jun Ho , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Lee, Ryan , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
Lee, Kenneth , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Lee, Kenneth , AScT Building Richmond
Lee, Ken , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Lee, Kevin , GradTech Geomatics Victoria
Lee, Kiho Mineral Resources Fort McMurray
Lee, Kumond Electronics Maple Ridge
Lee, Kyung Ho , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Lee, Larry , AScT Building Surrey
Lee, Mandy , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Lee, Maria Building Surrey
Lee, Michael , AScT Civil Victoria
Lee, Michael , CTech Civil Vancouver
Lee, David , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Lee, Jimmy , GradTech Civil Surrey
Lee, Ping , AScT Electronics Surrey
Lee, Victor Civil Vancouver
Lee, Rachel Biological Sciences Surrey
Lee, Ser , AScT Civil Vancouver
Lee, Sharon , AScT Civil Victoria
Lee, Stephen , AScT Chemical Burnaby
Lee, Stephen , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Lee, Max Civil Surrey
Lee, Victor , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Lee, Wonjae Electrical Burnaby
Lee, Aaron , AScT Building Langley
Lee-Jarvis, Tyler , GradTech Mechanical Cobble Hill
Leech, Adrienne , GradTech Civil Victoria
Leech, John , AScT Civil Nanoose Bay
Leemet, Matthew Electrical Surrey
Lees, Carol Electronics Richmond
Lees, Fraser , AScT Civil Surrey
Lefler, Dave , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Legacy, Cassandra Mineral Resources Vancouver
Legaree, Joe , AScT Civil Barriere
Legge, Cory , AScT Building Surrey
Leggett, Ivan , AScT Chemical Anmore
Leggett, Bob , AScT Building Richmond
Lego, Gina , CTech Geomatics Delta
Lehoux, Yvon , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Lei, Peter , AScT Civil Burnaby
Leiding, Murray , AScT Civil Langley
Leigh, Matt , CTech Civil Abbotsford
Lella, Niran , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Lem, William , AScT Industrial Calgary
Lemay, Phil , AScT Civil Langley
Lemery, Tye Electronics Delta
Lemke, Nathaniel , GradTech Electronics Smithers
Lemmen, Steven , AScT Electronics Victoria
LeMoignan, Lloyd , AScT Building Abbotsford
Lemond, John , AScT Mechanical Mission
Lenart, Colleen , GradTech Chemical Cranbrook
Leng, Holden Mineral Resources Burnaby
Lengle, Gary , AScT Industrial Surrey
Lennox, Brian , CTech Metallurgical Kitimat
Lenton, David , AScT Civil Victoria
Leonard, Chris , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Leong, Bing Electronics Richmond
Leong, Kirby , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Lepadatu, Tit Liviu , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Lepage, Genevive Geomatics Castlegar
LePage Parco, Justine , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Leporda, Alex , CTech, CHI Mechanical Delta
Lepore, Ozzie , CTech Civil Burnaby
Lepri, Domenico , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
LeRoss, Phillip , GradTech Civil Victoria
Leroux, Lindsay Civil Vernon
Leroux, Sean , GradTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Leschuk, Amanda , GradTech Building Kelowna
Leslie, Stewart , AScT Civil Delta
Leslie, Neil , AScT Electronics Lantzville
Leslie, Roy , AScT Building Victoria
Lesosky, Jay , GradTech Electronics Sooke
Letendre, Josh , GradTech Civil Prince George
Letnick, Naomi , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Letourneau, Todd , AScT Geomatics Salmon Arm
Letts, Gary , AScT Environmental Maple Ridge
Leung, Brian , CTech Geomatics Victoria
Leung, Cheuk , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Leung, Daniel , AScT, CHI Civil Richmond
Leung, Henry , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Leung, Jason , GradTech Electrical Richmond
Leung, Jeremy Mechanical Port Moody
Leung, Jim , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Leung, Keith Building Kamloops
Leung, Kwan Long Electrical Vancouver
Leung, Sam Shi-Kwan , AScT Electrical Delta
Leung, Wallace , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Leung, Wayne , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
LeVae, Mike , AScT Electronics Mission
Leveille, Carolyne , AScT Building Surrey
Levenheck, Frank , AScT Mechanical Delta
Levesque, Dustin , AScT Electrical Prince George
Levinsky, Carly , GradTech Civil Summerland
Lewis, Chris , AScT Civil Bellingham
Lewis, Trevor , AScT Civil Rosedale
Lewthwaite, Charles Electrical Kelowna
Li, ChengLin , GradTech Electrical North Vancouver
Li, Meiko , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Li, Katherine , CTech Civil Surrey
Li, Harry , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Li, Hengxi Electrical Burnaby
Li, Jerry , AScT Chemical Vancouver
Li, Joseph Mechanical Surrey
Li, Jing , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Li, Jingyu Electrical Burnaby
Li, Jung , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Li, Kenan , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Li, Peter , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Li, Roger , GradTech Mechanical Fort McMurray
Li, Samuel , AScT Building Vancouver
Li, Stefanie Civil Burnaby
Li, Sophia , CTech, RBD Building Vancouver
Li, Tim , AScT Environmental Port Moody
Li, Tsz Ho Darrell , GradTech Mechanical Pitt Meadows
Li, David Electrical New Westminster
Li, Wei , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Li, Wei Zhao , GradTech Biomedical Port Moody
Li, Wenxin , CTech Building Port Coquitlam
Li, Woody , GradTech Civil Surrey
Li, Shawn , AScT Civil Vancouver
Li, Zhuhuang Electrical Vancouver
Liam , Jones Civil North Vancouver
Liang, George , AScT Biological Sciences Surrey
Liang, Hank , CHI Civil Surrey
Liang, Qiao Min , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Liang, Wen Jie , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Liao, Shirlyn , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Libby, Tim , GradTech Mechanical Penticton
Liberatore, Giuseppe Building Burnaby
Librada, Gerry , AScT Electrical Surrey
Licup, Marc , GradTech Civil Surrey
Liddell, Sandra , GradTech Civil Sooke
Lidstone, Erik Mechanical Shawnigan Lake
Light, Madalyn , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Liikala, John , AScT Electronics Calgary
Liivamagi, Tristan , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Lillis, Simon , AScT Chemical Mission
Lim, Edson , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Lim, Edwin , AScT Building Vancouver
Lim, Gyeonghan Civil Kelowna
Lim, Irenaeus , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Lim, Jose , AScT Electronics Victoria
Lim, Mac Electronics Vancouver
Lim, Thian , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Limin, Jann Sebastian , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Limin, Miguel , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Lin, Dennis , GradTech Electronics Richmond
Lin, Linda , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Lin, Marcus , AScT Industrial Richmond
Lin, Quan Xing , GradTech Chemical Vancouver
Lind, Gordon , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Lindberg, Jim , AScT Gas & Petroleum West Kelowna
Linde, Sarah Environmental Burnaby
Linden, Christopher , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Lindhout, Darrell , CTech Civil Chilliwack
Lindsay, Graeme , AScT, RBD Building Penticton
Lindsay, Karac Biological Sciences Victoria
Lindsay, Richard Honourary Member Vancouver
Lindsay, Bill , AScT Electronics Prince George
Lindstrom, Anders , AScT Mechanical Nanaimo
Lindstrom, Lars , AScT Building Prince George
Lines, Donald , CTech Gas & Petroleum Delta
Lingbawan, Ariel , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Link, Nicole , GradTech Building Kamloops
Link, Peter , CTech Building Surrey
Linton, John , AScT Electrical Kamloops
Lintott, Rachel Civil Kamloops
Linzalata, Rossana Biological Sciences Rossland
Lioznyansky, Bella , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Lipinski, Daniel , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Lipp, Victor , AScT Electrical Penticton
Lippert, Ian Electronics Nanaimo
Lipshitz, Uri , AScT Civil Surrey
Lipski, Kris , AScT Biological Sciences Port Moody
Liscum, Mark , AScT Civil Victoria
Liteplo, Thomas , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Litt, Ravleen Civil Abbotsford
Littau, Ryan , GradTech Electronics West Kelowna
Little, Jeff , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Port Moody
Little, John , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Little, Richard , AScT Electronics Chetwynd
Littlejohn, Warren , AScT Forest Engineering Victoria
Litwin, Trevor , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Litzen, Jim , AScT Civil Prince George
Liu, Hsin-Lin , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Liu, Jason , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Liu, Alvin , GradTech Electrical Langley
Liu, Kevin , AScT Civil Richmond
Liu, Lawrence Electrical Surrey
Liu, Daniel , GradTech Electrical Coquitlam
Liu, Ca , GradTech Biomedical Vancouver
Liudzius, Mark , AScT Building Victoria
Liyanage, Eraj , GradTech Civil Surrey
Llacuna, Mario , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Llamado, Aly Building Richmond
Llavore, Grace , AScT Building Langley
Llavore, Noel Electrical Port Coquitlam
Lloyd, Byron , AScT Civil Port Alberni
Lloyd, Charlene , GradTech Biological Sciences East Sooke
Lloyd, John , CTech Civil Westbank
Lloyd, Pam , GradTech Civil Victoria
Lo, Chi , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Lo, Eric , GradTech Biomedical Surrey
Lo, Hiep , AScT Civil Surrey
Lo, Charles , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Lo, Ming Mechanical Richmond
Lo, Vincent , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Locher, John , AScT Civil Qualicum Beach
Lochran, Matthew Civil Victoria
Locke, Ashley , GradTech Civil Victoria
Locke, Henry , CTech Civil Duncan
Locke, Tom , AScT Building Langley
Lockhart, Doug , AScT Mechanical Cobble Hill
Lockhart, W. David , AScT Environmental Victoria
Lodder, Chris , AScT Mineral Resources Oakville
Loe, Robert , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Loedel, Sarah Building Kamloops
Loenen, Mark , AScT Electronics Surrey
Loeve, John , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Lofgren, Bradley , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Lofstrom, David Electronics Westbank
Loft, Kenneth Information Technology Surrey
Loft, Ken Electrical Surrey
Lohnes, Glenn , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Lojpur, Joe , AScT Electronics Nelson
Lok, Jason , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Lomness, Ken , AScT Electrical Salmon Arm
Long, Alan , AScT Electrical Langley
Long, David , AScT Civil Kamloops
Long, Harry , AScT Civil Surrey
Long, Henry , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Long, N. David , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Long, Philip , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Long, Seamus , GradTech Civil Maple Ridge
Longhi, Peter , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Longman, Tony , CTech Civil North Saanich
Longman, Scott , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Longmuir, Craig , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Longmuir, Ian , AScT Electrical Largs, Ayrshire, Scotland
Longson, Alex , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Lonsdale, Michael , AScT Civil Qualicum Beach
Loo, Samuel , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Loo Chan, Manuel , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Loo Chan, Miguel , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Looy, Jules , GradTech Civil Victoria
Lopes, Clarion , CTech Electrical Burnaby
Lopez, Ernesto , AScT Electronics Richmond
Loren, Trevor Biological Sciences Cranbrook
Lorenzi, David , GradTech Civil Whitehorse
Lorette, Justin , GradTech Chemical Delta
Los, William , AScT Electronics Cobble Hill
Loschiavo, Mario , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Loschiavo, Ralph , AScT Electronics Brentwood Bay
Loss, Cecil , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Lott, George , AScT, RTMgr Electrical Burnaby
Loucks, David , CTech Instrumentation Okanagan Falls
Loude, Marisa , AScT Civil Kelowna
Lougheed, Neil , GradTech Electronics Oliver
Louie, Darryl , AScT Electronics Richmond
Louie, Harry , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Louie, James Biomedical Coquitlam
Louie, Janine , AScT Building Vancouver
Loutfi, Sarah Building Kamloops
Lovas, Steve , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Love, David , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Love, Stephen , AScT Building Burnaby
Loven, Kenneth , AScT Electronics Qualicum Beach
Loverin, Kaiden Civil Kelowna
Lovino, Ralph David Kim , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Low, Albert , AScT Civil Calgary
Low, Derek , GradTech Civil Revelstoke
Low, Dick , AScT Civil Richmond
Low, Edward , AScT Mechanical Brentwood Bay
Low, Norman , AScT Industrial Richmond
Lowe, Ben Electronics Burnaby
Lowe, Chris , AScT Electrical Langley
Lowe, Harry , CTech Civil Nanoose Bay
Lowrie, Jim , AScT Civil Vancouver
Lowther, Stephen , AScT Building Victoria
Loyer, Grant , AScT, RTMgr Civil Lillooet
Lu, David , GradTech Civil Richmond
Lu, Mary , AScT Geomatics Langley
Lu, Hsiao-Yi Electrical Surrey
Lu, Joe , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Lu, David , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Lubberts, Ben , GradTech Civil Victoria
Lucas, Kyler , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Lucas, Lloyd , AScT, CPI Building Port Moody
Lucas, Mitchell Biological Sciences Maple Ridge
Lucas, Lucas Mineral Resources Surrey
Lucchetta, Walter , AScT Civil Vancouver
Lucero, Francis , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Lucero, Neil , AScT Civil Langley
Luckhart, Kevin , AScT Civil Port Moody
Luechachandej, Tee , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Lui, Sam , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Luk, Edwin , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Luk, Megan , AScT Building Richmond
Lukawesky, Ken , AScT Mineral Resources Burnaby
Lukes, Bryant , GradTech Civil Prince George
Lum, Bradley Civil North Vancouver
Lum, George , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Lum, John , AScT Civil Burnaby
Lund, Grant , AScT Chemical Gibsons
Lundell, Erik , AScT Mechanical Sooke
Lung, Chris , AScT Building Coquitlam
Lunness, Peter , AScT Electronics Victoria
Lunt, Lucas Electrical Rosedale
Lunt, Marcus Electrical Rosedale
Luo, Gary , AScT Industrial Vancouver
Luo, YuFeng Electrical Delta
Luong, Allan Civil Coquitlam
Lupick, Stephen , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Lusney, John , AScT Civil West Vancouver
Lussin, Emily , AScT Civil Egmont
Lutke, Brian , AScT Civil Whistler
Lutsenko, Kyrel Civil Vernon
Lutz, Cameron , AScT Mechanical Lake Country
Lutz, Dayna Building Chilliwack
Luu, Curtis , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Luu, John , AScT Electronics Surrey
Luu, Hanh , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Ly, Thai , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Lyall, Richard , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Lyngberg, Knut , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Lynn, Jordan , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Lynnes, Mike , AScT Electronics 150 Mile House
Lyon, Wesley , AScT Civil Victoria
Lyons, Dan Biological Sciences Langley
Lypkie, Aaron , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Lyster, Rodney , GradTech Electronics Calgary
Lyster, Rolf , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Ma, Alice Building Vancouver
Ma, Fleetwood , AScT, RTMgr Electronics Burnaby
Ma, Cherry Civil Burnaby
Ma, Victor Civil Burnaby
Ma, Richard , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Ma, William , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Mabbott, Adam , AScT Environmental Nanoose Bay
Mac Gregor, Martin , AScT, CPI Electrical Nanaimo
Macalisang, Antoni , GradTech Civil Delta
MacArthur, Alastair , AScT Biomedical Abbotsford
Maccarrone, John , AScT Civil Burnaby
MacDonald, Branch Electrical Mission
MacDonald, Brendan , GradTech Civil Coldstream
MacDonald, Lance , CTech Civil Prince George
Macdonald, Hunter , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
MacDonald, Ian , GradTech Building Vancouver
MacDonald, Keith , AScT Civil Norman Wells
MacDonald, John Honourary Member Richmond
MacDonald, Lynn , AScT Civil North Vancouver
MacDonald, Mariann , CTech Electronics Surrey
MacDonald, Mark , CTech Building Abbotsford
MacDonald, Michael , GradTech Electronics White Rock
Macdonald, Nicholas , CTech Civil Swan River
MacDonald, Nicole , AScT Chemical Chilliwack
MacDonald, Robert , AScT Metallurgical Kamloops
MacDonald, Ross , AScT Electronics Surrey
MacDonald, Tom , GradTech Civil Summerland
MacDougall, Colin , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
MacDuff, George , AScT Civil White Rock
Macfarlane, Alec , AScT Civil Kelowna
MacFarlane, George , AScT Mechanical Manotick
MacGillivray, Stefanie , CTech Information Technology Langley
Mach, Willson , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Macinnis, Darren , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
Mack, Dave , AScT Electronics Surrey
Mack, Gerry , AScT Civil Chilliwack
MacKay, Darcy , AScT Civil Victoria
MacKay, Debbie , AScT Building White Rock
MacKay, James , CTech Civil Chilliwack
MacKenzie, Douglas , AScT Civil Kamloops
MacKenzie, Ken , AScT Electronics Kingston
MacKenzie, Muir Mechanical Kamloops
MacKenzie, Phillip , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Mackenzie, Rand , CTech Electrical New Westminster
MacKenzie, Scott , CTech Electronics Abbotsford
Mackenzie, Stacey , CTech Information Technology Richmond
MacKillican, John , AScT Mechanical Calgary
MacKinnon, Fraser , GradTech Civil Castlegar
MacKinnon, Nick , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
MacLachlan, Lachlin , AScT Mechanical Langdon
MacLaren, Sheri , GradTech Building Burnaby
MacLean, Lisa , AScT Building Victoria
MacLeod, Alan , CTech, CRD Building Revelstoke
MacLeod, David , AScT Chemical Victoria
Macleod, Ian , AScT Geomatics Kamloops
MacLock, Madelaine Biological Sciences Victoria
MacMath, Harry , GradTech Civil Vancouver
