Register

Name Disc Location
Abercrombie, Murray , RFPT Quathiaski Cove
Abernethy, Trent , RFPT Prince George
Abouzeid, Mohsen , AScT, RTMgr Burnaby
Abouzeid, Mohsen , AScT, RTMgr Gas & Petroleum Engineering Burnaby
Abrams, Russ , RFPT Abbotsford
Abreo, Eduardo , RFPT Burnaby
Abril, Lester , RFPT Surrey
Abu-Laila, Ahmad , RFPT Surrey
Adam, Peter , RFPT Abbotsford
Adams, John , RFPT Prince George
Addun, Romeo , RFPT Richmond
Adzich, Norma Jean , CSO (Provisional) Smithers
Afele, Ngaire , CSO Surrey
Affleck, Rob , RFPT Surrey
Ainsworth, Mark , RFPT Courtice
Ajdari, Kamyar , CHI Building Engineering North Vancouver
Al-Abbassi, Jay , RFPT Surrey
Al-Shayea, Lord , RFPT New Westminster
Albert, Eric , RFPT Pemberton
Alfano, Alvin , AScT, RTMgr Kelowna
Alfano, Alvin , AScT, RTMgr Electronics Engineering Kelowna
Aliasghar, Mehrdad , CSO (Provisional) North Vancouver
Allard, David , CSO Salmon Arm
Allard, Patrick , RFPT Taylor
Allen, Glenn , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Technology Powell River
Allen, Glenn , CTech, RSIS Powell River
Allen, Jeff , RFPT Coquitlam
Allen, Josh , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Amato, Frank , CSO (Provisional) Richmond
Ambler, Dwayne , ROWP Salmon Arm
Amer, Muhammad , AScT, RTMgr Electrical Engineering Surrey
Amer, Muhammad , AScT, RTMgr Surrey
Amigable, Aldo , RFPT Burnaby
Amundsen, Gary , CSO Powell River
Amy, Allen , RFPT Surrey
Anamchara, Rodric , ROWP Salmon Arm
Andersen, Jim , ROWP Surrey
Anderson, Christine , CSO Charlie Lake
Anderson, Dave , ROWP Parksville
Anderson, Gail , CSO (Provisional) Whitehorse
Anderson, Joshua , RFPT Burnaby, BC
Andres, Arnel , RFPT Richmond
Andrews, Rick , ROWP Salt Spring Island
Anghel, Gheorghe , RFPT Burnaby
Anthony, Kristian , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Araya Diaz, Carlos , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Arciaga, Deo , RFPT Surrey
Argent, Mike , RFPT Surrey
Armstrong, Monty , AScT, RFPT Industrial Engineering Surrey
Armstrong, Monty , AScT, RFPT Surrey
Armstrong, Steven , ROWP Hornby Island
Arndt, Darren , ROWP Kamloops
Arsenault, Paul , RFPT Langley
Arthur, Paul , RFPT Surrey
Artuso, Michael , CSO Port Moody
Asa Golsorkhi, Hamed , RFPT Coquitlam
Ashwell, Tony , RFPT Langley
Ashwell, Christopher , RFPT Port Moody
Asilturk, Ken , RFPT Surrey
Astaforoff, Steve , ROWP Jaffray
Atchison, Michael , ROWP Zeballos
Attalla, Nashaat , ASD Coquitlam
Attara, Bob , RFPT Maple Ridge
Auclair, Brett , RFPT Pitt Meadows
Auld, Gregory , RFPT Telkwa
Auman, Delfin , RFPT Calgary
Austinson, Carl , CSO (Provisional) Grindrod
Autio, Mark , RFPT Abbotsford
Avey, Mark , RFPT Dawson Creek
Aziz, Faisal , AScT, RTMgr Biomedical Engineering Richmond
Aziz, Faisal , AScT, RTMgr Richmond
Baang, Jun , RFPT Vancouver
Bacoto, Armando , RFPT Surrey
Badesha, Satnam , ROWP Victoria
Badhesa, Sat , ROWP Abbotsford
Bahris, Kevin , CSO Surrey
Bai, Alex , CHI Richmond
Bailey, Lisa , AScT, ROWP Civil Engineering Prince George
Bailey, Lisa , AScT, ROWP Prince George
Baker, Darren , RFPT Surrey
Balaban, Brodie , RFPT Langley
Balacquit, Alfredo Jr. , RFPT Surrey
Balagbag, Benjamin , RFPT Burnaby
Balducci, Nicholas , RFPT Vernon
Ballard, Allan , CSO Kelowna
Balmes, Andres , RFPT Vancouver
Bamber, Simon , AScT, ROWP Civil Engineering Nakusp
Bamber, Simon , AScT, ROWP Nakusp
Banfield, Steve , CTech, CPI, RRFA Mission
Banfield, Steve , CTech, CPI, RRFA Building Engineering Mission
Banman, Devon , RFPT (Provisional) Marysville
Banton, Phil , CTech, CPWI 2 Langford
Banton, Phil , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Langford
Baradaran Hashemi, Mo-Hashemi , RFPT Coquitlam
Barber, Glen , RFPT Comox
Barker, Larry , RFPT North Vancouver
Barker, Larry , RFPT Other North Vancouver
Barrett, Braden , RFPT Burnaby
Barrett, Robert , RFPT Burnaby
Barrette, Sarah , CSO (Provisional) Whitehorse
Barringham, Steve , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Barrows, Warren , RFPT Langley
Barry, Paul , RFPT Richmond
Bartlett, David , ROWP Christina Lake
Barton, Mike , RFPT Revelstoke
Bartosek, Curtis , RFPT Burnaby
Baruca, Robert , RFPT Vancouver
Basanti, Navjot , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Bateman, Mark , CSO Vernon
Bateson, Tyler , CSO (Provisional) Merritt
Battistel, Steven , RFPT Port Moody
Bauer, Bob , RFPT Kamloops
Baxter, Dave , RFPT Vancouver
Baxter, Rob , RFPT (Provisional) Surrey
Bayley, Chris , ROWP Environmental Engineering Duncan
Bayley, Chris , ROWP Duncan
Baytalan, Greg , ROWP Kelowna
Bazak, Ronald , ROWP New Hazelton
Beadle, Darrel , RFPT Abbotsford
Beale, Paul , RFPT Vancouver
Beals, Brad , ROWP Duncan
Beaudry, Gilbert , ROWP Qualicum Beach
Beaulieu, Chad , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Williams Lake
Beaulieu, Chad , AScT, CPWI 2 Williams Lake
Beaulieu, David , RFPT Vancouver
Beavis, Linton , RFPT Richmond
Becker, Atlyn , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Becker, Barry , ROWP Grand Forks
Becker, Dallas , RFPT Surrey
Becker, Dan , RFPT Delta
Beckett, Edward , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Bedard, David , ROWP Nanoose Bay
Bedard, Robert , AScT, CPWI 3, PTech Langley
Bedard, Robert , AScT, CPWI 3, PTech Langley
Bedard, Robert , AScT, CPWI 3, PTech Civil Engineering Langley
Bedard, Stuart , ROWP Langley
Beddows, Jason , CSO Victoria
Beggs, John , ROWP Chemanius