MacMillan, Christopher , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
MacMurchy, Don , CTech Civil New Westminster
MacMurchy, Todd Building New Westminster
MacNab, Ian , AScT Mechanical Richmond
MacNeill, Andrew Electrical Burnaby
MacPheat, Curtis , AScT Electrical Prince George
MacPherson, Donald , AScT Electronics Parksville
MacPherson, Glen , AScT, RTMgr Civil Cultus Lake
Macpherson, Haley , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
MacPherson, Jim , CTech Civil Langley
MacPherson, Melissa , CTech Civil Westbank
MacPherson, Bill , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
MacRae, Malcolm , AScT Chemical Delta
Macrae, Tara , AScT, CPWI 1 Environmental Abbotsford
Macsemniuk, Mike , AScT Building Prince George
Madankollan, Abhiram Mechanical Victoria
Maddalozzo, Russell , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Maddock, Grant , AScT Civil Kelowna
Maddock, Paige , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Mader, Angela Chemical Kelowna
Madsen, Birk , AScT Civil Surrey
Madsen, Tyler , AScT Civil Courtenay
Magallanes, Karl , AScT Civil Burnaby
Magbitang, Jr., June , CTech Electrical Surrey
Magcalas, Ben , AScT Civil Richmond
Magee, Derek , AScT Civil Grande Prairie
Magee, Jarrett , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Maghera, Hardeep , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Maglanque, Andrew Electrical Coquitlam
Maglanque, Edgardo , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Maglanque, Kevin Civil North Vancouver
Magnus, Cameron , AScT Civil Vancouver
Mah, Ben , AScT Electrical Richmond
Mah, Dennis , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Mah, Jobina , GradTech Building Surrey
Mah, Ken , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Mah, Michael , AScT Mineral Resources Vancouver
Mah, Steve , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Mahavidana, Upekshi , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Mahawaththe Gamage, Anuradha , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Mahey, Hardial , CTech Civil Surrey
Mahoney, Bill , AScT Civil Kelowna
Mahood, Patrick , AScT Civil Williams Lake
Maier, Harry , AScT Chemical Kitimat
Maier, Karin , AScT Environmental Campbell River
Main, Daniel , GradTech Building Prince George
Mainman, Bob , CTech Building Langley
Maisuria, Bhavik Electrical Vancouver
Maitland, Jesse , CTech Electronics North Vancouver
Maitland, Ken , AScT Chemical Kitimat
Maitland, Warren Building Kamloops
Maizik, Dmitri , GradTech Civil Victoria
Majer, Adam , GradTech Building Summerland
Major, Kevin , AScT Mechanical Port Moody
Major, Gina , GradTech Civil Victoria
Major, Robert , AScT Building Vancouver
Mak, Benedict , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Mak, George , AScT Building Vancouver
Mak, Rayman , GradTech Civil Richmond
Mak, Frederick , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Maki, Ross , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Makinson, Gary , GradTech Information Technology Penticton
Makkar, Mandeep , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Makkinga, John , GradTech Civil Victoria
Makowsky, Paul , AScT Chemical Vancouver
Makowsky, Tim , CTech Civil Surrey
Maksymchuk, Bryce , GradTech Civil Fort St. John
Malabuyoc, Mel , AScT Electronics Surrey
Malchuk, Nicholas , GradTech Mechanical Port Moody
Maleki, Hanif , CTech Geomatics Burnaby
Malerby, Jonathan , AScT Mechanical Brentwood Bay
Maletta, Jim , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Maletta, Nino , AScT Building Prince George
Malik, Abdul , AScT (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Malinab, Romy , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Malis, Ivan , AScT Civil Vancouver
Malkow, Phillip , AScT Civil Smithers
Mallari, Manrique , AScT Civil Surrey
Mallett, Alan , CTech Civil Victoria
Mallett, Troy Mechanical Victoria
Mallis, Lenore , AScT Environmental Fort St. John
Malloff, Nikita , AScT Building Castlegar
Mallon, Patricia , AScT Civil Victoria
Malm, Phil , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Maloney, Jacob , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Maloski, Nic , GradTech Civil Victoria
Maloway, Jamie , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Malpass, Anders , AScT Mechanical Nelson
Maltin, Gary , CTech Civil Calgary
Maltsev, Gary Electrical North Vancouver
Maluk, Stan , AScT Building West Kelowna
Mamaid, Len , AScT Electronics Surrey
Mander, Daljit , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Maneesha, Michael Electronics Kelowna
Mang, Claudia , GradTech Civil Naskusp
Mangahas, Myron Electronics New Westminster
Maningas, Romeo , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Mankey, Craig Building Surrey
Mankey, Noel , AScT Civil Surrey
Manley, Vaughn , CHI Building Vancouver
Manliclic, Leopoldo Mechanical Vancouver
Mann, Allan , AScT Civil Summerland
Mann, Balraj , AScT Civil Langley
Mann, Camilla , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Mann, Colton , GradTech Electrical Duncan
Mann, Floyd , AScT Civil Terrace
Mann, Greg , GradTech Civil Edmonton
Mann, Sean Electrical Burnaby
Mann, Taqdir Electrical Delta
Manning, Kieran , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Manohar, Nagaresh , GradTech Electronics Coquitlam
Mansell, Ryan , GradTech Mechanical Delta
Mansell, Wally , AScT Civil Delta
Manson, Kyle Mechanical Vancouver
Mansouri, Bahman , AScT (Provisional) Electronics Port Coquitlam
Mansouri, Shawn , AScT Gas & Petroleum New Westminster
Mansouri, Soroush , CTech Gas & Petroleum New Westminster
Mantel, Michael , CTech Electronics Victoria
Mantin, Brad , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Manucdoc, Raul , AScT Electrical Surrey
Manyk, Jay , CTech Geomatics Peace River
Mar, Ken , AScT Building Victoria
Marc, Justin , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Marcellus, Don , AScT Mechanical Delta
March, Gordon , CTech Electrical Surrey
March, Xavier Electrical Surrey
Marcoe, Jenna Building Vancouver
Marcon, Christopher , CTech Electrical Peachland
Marconi, Lee , AScT Chemical Blairmore
Marganelli, Michael , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Margetson, Rich , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Delta
Marin, Jeffrey , AScT Building Langley
Marinas, John Electrical Surrey
Marinescu, Ion , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
Mariyanayagam, Kajen , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Marjanovic, Aleksandar , GradTech Electronics Port Coquitlam
Mark, Andrew , CTech Geomatics Pitt Meadows
Mark, Chris , AScT Marine Sooke
Mark, Philip , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Marken, Damon , GradTech Building Kamloops
Markin, Cary , CTech, CRD Building Chase
Markovic, Craig , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Markovic, Jeff , AScT Civil Burnaby
Marks, Tyler , GradTech Civil Surrey
Marolla, Aaron , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Marquez, Czarina Geomatics Richmond
Marquez, Esther Building Vancouver
Marquez, Paul , CTech Geomatics Richmond
Marquez, Ronald Electrical Vancouver
Marr, Andrew , AScT Electronics Campbell River
Marrington, Ross , AScT Building Kelowna
Marschner, Bill , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Marsden, Marc , AScT Mechanical New Westminster
Marsh, Andrew , AScT Civil Victoria
Marsh, Chad , GradTech Civil Vernon
Marsh, Courtney , AScT Environmental Delta
Marsh, Eric , GradTech Electronics Vernon
Marsh, Jatte Mechanical Victoria
Marshall, Andy , AScT Civil Kelowna
Marshall, Bernie , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Marshall, David , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Surrey
Marshall, David , AScT Civil Victoria
Marshall, Jordan , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
Marshall, Kevin , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Marshall, Mindy , CTech Building Kamloops
Marshall, Richard , AScT Biomedical Surrey
Marshall, Victor , AScT Electronics Victoria
Marston, Al , AScT Electronics Colwood
Martens, Brett , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Martens, James , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Langley
Martin, Andrew Electrical Abbotsford
Martin, Evan Building Kamloops
Martin, Jim , AScT Building Abbotsford
Martin, Keith , CTech, RTMgr Civil Abbotsford
Martin, Megan , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Martin, Justin Building Rosedale
Martin, Nicki , CTech Gas & Petroleum Chilliwack
Martin, Ryan , AScT Building Gibsons
Martin, Stuart , AScT Building North Delta
Martin, Todd , CTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Martin, Wayne , AScT Civil Victoria
Martindale, Brittney Building Mara
Martindale, Leslie Civil Vancouver
Martinez, Carlos , GradTech Mineral Resources Langley
Martins, Jon , AScT Instrumentation Vancouver
Martyna, Ian Civil Kelowna
Marwaha, Amritpal , CTech Building Victoria
Marwaha, Rajendra , AScT (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Marynaik, Paul , AScT Civil Victoria
Mason, Gord , AScT Gas & Petroleum Courtenay
Mason, Jim , CTech Electronics Surrey
Mason, Michael , AScT Geomatics North Vancouver
Mason, Reginald , AScT Gas & Petroleum Tilley
Masongsong, Bryan , GradTech Civil Victoria
Masongsong, Kevin , GradTech Civil Victoria
Masoun, Jobanpreet Electrical Surrey
Massolin, Mike , AScT Electrical Victoria
Masson, Brad , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Masuch, Brent , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Matchett, Justin , CTech Electrical Hudson's Hope
Matejka, Mike , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Matharoo, Rubina , GradTech Civil Penticton
Matharu, Parminder , CTech Civil Abbotsford
Mathena, Rob Civil Vancouver
Mathers, Duane , AScT Civil Kelowna
Mathers, James , AScT Environmental Comox
Matheson, Stephen , CTech Civil Surrey
Mathew, Athul Electrical Vancouver
Mathew, Joanne Biological Sciences Surrey
Mathieson, Chelsea , GradTech Biological Sciences Nelson
Mathisen, Steven , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Mathison, Adam Civil Prince George
Matos Arnao, Ivan , CTech (Provisional) Civil Vancouver
Matson, Chris , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Matsuno, Julien Biological Sciences Victoria
Matthews, Chris , AScT Biological Sciences Barriere
Matthews, Conor , AScT Civil Victoria
Matthews, Derek , AScT Building Nanaimo
Matthews, Paul , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Matthews, Robert , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Mattia, Frank , AScT Building Vancouver
Mattrwd, Fares , AScT Geomatics Edmonton
Mattson, Raphiel , AScT Civil Sooke
Mattu, Harjog , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Matungo, Brandon Mechanical Victoria
Mauch, Maurice , AScT Civil Lantzville
Mauger, Arlaina Mineral Resources Quesnel
Maurer, Chris , AScT Civil Kamloops
Maurer, Donald , AScT Civil Langley
Maurer, Thomas , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Mauriello, David , GradTech Civil Surrey
Mavety, Douglas , AScT Electrical Draper
Maxfield, Powell , AScT Mechanical Westbank
Maxon, John , CTech, CPI Building West Vancouver
Maxted, David , CTech Mechanical Delta
Maxted, Don , AScT Electronics Penticton
May, Arnold , AScT Electrical Duncan
May, Brandon , GradTech Civil Kelowna
May, Sarah , GradTech Civil Victoria
Mayer, Richard , AScT Building Delta
Mayert, Grant , CTech Electrical Coquitlam
Maylen, Ron , AScT Geomatics North Saanich
Mayo, Cody , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Mayo, Erin , GradTech Civil Courtney
Mayo, Ken , CHI, RRFA(L) Geomatics North Vancouver
Mazalek, Brie , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Mazerolle, Alexis , GradTech Civil Victoria
Mazuch, Robert , AScT Environmental Victoria
Mazur, Jerry , GradTech Information Technology Kelowna
Mazzei, Lindsay Civil Victoria
Mazzulli, Paul , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Mc Namara, Ken , AScT Environmental Brackendale
McAfee, Pat , AScT Geomatics Kamloops
McAlduff, Jerry , AScT Civil Castlegar
McAskill, Jennifer , AScT Building Nanaimo
McAskill, Neil , AScT Civil Burnaby
McAstocker, Jacob , AScT Geomatics Summerland
McBain, Robert Mechanical Vancouver
McCabe, Tyrone , CTech Civil Kamloops
McCall, Raymond , CTech Electronics Westbank
McCallan, David , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Ladysmith
McCann, Matthew , GradTech Electronics Victoria
McCannon, Jason , AScT Civil Prince George
McCarron, Phil , AScT Geomatics Summerland
McClarty, Ed , AScT Civil Charlie Lake
McColm, Rachel , CTech Environmental Comox
McConaghy, Ron , AScT Mechanical Delta
Mcconarchie, Isaac Mechanical Victoria
McConnell, Brian , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
McConnell, Sean , GradTech Chemical Chilliwack
McCooey, Mike , AScT Electronics Victoria
McCormack, Jim , AScT Electrical Woss
McCormick, Jason , AScT Electrical Kelowna
McCoubrey, Graham , AScT Civil Fort St. John
McCracken, Mari , CTech Electronics Langley
McCreath, Chris , AScT Civil Surrey
Mccron, Michael Civil Sidney
McCue, Christopher , AScT Environmental Vancouver
McCullagh, Colin , AScT Civil Victoria
McCulloch, Ewan , AScT Geomatics Campbell River
McCulloch, John , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
McCulloch, Roxanne Civil Abbotsford
McCullough, Kirk , AScT Electronics Delta
McCurdy, Angela Civil Surrey
McCutcheon, Mark , AScT Electronics Calgary
McDermid, Richard , AScT Civil Chilliwack
McDermid, Bill , AScT Civil Coquitlam
McDiarmid, Colette , AScT Geomatics Chilliwack
McDiarmid, Ralph , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Mcdonald, Garrett , GradTech Civil Vancouver
McDonald, Jad , AScT Electrical Sooke
McDonald, Luke , AScT Geomatics Prince George
McDonald, Mark , AScT Metallurgical Surrey
McDonnell, Keith , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
McEachern, Trevor , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
McEwan, David , AScT Electronics Fort Nelson
McFarland, Jim , AScT Civil Victoria
McFarland, Rob , AScT Civil Victoria
McFarlane, Glenn , AScT Electronics Vancouver
McFarlane, Scott , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
McFarlane, Shelby Civil West Kelowna
McGarry, Neal , AScT Gas & Petroleum Chetwynd
McGaw, Shaun , GradTech Civil Summerland
McGeer, Patrick Honourary Member Vancouver
McGhee, Dwayne , CTech Mechanical Moncton
McGill, Anthony , GradTech Civil Kitimat
McGillis, Cliff , CTech Civil Kamloops
McGillivray, Douglas , CTech, RSD Civil Delta
McGowan, Joe , AScT Civil Cranbrook
McGowan, Tanya , GradTech Civil Kelowna
McGrath, Dawn , AScT, ROWP Civil West Kelowna
McGregor, Aaron Biological Sciences Bonnington
McGregor, Don , AScT Civil Roberts Creek
McGregor, Ian N. Civil Abbotsford
McGregor, Ian , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
McGregor, James , AScT Building West Vancouver
McGuigan, Shaun Electronics Victoria
McGuinness, Damian , AScT Civil Kelowna
McGuire, Dave , AScT Electronics Surrey
McHeffey, Murray , AScT Geomatics Gibsons
McIlvaney, Dave , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
McIntosh, Blake , AScT Civil Prince George
McIntosh, David , AScT Electronics Castlegar
Mcintosh, Kieran , GradTech Mechanical Penticton
McIntosh, Kirk , CTech Civil Richmond
McIntosh, Scott , AScT Civil Castlegar
McIntyre, Allan , AScT Mechanical Langley
McIntyre, Lindsay , AScT Environmental Revelstoke
McIsaac, Brent , AScT Civil Montreal
McIsaac, Chris , AScT Civil Trail
McIvor, Cole Mineral Resources Burnaby
McIvor, Stewart , CRD Building Langley
McKay, Angus , AScT Mechanical Kamloops
McKay, Ben Building Hope
McKay, Darrell , AScT Civil Bowser
McKay, Douglas , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
McKay, Greg , CTech Electronics Victoria
McKay, Jacqueline , AScT Building Prince George
McKay, Jonathan Civil Oliver
McKay, Jim , AScT Building Surrey
McKay, Scott , AScT Mechanical Duncan
McKay, Troy , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Saanichton
McKechnie, Matthew , AScT Civil Surrey
McKee-Reid, Leo , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
McKeen, Graham , AScT Biomedical Surrey
McKeen, Philip , AScT Building Vancouver
McKenzie, Connor Civil Kelowna
McKenzie, John , CTech Building Coquitlam
McKenzie, Scott , AScT Electronics New Westminster
McKenzie, Rob , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
McKeown, Kenneth , AScT Electronics Abbotsford
McKibbin, Robert , AScT Electronics Surrey
McKillop, Don , AScT Geomatics Surrey
McKinney, Linden Mechanical Kelowna
McKinnon, Rylan , AScT Electronics Kelowna
McLachlan, Manley Honourary Member Victoria
McLaren, Scott , AScT Biomedical Prince George
McLaren, Jason , GradTech Electronics North Vancouver
McLaren, Richard Gas & Petroleum Fort St. John
McLaughlin, Ronald , AScT Electrical Port Moody
McLaughlin, Sean , AScT Civil Port Moody
Mclean, Aaron , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
McLean, Cid , AScT Environmental Edmonston
McLean, Colin , AScT Civil Mission
McLean, D. Rodger , AScT Civil North Vancouver
McLean, Daniel , AScT Mechanical Valleyview
McLean, Don , CTech Electrical Surrey
McLean, Ian , AScT Electronics Vernon
McLean, Liam Mechanical Victoria
McLean, Michael , GradTech Biomedical Vancouver
McLean, Robin , AScT Environmental West Vancouver
Mclellan, Meghan , GradTech Building Smithers
McLeod, Connor Mechanical West Kelowna
McLeod, David , AScT Electronics Delta
McLeod, Dennis , CTech Civil Kamloops
McLeod, Garry , AScT Mechanical Comox
McLeod, Doug , AScT Mechanical Victoria
McLeod, Kirk , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Maple Ridge
McLeod, Mason Information Technology Victoria
McLeod, Norman , CTech Civil Fort St. John
McLeod, Bob , AScT Electronics Surrey
McLuskie, Jonathan , AScT Civil North Vancouver
McMahon, Jim , CTech Electrical Salt Spring Island
McMann, Tim , AScT Electronics Princeton
McMartin, Garrett , GradTech Civil Chilliwack
McMeekin, Geoffrey , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
McMillan, Keith , AScT Chemical Vancouver
McMillan, Laila Building Victoria
McMillan, Timothy , AScT Civil Sherwood Park
McMillan, Bill , AScT Civil Castlegar
McMunn, Clayton , GradTech Mechanical Lake Country
McMunn, Neil Information Technology Victoria
McNab, Murray , AScT Mineral Resources Ladysmith
McNally, Jeff , CTech Environmental Williams Lake
McNally, Matt , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
McNeil, Ronald , AScT Building Victoria
McNeil, Vanessa , AScT Environmental Vancouver
McNeill, John , CTech Mechanical Nanaimo
McNeill, Tyler Civil Vernon
McNern, Janet , AScT Geomatics Campbell River
McNichol, Dick , AScT Civil Surrey
McNicol, Robert , AScT Electronics Mission
McNutt, Mike , CTech Civil Victoria
Mcquade, James , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
McQuillan, Dan , AScT Electronics Cloverdale
Mcquoid, Ken , GradTech Civil Victoria
Mcrae, Alec , GradTech Building Victoria
McRae, Dwain , AScT Mechanical Dawson Creek
McRae, Paul , AScT Electrical Richmond
McRoberts, John Electronics Terrace
McTaggart, Craig , CTech Environmental Calgary
McVey, Paul , CTech Civil Peachland
McWhannel, Samuel , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
McWhinnie, Heather , AScT Environmental Prince George
McWhirter, Ashley Biological Sciences Castlegar
McWilliam, Tom , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Medenilla, Kevin , AScT Building Burnaby
Medurecan, Christian , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil New Westminster
Medurecan, Martina , CTech Building New Westminster
Meeks, Donald Civil Kamloops
Meerveld, Marc , CTech Civil Agassiz
Megens, Marty , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Meghdadi, Siamak , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Megson, Robin Mechanical Victoria
Meharrie, John , CTech Civil Chilliwack
Mehmal, Alisa , CTech Environmental Tappen
Mehrabi, Seyed Electrical Vancouver
Mehta, Abhishek , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Meier, Douglas , AScT Civil Kelowna
Meier, Jennifer , AScT Environmental Mission
Meier, Joshua , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Meiklejohn, Jeffrey Mechanical Vancouver
Meiklem, Alastair , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Meister, Philip , AScT Electrical Langley
Mejia, Angelica Building Vancouver
Mekhail, Bashar Civil Surrey
Melanson, Luc , AScT Building Vancouver
Melanson, Paul , AScT Electronics Campbell River
Melchior, Daniel , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Meldrum, Keith , AScT, RTMgr Civil Kelowna
Meldrum, John , AScT Civil Langley
Meldrum, Patricia Biological Sciences Cranbrook
Meldrum, Sean , AScT Building Vancouver
Mellander, Rob , CPWI 2 Civil Kelowna
Mellen, Jenessa Civil Kelowna
Mellen, Troy , CTech Geomatics Coquitlam
Mellish, Joel , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Melney, Dennis Electrical Williams Lake
Melney, Kyle , AScT Electronics Kamloops
Melney, Luke , GradTech Electronics Williams Lake
Melnick, Terrence , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Cranbrook
Melnikov, Yan , GradTech Chemical North Vancouver
Mencke, Irene , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Mendez, William , AScT Civil Port Moody
Mendonca, Jarrod Building Penticton
Mendoza-Angle, Jose , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Meneghetti, Krista , AScT Environmental Calgary
Menesy, Ahmed , AScT (Provisional) Electrical London
Menezes, Clyve , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Menezes, Michaela , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Menge, Jonas , GradTech Electronics Coombs
Mengfei, Cui , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Menning, Patty , AScT Biological Sciences Smithers
Mensah-Yeboah, Felix Environmental Surrey
Menzies, Brian , AScT Civil Kelowna
Mercado, Rod , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Vancouver
Mercedes, Steven , AScT Building Prince George
Mercer, Chelsey Biological Sciences Victoria
Mercer, Joey Biological Sciences North Saanich
Mercer, Kelly , AScT Civil Kaleden
Mereigh, Christy , AScT Building Coquitlam
Merkl, Alex Biological Sciences Surrey
Merkl, Rob , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Merluk, Terry Civil New Westminster
Mertz, Joel , GradTech Civil Penticton
Merx, Samantha , GradTech Building West Kelowna
Mescallado, Joy , AScT Building Richmond
Meske, Nolan , GradTech Electrical Victoria
Messam, Brent , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Messer, Brian , AScT Civil Langley
Messina, Adriano , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Messmer, Mark , AScT Building North Vancouver
Meszaros, Randy , AScT Civil Pitt Meadows
Metz, Christin , GradTech Mineral Resources Burnaby
Metz, Malcolm , CTech, RFPT Electrical Victoria
Metzner, Paige , GradTech Mineral Resources Powell River
Meuser, Hans , AScT Building Langley
Meyer, Alex , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Meysen, Tony , AScT Civil Port Coquitlam
Michael, Richard , AScT Industrial Campbell River
Michael, Marija Electronics Kelowna
Michaud, Denis , AScT Building North Vancouver
Michaud, Renee , GradTech Electronics Gibsons
Michie, Dylan Civil Kelowna
Mickel, Ron , AScT Environmental Nelson
Middleton, Alex , GradTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Middleton, Craig , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Victoria
Middleton, Nik Building Kamloops
Middleton, Paul , AScT Electronics Chilliwack
Midzi, Kudakwashe Mechanical Victoria
Mielke, Gordon , GradTech Chemical Dawson Creek
Miguel, Jaime , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Mihalynuk, Brendan , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Mijares, Michael , AScT (Provisional) Chemical Richmond
Miki, Bryan , GradTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Mikkers, Jordan , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Mikulastik, Jan , AScT Geomatics North Vancouver
Mikulik, John , AScT Electrical Port Moody
Milbers, Manfred , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Milburn, Kim , AScT Civil Victoria
Milburn, Owen , AScT Electrical Kamloops
Milek, Alex , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Miles, Chris , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Mileva, Tania , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Millar, Aaron Building Lindell Beach
Millard, Wayne , AScT Building Duncan
Millares, Rommel , AScT Civil Vancouver
Miller, Andrew Biological Sciences Trail
Miller, Bruce , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Miller, Carrie , AScT Civil Courtenay
Miller, Cheyenne , GradTech Geomatics Victoria
Miller, Craig , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Miller, Dani , AScT Environmental Mission
Miller, David , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Miller, Greg Honourary Member Vancouver
Miller, Karl , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Miller, Justin , GradTech Electronics Campbell River
Miller, Justin , AScT Mechanical West Kelowna
Miller, Keanan , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Miller, Lucas , AScT Civil Kelowna
Miller, Bob , CRD Building Kelowna
Miller, Stefanie Environmental Nanaimo
Miller-Hanneman, Isaac , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Mills, Brandon Civil West Kelowna
Mills, Cory , GradTech Electronics Coquitlam
Mills, James , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Mills, Keith Civil Victoria
Mills, Luke , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Milne, David , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Milne, Jennifer Building Cranbrook
Milner, Don , AScT Electronics Westbank
Milner, Francis , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Milner, Bob , AScT Electrical Christina Lake
Milsom, Taylor , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Miltimore, Brian , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Mina, Luisito , AScT, CSO Civil Vancouver
Minaji, Julia Biological Sciences Brentwood Bay
Minchenko, Tony , GradTech Civil Vernon
Mingo, Jenny , AScT Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Minhas, Ikjot , AScT Building Surrey
Miniaci, Tony , CTech, CPWI 3 Civil Mission
Minifie, Daryl , AScT Civil Victoria
Minshall, Michael , AScT Civil Red Deer
Mintenko, Darrell , CTech Electronics Langley
Minton, Keltie , GradTech Biological Sciences Port Alberni
Mir, Fazlay Electrical New Westminster
Mirkovic, Nine , CTech Mechanical Burnaby
Miscovitch, Ken , AScT Civil Victoria
Misener, John , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Mission, Karen Electrical Vancouver
Mitchell, Allan , GradTech Civil Kamloops
Mitchell, Brandon Mechanical Winfield
Mitchell, Edward , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Maple Ridge
Mitchell, Mitch , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Mitchell, Greg Civil Surrey
Mitchell, Jarrod , AScT Civil Port Moody
Mitchell, Jeff , AScT Electronics Victoria
Mitchell, Keith , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Mitchell, Michael , AScT Civil Calgary
Mitchell, Sean , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Mitchell, William , AScT Building Olalla
Mitro, Nick , GradTech Civil Surrey
Mitskevych, Valerii Electrical Burnaby
Mittal, Rahul , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Mittelsteadt, Max Building Kamloops
Miyahara, Trevor , AScT Electronics Kamloops
Mjoen, Steven , CTech, CSD Industrial Nanaimo
Mlodzinski, Regan , GradTech Electronics Kleefeld
Mo, Li Bin , AScT Civil Vancouver
Moayed, Daryoush , AScT Electronics Coqui
Mochizuki, Rod , AScT Civil Courtenay
Mocilac, Joe , GradTech Civil Westbank
Mocyk, John , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Moe, Bradley , CTech Industrial North Vancouver
Moeller, Artur , CTech Biological Sciences Vernon
Moen, Brett , GradTech Electrical Kamloops
Moen, Terry , AScT Building Victoria
Mogentale, Robert , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Mogerman, Aaron , AScT Building Vancouver
Mogg, Maxwell , GradTech Chemical Coquitlam
Mohamed, Abdelrahman , AScT (Provisional) Civil Nanaimo
Mohammadi, Amir , AScT (Provisional) Biomedical North Vancouver
Mohammadi, Moshtagh Civil Burnaby
Mohayyud-din, Waqas , AScT Biomedical Kelowna
Mohitpour, Bijan , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Mohoruk, Catherine , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Mohring, Timothy , AScT Biological Sciences Prince George
Mohs, Ferren , AScT Geomatics Mission
Moi, David Biological Sciences West Victoria
Mok, Khoon , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Molaie, Azadeh , GradTech Chemical Coquitlam
Molby, Kim , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Mole, Allan , AScT Environmental Kamloops
Mole, Kevin , AScT Electronics Port Moody
Molina, Severino , AScT Civil Langley
Molnar, Brent , AScT Civil Victoria
Monaghan, Brian , CTech Civil Colwood
Moncada Cardona, Jorge , AScT Electrical Port Coquitlam
Moncrieff, Chandra , AScT Civil Penticton
Money, Tristan , AScT Electronics Port Alberni
Mongard, Jan , AScT Civil Ladysmith
Monge, Jorge , GradTech Civil Victoria
Monk, Charene , AScT Building Kamloops
Monk, Nathan Mechanical Kitimat
Monkman, Alex , GradTech Geomatics Roberts Creek
Monrufet, Clint , AScT Biological Sciences Victoria
Monteiro, Neil , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Monteith, Darry , AScT Environmental Comox
Montgomery, Grant , AScT, CRD Building Osoyoos
Moody, Michael , CTech Civil Victoria
Moon, Jongchan Electrical Burnaby
Mooney, Dan , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Langley
Moore, Clayton , AScT Building Nanaimo
Moore, Derrick , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Moore, George , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Moore, Dan , GradTech Building Chilliwack
Moore, James , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Moore, Jeffrey , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Moore, Karen Biological Sciences Summerland
Moore, Steven Electrical Vancouver
Mootoosamy, Ruben , AScT Civil Surrey
Mora Rodriguez, Jose , AScT Gas & Petroleum Fort St. John
Moran, Mark , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Surrey
Morandini, Gregory , AScT Building Surrey
Morash, Steve , CTech Environmental Langley
Morassut, Nathan , AScT Building Burnaby
Morbey, Geoff , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Morden, Randy , AScT Civil Berwyn
More, Sloane Building Penticton
Moreau, Marc , AScT Mechanical Collierville
Moreau, Stephan , GradTech Civil Victoria
Morehouse, Don Chemical Nakusp
Morgan, Chris , AScT Building Prince George
Morgan, Glenn , AScT Electronics Delta
Morgan, Kirk , CTech Geomatics Kelowna
Morgan, Victoria Biological Sciences Chemainus
Morgan, Bill , AScT Environmental Langley
Morgante, Davis Mechanical Sooke
Moriarty, Jacob Mechanical Victoria
Morice, Simeon , AScT Biomedical Kelowna
Morin, Eric , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Morin, Marvin , CTech Civil Comox
Morin Dutil, Felix , AScT Civil Kelowna
Moriyama, Daichi Civil Kelowna
Morley, Amanda , GradTech Civil Oyama
Moromisato, Ricardo , AScT Electronics Langley
Moroso, Peter , AScT Civil Surrey
Moroz, Wil , AScT Civil Penticton
Morrell, Francis Geomatics Nelson
Morris, Brad , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Morris, Chris , GradTech Civil Sooke
Morris, Chuck , CTech Mechanical Sidney
Morris, John , AScT Forest Engineering Port McNeill
Morris, Ken , AScT Civil Edmonton
Morris, Susan , AScT Building Vancouver
Morris, William , AScT Electrical Mill Bay
Morrison, Cathy , CTech Electrical Terrace
Morrison, Dennis , AScT Mechanical Fort St. John
Morrison, Paul , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Morrison, Wendy , AScT Building Vancouver
Morritt, Marlow , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Morrow, Douglas , AScT Electronics Surrey
Morrow, Jacqueline , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Mortimer, Grayson Biological Sciences Victoria
Morton, Milissa Civil Penticton
Morton, Ray , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Morton, Tom , CTech Electrical White Rock
Morwood-Clark, Laura Building Coquitlam
Morycinski, Matthew , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Mose, Curtis , AScT Civil Cobble Hill
Moseanko, Wayne , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Moseley, Kristina Environmental North Vancouver
Mossing, Wes , CTech Geomatics Penticton
Mostad, Frank , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Mostyk, Jordan Building Kamloops
Motha, Eugene , AScT Civil Surrey
Motherwell, Nancy , CTech Gas & Petroleum Maple Ridge
Mottishaw, Joe , GradTech Civil Dawson Creek
Moulds, Gregory , AScT Electrical Port Coquitlam
Moulton, Jason , AScT Civil Winfield
Mountain, Richard , AScT Electronics Surrey
Mousakhani, Reza , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Burnaby
Mousseau, Curtis , GradTech Civil Victoria
Mousseau, Dean , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Moutal, Breanne Mineral Resources Vancouver
Mow, Kirby , AScT Civil Vancouver
Mowatt, Greg , GradTech Geomatics Grand Forks
Mowry, Brian , AScT, PTech Civil Whitehorse
Moyer, Travis , CTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Moylan, Simon , CTech Electrical Victoria
Mroz, Katie , AScT Environmental Prince George
Mu, Lin Electrical Burnaby
Mucci, Luis , CTech Gas & Petroleum Vancouver
Mucci, Theresa , AScT Civil Fort St. John
Muck, Lori Civil Victoria
Mudge, Cory , AScT Civil Vancouver
Mueller, Glenn , AScT Electronics Richmond
Mueller, Gunter , AScT Geomatics Marysville
Mueller, Reg , AScT Mechanical Vanderhoof
Mueller, Robert , AScT Civil Kelowna
Muileboom, Richard Civil Langford
Muir, Dave , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Muir, James , GradTech Building Prince George
Muir, Sean , AScT Mineral Resources Port Moody
Mulder, Russell , AScT Mechanical West Kelowna
Mullaley, Aaron , AScT, PTech Mechanical Nanaimo
Mulligan, Brandon , GradTech Civil Surrey
Mulligan, Dean , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Mullin, Patrick , AScT Building Surrey
Mullins, Taylor Civil Kelowna
Mulzet, Kyle , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Mumeni, Ahmed , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Mummery, Curtis , GradTech Civil Kimberley
Mundy, Fred , AScT Electronics Duvall
Mundy, Keith , AScT Gas & Petroleum Vancouver
Munir, Tamim , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Munjiza, Dushan Civil Vancouver
Munro, Brad , CTech Civil Victoria
Munro, Scott , AScT Electrical Kamloops
Munro Hindley, Alyse , GradTech Civil Victoria
Munson, Lance , CTech Electrical Anmore
Munson, Rhett , GradTech Civil Terrace
Muntasir, Sardar Civil Surrey
Munz-Michielin, Christopher , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Munzer, Eric , CTech Electrical Langley
Mura, Robert Electronics Whitehorse
Muraca, Gary , AScT Civil Kamloops
Murad, Bernardo , GradTech Mechanical Quesnel
Murao, Dale , AScT Electrical Edmonton
Murdoch, Gerry , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Murdock, Jayson , CTech Mechanical Nelson
Murley, Barry , CTech Building Lethbridge
Murnane, John , AScT Building Burnaby
Murphy, Colin , AScT Mechanical Nanoose Bay
Murphy, Glenson , AScT Geomatics Shirley
Murphy, Henry , AScT Civil Calgary
Murphy, Jonathan , GradTech Mechanical Delta
Murphy, Liam , GradTech Civil Victoria
Murphy, Martin Biomedical Nanaimo
Murphy, Mike , CTech Environmental New Westminster
Murphy, Mike , CTech Electrical Chilliwack
Murphy, Tim , AScT Civil Surrey
Murray, Aaron , AScT Mechanical Vernon
Murray, Clayton , GradTech Civil Revelstoke
Murray, David , AScT Civil Victoria
Murray, Douglas , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Murray, Justin , GradTech Civil Westbank
Murray, Mark , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Murray, Melissa Biological Sciences Victoria
Murray, Miles , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Murray, Randy , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Murray, Rick , AScT, PTech Building Maple Ridge
Murray, Tyler Building Conception Bay South
Murray, Wally , CTech Electronics Kelowna
Murtland, Mack , GradTech Civil Coldstream
Murtough, Marc , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Musapoorroodsari, Ali Electrical Port Moody
Mushumanski, Theo , AScT, CRD Building Prince George
Musslick, Hanna , AScT Environmental Delta
Mustaq, Andaleeb Civil Vancouver
Musteca, Warren , AScT Electrical Cobble Hill
Musto, Katelyn , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Muthukrishnan, Kris , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Muzio, Andy Building Kamloops
Muzyka, Kathy-Lynne , AScT Environmental North Vancouver