Beharrell, Clayton , ROWP Lac La Hache
Behkish, Amir , AScT, CHI Civil Engineering North Vancouver
Behkish, Amir , AScT, CHI North Vancouver
Behrens, Erhard , AScT, PTech Civil Engineering Surrey
Behrens, Erhard , AScT, PTech Surrey
Belhomme, Ron , RFPT Vancouver
Bell, Carolyne , RFPT Burnaby
Bell, Duncan , RFPT Courtenay
Bell, Dwayne , ROWP Enderby
Bell, Laurie , CSO (Provisional) Westholme
Bell, Scott , RFPT Courtenay
Bell, Steve , CTech, CSO, CPI Building Engineering Vancouver
Bell, Steve , CTech, CSO, CPI Vancouver
Bell, Steve , CTech, CSO, CPI Vancouver
Bellefeuille, Andrew , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Belton, Cody , AScT, PTech Vancouver
Belton, Cody , AScT, PTech Building Engineering Vancouver
Benere, Dave , CSO Terrace
Bennett, Fred , ROWP Clearwater
Bennett, Ronald , RFPT Mission
Benoit, Dave , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Benson, Lorne , RFPT North Vancouver
Bentham, Garry , CTech, CRD Building Engineering Parksville
Bentham, Garry , CTech, CRD Parksville
Berezay, George , CHI Building Engineering Delta
Berezay, George , CHI Delta
Berg-Iverson, Kevin , RFPT Delta
Bergen, Bryan , ROWP Armstrong
Bergen, Christopher , RFPT Burnaby
Bergen, Vern , ROWP Surrey
Bergman, Grant , CRD Building Engineering Kamloops
Bergman, Grant , CRD Kamloops
Bergmann, Daryl , RFPT Burnaby
Berkmann, Tyson , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Bernard, Brian , RFPT Burnaby
Bernardi, Maurice , RFPT Maple Ridge
Bernardy, Jeff , AScT, CPWI 2 Williams Lake
Bernardy, Jeff , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Williams Lake
Berry, Allan , AScT, RTMgr Mechanical Engineering Vancouver
Berry, Allan , AScT, RTMgr Vancouver
Bespalko, Garry , AScT, CPI Building Engineering Port Coquitlam
Bettesworth, Shawn , AScT, CPWI 2 Maple Ridge
Bettesworth, Shawn , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Maple Ridge
Bhangal, Nav , RCSO Vancouver
Bidder, Kelly , ROWP Kimberley
Bigham, Braedon , ROWP Pender Island
Birkett, Guy , RFPT Golden
Bishop, Jason , RFPT New Westminster
Bitterman, Joel , RFPT Burnaby
Bjerke, John , RFPT Surrey
Bjorgaard, Darryl , ROWP Terrace
Black, Doug , RFPT Abbotsford
Blackall, Trevor , CSO (Provisional) Victoria
Blackburn, Michael , ROWP Salmon Arm
Blackett, Paul , AScT, ROWP, PTech Kamloops
Blackett, Paul , AScT, ROWP, PTech Mineral Resources Technology Kamloops
Blackett, Paul , AScT, ROWP, PTech Kamloops
Blacklaw, Ben , ROWP Quesnel
Blackmore, Bobby , ROWP Canyon
Blagdon, Brian , RFPT Surrey
Blaine, Andy , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Technology Victoria
Blaine, Andy , AScT, RSIS Victoria
Blatter, Cody , RFPT Port Coqutilam
Boardman, Clayton , ROWP Cranbrook
Bobovsky, Miroslav , AScT, CHI Building Engineering North Vancouver
Bodi, Les , CSO (Provisional) Mission
Boileau, Ben , ROWP Grande Prairie Country No 1
Bokenfohr, Dennis , RFPT Abbotsford
Boldt, Bryce , AScT, RTMgr Civil Engineering Mission
Boldt, Bryce , AScT, RTMgr Mission
Bonter, Raymond , CRD Abbotsford
Bonter, Raymond , CRD Building Engineering Abbotsford
Boon, Al , ROWP Kamloops
Booth, Perry , ROWP Salt Spring Island
Borgfjord, Rick , RFPT Prince George
Borrow, Doug , ROWP Clearwater
Bouchard, Sylvain , ROWP Lee Creek
Boucher, Richard , RFPT North Vancouver
Boulin, Nick , ROWP Nelson
Bowater, George , ROWP Ladysmith
Bowerman, Craig , ROWP Port Alberni
Bowers, Philip , AScT, RSIS Qualicum Beach
Bowers, Philip , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Technology Qualicum Beach
Bradbury, Steve , RFPT North Vancouver
Brady, Gerry , RFPT Aldergrove
Braithwaite, Warren , CSO (Provisional) Prince George
Brar, Gursewak , RFPT Vancouver
Brar, Harvinder , RFPT Abbotsford
Breadon, Douglas , RFPT Burnaby
Brechin, Chad , AScT, RBD Building Engineering Abbotsford
Brechin, Chad , AScT, RBD Abbotsford
Brennan, Clarissa , AScT, RTMgr Mechanical Engineering Port Moody
Brennan, Clarissa , AScT, RTMgr Port Moody
Brenton, Sean , ROWP Kaslo
Brezina, Tom , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Brice, Dave , CTech, CHI, RRFA(L) Building Engineering Sorrento
Brickwood, Brad , RFPT Maple Ridge
Bridge, Chris , ROWP Hazleton
Briggs, Russell , CSO (Provisional) Lindell Beach
Bring, Dara , RFPT Vancouver
Bringsli, Daniel , RFPT Fort St. John
Brisbois, Alyssa , RFPT Burnaby
Brisbois, Larry , RFPT Coquitlam
Brissette, Phil , CSO Surrey
Brisson, Sam , RFPT Chilliwack
Britten, Stacy , RFPT (Provisional) Chilliwack
Broere, Tim , ROWP McLure
Brooks, Barry , AScT, CHI, RRFA(L) Electrical Engineering Vernon
Brotherston, Kathy , CRD Surrey
Brotherston, Kathy , CRD Building Engineering Surrey
Brown, Dave , CPWI 1 Victoria
Brown, James , RFPT Burnaby
Brown, James , CSO Port Edward
Brown, Kevin , RFPT 108 Mile Ranch
Brown, Reece , ROWP Nanaimo
Browne, Randy , RFPT Surrey
Brownsword, Jeff , CSO (Provisional) Victoria
Bruce, Gavin , RFPT Maple Ridge
Bruno, Guy , CSO Port Moody
Bruns, Adam , RFPT Maple Ridge
Bryant, Dale , ROWP Cranbrook
Bryant, Gary , CSO (Provisional) Chilliwack
Bryant, James , ROWP Grand Forks
Brydges, Stephen , ROWP Ladysmith
Bublitz, Lynn , CSO South Slocan
Buchart, Dana , RFPT New Westminster
Bucknell, Tony , ROWP Westbank
Buckoll, Robbie , RFPT Richmond
Buisson, Donald , RFPT Langley
Bulpitt, Ed , RCSO Surrey
Burdge, Gordon , AScT, RBD Cowichan Bay
Burdge, Gordon , AScT, RBD Building Engineering Cowichan Bay