Mwandacha, Dali , GradTech Civil Aldergrove
Myaing, Aung , AScT Electrical Edmonton
Myatovic, Mike , GradTech Mechanical Peachland
Myhr, Terry , AScT Building Terrace
Mykytuk, Becky , GradTech Civil Summerland
Myles, David , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Mynett, Pat , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Myronuk, Bob , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Naab, Krister , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Nadella, Srinivas Electrical Maple Ridge
Nadem, Adam , AScT Building Coquitlam
Nagel, Dustin , GradTech Building Kamloops
Nagi, Amritpal , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Nagle, Daragh , AScT Building Victoria
Nagtegaal, Daniel , AScT Electrical New Westminster
Nagy, Adam , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Nagy, Terry , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Nagy, Travis , GradTech Biological Sciences Vernon
Naidu, Vishaal , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Najm, Nejem , AScT Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Naka, Matthew , GradTech Building Vanderhof
Nakano, Michelle , AScT Biological Sciences Abbotsford
Nakashima, Dale , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Nakazawa, Matt , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Namshirin, Pej , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Nanagad, Kyle , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Nanara, Inderjit , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Nand, Ganeshwar , AScT Civil Surrey
Nankabirwa, Queen Esther Biological Sciences Victoria
Nanua, Gurminder , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Napodi, Rodney , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Naquila, Stephen , AScT (Provisional) Instrumentation Port Coquitlam
Nasadyk, George , AScT Electronics Courtenay
Nasato, Robert , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Naseri, Hamid , CTech Civil North Vancouver
Nash, Pat , CTech Electrical Langley
Nason, Neil , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Naval, Marvin , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Navarro, Tony , AScT (Provisional) Civil Burnaby
Navratil, John Civil 150 Mile House
Nayebzadah, Sajad Civil Coquitlam
Nazaroff, Andrei , AScT Mechanical Crescent Valley
Neal, Russell , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Neary, Brian , AScT Gas & Petroleum Lantzville
Neath, Dylan , GradTech Building Kamloops
Neele, Balkarn , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Neighbour, Teri , AScT Environmental Port Coquitlam
Neil, Eric , GradTech Civil Victoria
Neill, Allison , AScT Civil Campbell River
Neilsen, Scott Electronics Kelowna
Nekhoda, Max , AScT Electronics VICTORIA
Nel, John , AScT Electrical Hallandle Beach
Nelligan, Don , AScT Electronics Langley
Nellist, Jack , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Nelmes, Hugh , CTech Electrical Prince George
Nelson, Brenda , CTech Electronics North Vancouver
Nelson, Jamie , AScT Building Langley
Nelson, Jesson , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Nelson, Kelvin , AScT Electronics Victoria
Nelson, Larry , AScT Civil Kamloops
Nelson, Laura , CTech Civil Cranbrook
Nelson, Paul , AScT Gas & Petroleum Penticton
Nelson, Bob , AScT Electronics Noosa Heads, Queensland
Neptune, Ashley Civil Maple Ridge
Nercua, Ildefonso , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Nesbit, Brock , AScT Civil Surrey
Nesjan, Brodie Electrical Surrey
Nesjan, Dorian , CTech Civil Surrey
Ness, Jeff , GradTech Environmental Yahk
Ness, Michael , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Nestman, Stacey , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Nesvog, Joel , GradTech Mechanical Lake Country
Netzel, Darcy , CTech Civil Terrace
Neufeld, Duane , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Neufeld, Paul , AScT Environmental Chilliwack
Neufeld, Ronald , AScT Civil Campbell River
Neufeld, Tyler Mechanical Maple Ridge
Neugebauer, Heiko , AScT Civil Port Coquitlam
Neuhaus, Stefan Civil Vernon
Neukomm, Wade , AScT Building Kelowna
Neuls, Reagan Building Chetwynd
Neuman, Dave , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Neuman, Jim , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Neumann, Eddie , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Neumann, Kurt Mineral Resources Vancouver
Neupane, Benjamin , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Nevay, Cameron , AScT Mechanical Port Moody
Neves, Carlos , AScT Electronics Summerland
Neveu, Dave , AScT Civil Saanichton
Neville, Richard , CTech Civil Victoria
Newbery, Beth Biological Sciences Nelson
Newbury , Kirsty , GradTech Building Kamloops
Newcomb, Chris Honourary Member Vancouver
Newcombe, Derek , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Newcombe, Erv , AScT Civil Vancouver
Newlands, Garth , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Newlands, Scott , CTech Civil Nanaimo
Newman, Dave , AScT Civil Gibsons
Newman, Ryan Mechanical West Kelowna
Newsham, Richard , CTech Building Surrey
Newton, Joe , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Nex, Joe , CTech Gas & Petroleum Abbotsford
Ng, Angelina , AScT Building Burnaby
Ng, Charlie , AScT Electronics Surrey
Ng, Francis , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Ng, Jim , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Ng, Stephen , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Ng, Tony , CTech Mechanical Burnaby
Ng, Wilson , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Ng Shun, Matthew , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Ngai, Donald , AScT Civil Kamloops
Ngan, Bill , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Ngo, Trevor Civil Vancouver
Ngu, William Civil Vancouver
Ngudjiharto, Elsa , AScT Building Coquitlam
Nguyen, Chau , AScT Biomedical Surrey
Nguyen, Dino , AScT, CHI Mechanical Surrey
Nguyen, Jimmy Electrical Vancouver
Nguyen, Johnny Mineral Resources Burnaby
Nguyen, Mi San Electronics Vancouver
Nguyen, Michael , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Nguyen, Michael , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Nguyen, Quentin , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Nguyen, Sam Electronics Victoria
Nichol, Brian , AScT Electronics Surrey
Nichol, Christine , GradTech Biological Sciences Winlaw
Nicholas , Dominique , GradTech Biological Sciences Cranbrook
Nicholby, Bruce , AScT, CHI Building Halfmoon Bay
Nicholls, Anthony Electrical Burnaby
Nichols, Kit , CTech Building North Vancouver
Nichols, Ilona , AScT Civil Vancouver
Nichols, Stephen Building Vancouver
Nicholson, Alastair , CTech Civil Logan Lake
Nicholson, David , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Nicholson, John , AScT Mineral Resources Delta
Nicholson, Konur Mechanical Richmond
Nicholson, Michael , CTech Civil Port Coquitlam
Nicholson, Nolan , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Nickel, Ewald , AScT Electronics Abbotsford
Nickerson, Ian Electrical Delta
Nicklen, Steve , CTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Nickurak, Brian , AScT, CPWI 1 Environmental Invermere
Nicolajsen, Jeff , AScT Geomatics Cranbrook
Nicolas, Darryl , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Nicolas, Ramon , AScT Electronics Surrey
Nicolson, Kolton , GradTech Building Kamloops
Nie, Jinqian , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Niehaus, Brent , AScT Civil Langley
Nielsen, Alisa , AScT Building Summerland
Nielsen, Eric , AScT Mechanical Orleans
Nielsen, Gregg , AScT Chemical Edmonton
Nielsen, Isaac Electronics Vernon
Nielsen, Laure , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Nielson, Tyler , AScT Civil Vancouver
Niescierowicz, Mateusz Electrical Surrey
Niewenhuizen, Robert , AScT Geomatics Blind Bay
Nightingale, Michael , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Nightscales, Bradley , AScT Metallurgical Vancouver
Nijar, Onkar , CTech Electronics Surrey
Nikiforov, Dimitry Electronics Kelowna
Nikkholgh, Hassan , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Vancouver
Nikolich, Michael , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Nilson, Ronald , CTech Civil Morinville
Nimavat, Bhargav , GradTech Geomatics Surrey
Nimegeers, Terrence , AScT Mechanical Lake Country
Nishimura, Wayne , AScT Building Surrey
Nitsch, Patti , CTech Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Niu, Jing , AScT Environmental Coquitlam
Niwranski, Chad , AScT Mechanical Chilliwack
Nixon, Charlene , AScT Civil Kelowna
Niyaz, Nawid , GradTech Civil Richmond
Noah, Elsha Biological Sciences White Rock
Noble, Kurtis , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Nodelyk, Bob , GradTech Electrical Salmon Arm
Noel, Tony , AScT Mechanical Fruitvale
Noel, Michelle , GradTech Information Technology Kelowna
Noftle, Carson , AScT Building Abbotsford
Noga, Michael , AScT Civil Kelowna
Nogueras, Raphael , GradTech Electrical New Westminster
Nohr, Jayden , GradTech Mechanical Williams Lake
Nolt, Nathaniel , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Noohi, Kimia Civil Coquitlam
Noormohamed, Hafeez , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Noort, Jason Building Surrey
Norbury, Ryan , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Norcross, Jim , AScT Mechanical Cranbrook
Nordin, Ken , AScT Civil Whitehorse
Nordman, Nichelle , GradTech Biological Sciences Langley
Norman, Frank , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Normand, Kirk , AScT Building Smithers
Noroozian, Zahra , GradTech Chemical North Vancouver
Norris, Andrew , AScT Instrumentation Squamish
Norris, Kyle , AScT Electronics Surrey
Norrish, Roy , AScT Civil Prince George
Norrish, William Information Technology Summerland
North, Ron , AScT Building Victoria
North, Tim , AScT Civil Sooke
Northrup, Larry , AScT Civil White Rock
Northway, Bruce , CTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Norton, Darrell , AScT Electronics Victoria
Norton Daniel, Meaghan , AScT Environmental Surrey
Nosaty, Allen , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Nott, Doug , CTech Electrical Kelowna
Notte, Davide , AScT Civil Kelowna
Novak, Ian , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Noval, Carl , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Novotny, George , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Novotny, Les , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Nowak, Leszek , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Nowell, Rylan , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Nowosad, Dylan , GradTech Electrical Burnaby
Ntwari, Patrick , GradTech Civil Victoria
Nugoy, Aaron , CTech Electrical Vancouver
Numsen, Frederik , CTech Electronics Summerland
Nuque, Sammy , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Nyberg, Neil Honourary Member Port Moody
Nyden, Robert , CTech Mechanical Chetwynd
Nyhof, Eric , AScT Biological Sciences Terrace
Nystrom, Robin , CTech Civil Nelson
O'Brien, Cory , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
O'Brien, Jesse , GradTech Electrical Burnaby
O'Byrne, Peter , AScT Civil Rosedale
O'Connor, Keith , AScT Civil North Vancouver
O'Connor, Liam Building Longbow Lake
O'Connor, Melissa Building North Vancouver
O'Farrell, Jamie , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
O'Grady, Brendan , AScT Building Victoria
O'Grady, Brian , AScT Electrical Kamloops
O'Hara, Lyle , AScT Electronics Surrey
O'Hara, Robert Electronics Kelowna
O'Keefe, George , CTech Mechanical Victoria
O'Malley, Kathleen , AScT Civil Garibaldi Highlands
O'Neill, Blair Electrical Vancouver
O'Neill, Paul , AScT Electronics Penticton
O'Reilly, Niamh , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
O'Riordan, Megan , GradTech Building Kamloops
O'Riordan, Meg Building Kamloops
O'Shea, Kevin , CTech Building Abbotsford
Oai, Ivan , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Oakes, Steven , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Oakley, Robert , CTech Industrial Vancouver
Obando Martinez, Marlon , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Oberlander, Dawn , AScT Civil Kelowna
Obester, Leah Civil West Kelowna
Ocampo, Katelyn , GradTech Chemical Richmond
Ocampo, Katelyn Anne , GradTech Chemical Richmond
Ochs, Michael Electronics Langley
Odlum, Derek , AScT Geomatics Port Moody
Offerhaus, Doug , AScT Mechanical Campbell River
Ogilvie, Ariel Biological Sciences Victoria
Ogren, Dean , GradTech Civil Cranbrook
Ogren, Randy , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Ohashi, Terry , AScT Electronics Port Moody
Ohm, Gabor Building Kamloops
Oida, Nenita Civil Calgary
Okilj, Serge Electrical Burnaby
Okunev, Zakhar , GradTech Civil Port Moody
Olaru, Alexandru , AScT Building Port Coquitlam
Oleksewich, David , AScT Building Terrace
Olekshy, Tasha Biological Sciences Victoria
Olendzskiy, Igor , AScT, RFPT Mechanical Coquitlam
Oliver, Jason , CTech Environmental Prince George
Oliver, Todd , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Oliveros, Joseph , CTech Electrical Surrey
Ollenberger, Rachel , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Ollenberger, Randy , AScT Civil Prince George
Olsen, Arlen , CTech Mineral Resources Sylvan Lake
Olsen, Brian , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Olsen, Connie Biological Sciences Langley
Olsoff, Nathasha Biological Sciences Kamloops
Olson, Bryan , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Olson, Larry , AScT Gas & Petroleum Chilliwack
Olson, Micaela Biological Sciences Nelson
Olsson, Carl , CTech Building Nelson
Olthuis, Brian Civil Abbotsford
Omae, Darrel , AScT Mineral Resources Surrey
Omoe, Mitchell Electronics Kelowna
Omokuklajo, Asher Mechanical Victoria
Ong, Henny , AScT Civil Surrey
Ong, Rodney , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Ono, Bryan , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Onoya, Neil , AScT Civil Surrey
Ony, Kevin , AScT Electronics Kamloops
Oostendorp, Tony , AScT Electrical Victoria
Oostindie, Paul , AScT Electronics Trail
Oprea, Ciprian , CTech Geomatics Port Moody
Opushnyev, Max , GradTech Electronics New Westminster
Oquendo, Marko , AScT Civil Vancouver
Or, Samuel , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Oranchuk, Jarred , GradTech Civil Lake Country
Oriel, Alex , AScT Civil Calgary
Orlowski, Jim , AScT Electrical Langley
Orlowski, Robert , AScT Building Surrey
Ormiston, Brad , AScT Civil Victoria
Ormiston, Nicole Civil Victoria
Oro, Enrique , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Burnaby
Orozco, Luis , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
Orser, Justin Chemical Salmon Arm
Ortega, Neil , AScT Civil Surrey
Orth, Derek , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Orth, Michael Mechanical Richmond
Osachuk, Michael , AScT Gas & Petroleum Port Moody
Osaduik, Walter , AScT Electronics Abbotsford
Osberg, Talor Biological Sciences Castlegar
Osborne, Ryan , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Osborne, Sean Mechanical Victoria
Osgarby, Daniel , AScT Gas & Petroleum Surrey
Oshikawa, Tomoo Electronics Vancouver
Oshust, Gregory , AScT Mechanical Golden
Osman, Kais , AScT Civil Burnaby
Osmond, Adam , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Ostapowich, Kevin , AScT Civil Smithers
Ostensen, Stephen , AScT Environmental Langley
Ostovar-Najafabadi, Nesir , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Oswald, Lisa , AScT Environmental Langley
Othman, Rahim , AScT Electronics Richmond
Otsig, Les , AScT Mechanical New Westminster
Ott, Les , CTech Electrical Victoria
Otto, Daniel , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Ouchakoff, Nicolas , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Ouellette, James , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Ouellette, Marc , AScT Civil Campbell River
Ouellette, Paul , CTech Gas & Petroleum Penticton
Ough, Jason , AScT Civil Kelowna
Overhoff, Elliott , GradTech Building Kamloops
Ozakcayli, Osman , AScT, CRD Building Surrey
Ozeroff, Jared , AScT Civil Castlegar
Ozhukayil, Ramachandran , AScT Civil Burnaby
Paananen, David , AScT Environmental Nanaimo
Pabla, Inderjit Building Kamloops
Pacchiano, Roberto , CTech Mechanical Westholme
Pacek, Jerzy , AScT Biomedical Burnaby
Pachal, Nathan , CTech Electronics Langley
Pachshenko, Andrey , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Paddon, Kyle , CTech Civil Port Coquitlam
Page, Greg Civil New Westminster
Page, Owen , GradTech Geomatics Victoria
Pagnotta, Tony , CTech Mechanical Kelowna
Pagnotta, Marc , GradTech Building
Pahlke, Bernie , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Pahti, Brian , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Paike, Aidan Biological Sciences Victoria
Paike, Evan Electronics Victoria
Paille, Trevor Civil Surrey
Paily, Tom Mechanical Victoria
Pajares, Thomas , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Palacios, Chris Mechanical Kelowna
Paleologou, Pavlos , AScT Electronics Port Moody
Paley, Mike , CTech Instrumentation Burnaby
Palha, Arnold Civil Surrey
Pallone, Dino , GradTech Mineral Resources Sparwood
Palma, Anthonye , GradTech Mechanical Mission
Palmer, Carly , GradTech Biological Sciences Courtenay
Palmer, Devin , GradTech Electronics Campbell River
Palmer, Robert , CTech Electrical West Vancouver
Palmer, Robert , AScT Civil Penticton
Palmer, Timothy , CTech Electronics Revelstoke
Palmero, Arnold , AScT Civil New Westminster
Palombi, Robert , CTech Civil Vancouver
Palyska, Daniel , AScT Civil Surrey
Pamminger, Scott , AScT Mechanical Ladysmith
Pan, Arno Building Vancouver
Pan, Perry , AScT Electrical Surrey
Panchenko, Nikita Civil Vancouver
Pancho , Kevin , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Pandher, Jas , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Panes, Edgardo , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Panesar, Sukhvinder , GradTech Biomedical Surrey
Pang, Edward Information Technology Victoria
Pang, Keith , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Panko, Tim , AScT Environmental Clearwater
Pannu, Robin , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Panz, Myles , GradTech Mechanical West Vancouver
Paoletich, Loris , CTech Civil Kelowna
Papa, Nick , AScT Building Burnaby
Papirovskaya, Larisa Mechanical Vancouver
Paquette, Jason , AScT Civil Parksville
Paquin, Tim , AScT Mineral Resources Sudbury
Parackal Isaac, Sabu , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Paraskake, Michael , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Parhar, Avtar , CTech Electronics Surrey
Parhar, Nirmaljit , AScT Electronics Surrey
Park, Aham Mechanical Victoria
Park, John Electrical Surrey
Park, George , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Park, Jonghoon , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Park, Clara , GradTech Biomedical Surrey
Park, Minhee Electrical Burnaby
Park, MyungGu Civil Vancouver
Park, Yoobin Electrical Coquitlam
Parker, David , CTech Environmental Duncan
Parker, Doug , CTech Civil Prince George
Parker, Eric , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Parker, Gordon , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Parker, Grant , AScT Geomatics Campbell River
Parker, Brent , AScT Mechanical Madiera Park
Parker, Keiko , GradTech Civil Vernon
Parker, Scott , AScT Mineral Resources Telkwa
Parker, Theo , GradTech Biomedical Vancouver
Parkes, Ken , AScT Electrical Nanaimo
Parkhill, Haley , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Parkinson, Larry , CTech Civil Victoria
Parkinson, Robert , CTech Civil Fort Langley
Parks, David , CTech Civil Burnaby
Parks, Larry , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Parlee, Kevin , AScT Civil Langley
Parmar, Agamdeep Civil Surrey
Parmar, Gurpreet , GradTech Civil Surrey
Parras, Sandra , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Parslow, Lisa , CTech Civil Maple Ridge
Parsons, Anton , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Parsons, Nick Civil Surrey
Pascoa, Tony , AScT Electrical New Westminster
Pascual, Ariane Joyce Civil Surrey
Pascual, Ariel , AScT Electrical Surrey
Pashanau, Slava , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Passiniemi, Jonathan , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Patel, Dilip , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Patel, Matthew Mechanical Kelowna
Patenio, Simeon , AScT Building Kamloops
Pater, Brandon , AScT Civil Langley
Paterson, Chris , AScT Geomatics North Vancouver
Paterson, Stewart , GradTech Mineral Resources Surrey
Patil, Ashok , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Patil, Suvarna , AScT Building Surrey
Paton, Darwin , CPWI 1 Civil Prince George
Paton, Montana , GradTech Biological Sciences Cranbrook
Patricio, Raynar , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Patterson, Carly , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Pattison, Jim Honourary Member Vancouver
Paul, Chairani , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Vancouver
Paul, Edward , AScT Civil Yellowknife
Paul, Jas , AScT Civil Victoria
Paul, Norman , AScT, ROWP Mechanical Salmon Arm
Paula, Jerry , CPWI 1 Civil Victoria
Paull, Tim , AScT Biological Sciences Fort St. John
Paulson, Cody Mechanical Kelowna
Paulus, Jesse , GradTech Electrical New Westminster
Pauly, Maurice , GradTech Mechanical Nelson
Pavi Jimenez, Antonio , AScT Civil Delta
Pavlovic, Milan , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Pawlak, Mariusz , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Pawlowski, Marek , AScT Civil Richmond
Pawluk, Michael , AScT, CPWI 3 Geomatics Squamish
Payan, David , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Paydar, David , GradTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Payne, Brent , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Port Coquitlam
Payne, George , CTech Electronics New Westminster
Payne, Natalie , CTech Civil Prince George
Pearce, Evan , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Pearse, Ben Biological Sciences Victoria
Pearson, Michael , AScT Civil Victoria
Peart, James , GradTech Mechanical Edmonton
Pease, Chris , CTech Civil Victoria
Peasgood, Thea Building Salmon Arm
Peckinpaugh, Cam , AScT Mechanical Oliver
Pedersen, Chris , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Pedersen, Dan , CTech Civil Nanaimo
Pedersen, Erin Biological Sciences Surrey
Pedersen, Larry Honourary Member Victoria
Pedersen, Megan Gas & Petroleum Victoria
Pederson, Glen , AScT Civil Vancouver
Pederson, Marshall , CTech Civil Kelowna
Pederson, Ron , CTech, CRD Building Salmon Arm
Pedlow, Daniel , GradTech Electronics Sidney
Peebles, Benjamin , GradTech Civil Langley
Peereboom, William , AScT Building Victoria
Peet, David , AScT Geomatics Prince George
Peet, Michael , CTech Building Langley
Pegg, Gary , AScT Civil Victoria
Pelletier, Eric , AScT Civil Kelowna
Pelletier, Pierre , AScT Geomatics Dawson Creek
Pellizzon, Graham Electronics Sidney
Pellizzon, Ron , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Pelter, Clark , AScT Building Victoria
Pembleton, Adam , GradTech Electronics Coldstream
Pena, Jeff , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Penalosa, Alejandro Electronics Richmond
Penalosa, Leo , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Penbaga, Ninana Civil Victoria
Pendziwol, Gary , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Pendziwol, Richard , AScT Mechanical Nanaimo
Peng, Howard , AScT Electronics Victoria
Pengelley, John , AScT Building Coquitlam
Penner, Arthur , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Penner, Gregory , AScT Gas & Petroleum Penticton
Penner, Hans , AScT Geomatics Roberts Creek
Penner, Joshua , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Penner, Kyle Mineral Resources Burnaby
Pennimpede, Paul , CTech Electrical New Westminster
Pennington, Robert , CTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Pennykid, Josh , GradTech Civil Maple Ridge
Penson, Derek , GradTech Civil Wardner
Penson, Jim , AScT Civil Kimberley
Peppler, Theresa , CTech Electronics Surrey
Percival, Matthew , AScT Mechanical Langley
Percy, Jesse , AScT Civil Vancouver
Percy, Kevin , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Surrey
Perczyk, Adam , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Perehudoff, Kara Biological Sciences Castlegar
Pereira, Cyrus Mineral Resources Burnaby
Pereira, Lester , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Perepolkin, Tim , AScT Civil Blind Bay
Perera, Dan , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Perera, Ronil , AScT Civil Surrey
Perera, Roshan , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Perez, Jose , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Peric, Radovan , AScT Civil Vancouver
Perkins, Keith , AScT Mechanical Quesnel
Perkins, Lance , GradTech Civil Langley
Perks, Michael , CTech Industrial Vancouver
Perlotto, Roger , AScT Electronics Delta
Perna, Arthur , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Perreault, Joanne , AScT Building Queen Charlotte
Perreault, Luc , AScT Civil Whistler
Perret, Timothy , AScT Civil Courtenay
Perreur-Lloyd, Kerith , AScT Civil Roberts Creek
Perrier, Chris Electronics Victoria
Perron, Ryan Mechanical Victoria
Perry, John Civil Burnaby
Persaud, Ray , AScT Civil Burnaby
Persinger, Clayton Electrical Vancouver
Pertch, Christopher , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Peshin, Deepak , CTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Petch, Bruce Civil Surrey
Peter, Edward , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Peters, Allison , AScT Environmental Kamloops
Peters, Amy , AScT Environmental Chilliwack
Peters, Jonathan , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Peters, Basil Honourary Member Coquitlam
Peters, Garrett Civil Langley
Peters, Jessica , AScT Civil Prince George
Peters, Joel , GradTech Civil Vernon
Peters, Ken , AScT Metallurgical Chemainus
Petersen, Charles , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Petersen, Chris , AScT Forest Engineering Port McNeill
Petersen, Lauren , AScT Environmental Langley
Petersen, Riley , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Peterson, Chad , AScT Civil Hope
Peterson, David , AScT Building Vancouver
Peterson, Michael Biological Sciences Victoria
Peterson, Raymond , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Petilla, Joseph , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Petkovic, Nikolina , CTech Mechanical Kelowna
Petri, Diana , CTech Civil Victoria
Petrie, Robert , AScT Geomatics Kamloops
Petrovic, Kathleen , CTech Civil Prince George
Pettersen, Laura , AScT Biological Sciences Surrey
Pfaff, Douglas , CTech Electronics Parksville
Pfannmuller, Allan , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Pfeifer, Andy , AScT Geomatics Turner Valley
Pham, Hubert Electrical Surrey
Phethmanirong-Khamkhay, Trevor Electrical Surrey
Phi, Dan , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Philip, Lloyd , AScT Mechanical Mission
Phillips, Chris , GradTech Civil Summerland
Phillips, Corbett , AScT Geomatics Delta
Phillips, Curtis , AScT Electrical Prince George
Phillips, David , AScT Civil Moncton
Phillips, Frank , CTech Civil Chilliwack
Phillips, Mike , AScT Civil Coldstream
Phillips, Oriole , AScT Geomatics Kelowna
Phillips, Parker , GradTech Mechanical Kamloops
Philliskirk, Andrew , AScT, CHI(P) Mechanical Chilliwack
Piccini, Robert , AScT Civil Prince George
Pickwell, Bruce , AScT Electronics Richmond
Pickwick, Kevin , AScT Civil Victoria
Pidherny, Riley , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Pierce, Mervin Honourary Member Vernon
Pierce, Wayne , AScT Civil Vernon
Pietrasik, Michael , CTech Civil Victoria
Piir, Miina , CTech Electrical Winnipeg
Pikhteryeva, Vira , AScT Civil Victoria
Pilecki, Derek , AScT Building Vancouver
Pill , Geoff , GradTech Civil Coldstream
Pilla, Craig Biological Sciences Castlegar
Pilling, Candace , AScT Civil Summerland
Pilling, Mike , AScT Mechanical Nassau NP
Pilongco, Ian , AScT Electrical Surrey
Pimentel, Antonio , AScT Civil Richmond
Pimpao, Christine , CTech, RTMgr (Provisional) Civil Port Coquitlam
Pina, Luis , AScT Biomedical Victoria
Pineda, Dom , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Pink, Tom , AScT Electronics Abbotsford
Pinnaduwa-Hewage, Viduranga , GradTech Electrical Coquitlam
Pinnington, Chris , AScT Civil Ladysmith
Piquard, Jennifer , AScT Biological Sciences Kelowna
Pires, Antonio , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Pirhonen, Timo , CTech Mechanical Langley
Piroso, Elaina , GradTech Biological Sciences Coquitlam
Pisarek, Chris , GradTech Electrical Port Coquitlam
Pisony, Brad , AScT Mineral Resources Lundbreck
Pite, Alexander , GradTech Biological Sciences Rossland
Pite, John , AScT Civil Mill Bay
Pitt, Thomas , CTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Pizzariello, Lance , AScT Environmental Abbotsford
Plankeel, Ronald , AScT Electrical Langley
Plessis, Pascal , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Plett, Rudy , AScT Civil Surrey
Plumridge, Andrew , CTech Mechanical Langley
Pocdolacion, Noel , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Pochnell, Jerrod Civil West Kelowna
Pocuca, Srdjan , AScT Electrical White Rock
Podmorow, Dan , CTech Building Lake Country
Podolchak, Sasha , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Podrasky, Kevin , AScT Mineral Resources Sparwood
Pogson, Jim , CTech Electrical Saanichton
Pogue, Wayne , AScT Biomedical Port Moody
Poile, Leo , AScT Electronics Whitehorse
Pointner, Cody , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Poitras, Jason , AScT Geomatics Kelowna
Pola, Nazar , AScT Building New Westminster
Poland, Richard , GradTech Electronics Brentwood Bay
Polet, Peter , GradTech Civil Sidney
Polglase, John , GradTech Building North Vancouver
Polishak, Richard , AScT Electronics Delta
Pollak, Peter Electronics Nanoose Bay
Pollard, Kevin , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Pollard, Nicholas , AScT Civil Kimberley
Pollen, Scott , GradTech Mechanical Salmon Arm
Pollmuller, Erika , CTech Civil Vancouver
Pollock, Andrew , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Pollock, Ronald , AScT Electronics Victoria
Polukoshko, Adam , CTech Building North Vancouver
Polukoshko, Julie , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Polvi, Dean , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Pooghkay, Spencer Civil Port Coquitlam
Poole, Devon Building Enderby
Poole, Hugh , CTech, CPI Building Maple Ridge
Pooley, Alex Building Kelowna
Poon, Joseph , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Poon, Peter , AScT Building Richmond
Pooni, Jaskamal Electrical Surrey
Pooni, Rupinder , AScT Civil Vancouver
Poonoosamy Padayachy, Klint , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Pope, Garry , AScT Electrical Williams Lake
Pope, Michael , GradTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Popove, Robert , AScT Electronics Richmond
Popovich, Thomas Mechanical Coquitlam
Porritt, Gordon , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Porritt, Tyson , CTech Civil New Westminster
Porter, Robert , CTech Electronics Victoria
Posthumus, Douglas , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Postnikoff, Gerry , AScT Electronics Cranbrook
Postnikoff, Nick , CTech Civil Kimberley
Potts, Brian , CTech Civil Prince George
Poulin, Alexander , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Poulin, Keith , AScT Electrical Delta
Pountney, Steve , AScT Electronics Vernon
Pourbohloul, Mazdak , GradTech Mechanical Port Moody
Pow, Phil Environmental Vancouver
Powell, James , CTech Electrical Nanaimo
Power, Chris , AScT Civil Lake Country
Power, Matt , AScT Environmental Whitehorse
Power, Glen , AScT Mechanical West Kelowna
Power, Kevin , GradTech Mechanical New Westminster
Poynter, Alison , CTech Electronics Surrey
Poznekoff, Stan , AScT Mechanical Abbotsford
Pozzobon, Josh Building Cawston
Pradana, Marlon , AScT Civil Burnaby
Prahalad, Jagdish , CTech Electrical Surrey
Prakash, AJ , CTech Mechanical Delta
Pran, Malvin , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Prasad, Bob , AScT, RTMgr Electrical Surrey
Prasad, Ricky Electrical Surrey
Pratt, Michael , AScT Electronics Fort Langley
Prehara, David , AScT Civil Knutsford
Prem Kumar, Alex Building Kamloops
Premarathna, Saman , CTech, RBD Building Richmond
Premia, Anna , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Prentice, Doug , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Prentice, Karen , CTech Civil Powell River
Prentice, Ken , AScT Civil Victoria
Prentice, Morgan Metallurgical Richmond
Prescott, Lyle , AScT Civil Lake Country
Prescott, Walter , AScT Building Kamloops
Presgrave, Garth Civil Surrey
Pribyl, Keith , AScT Civil Pitt Meadows
Pridmore, Ross , AScT Civil Comox
Prier, Murray , AScT Civil Nanoose Bay
Priesnitz, Andrew , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Prilesky, Jerry , CTech Civil Powell River
Pringle, Josh , GradTech Mineral Resources Mission
Prins, Richard , AScT Electrical Langley
Pritchard, Chris , GradTech Electronics Yahk
Pritchett, Darrin Mechanical Ladysmith
Prokopetz, Don , AScT, RSIS Geomatics White Rock
Prosch, Kerry , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
Proskiw, Ben , AScT Gas & Petroleum Kelowna
Proulx, David , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Proulx, Gilles , AScT Mechanical Burlington
Provan, Keith , AScT Civil Victoria
Provencal, Nicolas , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Provencher, Brandon , GradTech Building Spuzzum
Prsa, Raine , GradTech Civil Nelson
Pryschlak, George , CTech Electronics Prince George
Przeczek, Mike Mineral Resources Misson
Pshyk, Chantelle , GradTech Mechanical Vernon
Pucci, Richard , AScT Civil Prince Rupert
Pucek, Jon , AScT Geomatics Quesnel
Puchalski, Sean , AScT Environmental Langley
Puckering, Will , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Puddifant, Michael , GradTech Civil Salmon Arm
Pugach, George , AScT Geomatics Langley
Pulfer, Lawrence , AScT Electrical Surrey
Pun, Justin , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Pun, Michael , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Punch, Brody Civil West Kelowna
Puray, Rene Christopher , GradTech Mechanical Abbotsford
Purba, Gurpreet Mechanical Delta
Purchase, Brent , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Purchase, Gina , AScT Civil Prince George
Purse, Alyssa , GradTech Biological Sciences Burnaby
Purvis, Clark , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Puthenveetil, Sebastian Mechanical Victoria
Pybus, Brett , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Pycock, Amanda , GradTech Building Kamloops
Pyne, Karen , AScT Environmental Port Moody
Pynenburg, Anne , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Qiu, William , CTech Building Shenzhen GD
Qu, Vincent , CTech Civil Burnaby
Quan, Joseph , AScT Civil Burnaby
Quan, Raymond , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Quay, Audrey , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Quay, Davis , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Quero, Oscar , GradTech Chemical Richmond
Quijano Castillo, Guillermo , CTech Civil Pitt Meadows
Quintana, Hemphill , GradTech Civil Surrey
Qureshi, Saqib , AScT Biomedical Richmond
Raagner, Tom , AScT Civil New Westminster
Raasveld, Joseph , GradTech Mechanical Burns Lake
Rabey, Tom , AScT Civil Port Moody
Rachwalski, Jared Information Technology Vernon
Racine, Jenn , AScT Civil Vernon
Racine, Rob , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Langley
Racz, Chris , GradTech Mechanical Prince George
Radford, Chris , AScT, RTMgr Civil Kelowna
Radivojevic, Zoran , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Radloff, Stuart , AScT Civil Prince George
Radons, Geoff , GradTech Electronics Brentwood Bay
Rafuse, Evan , GradTech Biological Sciences Coldstream
Rahman, Ish Electrical Surrey
Rahman, Md , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Rahman, Muhammad Electrical Vancouver
Rahman, Salim , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Rahn, Daniel , GradTech Civil Delta
Rai, Arjun , AScT Electrical Squamish
Rai, Santosh Mechanical Victoria
Rajabali, Zulfiqar , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Rajotte, Maryse , GradTech Civil Penticton
Rak, Anton , AScT Civil Dawson Creek
Ralph, James , AScT Civil Campbell River
Raman, Bindiya , GradTech Biomedical Mission
Ramey, Connie Building Penticton
Ramirez, Antonio, Jr. , AScT Civil Richmond
Ramos, Gerald , AScT Electrical Edmonton
Ramos, Mark Pio , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Ramos Garcia, Gabriel Electronics Maple Ridge