Burgess, Dave , ROWP Port Alberni
Burke, Christopher , CHI Vancouver
Burke, Douglas , RFPT Surrey
Burke, Randy , RFPT Aldergrove
Burleigh, Mark , AScT, RTMgr Electrical Engineering Penticton
Burleigh, Mark , AScT, RTMgr Penticton
Burnett, John , RFPT Kitimat
Burns, Christine , CSO Fort St John
Burns, Kyle , ROWP Surrey
Burns, Bob , ROWP Surrey
Burns, Shaun , ROWP Surrey
Burton, Lionel , CRD Building Engineering Surrey
Burton, Lionel , CRD Surrey
Bush, Doug , AScT, RSIS Whistler
Bush, Doug , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Technology Whistler
Butler, Brad , ROWP Nanaimo
Butler, Jim , CSO Smithers
Butler, Jeffrey , ROWP Cassidy
Butterfield, Ray , ROWP (Provisional) Mission
Butterworth, Peter , ROWP Forest Grove
Button, Neil , RFPT Maple Ridge
Bye, Bob , ROWP Gabriola Island
Byrne, Donald , CSO Lumby
Byron, Ken , ROWP Salt Spring Island
Cadieux, Jod , RFPT Lake Country
Cagulada, Ray , RFPT Surrey
Caldwell, Chris , RFPT Sechelt
Callaghan, Larry , RFPT Abbotsford
Camille, Keray , ROWP Williams Lake
Campbell, Robert , RFPT Vancouver
Campden, Sarah , CTech, RTMgr Civil Engineering Victoria
Campden, Sarah , CTech, RTMgr Victoria
Campomizzi, Daniel , RFPT Port Moody
Canton, Mannie , CTech, CRD Building Engineering Surrey
Canton, Mannie , CTech, CRD Surrey
Caputo, Kasey , RFPT Maple Ridge
Carberry, Christopher , GradTech, ROWP Mechanical Engineering Cultus Lake
Carberry, Christopher , GradTech, ROWP Cultus Lake
Cardoso, Zachary , RFPT Abbotsford
Carinha, John , CHI Burnaby
Carlos, Maria , CSO Richmond
Carlson, Suzanne , CSO (Provisional) Prince George
Caron, Alexandre , RFPT Vancouver
Carpendale, John , AScT, RBD Vancouver
Carpendale, John , AScT, RBD Building Engineering Vancouver
Carpenter, Josh , ROWP Burns Lake
Carr, Doug , RCSO Victoria
Carrier, Chris , ROWP Pender Island
Carriere, D. Michael , ROWP Grande Prairie
Carriere, Michael , ROWP Grande Prairie
Carroll, Dwight , AScT, CHI Kelowna
Carroll, Dwight , AScT, CHI Mechanical Engineering Kelowna
Carroll, Adam , RFPT North Vancouver
Carroll, Rob , RFPT North Vancouver
Caruk, Frank , RFPT West Vancouver
Casey, Rick , RCSO Prince Rupert
Casley, Leonard , ROWP New Denver
Cass, Russell , CTech, CPI, RRFA Building Engineering Brentwood Bay
Cathie, John , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Cawley, Jeleena , CSO Fort St. John
Cerqueira, Tony , AScT, CPWI 2 Coquitlam
Cerqueira, Tony , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Coquitlam
Cesar, Martin , RFPT New Westminster
Chabot, Jordan , RFPT Prince George
Chahal, Ran , CRD Building Engineering Surrey
Chahal, Ran , CRD Surrey
Chamberlain, Cody , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Chamberlain, Lee , RFPT Surrey
Chamberlain, Richard , CSO Maple Ridge
Chambers, Michael , RFPT Richmond
Chamness, Lawrence , ROWP Barriere
Chan, Orson , RFPT Surrey
Chancey, Blair , CSO Vancouver
Chand, Ashis , RFPT Surrey
Chang, Samuel , RFPT Surrey
Charan, Utesh , RFPT Surrey
Charlton, Craig , ROWP Lone Butte
Chartier, Richard , RFPT Prince George
Chattaway, Michael , RFPT Victoria
Che, Raymond , RFPT Vancouver
Chen, Hung Wei , RFPT Coquitlam
Chen, Jason , RFPT Surrey
Chen, Simon , CSO Richmond
Chen, Andy , CHI Burnaby
Cheng, Leon , RFPT Burnaby
Cherry, Dave , ROWP Nanaimo
Chesney, Ryan , ROWP Powell River
Cheung, Yan , AScT, CRD Building Engineering Surrey
Cheung, Yan , AScT, CRD Surrey
Chiang, John , RFPT New Westminster
Chiang, Philip , RFPT Surrey
Child, Kathy , CRD Building Engineering Victoria
Child, Kathy , CRD Victoria
Chilton, Pam , AScT, CRD North Vancouver
Chilton, Pam , AScT, CRD Building Engineering North Vancouver
Chiu, Edmond , RFPT Burnaby
Chiu, Hubert , RFPT Burnaby
Choutka, Tyler , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Christensen, Bret , AScT, RSIS Civil Engineering Lake Country
Christensen, Bret , AScT, RSIS Lake Country
Chung, Ho Kwong , RFPT Surrey
Cillis, Paul , CPWI 3 Maple Ridge
Cisaroski, Tim , ROWP Port Alberni
Civitarese, Sergio , RFPT Chilliwack
Claassen, Glen , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Technology Burnaby
Claassen, Glen , AScT, RSIS Burnaby
Clark, Cameron , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Delta
Clark, Cameron , AScT, CPWI 2 Delta
Clark, Colin , CSO Kelowna
Clark, Doug , ROWP Enderby
Clark, Richard , RFPT Kelowna
Clarke, Ben , RFPT Port Moody
Clarke, Daryl , ROWP Princeton
Clarke, George , ROWP Sorrento
Clarke, Ian , RFPT Burnaby
Clarke, Mike , CPWI 2 North Vancouver
Clavette, Mary Ann , CSO Prince George
Clayton, Tony , ROWP Lumby
Cleghorn, Alex , RFPT Powell River
Clemens, Darcy , CSO 108 Mile Ranch
Clemens, Guy , RFPT Port Moody
Clemens, Wesley , RFPT Burnaby
Clement, Bruce , CSO Kamloops
Clement, Daniel , AScT, RTMgr Mechanical Engineering Burnaby
Clement, Daniel , AScT, RTMgr Burnaby
Clemente, Arthur , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Cloete, Alysha , RFPT Mape Ridge
Closs, Jim , CSO Surrey
Clough, Eric , AScT, RBD Building Engineering Winlaw
Clough, Eric , AScT, RBD Winlaw
Clydesdale, Don , RFPT Coquitlam
Coatta, Jacob , RFPT Burnaby
Cockburn, John , RFPT Vancouver
Code, Murray , RFPT Vancouver
Coleman, Mark , CSO West Kelowna
Colley, Dave , ROWP Hornby Island
Collingwood, Tom , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Collins, Alex , RFPT West Vancouver
Collins, Joe , RCSO Maple Ridge
Collins, Mark , RFPT Chilliwack