Rampuri, Gurcharan , CTech Electrical Coquitlam
Ramsay, Karina , CTech Civil Burnaby
Ramsay, Kevin , AScT, RTMgr Civil North Vancouver
Ramsdale, Ron , CTech Building Victoria
Rana, Tariq , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Burnaby
Randell, Doug , AScT Building Kamloops
Randhawa, Gundeep , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Randhawa, Gurpreet , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Randhawa, Harjinderpal , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Randle, Christina , AScT Industrial Vancouver
Rangel, Juan , AScT Civil Vancouver
Rankin, Allana , GradTech Gas & Petroleum Calgary
Rankin, Kyle , GradTech Building Kamloops
Rankine, Philip , AScT Electronics Victoria
Rann, Katrin Building Kamloops
Ransaw, Miles Electronics Victoria
Ranu, Sarj , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Rapoport, Alexander , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Raposo, Matthew , AScT Electrical Terrace
Rapp, Daniel , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Rapp, Rachel , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Rashid , Kumayl , GradTech Civil Delta
Rasmussen, Brent , CTech Civil Langley
Rasmussen, David , CTech Biomedical Kelowna
Rathbone, Sean , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Rathod, Virendrasinh , GradTech Geomatics Surrey
Rattee, Damien , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Rausch, Laura , AScT Building Kamloops
Rautenbach, Derick , AScT (Provisional) Chemical Moncton
Ravar, Sebastian , AScT Building Burnaby
Rawji, Faheem , GradTech Information Technology Port Moody
Rawlinson, Ben , AScT Civil Kelowna
Rawlinson, Cameron , AScT Electronics Victoria
Ray, Dorn , AScT Environmental Calgary
Ray, James , CTech Mechanical West Kelowna
Ray, Michael , CTech Mechanical Victoria
Rayani, Karim , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Rayyan, Izzat , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Surrey
Rea, Bob , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Reade, Steven , CTech Electronics Chemainus
Ready, Sean , CTech Mechanical Vancouver
Reardon, Brian , AScT Civil Kelowna
Rebitt, Michael , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Rebrec, Milan , GradTech Electrical Delta
Reddekopp, Jeffrey Civil Kelowna
Redden, Bob , AScT Biological Sciences Prince George
Reddy, Ashnil , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Reddy, Rajesh , AScT Civil Vancouver
Reddy, Vikash , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Redly, Steve , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Redmond, Jamiee Biological Sciences Revelstoke
Redschlag, Brian , AScT Building Kelowna
Reems, Shawn Civil Penticton
Reese, Kyle , AScT Civil Kelowna
Reeve, Doug , AScT Forest Engineering Naramata
Reeves, Chris , AScT Mineral Resources Burnaby
Reeves, Jeffrey , AScT Civil Vernon
Reeves, Laurence , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Regacho, Isaiah Electronics Burnaby
Regnault, Anibal , AScT (Provisional) Metallurgical Pitt Meadows
Regnier, Codie , GradTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Rehe, Gisele , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Rehill, Bryan , AScT Mechanical Nanaimo
Rehman, Abdur , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Rehman, Sajid , AScT Electrical Surrey
Reid, Brennan Mechanical Cranbrook
Reid, Chelsea , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Reid, David Civil Victoria
Reid, Dominic , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Reid, Garrett , GradTech Building Kamloops
Reid, Graydon , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Reid, Hunter Civil New Westminster
Reid, Jason , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Reid, Matthew , AScT Mechanical Heffley Creek
Reid, Mitchell Electronics Lake Country
Reid, Bob , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Reid, Trent , CTech Civil Delta
Reid, Susan , GradTech Building Kamloops
Reid, Tyler , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Reier, Lorelei , AScT Electronics Nanaimo
Reier, Pete , CTech Gas & Petroleum Taylor
Reiher, Justin , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Reilly, Christine , AScT Environmental Fort St. John
Reilly, Ray , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Reimer, Cam , CTech, RBD Building Chilliwack
Reith, David , CTech Civil Kamloops
Rempel, Kevin Industrial Crossfield
Rempel, Matthew , GradTech Biological Sciences Denman Island
Ren, Lianlin Electrical Vancouver
Renard, Abel , CTech Electronics Port Moody
Rendek, Jeff , CTech Mechanical Prince George
Renfrow, James , GradTech Electronics Courtenay
Renner, John , AScT Civil Kamloops
Rennie, Candace , CTech Gas & Petroleum Vancouver
Renton, Tyler , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Repin, Mickey , AScT Civil Crescent Valley
Resch, Connie , AScT Environmental Kirkland
Resler, Lindsey , GradTech Mechanical Coquitlam
Retita, Richard Building Burnaby
Revane, Frederick , GradTech Electronics Shawnigan Lake
Rewcastle, Malcolm , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Rex-Graham, Jennifer , GradTech Civil Victoria
Reyers, Joe , AScT Electronics Surrey
Reyes, Denise Building Pitt Meadows
Reyes, Gerald , GradTech Civil North Vancouver
Reyes, Jordan , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Reyes, Romeo Electronics Vancouver
Reyes, Rylan , GradTech Building Kamloops
Reyes Benitez, Jesus , GradTech Civil Surrey
Reynado, Eduardo , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Reynolds, David , AScT Electrical Vernon
Reynolds, Evann , AScT Instrumentation New Westminster
Reynolds, John Honourary Member Vancouver
Rhodes, Martin Civil Langley
Ribeiro, Keith , CTech Mechanical Burnaby
Ribic, Sasha , CTech Civil Delta
Riccardi, Frank , AScT, RTMgr Geomatics Vancouver
Ricciuti, Daniel , AScT Civil Squamish
Richard, Justin , GradTech Information Technology Burnaby
Richard, Maxime , GradTech Mechanical Metchosin
Richards, Gareth , GradTech Mineral Resources Maple Ridge
Richards, Peter , AScT Civil Kelowna
Richards, Steve , AScT Mechanical Gibsons
Richardson, David , AScT Building Victoria
Richardson, Joshua Civil Agassiz
Richardson, Kirk , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Richmond, Calvin , CTech Geomatics Maple Ridge
Richt, Bjorn , GradTech Mechanical Saanichton
Richter, Jarred , GradTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Richter, Mark Electronics Burnaby
Richter, Michael , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Ricketts, Greg , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Ricketts, Stephen , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Ricketts, Zack , GradTech Civil Williams Lake
Rico, Jimmy , AScT Building Vancouver
Ridley, Shane , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Riel, David , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
Riley, Brent , AScT Industrial Abbotsford
Riley, Wayne , AScT Civil Richmond
Rilkoff, Edward , AScT Electronics Kamloops
Rimando, Vicente , GradTech Electronics Burnaby
Ringguth, Greg , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ringor, Agapito Jr Electrical North Vancouver
Rink, Michael Building Kamloops
Rink, Rainer , AScT Civil Surrey
Rippel, Richard , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ritter von Trautmann, Richard , AScT Geomatics Blaine
Rivas -Trujillo, Luis , CRD Building Surrey
Rivera, Adonis , AScT Civil Fort St. John
Rizzardo, Francesco , AScT Civil Merritt
Rizzutao, Ben , GradTech Mechanical Langford
Robbie, Alan , GradTech Civil Maple Ridge
Robbins, Ted , CTech Civil Victoria
Robbins, Scott , AScT Civil Langley
Rober, Barbara , GradTech Civil Victoria
Roberts, Chelsey , AScT Civil Kelowna
Roberts, Glen , CTech Mechanical Delta
Roberts, Kyla , GradTech Building Heffley Creek
Roberts, Lawrence , AScT Civil Saanichton
Roberts, Matthew Civil Vernon
Roberts, Matthew Civil Kelowna
Robertson, Allan , AScT Mechanical Courtenay
Robertson, Brenda , AScT Gas & Petroleum Port Coquitlam
Robertson, Daniel , AScT Mineral Resources White Rock
Robertson, Darren , CTech Civil Vernon
Robertson, Doug , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Robertson, Ed , AScT Civil Victoria
Robertson, Heather , AScT Civil Prince George
Robertson, Justin , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Robertson, Kiara , AScT Environmental Nanaimo
Robertson, Merv , AScT Civil Surrey
Robertson, Nathan , AScT Civil Courtenay
Robertson, Steven , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Kelowna
Robertson, Gordon , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Robertson, Tyler , GradTech Civil Vernon
Robinson, Brent , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Robinson, Brian , AScT Civil North Saanich
Robinson, Brian Building Kamloops
Robinson, Claire , GradTech Civil Victoria
Robinson, Emily Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Robinson, Lorne , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Robinson, Ronald , AScT Civil West Vancouver
Robison, Al , AScT Civil Kelowna
Robles, Vince Electrical Vancouver
Robson, Dan , AScT Civil Sidney
Robson, Dave , AScT Civil Whistler
Robson, Lance , AScT Civil Kamloops
Robson, Len , AScT Civil Penticton
Rocha, Carlos , AScT Civil Vancouver
Rocheleau, Roland , AScT Civil Victoria
Rodall, David , AScT Industrial Prince George
Rodgers, Dan , GradTech Electronics Edmonton
Rodgers, Grant , AScT Civil Kamloops
Rodman, Donna , CTech Building North Vancouver
Rodriguez, Elias Civil Kelowna
Rodriguez, Kingsley , CTech Gas & Petroleum Richmond
Rodriguez, Marques Biomedical Surrey
Rodriguez Cartagena, Juan Camilo Civil Maple Ridge
Rodstrom, Jamie , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Rodwell, Luke Electronics Kelowna
Roe, Jim , AScT Civil Kelowna
Roemer, Lyle , AScT Electrical Surrey
Roeske, Megan Civil Kelowna
Rogatschnigg, Walter , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Hope
Roger, Justin Biological Sciences Nelson
Rogers, Earl , AScT Electrical Vernon
Rogers, Gord , AScT Gas & Petroleum Vancouver
Rogers, Kevin , AScT Building Mission
Rogers, Nathaniel , AScT Civil Burnaby
Rogers, Todd , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Rogic, John , AScT Building Surrey
Rogoschewsky, Josef , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Rollison, Alec , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Romagnoli, Adam , AScT Civil Penticton
Romain, Tyler , AScT Electrical Prince George
Roman, Petru , AScT Civil Surrey
Romanchuk, Lorrie Civil Victoria
Romanko, Bob , AScT, CHI, RRFA(L) Electronics Vancouver
Romero, Fernando , AScT Civil Delta
Romero Avila, Javier , AScT Industrial Richmond
Rommel, Joe , AScT, CRD Building West Vancouver
Rommerdahl, Wayne , AScT Civil Saskatoon
Ronacher, Jarvis , AScT Civil Kelowna
Ronaghi, Sina , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Ronayne, Michael , AScT Electrical Vernon
Rondestvedt, Sever , AScT Civil Kimberley
Rongdong, Donny Mineral Resources Burnaby
Rood, Ian , AScT, PTech Industrial Mission
Rooney, Edward , AScT Mechanical Kitimat
Roos, Ronald , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Surrey
Roosdahl, Andrew , GradTech Electrical Port Coquitlam
Root, Paul , AScT Civil Delta
Root, Steven , AScT Building West Kelowna
Roper, Andy , AScT Geomatics Burnaby
Roper, Darren , AScT Environmental Kelowna
Roper, Randall , AScT Civil Delta
Rosario, Lyndon , AScT Building Langley
Rosas Gracida, Jorge , CTech Civil Burnaby
Rose, Jamie , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Nanaimo
Rosenberg, John , AScT Civil Victoria
Rosenke, Scott , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Rosenrauch, Peter , AScT Building Burnaby
Rosenthal, Matthew , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Rosini, Mark , GradTech Civil Cranbrook
Ross, Alana , CTech Environmental Fort St. John
Ross, Iain , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Ross, Marie , CTech Civil Kamloops
Ross, Murray , CTech Electrical New Westminster
Ross, Bob , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Ross, Rob , AScT Electronics Richmond
Ross, Rob , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Ross, Steve , AScT Electrical Coldstream
Ross, Tyler , CTech Environmental Vancouver
Rossnagel, Ethan , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Rossouw, Siegie , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Rostainajad, Rameen Mineral Resources Langley
Roters, Bernie , AScT Environmental Dawson Creek
Roth, Colin , GradTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Roth, Michael , CTech Environmental Victoria
Rotzien, Mike , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Roulette, Jim , AScT, CPWI 3 Geomatics Coquitlam
Rowand, Jerrod Electronics Richmond
Rowbotham, Daniel , AScT, RTMgr, PTech Mechanical West Vancouver
Rowe, Larry , CTech Civil Prince George
Rowe, Tyler , AScT Civil Penticton
Rowley, Nigel , CTech Civil Port Coquitlam
Rowsell, Jac , GradTech Mechanical Fort St. John
Roy, Tejpal , CTech Electronics Surrey
Royan, Steve , AScT Electronics Prince George
Royea, Glenn , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Royer, Yvon , AScT Electronics Delta
Rozka, Nicholas Electronics Vernon
Ruby, Nathan Civil Williams Lake
Rudd, Kerry Honourary Member Burnaby
Rudersdorfer, Terrance , AScT Electronics Coldstream
Rudlang, Bruce , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Rudolph, Nicholas Civil Summerland
Rudosky, Ross , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Rueck, Carl , AScT Electronics Surrey
Ruesgen, Roland , CTech Civil Kelowna
Ruffeski, Suzanne , GradTech Chemical Coquitlam
Ruhl, Aaron , AScT Civil Langley
Ruiz, Shelley , AScT Building Prince George
Rule, Clinton , AScT Metallurgical Kamloops
Rumbal, Tom , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Rumpel, Adam , AScT Building Kelowna
Rundle, Lori , CTech Electronics Calgary
Runzer, Randy , AScT Civil Kelowna
Rupert, David , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Rupp, Jonathan , AScT Building Victoria
Rupprecht, Dieter , AScT Civil Vancouver
Ruscheinski, Devon , GradTech Building Kamloops
Ruscheinsky, Tyler Electronics West Kelowna
Rushton, Kourtneigh , GradTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Rusinek, Michal , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Russell, Liam Civil Kelowna
Russell, Terry , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Russell, Bill , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Russo, Jesse , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Rusu, Jason , AScT Civil Calgary
Rutherford, Andrew , GradTech Geomatics Coquitlam
Rutherford, Dave , AScT Geomatics Coquitlam
Rutland-Petch, Linda , CTech Civil Surrey
Rutledge, Caroline , AScT Environmental Comox
Rutledge, Darrell , CTech Civil Prince George
Rutledge, Ken , AScT Electronics Surrey
Rutley, Trevor , GradTech Civil Gibsons
Ruttan, Brenden , GradTech Building Kamloops
Rutten, Paul , AScT Mechanical North Saanich
Rutter, Michael , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Ryan, Barry , AScT Civil Victoria
Ryan, Chase Mechanical Cranbrook
Ryan, Greg , AScT Electronics Abbotsford
Ryan, Kyle , AScT Civil Victoria
Ryan, Sean Civil Sooke
Ryan, S. Dan , CTech Civil Courtenay
Ryden, Thomas , AScT Civil Burnaby
Ryder, Garnet , GradTech Electronics New Westminster
Ryley, Teri , GradTech Civil Vernon
Ryn, Dax Biomedical New Westminster
Rynard, Jamie Mechanical Kelowna
Rysavy, Gary , AScT Civil Terrace
Saadatmandi, Sean , AScT Electrical Coquitlam
Sabey, David , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Sabiston, Blair , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Sablada, Cosme , AScT Civil Hamilton
Sabo, Pete , AScT Building Nanaimo
Sabourin, Ashley , GradTech Biological Sciences Fort St. John
Sabri, Sabri Mineral Resources Vancouver
Sabyan, Trevor , GradTech Building Kamloops
Sacayanan, Ferdinand , AScT (Provisional) Electrical Delta
Sacchetti, Lucio , AScT Electrical West Vancouver
Sadeghi Hariri, Ali , AScT (Provisional) Building Richmond
Sadek, Samo , AScT Civil Surrey
Sadowski, David , CTech Information Technology Port Moody
Saffold, Josh Civil Langley
Safonov, Michael , AScT Electronics Surrey
Sage, Gina , AScT Biological Sciences Duncan
Sage, James , CTech Industrial Nanaimo
Sagebiel, Jeremy , CTech Civil Powell River
Saggu, Paras , GradTech Civil Surrey
Saggu, Tajinder , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Sagorski, Vic , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Sagun, Mark , GradTech Geomatics Surrey
Sahabimehr, Sam , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Sahai, Kirtimann Electrical Surrey
Sahai, Satinder , AScT Civil Surrey
Saharchuk, Todd , AScT Electronics Delta
Sahi, CJ , CTech Electronics Calgary
Sahi, Lucky , CTech Biological Sciences Surrey
Sahih, Cody , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Sahin, Cody , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Sahlane, Ziyad , GradTech Civil Coquitlam
Sahlsten, Ryan , AScT Civil Port Coquitlam
Sahota, Justin Civil Burnaby
Sahota, Kaviraj , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Sahota, Ricki , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Sahota, Santokh , CTech Mechanical Surrey
Sahota, Santokh , AScT Electrical Surrey
Sahyon, Noor , GradTech Civil Surrey
Saini, Baljit , AScT Civil Delta
Saini, Sahaj , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Saito, Arnie , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Saito, George , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Sakamoto, Marco Building Surrey
Sakuma, Megan , GradTech Biological Sciences Duncan
Salac, Edward , AScT Electronics Surrey
Salamanca, Edgar , AScT Civil Victoria
Salandini, Terry , CTech, CPWI 1 Environmental Aldergrove
Salary, Patricia , AScT Building Delta
Salary, Richard , AScT Building Surrey
Salat, Sagar , GradTech Electrical Surrey
Salat, Trupal Civil Surrey
Salaudeen, Ayodeji , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Calgary
Salazar, Daniel , AScT Electrical Surrey
Salazar, Joseph , AScT, RULT Building Vancouver
Sale, Freddy , AScT, RBD Building Surrey
Sale, Geoff , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Salidaga, Richard , AScT Electrical Surrey
Sall, Paul , AScT Chemical North Vancouver
Sall, Raminder , CTech Electronics Richmond
Salt, Aaron , AScT Environmental Cumberland