Colongard, John , ROWP VanAnda
Columbine, Ron , RCSO Penticton
Comfort, Scott , CSO Surrey
Connell, Shane , RFPT Burnaby
Connolly, Dennis , AScT, RTMgr Langley
Connolly, Dennis , AScT, RTMgr Civil Engineering Langley
Connolly, Ray , RFPT Mill Bay
Cook, Andy , AScT, CRD Building Engineering Prince Rupert
Cook, Andy , AScT, CRD Prince Rupert
Cook, Melissa , CSO (Provisional) Victoria
Cooper, Adam , AScT, PTech Courtenay
Cooper, Adam , AScT, PTech Civil Engineering Courtenay
Cooper, Jim , RFPT Sechelt
Cooper, Ryan , RFPT Surrey
Copley, Christoffer , AScT, PTech Mechanical Engineering Kelowna
Copley, Christoffer , AScT, PTech Kelowna
Coplin, Kenneth , RFPT Surrey
Cormier, Matthew , CSO Rock Creek
Corrado, Alberto , RFPT Burnaby
Correia, Joseph , RFPT Burnaby
Costa, Bill , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Cote, Alan , RFPT Chilliwack
Couchman, Tim , RFPT Ladysmith
Cowan, Stephanie , CSO Logan Lake
Cowieson, Christopher , RFPT Maple Ridge
Cox, Geoff , CHI Building Engineering Delta
Cox, Geoff , CHI Delta
Coyle, Patrick , RFPT Pitt Meadows
Cragg, Daiton , ROWP Sechelt
Craig, Steven , RFPT Maple Ridge
Crawford, Chris , CSO (Provisional) Powell River
Crawford, Dave , ROWP Prince George
Crawford, Travis , AScT, CSO Civil Engineering North Vancouver
Crawford, Travis , AScT, CSO North Vancouver
Creally, Sean , ROWP Cobble Hill
Crema, Daniel , CSO West Kelowna
Creuzot, Wade , ROWP Prince George
Critchley, Rob , RFPT White Rock
Cronier, Erick , CSO (Provisional) Mission
Crossley, Kevin , RFPT Vancouver
Crottey, David , CSO Comox
Crowe, Lucas , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Cruz, Jefferson , RFPT Burnaby
Cruz, Nelia , AScT, RBD Building Engineering Surrey
Cruz, Nelia , AScT, RBD Surrey
Cryderman, James , AScT, ROWP Civil Engineering Hudson's Hope
Cryderman, James , AScT, ROWP Hudson's Hope
Cullen, Douglas , CSO Leduc
Cunningham, Corey , RFPT Langley
Cunningham, Mark , RFPT Abbotsford
Curtis, Court , RFPT Abbotsford
Curzon-Thompson, Marque , CTech, CRD West Vancouver
Curzon-Thompson, Marque , CTech, CRD Building Engineering West Vancouver
Cuthbert, Jason , RFPT Surrey
Cutts, Katherine , CTech, CSO Civil Engineering Langley
Cutts, Katherine , CTech, CSO Langley
Cyr, Richard , RFPT Langley
Czerwinski, Jacek , RFPT Surrey
Czopek, Krzysztof , RFPT Delta
Czucz, Attila , RFPT Surrey
D'Appolonia, Doug , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Mission
D'Appolonia, Doug , AScT, CPWI 2 Mission
da Costa, Joe , RFPT Richmond
Dabiri Tanha, Hamid Reza , RFPT Coquitlam
Dadson, Teresa , CSO Rose Bay
Dahl, Stephen , RFPT Delta
Dahlen, Shawn , AScT, CPWI 2 Dawson Creek
Dahlen, Shawn , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Dawson Creek
Daigneault, Jeffrey , RFPT Abbotsford
Daley, Michael , RCSO Vanderhoof
Dallas, Ken , CPWI 3 Coquitlam
Dalton, Bill , RFPT Langley
Daniel, Jason , CSO (Provisional) Maple Ridge
Daniels, Jana , CSO (Provisional) Agassiz
Danshin, Tim , RFPT Coquitlam
Darcy, Sean , CSO (Provisional), RFPT Campbell River
Darcy, Sean , CSO(P), RFPT Campbell River
Daughton, Rob , ROWP Nelson
David, Sylvain , RFPT Vancouver
Davidson, Rob , RFPT Chilliwack
Davies, Brian , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Technology Maple Ridge
Davies, Brian , CTech, RSIS Maple Ridge
Davis, Adam , ROWP Tomslake
Davis, Andrew , CSO (Provisional) Burnaby
Davis, Donald (D.J.) , RFPT Burnaby
Davis, Keith , RFPT Maple Ridge
Davis, Keith , CSO Victoria
Davydov, Maxim , RFPT Port Moody
Dawe, Kay , ROWP Victoria
Dawe, Kevin , RFPT Surrey
Dawson, Lonnie , RFPT West Kelowna
Day, Peter , CPWI 2 Abbotsford
Day, Tracy , CSO (Provisional) Prince George
De Jesus, Raphael , RFPT Fort McMurray
de Jong, Dennis , ROWP Agassiz
de Jong, Peter , CSO (Provisional) Fort St. John
De Oliveira, Manuel , RFPT Langley
Deans, Rich , CTech, ROWP Lake Country
Deans, Rich , CTech, ROWP Civil Engineering Lake Country
DeBeer, Rob , RFPT Maple Ridge
Defant, Gunther , RFPT Mission
Deglan, Clayton , ROWP Langley
Deglan, Jordan , ROWP Langley
Degraaf, Joe , CSO (Provisional) Duncan
Dehn, Thomas , RFPT Surrey
Del Rosario, Roque , RFPT Richmond
Delaronde, Calvin , RFPT West Kelowna
Delcourt, Tom , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Deleau, Kevin , RFPT Williams Lake
Delorme, Sheina , CSO Port Moody
Delwisch, Kenton , ROWP Geomatics Technology Smithers
Delwisch, Kenton , ROWP Smithers
Dembroski, Jack , RFPT Delta
Den Duyf, Ashley , RCSO Abbotsford
Deng, Guang Xuan , RFPT Vancouver
Dennis, John , CSO Coquitlam
Dennis, Terri , CSO Langley
Deo, Ron , AScT, CPWI 2 Surrey
Deo, Ron , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Surrey
Derow, Nathan , RFPT Dawson Creek
Deslauriers, Anthony , RFPT Burnaby
Deslauriers, Marc , RFPT Burnaby
Deveau, Suzanne , ROWP Nanaimo
Deveault, Justin , ROWP Duncan
Dhillon, Gurchet , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Dhillon, Gurdeep , RFPT Surrey
Dhillon, Pete , RFPT Delta
Di Salvo, David , RFPT New Westminster
Diao, Jason , CSO Vancouver
Dicken, Gary , ROWP Naramata
Dickson, Derek , RFPT West Vancouver
Dickson, Mark , RFPT Surrey
Dieno, Bob , RFPT Kamloops
Digby, Trefor , ROWP Duncan
Dill, Wayne , CSO New Westminster
Dimatatac, Mark Alwin , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Dineen, Dennis , RFPT Lantzville
Dingwall, Dean , ROWP Prince George
Diplock, Corte , RFPT Richmond
Dirksen, Will , RCSO Nanaimo
Dittrick, Nathan , CSO (Provisional) Burnaby
Dixon, Brad , CSO (Provisional) Castlegar
Dobie, Ryan , RSD Surrey
Dobrostanski, Stefan , CSO Calgary
Dodds, Rian , RFPT Delta
Doerksen, Randy , ROWP Harrison Hot Spings
Doerksen, Ron , AScT, RSIS Sardis
Doerksen, Ron , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Technology Sardis
Doggett, Norm , CSO Valemount
Donahue, Steve , CSO Port Moody
Dorobat, Adrian , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Douglas, Jason , RFPT Chilliwack
Douma, Curly , RFPT Abbotsford
Downes, Lucas , CSO (Provisional) Richmond
Doyle, George , ROWP Sorrento
Drage, Mark , RFPT Fort St. John
Driediger, Rob , ROWP Whaletown
Drover, Ken , RFPT Pouce Coupe
Drummond, Paul , ROWP Sooke
Dryer, Victor , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Drygasuk, Jonathan , ROWP Comox Valley
Drysdale, Jennifer , RFPT Port Moody
Dugg, Amarjeet , RFPT Surrey
Duguay, Crystal , CSO (Provisional) Coquitlam
Dumin, Alex , RFPT New Westminster
Dumont, Luc , RFPT Langley
Dunaway, Kelly , CSO (Provisional) Duncan
Duncan, Liam , RFPT Surrey
Dunham, David , CSO (Provisional) Fort St John
Dunn, Candace , CSO Vanderhoof
Dunsmuir, Mike , CTech, CRD Victoria
Dunsmuir, Mike , CTech, CRD Building Engineering Victoria
Dupuis, Ray , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Surrey
Dupuis, Ray , AScT, CPWI 3 Surrey
Dutour, Jaret , CHI Surrey
Duxbury, Glenn , CHI, RRFA(L) New Westminster
Duxbury, Glenn , CHI, RRFA(L) Building Engineering New Westminster
Dwyer, Daniel , CSO Prince George
Dycke, Brian , CSO Kamloops
Dyczkowski, Andrew , ROWP West Kelowna
Dyer, Andrew , CSO Vancouver
Dyson, Michael , CSO Summerland
Dzinic, Dario , CSO (Provisional) Kamloops
Earl, Kelton , RFPT Fort St. John
Earle, Michael , RFPT Surrey
Earles, Sherry , CSO Prince George
Eastman, Tyler , RFPT Surrey
Echavez, Rojun , RFPT Richmond
Edgar, Bud , ROWP Nelson
Edge, Corey , RFPT Surrey
Edwards, Brian , ROWP Carbondale
Egeland, Erik , ROWP Shawnigan Lake
Eimer, Lisa , CSO Sicamous
Ekman, Tyson , RFPT Burnaby
El Shehawi, Ziad Magdi , RFPT Richmond
Elder, Brad , RCSO Burnaby
Elder, Cody , AScT, ROWP Maple Ridge
Elder, Cody , AScT, ROWP Civil Engineering Maple Ridge
Elder, Donald , RFPT Burnaby
Ellergodt, Brent , CTech, CRD Building Engineering Calgary
Ellergodt, Brent , CTech, CRD Calgary
Elliott, Michael , AScT, CPWI 1 Mission
Elliott, Michael , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Engineering Mission
Elliott, William , ROWP Clinton
Ello, Alejandro , RFPT Richmond
Elshahawy, Mohamed , RFPT Burnaby
Emary, Cory , RFPT Surrey
Eng, Ken , ROWP Sparwood
Engen, Darren , ROWP Grande Prairie
Enisan, Victor , CTech, CPWI 1 Richmond
Enisan, Victor , CTech, CPWI 1 Civil Engineering Richmond
Epp, Gerry , RFPT Burnaby
Erasmus, Ray , RFPT Maple Ridge
Ercotti, Fabrice , RFPT Burnaby
Erickson, David , RFPT Coquitlam
Esau, David , RFPT Surrey
Espiritu, Tristan , RFPT Burnaby
Estlin, Jim , RFPT Courtenay
Ethier, Cody , RFPT Nanaimo
Ettinger, Bryan , ROWP Royston
Evans, Rick , ROWP Kelowna
Evans, Stuart , CPWI 1 Kelowna
Evans, Tyler , RFPT Prince George
Eve, Gary , CSO (Provisional) Mesachie Lake
Eveland, Todd , ROWP Nelson
Everall, Garth , ROWP Prince George
Evers, Jason , RFPT Vancouver
Ewan, Craig , AScT, CSO, RTMgr Abbotsford
Ewan, Craig , AScT, CSO, RTMgr Abbotsford
Ewan, Craig , AScT, CSO, RTMgr Mechanical Engineering Abbotsford
Ewert, Walter , RFPT Vancouver
Fairfield, Howard , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering West Kelowna
Fairfield, Howard , CTech, CPWI 2 West Kelowna
Fairservice, Erin , CSO (Provisional) Fort St John
Falkenberg, Ralph , RFPT Burnaby
Fan, Patrick , ROWP Vancouver
Farjoo, Erfun , CHI Port Coquitlam
Farley, Paul , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Faruque, Asim , RFPT Burnaby
Faubert, Ryan , RFPT Surrey
Fawcus, Matthew , AScT, RSIS Sechelt
Fawcus, Matthew , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Technology Sechelt
Fayerman, Josh , ROWP Nanaimo
Fazeli-Pour, Saied , AScT, CHI Civil Engineering North Vancouver
Fearon, Jamie , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Feenstra, Auke , ROWP Agassiz
Feng Su, Stanley , RFPT Surrey
Fenton, Doug , CSO (Provisional) Thetis Island
Ferg, Micheal , ROWP Maple Ridge
Ferguson, David , ROWP Courtenay
Ferguson, G. Norman , RFPT Chilliwack
Ferguson, Patrick , RFPT Surrey
Ferguson, Sheldon , RFPT Chilliwack
Ferreira, Eric , ROWP Lund
Ferreira, Stephen , RFPT Surrey
Ferreira, Tyler , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Kelowna
Ferreira, Tyler , AScT, CPWI 2 Kelowna
Ferrer, Rafael , AScT, RFPT Electrical Engineering Vancouver
Ferrer, Rafael , AScT, RFPT Vancouver
Fettback, Caitlin , CSO (Provisional) Langley
Fey, Gary , AScT, CSO Oyama
Fey, Gary , AScT, CSO Civil Engineering Oyama
Fielden, Shawn , ROWP Langford
Figueroa, Stephan , RFPT Surrey
Filpula, Les , RFPT Abbotsford
Finch, Jason , RFPT Maple Ridge
Findlay, Chris , CSO Nanaimo
Fisher, George , ROWP Comox
Fisher, Joseph , CPWI 1 Kelowna
Fitchett, Jim , ROWP New Denver
Fitter, Hormuz , RFPT Burnaby
Fitzgerald, Alan , RFPT Vancouver
Fitzgerald, Patrick , ROWP (Provisional) Ashcroft
Fitzgerald, Wade , ROWP Gibsons
Fitzpatrick, Scott , RFPT (Provisional) Dawson Creek
Flatman, Kevin , RFPT Langley
Fleet, Isaac , RFPT Burnaby
Fletcher, Andy , ROWP Coquitlam
Fletcher, Rylie , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Flores, Kennedy , RFPT Coquitlam