Saltel, Claude , AScT Electronics Delta
Salter, Ryan , GradTech Electronics Comox
Salter, Travis , AScT Civil West Kelowna
Salvana, Michael Allan , CTech Electronics Surrey
Salviati, Sam , GradTech Building Kamloops
Samchek, Gregory , AScT Mineral Resources Maple Ridge
Samels, Danielle Environmental Vancouver
Sami, Rick , GradTech Geomatics Burnaby
Samouilhan, Didier , AScT Geomatics Coquitlam
Samra, Navroop Electrical Burnaby
Samsom, Trevor , GradTech Civil Cumberland
Samson, Don , GradTech Electrical Burnaby
Samsonoff, Taylor , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Samuel, Monge , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
San Felipe, Eugene , AScT Electrical Richmond
San Juan, Michael Electronics Vancouver
San Pedro, Karen , AScT Building Richmond
Sanchez, Jessica Civil Burnaby
Sancho, Henry , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Sandberg, Eric , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Sanders, David , AScT Geomatics Delta
Sanders, Paul , AScT Electronics Victoria
Sanderson, Arthur , AScT Electronics Duncan
Sanderson, Grahame , AScT Mechanical West Kelowna
Sanderson, Matt , AScT Civil Courtenay
Sanderson, Rod , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Sandhar, Amrit Civil Victoria
Sandhu, Alwin , AScT Civil Surrey
Sandhu, Amandeep , AScT Electronics Surrey
Sandhu, Amrita Information Technology Victoria
Sandhu, Amritpal , AScT Civil Richmond
Sandhu, Baldeep , AScT Chemical Surrey
Sandhu, Johnny , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Sandhu, Christopher , AScT Civil Surrey
Sandhu, Devon , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Sandhu, J.P. , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Sandhu, Mandip , CTech Building Surrey
Sandhu, Prabh Building Kamloops
Sandhu, Ravinder , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Sandhu, Rupinder Electrical Mission
Sandhu, Novy , AScT Electrical Delta
Sandhu, Sukhchain , CTech (Provisional) Electrical Regina
Sandhu, Terry , AScT Electronics Surrey
Sandoval, Floro , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Sandoval Monsivais, Rene , AScT (Provisional) Mechanical Burnaby
Sandstrom, Karin , CTech Civil White Rock
Sandstrom, Lorne , AScT Civil Surrey
Sanei-Ataabadi, Zara Environmental Burnaby
Sanford, Dave , AScT, RBD Building Richmond
Sangster, Aaron , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Kelowna
Sanjari, Som , GradTech Electronics North Vancouver
Sankey, Mike , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Sansom, Rachael , AScT Civil Victoria
Sansome, Deborah , CTech Industrial Osoyoos
Santa Maria, Sam , AScT Electrical Burnaby
Santiago, Janine Cindy , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Santiago, Jerico Noel , CTech Electrical Surrey
Santiaguel, Jennielee , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Santics, John , CTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Santomauro, Dominic , AScT Environmental Calgary
Santos, Antonio , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Santos, Brandon Civil Langley
Santos, Lemuel Electrical Vancouver
Sapaden, Cliff , GradTech Civil Pitt Meadows
Sarabia, Federico , GradTech Electrical Vancouver
Saraie, Mehran , AScT Building West Vancouver
Saran, Cory , AScT Building White Rock
Sarbu, Serban , AScT, RFPT Electronics New Westminster
Sarchuk, Troy , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Sareen, Andy , GradTech Civil Surrey
Saren, Noel , AScT (Provisional) Civil Delta
Saria, Jackson , AScT Electronics Langley
Sarmiento, Carlo Civil North Vancouver
Sartison, Jonas Mechanical Vernon
Sartor Campos, Yan , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Sasan, Mohinder , AScT Information Technology Richmond
Satchwell, Brecon , GradTech Civil Burnaby
Sauer, Brandon , GradTech Mechanical New Westminster
Sauer, Gordon , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Sauer, Randy , AScT Mechanical Westbank
Sauler, Vhey Mechanical Sidney
Saunders, Adam Civil Okanagan Falls
Saunders, Jeremy , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Saunders , Patrick Electronics Victoria
Sauter, Andrew , AScT Mechanical Campbell River
Sauve, Daniel , AScT Metallurgical Kamloops
Savage, Debra , AScT Electrical Victoria
Savage, Robert , CTech Geomatics North Vancouver
Savill, Doug , AScT Electronics Rossland
Saviskoff, Peter , AScT Geomatics Calgary
Sawatsky, Rob , AScT Electronics Delta
Sawatzky, David Mechanical Kelowna
Sawatzky, George , AScT Building Fort Langley
Sawatzky, Kevin , AScT Industrial New Westminster
Sawatzky, Kira Biological Sciences Nelson
Sawatzky, Rudolf , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Sawyer, Paul , CTech Building Coquitlam
Sayeed, Salman , AScT Building Doha
Sayers, Darcy , AScT Civil Vernon
Scaia, Erynn , GradTech Biological Sciences Trail
Scales, Mike , CTech Electronics Coquitlam
Scaletta, Jocelyn , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Scanks, Rich , CTech Electronics Vancouver
Scanlan, Malcolm , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Scarlat, David Civil Coquitlam
Scarpino, Morris , AScT Electronics Prince George
Scarrow, David , AScT Civil Victoria
Schaaf, Mark , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Schaak, Wendy , AScT Building Kamloops
Schadek, Dieter , AScT Civil Vancouver
Schaefer, Asha , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Schafer, Ronald , AScT Gas & Petroleum Lake Country
Schafthuizen, Trevor , GradTech Building Kamloops
Schatz, Emily Electronics Summerland
Schatz, Jake Civil Calgary
Schellenberg, Joel , GradTech Civil Victoria
Schellenberg, Randy , AScT Mechanical Vernon
Scherck, Ernest , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Scheuer, Darren , CTech Electronics Victoria
Scheurmann, Trevor , GradTech Civil Victoria
Schibli, Trent , GradTech Civil Smithers
Schier, Rick , CTech Electronics Armstrong
Schimpel, Arthur , CTech Civil Delta
Schinkel, Ken , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Prince George
Schirne, Anthony Geomatics Castlegar
Schlechtleitner, Lori Environmental Vancouver
Schleifh, Ben Civil Kelona
Schleihauf, John , AScT Civil Shirley
Schlitt, Torrence , AScT Gas & Petroleum Chilliwack
Schlosser, John , AScT Building Kelowna
Schmid, Paul , AScT Building Penticton
Schmidbauer, Grant , AScT Electrical San Diego
Schmidt, Andrew , AScT Environmental Port Coquitlam
Schmidt, Dennis , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Schmidt, Ken , AScT, PTech Electronics Surrey
Schmidt, Kyle , GradTech Mechanical Kelowna
Schmidt, Norman , AScT Electrical Surrey
Schmidt, Rulon , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Schmidtke, Chelsey Environmental Vancouver
Schmuland, Jon , AScT Electronics Campbell River
Schneeberger, Brendan , GradTech Civil Chilliwack
Schneider, Aaron Biomedical Prince George
Schneider, Ronald , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Schneidmiller, Dale , CTech, CHI Building Port Coquitlam
Schoeman, Gregory , AScT Building West Kelowna
Schoenfeld, Helmut Building Prince George
Schoenfeld, Glade , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Schofield, Brent , CTech Civil Chilliwack
Schon, Tyler , AScT Environmental Nanaimo
Schopman, Ryan , CTech Environmental Bonnington
Schouten, Rick Civil Kelowna
Schouwstra, Jeff , AScT Electrical Victoria
Schubert, Bernd , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Schuetze, Jeromy , AScT Civil Salmon Arm
Schultz, Matthew , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Schulz, Caleb , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Schulz, Eric , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Schut, Hank , CTech Building North Vancouver
Schwab, David , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Schwab, Dennis , CTech Building Prince George
Schwab, Nicolas , AScT Civil Vancouver
Schwab, Rhonda , CTech Civil Victoria
Schwabe, Ryan , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Schweitzer, Les , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Schwerdtgeger, Andrew Civil West Kelowna
Schysbiak, Laen Civil Kelowna
Scobie, Jeffrey Mechanical Prince George
Scoffield, Van Honourary Member White Rock
Scott, Andrew , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Scott, Brent , AScT Civil Cobble Hill
Scott, Carmen Biological Sciences Squamish
Scott, Jim , CTech Civil Abbotsford
Scott, David Electronics Lantzville
Scott, Dennis , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Scott, Jeff , AScT Geomatics Maple Ridge
Scott, Kent , AScT Electrical Surrey
Scott, Michael , AScT Mechanical Saanichton
Scott, Nicole , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Scott, Steven , AScT Electrical Maple Ridge
Scott, Stevens Civil Courtenay
Scovill, Dean , AScT Civil Langley
Scow, Allison , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Scribner, Kelton Civil Kelowna
Scroggie, Shane , AScT Civil Victoria
Scudamore, William , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Scuffi , Taryn Civil Nanaimo
Scurtescu, Radu , CTech Building North Vancouver
Seabloom, Kristien , AScT Civil Delta
Seabrook, Phil Honourary Member Vancouver
Seal-Jones, Graham , CTech Mechanical Ladysmith
Searle, Byron , AScT Building Sidney
Sears, Craig , AScT Mechanical Terrace
Sears, Dalton Information Technology Kelowna
Sebastian, Kevin , AScT Information Technology North Saanich
Secrest, Walter , AScT Electrical Delta
Secrieru, Cristian , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Seddon, Kristi Building North Vancouver
Sedgwick, Mike , AScT Civil North Saanich
Sedlmeier, Markus , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Seebaluck, Deepnarain , AScT (Provisional) Civil Surrey
Seehra, Jasbir Electronics New Westminster
Seeton, Lyle , AScT Civil Sechelt
Seevers, Amber , GradTech Building Kamloops
Seewald, Steven , AScT Environmental Vancouver
Segal, Julian , AScT Electrical Thornhill
Sego, D'Arcy , AScT Biological Sciences Campbell River
Sehra, Rajan , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Seibel, Dan , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Seibold, Tyler , GradTech Mechanical Langley
Seifert, Kevin Civil Spruce Grove
Seifried, Elliot , GradTech Civil Kimberley
Sekhon, Ajmer , AScT Building Surrey
Sekhon, Pravdeep , GradTech Civil Surrey
Selgensen, Jason , AScT Civil Delta
Selibio, Marvin , GradTech Civil Delta
Seller, Brian , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Selven, Hari , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Semenchuk, Greg , AScT Civil Victoria
Semenoff, Keith , AScT Building North Vancouver
Semenoff, Ken , AScT Civil Langley
Semenoff, Steven , GradTech Civil Summerland
Semeschuk, Bradley Building New Westminster
Semilla, Joel , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Senadjan, Arturo , AScT Mechanical Kelowna
Senger, Heather Civil Kelowna
Senthivel, Manick , CTech Civil Vancouver
Seongmo, Ji , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Serna, Mario , AScT Mechanical Langley
Serne, Bernie , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Sessions, Drew Civil Victoria
Sethen, John , AScT Mechanical Prince George
Sethi, Agam , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Sethi, Sunny Electrical Surrey
Setka, Lori Electronics Victoria
Seto, Bill , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Sewak, Krisneil Electrical Coquitlam
Seward, Toby , AScT Building Nanaimo
Sexsmith, Dustin , AScT, ROWP Civil Kamloops
Sexsmith, Jessica , GradTech Chemical Langley
Seyler, Brian , CTech Building Hatzic
Seymour, Andy , AScT Building Kamloops
Seymour, Michael , AScT Civil Victoria
Shaak, Christina , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Shaak, Jim , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil West Kelowna
Shaaya, Shahad Civil Surrey
Shabanian, Bedros , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Shackelly, Clifford , AScT Building Merritt
Shahabian Alashti, Sahar , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Shaife, Tashfin , GradTech Chemical Surrey
Sham, Tin , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Shams, Shawn , AScT Electronics North Vancouver
Shamsi, Milad , GradTech Mineral Resources New Westminster
Shangari, Kishore , AScT Building Surrey
Shankar, Sophia , GradTech Electronics Nanaimo
Shanko, Jennifer , AScT Environmental Kelowna
Shannon, George , AScT Electrical North Vancouver
Shannon, Gracelyn , GradTech Civil New Westminster
Shannon, Joseph , AScT Building Surrey
Sharma, Arvind , CTech Civil Surrey
Sharma, Brennan , AScT Civil Richmond
Sharma, Kevin , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Sharma, Mohit Electrical Vancouver
Sharma, Neil , CTech Mechanical Burnaby
Sharma, Prachi Building Surrey
Sharma, Rajit Electrical Summerland
Sharma, Rohit Civil Victoria
Sharma, Rohit , AScT Civil Surrey
Sharma, Sidd , GradTech Instrumentation Surrey
Sharma, Tanaya Civil Vancouver
Sharma, Vinay Electrical Vancouver
Sharples, Howard , AScT Geomatics Victoria
Shavers, Avalon Biological Sciences Victoria
Shaw, Charlotte , AScT Biomedical Kamloops
Shaw, John , CTech Industrial Port Moody
Shaw, Kyle , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Courtenay
Shaw, Lee-Ann , CTech Civil Victoria
Shaw, Maxwell , GradTech Mechanical West Kelowna
Shaw, Norm , AScT Forest Engineering Burnaby
Shaw, Terry , GradTech Building Vernon
Shawl, Rizwan , AScT Building Surrey
Shea, Patrick , AScT Mechanical Salmon Arm
Sheardown, Paula , CTech Civil Prince George
Shearer, Rob , GradTech Civil Nanaimo
Shearing, Giles , AScT Environmental Revelstoke
Shearon, Matthew , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Shearsmith, Valerie , GradTech Civil Victoria
Shelest, Grant , AScT, RTMgr Geomatics North Vancouver
Shelton, Adam , AScT (Provisional) Marine Victoria
Shelton, Wade , CTech Civil Langley
Sheng, Si Electronics Victoria
Shenouda, Nihad , CTech Building Vancouver
Shepherd, Graeme Electronics Langley
Shepherd, Mike , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Shepherd, Philip , AScT Building Langley
Shepherd, Scott , AScT Civil Kelowna
Sheppard, Gordon , GradTech Electronics Surrey
Sheroz, Hedaya Civil Vancouver
Sherry, Karl , GradTech Mechanical Surrey
Shervin, Peivast Chemical North Vancouver
Sherwood, Abbalena Biological Sciences Victoria
Shewchuk, Richard , AScT Environmental Parkland County
Shi, Ivan Building Burnaby
Shi, Jiaming , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Shi, Yong , CTech Civil Burnaby
Shibley, Jamie , GradTech Building Golden
Shimokawa, Masako , AScT Building Vancouver
Shires, Peter , AScT Mechanical Langley
Shkuratoff, Allen , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Short, Phil , AScT Electronics Fort St. James
Shortreid, John , AScT Geomatics Langley
Shrimpton, Greg , AScT Electronics Surrey
Shrimpton, James , AScT Electronics Surrey
Shrimpton, Jeanette , AScT Civil New Westminster
Shuen, Kim , AScT Building Port Coquitlam
Shum, Sam , CTech Electrical Burnaby
Shypitka, Brent , AScT Civil Cranbrook
Shypitka, Kaitlyn Civil Victoria
Sian, Mandeep , AScT Civil Mississauga
Siblani, Ali , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Sichello, Brett , AScT Building Kelowna
Sidaway-Wolf, Fraser , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Siddique, Syed , AScT Civil Calgary
Siddiqui, Sid Honourary Member Vancouver
Siddiqui, Tariq , CTech Electronics Surrey
Sidhu, Arvind Mechanical Vancouver
Sidhu, Bitu , CTech Building Chilliwack
Sidhu, Gurjinder Electrical Surrey
Sidhu, Gurvinder , AScT Electrical Surrey
Sidhu, Kanwarpreet Mechanical Surrey
Sidhu, Kenvir Electrical Delta
Sidhu, Navjot , GradTech Geomatics Surrey
Sidhu, Sukhchain , GradTech Mechanical Abbotsford
Sidhu, Taranvir Electrical Surrey
Sidorowicz, Michael , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Siebert, Brett Civil Kelowna
Siebert, Katrina , GradTech Biological Sciences Slocan Park
Siebert, Siegfried , AScT Mechanical Richmond
Siedlaczek, Kasia , AScT Chemical Delta
Sieg, Oscar , AScT, CRD Building Abbotsford
Siemens, Daniel Civil Abbotsford
Siemens, Mike , CTech, CRD Building Abbotsford
Siemens, Pat , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Siemens, Trevor , GradTech Civil Lethbridge
Siglos, Felipe Civil Burnaby
Siira, Timo , AScT Civil Langley
Sillery, John , AScT Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Silliphant-Johnston, Alex Civil Penticton
Silva, David , AScT Building Richmond
Silva, John , AScT Electronics Abbotsford
Silva, Natasha , GradTech Biological Sciences Burnaby
Silva Ferreira, Aidilma Electrical Burnaby
Silver, Brian , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Silver, Kai Mechanical Port Moody
Silversides, Dion , AScT Building Kamloops
Silversides, Katherine Mechanical Victoria
Simion, Carmen , AScT Electronics Burnaby
Simister, Michelle , AScT Gas & Petroleum Coquitlam
Simmons, Gord , AScT Geomatics Prince George
Simoes, Kevin , RBD Building Abbotsford
Simon, Jason , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Simonen, Anne , AScT Civil Nelson
Simons, Christopher , AScT Civil Fort St. John
Simons, Jeffrey , GradTech Civil West Kelowna
Simons, Kirsten , GradTech Chemical West Kelowna
Simons, Tod , AScT Civil Kelowna
Simons, Tom Honourary Member Vancouver
Simpson, Bill , AScT Electrical Surrey
Simpson, Cameron , CTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Simpson, Carmi , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Simpson, Chuck , AScT Electrical Victoria
Simpson, Dana Civil Victoria
Simpson, Dylan Electronics Blind Bay
Simpson, Ian , AScT Building Richmond
Simpson, Lucais Building Kamloops
Simpson, Neil , AScT Environmental Burnaby
Simpson, Taylor , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Simpson, Tom , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Sims, Bill , AScT, PTech Civil Ladysmith
Sinchongco, Larry , AScT Electrical Edmonton
Sinclair, Craig , AScT Chemical Strathmore
Sinclair, Gwendolyn , GradTech Civil Prince George
Sinclair, Jim , AScT Instrumentation Vancouver
Sing, Stuart , AScT Industrial New Westminster
Singh, Amandeep Electronics Victoria
Singh, Charanjeet , GradTech Electronics Kitimat
Singh, Davneet Electrical Surrey
Singh, Derice Electrical Langley
Singh, Dilpreet , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Singh, Dustin , GradTech Mechanical Terrace
Singh, Gurdaman , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Singh, Jaspreet , GradTech Electronics Penticton