Foisy, Carl , ROWP Lumby
Foltyn, Tom , RFPT Abbotsford
Fong, Chris , RFPT Burnaby
Fontaine, Omi , ROWP Nanaimo
Foodikoff, Peter , AScT, RTMgr Vernon
Foodikoff, Peter , AScT, RTMgr Industrial Engineering Vernon
Foort, Donald , CSO Powell River
Forrester, Jim , RFPT Coquitlam
Forseth, Nathan , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Forsyth, Jennifer , CSO Mission
Forsyth, William , CSO Kamloops
Fortin, David , RFPT New Westminster
Foster, Flo , CSO Whitehorse
Foster, Greg , ROWP Port Moody
Fougere, Donald , RFPT Kamloops
Fowler, Nancy , AScT, PTech Electronics Engineering Victoria
Fowler, Nancy , AScT, PTech Victoria
Fox, David , RFPT Coquitlam
Frame, Michael , RFPT Delta
Francoeur, Denis , ROWP Port Alberni
Frant, Karina , CSO (Provisional) New Westminster
Franz, Al , RFPT Abbotsford
Fraser, Gordon , ROWP Courtenay
Fraser, Wayne , CTech, CPI Building Engineering Mission
Frazer, Brian , RFPT Maple Ridge
Freeman, Janis , CSO North Vancouver
Friesen, Dustyn , ROWP Mission
Friesen, Jonathon , RFPT Abbotsford
Froese, Charli , RFPT Prince George
Froese, Glen , RFPT Fort Nelson
Froome, Jim , CSO Campbell River
Frost, Aaron , CSO Port McNeill
Frost, John , RCSO Surrey
Fryatt, Matt , RFPT New Westminster
Fuller, Clarke , ROWP Powell River
Fuller, Cody , ROWP Invermere
Fulton, Bob , ROWP Victoria
Fulton, Bob , ROWP Civil Engineering Victoria
Furgeson, Glenn , ROWP Grande Prairie
Futyma, Adam , RFPT New Westminster
Fyvie, Ken , CTech, CPWI 3 Delta
Fyvie, Ken , CTech, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Delta
Gagne, Joshua , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Gagnon, Marc , RFPT Delta
Gaines, Ian , ROWP Saturna Island
Galang, Geoffrey , RFPT Richmond
Galbraith, John , CSO Langley
Galenzoski, Steve , RFPT Naramata
Galitzine, Peter , ROWP Port McNeill
Gallagher, Chelsea , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Galt, Doug , AScT, CHI Building Engineering North Vancouver
Gardiner, David , ROWP Victoria
Gardy, Murray , RFPT Prince George
Garland, Randy , RFPT Surrey
Garlock, Richard , ROWP Fernie
Garneau, Jason , CSO Prince George
Garnons-Williams, Chelsea , CSO Nanoose Bay
Garriott, Chad , RFPT Richmond
Gashler, Lawrence , CSO (Provisional) Ladysmith
Gaudet, Chris , CSO Chilliwack
Gauthier, Phyllis , CSO (Provisional) Chetwynd
Gavin, Joshua , RFPT Vancouver
Gaylard, Scott , ROWP Grande Prairie
Geertsma, Kalen , ROWP Telkwa
Gemeinhardt, Rina , ROWP Terrace
Genzale, Rino , RFPT Chilliwack
Gerlach, David , ROWP Clinton
Gerlach, Jeff , CSO Kamloops
Gholamalian, Mohsen , RFPT North Vancouver
Ghuman, Charn , RFPT Surrey
Gibson, Glenn , ROWP Parksville
Gienger, Reginald , CPI Building Engineering Chilliwack
Giese, Gary , ROWP Prince George
Giguere, Kirk , ROWP Smithers
Gilbert, Rod , CSO (Provisional) Victoria
Gilbert, Steven , RFPT Abbotsford
Gilchrist, Don , RFPT Richmond
Gill, Ron , AScT, CPWI 1 Abbotsford
Gill, Ron , AScT, CPWI 1 Building Engineering Abbotsford
Gillard, Brent , RFPT Abbotsford
Gillard, Glenn , RFPT (Provisional) Surrey
Gillard, Mitchell , RFPT North Vancouver
Gillespie, Adam , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Gillis, Jeffrey , RFPT New Westminster
Giluk, Cezary , CSO Edmonton
Ginka, Mike , RFPT Stewart
Giroux, Tony , RBD Building Engineering Penticton
Giroux, Tony , RBD Penticton
Giroux, Christopher , CRD Building Engineering Summerland
Giroux, Christopher , CRD Summerland
Giroux, Michael , AScT, RBD Building Engineering Summerland
Giroux, Michael , AScT, RBD Summerland
Giuriato, Lucas , ROWP Langley
Glasgow, Ian , CTech, RFPT Maple Ridge
Glasgow, Ian , CTech, RFPT Mechanical Engineering Maple Ridge
Glotze, Liesbeth , ROWP Kamloops
Gobeil, David , CTech, ROWP Geomatics Technology Pender Island
Gobeil, David , CTech, ROWP Pender Island
Gobelle, Nigel , AScT, CPWI 2 Building Engineering Penticton
Gobelle, Nigel , AScT, CPWI 2 Penticton
Golamco, Craig , RFPT Delta
Goluza, Daniel , RFPT Burnaby
Goluza, Stan , RFPT Burnaby
Goman, Ivan , AScT, CRD North Vancouver
Goman, Ivan , AScT, CRD Building Engineering North Vancouver
Goncalves, Luis , ROWP West Kelowna
Gonczy, Mark , CSO (Provisional) Peachland
Goodall, Steve , CSO (Provisional) Chilliwack
Gooding, Dave , RFPT Richmond
Goossens, Jason , CSO (Provisional) Maple Ridge
Goraya, Afzal , CSO Calgary
Gordo, Nuno , RFPT Coqutilam
Gordon, Stephen , RFPT Ladysmith
Goss, Amanda , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Goss, Crystal , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Goss, James , RFPT Vancouver
Goss, Patrick , RFPT Ashcroft
Gosset, Charles , ROWP Salt Spring Island
Gough-Townsend, Iain , CSO Mission
Gower, John , CTech, CRD Courtenay
Gower, John , CTech, CRD Building Engineering Courtenay
Goyette, Phil , RFPT Coquitlam
Graf, Mike , ROWP Cassidy
Granberg, Chris , CSO Fort St. John
Grassmick, Jerald , ROWP Kelowna
Green, Terri , CSO Moose Jaw
Greenwell, Paul , RFPT New Westminster
Grelish, Wayne , CTech, CPI Building Engineering Salt Spring Island
Gretzinger, Bob , RFPT Kelowna
Grewal, Inder , RFPT Vancouver
Griffin, Craig , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Griffin, Jason , RFPT Vancouver
Grime, John , CSO (Provisional) Vernon
Groenwold, Tiemen , RFPT New Westminster
Groetchen, Jason , RFPT Kelowna
Grossler, Douglas , ROWP Lillooet
Grove-Bolmeer, Julian , RFPT Surrey
Grubb, Robin , CSO (Provisional) Nanaimo
Guarascio, Peter , RFPT Coquitlam
Guay-Rufiange, Michael , ROWP Nelson
Guerra, Chaz , RFPT Delta
Guilhon, Franz , ROWP Golden
Guillemette, JP , RFPT West Vancouver
Gunton, Dominique , CSO (Provisional) Prince George
Guo, Wayne , RFPT Vancouver
Gutierrez, Carlos , CSO (Provisional) Burnaby
Guy, Ronald , CPWI 3 Maple Ridge
Gytenbeek, Chris , RFPT Comox
Hadikin, Nolan , ROWP Castlegar
Haftner, Curt , ROWP Sparwood
Haggarty, Jackie , AScT, PTech Electrical Engineering Fort St. John
Haggarty, Jackie , AScT, PTech Fort St. John
Hajdin, Richard , RFPT Vancouver
Hall, Roger , RFPT Chilliwack
Hall, Simon , CSO Prince George
Hall, Ron , RFPT Vancouver
Hallam, Doug , RFPT Abbotsford
Halliday, Jason , RCSO Kelowna
Halliday, Karen , ROWP Summerland
Halsted, Annette , CSO (Provisional) Victoria
Hamer, Murray , ROWP Terrace
Hamilton, Joe , RFPT Surrey
Hamilton, Robert , RFPT Nanaimo
Hammer, Werner , RFPT Langley
Hampton, Bruce , RCSO Harrison Hot Springs
Han, Alex , CHI Abbotsford
Handsor, John , RFPT Langley
Hanlon, Matt , ROWP Nelson
Hansen, Blair , ROWP Wynndel
Hansen, Peter , CHI Building Engineering North Vancouver
Hansen, Peter , CHI North Vancouver
Harcourt, Martin , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Hardy, Rick , ROWP Cranbrook
Hardy, Shayne , ROWP Logan Lake
Hardy, Wayne , CPWI 3 Surrey
Harmon, Liam , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Harriott, Sean , CSO Delta
Harris, Adam , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Harris, Brent , RFPT Surrey
Harris, Darren , RFPT Abbotsford
Harris, Mike , ROWP Duncan
Harrison, David , CSO Port Moody
Harrison, Jeff , RFPT Surrey
Harrison, Kevin , AScT, CHI, RRFA(L) Electronics Engineering North Vancouver
Harte, Mike , RFPT Chilliwack
Hartwick, Terry , RFPT Abbotsford
Harvey, Morgan , ROWP Cherryville
Harvey, Iain , RFPT Surrey
Harvey, Victor , CSO Abbotsford
Hasan, Nabo , RFPT Milton
Hatanaka, Arata , RBD Building Engineering North Vancouver
Hatanaka, Arata , RBD North Vancouver
Hay, David , CSO (Provisional) Vancouver
Hay, Frank , ROWP Langley
Hay, Jeffrey , ROWP Langley
Hayes, Jim , CSO Vancouver
Hayward, Trevor , ROWP Invermere
Haywood, Chris , RFPT Port Moody
Heaps, Michiel , RFPT Chilliwack
Heath, Colin , RFPT Langley
Heath, Devon , RFPT Langley
Hecht, Erik , RFPT Langley
Hedstrom, Trevor , AScT, CRD Industrial Engineering Fraser Lake
Hedstrom, Trevor , AScT, CRD Fraser Lake
Hehn, Niles , ROWP Mission
Hein, Leah , ROWP Maple Ridge
Hein, Les , ROWP Vernon
Hein, Ron , ROWP, RULT Maple Ridge
Hein, Ron , ROWP, RULT Maple Ridge
Helfer, Jesse , ROWP Quesnel
Helle, Mike , AScT, CPWI 3 Langley
Helle, Mike , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Langley
Hemmingson, Alvin , CTech, RSIS Okanagan Falls
Hemmingson, Alvin , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Technology Okanagan Falls
Henderson, Philip , CSO (Provisional) Nanaimo
Hendrickson, Scott , RFPT Surrey
Henry, Wes , RFPT Salmon Arm
Henschel, Brett , CSO Dawson Creek
Henuset, Jarrett , RFPT North Vancouver
Hermanus, Roy , RFPT Maple Ridge
Hermanus, Wesley , RFPT Maple Ridge
Hernstedt, Shane , RFPT Langley
Heron, Jeff , RFPT Surrey
Hetherington, Rolf , RFPT Vancouver
Hickman, Andy , ROWP Salt Spring Island
Hidalgo, Ramon , RFPT Burnaby
Higgs, Brandon , RFPT Richmond
Higgs, Brent , ROWP West Kelowna
Higgs, Mark , ROWP Vernon
Hill, Cory , AScT, CPWI 3 Kamloops
Hill, Cory , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Kamloops
Hill, Jake , RFPT Coquitlam
Hill, Merrick , CSO (Provisional) Westbank
Hill, Michael , AScT, CPWI 2 Geomatics Technology Surrey
Hill, Michael , AScT, CPWI 2 Surrey
Hill, William , ROWP Mission
Hillsden, Ralph , ROWP Qualicum Beach
Hing, Randy , RFPT Richmond
Hinkley, Trevor , CTech, CPWI 2 Geomatics Technology Port Moody
Hinkley, Trevor , CTech, CPWI 2 Port Moody
Hirvonen, Eric , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Ho, Derek , GradTech, RFPT Mechanical Engineering Richmond
Ho, Derek , GradTech, RFPT Richmond
Hodson, Kelly , ROWP Barriere
Hoeppner, Ed , ROWP Hornby Island
Hoffman, Keith , RFPT Campbell River
Hofler, Robert , CTech, CHI Roberts Creek
Hofler, Robert , CTech, CHI Building Engineering Roberts Creek
Hogg, Rick , RFPT (Provisional) Vancouver
Hogg, Randy , ROWP Knutsford
Hohmann, Kelly , ROWP Naramata
Holden, Scott , ROWP Lillooet
Hollander, John , RFPT North Delta
Holmes, David , CPWI 1 Langley
Holmes, James , RFPT Coquitlam
Holomey, Allan , CSO Kelowna
Holtskog, Betty , ROWP Vernon
Honaizer, Rick , CSO Nanaimo
Hooge, Christopher , CSO (Provisional) Kelowna
Hopkins, Chris , RFPT Kelowna
Horel, George , ROWP Salt Spring Island
Horlings, John , ROWP Smithers
Horne, Christopher , RFPT Maple Ridge
Horntvedt, Christopher , RFPT Surrey
Horton, Edward , ROWP Vernon
Horton, Richard , ROWP Smithers
Hough, Dave , ROWP Crawford Bay
Hough, Donovan , ROWP Crawford Bay
Houghton, Wayne , CHI Building Engineering Maple Ridge
Hovey, Larry , CTech, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Surrey
Hovey, Larry , CTech, CPWI 3 Surrey
Howell, Chris , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Howes, John , CTech, CRD Building Engineering Trail
Howes, John , CTech, CRD Trail
Hoy, Darlene , CSO Kamloops
Hoyt, Ryan , AScT, RBD Building Engineering Victoria
Hoyt, Ryan , AScT, RBD Victoria