Singh, Kamal , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Singh, Karamjit Mechanical Victoria
Singh, Krishneil , GradTech Electronics Prince Rupert
Singh, Simran Civil Surrey
Singh, Mandeep , GradTech Civil Surrey
Singh, Manjinder , AScT Building Surrey
Singh, Manpreet Mechanical Victoria
Singh, Pushbinder , GradTech Civil Victoria
Singh, Rajdeep Electrical Burnaby
Singh, Ranjit Civil Kelowna
Singh, Sharndeep Mineral Resources Surrey
Singh, Simranjeet Electronics Kelowna
Singh, Sukhjot Mechanical Victoria
Singh, Sulahjot Mechanical Victoria
Singh, Tejeshwar , AScT, CRD Building Surrey
Singh, Thomas , AScT Civil Englehart
Sisler, Robert , CTech Chemical Delta
Sismey, Dale , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Langley
Sison, Rafael , AScT Civil Langley
Sissons, Chelsea , AScT Civil Squamish
Situ, John Industrial Victoria
Sivagurunathan, Lucky , GradTech Electronics Vancouver
Sivak, Chris Information Technology Vancouver
Sivia, Jeet , AScT (Provisional) Electronics Surrey
Siwek , Sierra , GradTech Building 150 Mile House
Sjoberg, Vicki , CTech Civil Duncan
Skelton, Rik , AScT Electronics Parksville
Skene, Michael , AScT Civil Cobble Hill
Skerratt, Chris , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Coldstream
Sketchley, David , GradTech Mechanical Nanaimo
Skinner, Eric , AScT Mechanical Sudbury
Skinner, Julian Mechanical Victoria
Skinner, Paul , CTech Civil West Vancouver
Skogland, Steinar , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Skoglund, Cameron , GradTech Building Vancouver
Skoro, Srecko , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Skripitsky, Kevin , AScT Civil Edmonton
Skupinski, Patricia , GradTech Biomedical Coquitlam
Skyers, Maria , CTech Civil Vancouver
Skytte, Eric , AScT Building New Westminster
Slanina, Joe , GradTech Building Kitimat
Slizak, Lucas , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Sloane, Samuel , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Sloat, G. Ardie , GradTech Civil Shawnigan Lake
Slotylak, Larry , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Sluka, Maurice , AScT Building Prince George
Smart, Daniel , AScT Mechanical Fort St. John
Smart, Ted , GradTech Civil Coldstream
Smiley, Bruce , AScT Civil Maple Ridge
Smit, Steven , AScT Mechanical Langley
Smith, Adam , AScT Building Winfield
Smith, Adrian , AScT Biomedical Delta
Smith, Blaire , GradTech Biological Sciences Nelson
Smith, Brendon , GradTech Environmental Richmond
Smith, Todd , AScT, CSO(P) Civil Langley
Smith, Christian Biological Sciences Surrey
Smith, Colin Honourary Member Victoria
Smith, David , AScT Civil Nelson
Smith, David , AScT Environmental Fort St. John
Smith, Donald Civil Kelowna
Smith, Drew , CTech Electronics Chemainus
Smith, Dustyn , GradTech Civil Falkland
Smith, Garry , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Smith, Glenn , CTech Electronics Prince George
Smith, Gordon , AScT Electronics Delta
Smith, Howie , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Smith, Clayton , AScT Environmental Quesnel
Smith, Jason , CTech Building Prince George
Smith, Jonathon , GradTech Civil Creston
Smith, Joshua , AScT Civil Airdrie
Smith, Joshua , AScT Electrical Penticton
Smith, Kathleen , AScT Building Portland
Smith, Kristin , AScT Chemical Surrey
Smith, Lance , AScT Electronics Coquitlam
Smith, Law Civil Lake Country
Smith, Lynn , CTech Electronics Calgary
Smith, Mark , CTech Electrical Surrey
Smith, Mark , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Smith, Marshall Electronics Victoria
Smith, Melissa , AScT Building West Kelowna
Smith, Murdo , AScT Civil Krestova
Smith, Neville , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Smith, Phil , AScT Instrumentation Chilliwack
Smith, Quinn Civil Kelowna
Smith, Bob , AScT Geomatics Squamish
Smith, Robert , AScT Geomatics Coldstream
Smith, Bob , AScT Metallurgical Rossland
Smith, Rod , AScT Civil Brentwood Bay
Smith, Ron , AScT Civil Surrey
Smith, Ryan Mechanical Victoria
Smith, Sean , AScT Geomatics Vancouver
Smith, Sid , AScT Civil Winfield
Smith, Stephen , AScT Mechanical Ladner
Smith, Tom , AScT Information Technology Kelowna
Smith, Tim , AScT Civil Sidney
Smith, Luke , AScT Environmental Burnaby
Smith, Will , AScT Building West Kelowna
Smithies, Devin Building Kamloops
Smook, Rhys Biological Sciences Victoria
Smyth, Martin Civil Victoria
Smyth, Paige , AScT Geomatics Kelowna
Smyth, Patrick , AScT Mechanical Calgary
Smyth, Peter , GradTech Mechanical North Vancouver
Smyth, Thomas , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Snarski, Chester , AScT Mechanical Langley
Snauwaert, Joshua , AScT Biomedical Castlegar
Snell, James , AScT Electronics Camarillo
Snelling, Patrick , GradTech Chemical North Vancouver
Snider, Darren , AScT Environmental Fort St. John
Snyder, Deanne , AScT Environmental Victoria
So, Edward , AScT, RTMgr Mechanical North Vancouver
So, Kevin , CTech Geomatics Coquitlam
So, Kevin , AScT Building Vancouver
Soberano, Brendon Electrical North Vancouver
Sochowski, Robert , AScT Mechanical Edmonton
Soda, Maki , CTech Geomatics Richmond
Soderberg, Brian , CTech Mechanical Delta
Sodhi, Inderjit , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Sodhi, Jaspal , AScT Civil Surrey
Soer, Camille , AScT Mechanical Ladysmith
Sohal, Akrita Electrical Surrey
Sohrevardi, Arash Electrical North Vancouver
Sok, Darith , AScT Civil Surrey
Soklic, Mary , AScT Civil Prince George
Sola, Carlos , AScT Civil Summerland
Solano, Kristine , AScT Civil Anmore
Soles, Darcy , AScT Mechanical Calgary
Solibio, James Electrical Surrey
Soliman, Karim , GradTech Mechanical Vancouver
Soliman, Raymond , AScT Civil Vancouver
Solmundson, Kevin , AScT Civil Delta
Solodkin, Daniel , AScT Civil New Westminster
Soloducha, Mike , AScT Biological Sciences Victoria
Solven, Gerald , AScT Electronics Surrey
Somcher, Wayne , AScT, ROWP Civil Kelowna
Somers, Craig , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Sommer, Darrell , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Somow, Constantine , CTech Biomedical Surrey
Sondrita, Ruben , GradTech Mechanical White Rock
Song, Jiang Jiang , GradTech Instrumentation Coquitlam
Song, Kehong , GradTech Chemical Burnaby
Sookachoff, Sheldon , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Sorensen, Evan Civil Summerland
Soriano, Claer , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Soriano, Ruel , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Soroudi, Navid , GradTech Electrical Coquitlam
Sotomayor, Jae Civil Coquitlam
Sou, Gryphon , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Soucy, Jess Civil Vancouver
Soukeroff, Ryan , AScT Electrical Kelowna
Soursos, Jim , AScT Building Delta
Sousa, George , AScT Building Maple Ridge
Southwell, Desmond , AScT Civil Langley
Spaan, Richard , AScT Mechanical New Westminster
Spacek, Alex , GradTech Electronics Victoria
Spanier, Roman , AScT Building Victoria
Sparanese, David , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Victoria
Spare, Howard , AScT Civil Richmond
Sparks, Mike , AScT Industrial Calgary
Sparling, William , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Sparrow, Jamie , AScT Electrical Beaumont
Spassov, Salvador , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Spavor, Bradley , AScT Civil Kelowna
Speakman, John , AScT Building Vancouver
Spears, Fred Civil Nanaimo
Speed, Dustin , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Speiss, Nichole , CTech Environmental Whitehorse
Spelay, Gordon , CTech Gas & Petroleum Port Moody
Spence, John , AScT Mechanical Victoria
Spence, Thomas , AScT Electrical Nanaimo
Spence, Troy , AScT Mechanical Salmon Arm
Spencer, Rick , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Sperlich, Andrew , AScT Civil Armstrong
Sperling, Landen Building Abbotsford
Spicer, Elliot Biological Sciences Surrey
Spicer, Gerry , AScT Civil Telkwa
Spies, Dwayne , AScT Civil Sardis
Spitman, Shane , GradTech Building Kamloops
Spohr, Aaron Building Victoria
Spooner, Tod , GradTech Mechanical Lake Cowichan
Spray, Jacqueline , CTech Electrical Abbotsford
Springer, Michael , CTech Building Victoria
Springer, Randall , CTech Civil Vanderhoof
Springstead, Sean Civil Prince George
Sproul, Don , GradTech Mechanical Cobble Hill
Spyrka, Alec , AScT Building Burnaby
Squire, Mike , AScT Civil Parksville
Squirell, Derek , AScT Civil Calgary
Srdanovic, Anthony , GradTech Mechanical Burnaby
Srikumar, Arjun Mechanical Saskatoon
St. Jean, Dion , AScT Mechanical Heffley Creek
St.Peter, Blake , GradTech Building Kamloops
St.Pierre, Mitchell , GradTech Mineral Resources Kamloops
Sta Maria, Ernie , AScT Mechanical Pitt Meadows
Stables, David , AScT Geomatics Okotoks
Stacey, Glen , CTech Mechanical Port Coquitlam
Stacey, Ritchard , GradTech Electronics Calgary
Stacey, Steve , CTech Civil Nanaimo
Stachiw, Matt , GradTech Electronics Courtney
Stachniak, Matthew Mechanical Victoria
Stachowski, Jacob Mechanical Victoria
Stack, Justin , GradTech Building Kamloops
Stad, Bruce , CTech Mechanical Maple Ridge
Stade, Peter , CTech, RBD Building Ucluelet
Stadnik, Jason Electrical Langley
Stafford, Doug , AScT Civil Victoria
Stafford, Mark , GradTech Civil Victoria
Stafford, Michelle Information Technology Victoria
Stainton, Glenn , AScT Mechanical Squamish
Stallard, Sara , AScT Biological Sciences Victoria
Stang, Michael , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Stanhope, Chris , AScT Electrical Revelstoke
Stanley, Michelle , CTech Electronics Richmond
Staples, Darren , AScT Electronics Kelowna
Stapley, Courtenay , GradTech Civil Lumby
Starycki, Anna , AScT Building Surrey
Stasiuk, Corey , AScT Electrical Kamloops
Stauble, Chris , AScT Electronics Surrey
Stead, Cliff , CTech Industrial Port Coquitlam
Steadman, Grant , AScT Civil Abbotsford
Stearns-Smith, Lillian , GradTech Civil Victoria
Stebbings, Jason , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Stecyk, Peter , AScT Building Sidney
Stedeford, Donald , CTech Civil Nanaimo
Steed, Patrick Mechanical Lake Country
Steele, Brad , AScT Civil Kelowna
Steele, Matt , CTech Civil Vancouver
Steele, Tyler , GradTech Electronics Kelowna
Steen, Bill Civil Kelowna
Steffensen, Eric , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Stefik, Ron , AScT Gas & Petroleum Victoria
Stegeman, Lambert , CTech Geomatics Surrey
Stein, Eric , GradTech Civil Vernon
Steinke, Dean , AScT Building Victoria
Steinke, Derek , AScT Civil North Vancouver
Steinke, Lloyd , AScT Building Langley
Stellmaker, Leesa , AScT Gas & Petroleum Fort St. John
Stelting, Dane , GradTech Civil Vancouver
Stemler, Stephen , AScT Civil Langley
Stemp, Tim , CTech Civil Victoria
Stenberg, Craig , AScT Civil Victoria
Steneker, Terry , AScT Electronics Maple Ridge
Stenhouse, Colin , AScT Mechanical West Vancouver
Stenvold, Roger , AScT Civil Sturgeon County
Stepan, Brian , GradTech Electronics Coquitlam
Stepanick, Gwen , CTech Gas & Petroleum Abbotsford
Stephens, Wayne , AScT Industrial Burnaby
Stephenson, Tom , AScT Mechanical Burnaby
Sterling, Gail , CTech Electronics Burnaby
Sterling, Omar , AScT Civil Kelowna
Stern, Ryan , GradTech Electrical Prince George
Stevens, Bruce , AScT Civil Kelowna
Stevens, Gerald , AScT Chemical Lake Country
Stevens, Jeffrey , AScT Geomatics Nanaimo
Stevens, John , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Stevens, Mark , CTech Electrical Surrey
Stevenson, Michael , GradTech Mechanical Brentwood Bay
Stevenson, Sean , AScT Mechanical Edmonton
Stevenson, Shane , AScT Electronics Richmond
Stewart, Alan , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Stewart, Andrew , AScT Electrical Victoria
Stewart, Bradley , AScT Building Surrey
Stewart, Carolyn Lino , AScT, CRD Building Surrey
Stewart, Carolyn , AScT Civil Langley
Stewart, Colin , AScT Mineral Resources Delta
Stewart, David , CTech Civil Courtenay
Stewart, Derek , AScT Biological Sciences Fort St. John
Stewart, Edwin , AScT Mechanical Corona
Stewart, Frank , AScT Mechanical Maple Ridge
Stewart, Grant , AScT Civil New Westminster
Stewart, Iain , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Stewart, Jim , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Langley
Stewart, Kyle , AScT Civil Burnaby
Stewart, Natalie , CTech Civil Kelowna
Stewart, Robert , AScT Civil Delta
Stewart, Terry , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Lake Country
Stewart, Thomas , GradTech Mechanical Nelson
Stickel, Gary , AScT Civil Kamloops
Stickland, Melissa , AScT Civil Kelowna
Stienstra, Thomas , AScT Civil Kelowna
Stier, Manny , CTech Mechanical Richmond
Stillmack, Sean , AScT Electrical West Kelowna
Stinson, Kenneth , CTech Civil Thetis Island
Stobart, Jonathon , CTech Geomatics Campbell River
Stobbs, James , AScT Civil Whitehorse
Stock, Edeil , GradTech Mechanical Fort Smith
Stodel, Jonathan , AScT Electronics Surrey
Stoelting, Rye , AScT Civil Aylesford
Stofberg, Peter , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Stogre, Richard , AScT Civil Powell River
Stojanovic, Neno , AScT Mechanical Surrey
Stokes, Ryan , AScT Mechanical Coquitlam
Stolberg, Eric , AScT Electronics Richmond
Stoltz, Jason , AScT Electrical Prince George
Stolyarenko, Jake Electrical Richmond
Stone, Jeremy , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Stone, Brant , GradTech Civil Duncan
Stoopnikoff, Dianna , AScT Chemical Kamloops
Storey, James , AScT Civil Langley
Stotz, Jason , AScT Civil Kelowna
Strain, Philip , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil 100 Mile House
Strandebo, Erik Mechanical Kelowna
Stratton, William Mechanical Victoria
Strausz, Imre Jim , CTech Industrial Surrey
Straw, Nara Building Vernon
Stregger, Evan , AScT Building New Westminster
Strelau, Glenn , AScT Chemical Surrey
Strigun, Alexandra , GradTech Biological Sciences Port Coquitlam
Strike, Cameron Mechanical Coldstream
Striker, Luke , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Stripp, Mitchell , CTech Electronics Maple Ridge
Strobl, Ronald , AScT Electronics Prince George
Stromberg, Karen , AScT Building Richmond
Stromsmoe, Ed , AScT Electrical Fort St. John
Stromsten, Tavis Biological Sciences Williams Lake
Strukoff, Roger , AScT Industrial Christina Lake
Strukoff, Will Mechanical Christina Lake
Struthers , Brendan , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Stuart, Justin , GradTech Building Williams Lake
Stuart, Tanner Biological Sciences Nelson
Stubbins, Tim , AScT Building Surrey
Su, Darren Civil Surrey
Suarez, Renato , AScT Civil Surrey
Subramanian, Mohan , CTech Instrumentation Mississauga
Suckling, Allan , AScT, RTMgr Electronics Delta
Sudiro, Guido , AScT Civil Coquitlam
Sue, Ron , AScT Building Vancouver
Suelto, Lowell , AScT Mechanical North Vancouver
Sukkau, Roy , AScT Electronics New Westminster
Sullivan, Avril , AScT Biomedical Cranbrook
Sullivan, Brad , AScT Electrical Campbell River
Sullivan, Kat , AScT, RBD Building Whistler
Sullivan, Michael , CTech Civil Vancouver
Sullivan, Robert , GradTech Mechanical North Saanich
Sullivan, Sam Honourary Member Victoria
Sully, Paul , GradTech Civil Richmond
Sultan, Ralph Honourary Member West Vancouver
Sumbot, Brian , AScT Gas & Petroleum Stirling
Summers, Brian , AScT Instrumentation Fort St. John
Sun, Coco Instrumentation Vancouver
Sun, Dong Jian , GradTech Biological Sciences Sidney
Sun, Daisy , GradTech Mineral Resources Vancouver
Sun, Yanhua Civil Langley
Suna, Yosef , AScT Civil Nanaimo
Sunar, TS , AScT Chemical Vancouver
Sundberg, Kristjan , AScT Civil Burnaby
Sunderland, Colwyn , AScT Civil Victoria
Sunderland, Matthew , CTech Civil Kamloops
Sunderland, Robert , AScT Civil Kamloops
Sundher, Jordan , AScT Civil Victoria
Sundqvist, Niklas , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Sundrani, Atif , AScT Geomatics Surrey
Sundstrom, Verne Honourary Member Kamloops
Sung, Denny , GradTech Mechanical Vernon
Sung, Pak Kei , GradTech Mechanical Richmond
Sung, Yulim , GradTech Chemical Port Moody
Supernault, Kahlin Civil Pouce Coupe
Suppanz, Rudy , CTech, CPI Building Kamloops
Sura, Manan , GradTech Mechanical Toronto
Surgeson, Paul , AScT Building Surrey
Suri, Deepak , AScT Electronics Vancouver
Sussbauer, Richelle , GradTech Civil Kitimat
Sussbauer, Wayne , AScT Civil Kitimat
Sutherland, Bruce Honourary Member Prince George
Sutherland, Bill , AScT Mechanical North Saanich
Sutter, Bruno , AScT Mechanical Penticton
Sutton, Neil , CTech Electrical Nanaimo
Suzuki, Megumi Building Vancouver
Svehla, David , AScT Building North Vancouver
Svetic, Drug Honourary Member Burnaby
Sviridov, Vladimir Civil New Westminster
Swain, Tony , AScT Mechanical Vancouver
Swain, Martin , AScT Electronics Port Moody
Swalwell, Paul , GradTech Mechanical Victoria
Swan, Micah Information Technology Kelowna
Swanson, Ryan , AScT Electronics Prince George
Sward, Tim , AScT Civil Chilliwack
Swatez, Scott , AScT Electronics Port Coquitlam
Swe Zin, Aaron , AScT Biomedical Calgary
Swenson, Art , AScT Geomatics Delta
Swetlishoff, Cynthia , CTech Electronics Surrey
Swetlishoff, Richard , AScT Civil Peachland
Swift, Doug , AScT Biological Sciences Campbell River
Switzer, Keith , AScT Electrical Vancouver
Syjuco, Evelyn , AScT Civil Surrey
Syjuco, Ryan , AScT Civil Surrey
Sylva, Joseph , GradTech Civil Surrey
Sylvester, Jason , GradTech Geomatics Burnaby
Sylvestre, Yvan , AScT Civil Victoria
Symbaluk, Robert , AScT Building Nanaimo
Syrenne, Robert , AScT Mechanical Mission
Syrett, Richard , AScT Civil Victoria
Syryda, Grayson , GradTech Civil Kelowna
Sytsma, Austin Electrical Langley
Szabo, Robert , AScT Civil Castlegar
Szarapka, John , CTech Civil Surrey
Szary, Jakub , AScT Civil Burnaby
Szekrenyes, Christine , AScT Electronics Surrey
Szeto, David , AScT Building Vancouver
Szucs, Cobi , AScT Environmental Prince George
Ta, Don , AScT Biomedical Vancouver
Ta, Minh Building Vancouver
Tabandeh, Sayyed Masoud , CTech Civil Coquitlam
Tabaschum, Anika Civil Burnaby
Tabian, Blake , AScT Civil Aldergrove
Tadeuszow, Ed , AScT Electronics Penticton
Tadros, Anthony , AScT Biomedical Langley
Taft, David , AScT Biological Sciences Terrace
Taggar, Manveer Civil Surrey
Taggart, Colette , GradTech Biological Sciences Victoria
Taguchi, David , AScT Building Anmore
Tai, Edward , CTech Building Vancouver
Tai, David , AScT Electronics Surrey
Tait, Christopher , AScT Civil Burnaby
Tait, John , AScT Geomatics Port Coquitlam