Hruswicki, Marek , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Huang, Yi Min , RFPT Burnaby
Huang, Larkson , RFPT Surrey
Huard, Michael , RFPT Abbotsford
Huber, Cody , RFPT Burnaby
Hudspeth, Todd , CPWI 2 Abbotsford
Hughes, Ava , RFPT Burnaby
Hughes, Dennis , ROWP Castlegar
Hughes, Jim , CSO Burnaby
Hulan, Burt , RFPT Abbotsford
Hunchak, Glenn , RFPT Burnaby
Hunchak, Harvey , ROWP Penticton
Hunsicker, Monroe , ROWP Invermere
Hunter, Aubrey , ROWP Telkwa
Hunter, Doug , RFPT Vernon
Hunter, Nicholas , RFPT Burnaby
Huppee, Margo , CSO (Provisional) Mission
Hurd, Monty , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Surrey
Hurd, Monty , AScT, CPWI 3 Surrey
Hurrle, Ron , RFPT Burnaby
Husain, Rizwan , CHI White Rock
Husband, Stephi , CSO (Provisional) Vancouver
Huser, Henry , ROWP Salmo
Husson, Kerry , ROWP Nanoose Bay
Huston, Ronald , RFPT Penticton
Hutton, Darren , ROWP Fanny Bay
Hyde, Michael , ROWP Duncan
Hyde, Susan , RCSO Burnaby
Hyder, Lisa , CSO (Provisional) Kamloops
Ibao Jr., Tranquilino , RFPT Richmond
Ieraci, Dom , CPWI 2 Coquitlam
Ilic, Goran , RFPT Richmond
Innes, Steve , RFPT Langley
Inocencio, Anthony , RFPT Surrey
Insall, Dan , RFPT Burnaby
Iredale, Mark , RFPT Surrey
Irmen, Deryck , AScT, CPWI 2 Langley
Irmen, Deryck , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Langley
Isaac, Ramon , ROWP Enderby
Isaacs, Joseph , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Technology Port Coquitlam
Isaacs, Joseph , CTech, RSIS Port Coquitlam
Isaak, Kenneth , RFPT Kitimat
Isajew, Jaroslaw , RFPT Burnaby
Ismail, Ahmad , RFPT Burnaby
Ivanore, Thomas , AScT, RTMgr, PTech Qualicum Beach
Ivanore, Thomas , AScT, RTMgr, PTech Building Engineering Qualicum Beach
Ivanore, Thomas , AScT, RTMgr, PTech Qualicum Beach
Ivy, Christian , ROWP Fairmont
Jack, Dan , ROWP Campbell River
Jackman, Jay , CTech, CPWI 2 Abbotsford
Jackman, Jay , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Abbotsford
Jackman, Mike , RFPT Ladner
Jackson, Andrew , CTech, RFPT Richmond
Jackson, Andrew , CTech, RFPT Electrical Engineering Richmond
Jackson, Phillip , ROWP Bonnington
Jacobsen, Dean , ROWP Cranbrook
Jacobsen, Kirin , CHI Kamloops
Jacobsen, Bill , ROWP Dawson Creek
Jacobson, James , CSO Maple Ridge
Jacobson, Russ , RFPT Langley
Jago, Craig , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Jainpuri, Lakhwant , RFPT Fort St John
James, Shane , ROWP Hope
James, Vincent , RFPT Vancouver
Janus, Ryan , ROWP Mission
Janze, Mike , RFPT Coquitlam
Jaroma, Andrzej , RFPT Burnaby
Jarvie, James , RFPT Abbotsford
Jarvis, Cynthia , CTech, CRD Vernon
Jarvis, Cynthia , CTech, CRD Building Engineering Vernon
Jassman, Gordon , CSO Delta
Java, William , RFPT Surrey
Jeannotte, Vaughn , ROWP Langley
Jeffrey, David , ROWP Victoria
Jenkins, Johnny , RFPT Surrey
Jensen, Chad , ROWP Osoyoos
Jensen, Christian , ROWP Osoyoos
Jensen, Josh , AScT, CHI Building Engineering Delta
Jensen, Josh , AScT, CHI Delta
Jensen, Robert , ROWP Okanagan Falls
Jesse, Lee , CSO Prince George
Jiang, Frank , RFPT Burnaby
Jiang, Jian Ming , RFPT Surrey
Joe, Earl , CSO (Provisional) Mission
Johal, Jasvinder , RFPT Surrey
Johnson, Carl , CSO Ferryland
Johnson, Darrell , ROWP Errington
Johnson, David , RFPT New Westminster
Johnson, Donald , ROWP Courtenay
Johnson, Joe , ROWP Sooke
Johnson, Mark , RFPT Abbotsford
Johnson, Melody , CSO Kamloops
Johnson, Paul , ROWP Oliver
Johnston, Adam , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Johnston, Brett , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Johnston, Jamie , RFPT Mission
Johnston, Kevin , RFPT Abbotsford
Johnston, Jack , ROWP Blackcreek
Johnstone, Mark , CHI Port Coquitlam
Jokisch, Pete , CTech, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Delta
Jokisch, Pete , CTech, CPWI 3 Delta
Jones, Ed , RFPT Courtenay
Jones, Darwyn , CSO Port Alberni
Jones, David , ROWP Victoria
Jones, David , ROWP Victoria
Jones, Don , RFPT Campbell River
Jones, Kandice , RCSO Langley
Jones, Kyla , RULT Port Moody
Jones, Rick , ROWP Kaslo
Jones, Ryan , RFPT Victoria
Jones, Stephanie , RFPT Campbell River
Jonkman, John , CSO Prince George
Jorgensen, Peter , AScT, RBD Parksville
Jorgensen, Peter , AScT, RBD Building Engineering Parksville
Joseph, Curtis , ROWP Lillooet
Joshi, Prakash , AScT, PTech Chemical Engineering Burnaby
Joshi, Prakash , AScT, PTech Burnaby
Joubert, Joshua , RFPT Burnaby
Joyal, Erin , CSO (Provisional) West Kelowna
Joynt, Samuel , CSO Prince George
Jucutan, Manuel , RFPT Pitt Meadows
Kaczmarek, Nathaniel , RFPT Richmond
Kafetzis, James , RFPT Vancouver
Kalanj, Paul , RFPT Maple Ridge
Kalinin, Dmitry , RFPT Burnaby
Kallies, Steve , CSO (Provisional) Fernie
Kallis, Jeremy , ROWP Grande Prairie
Kamensek, Calvin , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Kamonzeki, Daniel , RFPT Pitt Meadows
Kanoa, Christopher-Roy , RFPT Mission
Kantola, James , CSO (Provisional) Kelowna
Karan, Atishwar , RFPT Burnaby
Karan, Kamleshwar , RFPT Burnaby
Karan, Shane , RFPT Vancouver
Karan, Shavil , RFPT Burnaby
Karthein, Joe , ROWP Krestova
Kashmark, Darin , ROWP Prince George
Kashmark, Randall , ROWP Prince George
Kasuya, Mike , AScT, PTech Mechanical Engineering Port Moody
Kasuya, Mike , AScT, PTech Port Moody
Kaufman, Tyler , AScT, PTech Vernon
Kaufman, Tyler , AScT, PTech Gas & Petroleum Engineering Vernon
Kayes, Chris , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Kearley, Sherwin , CSO St Phillips
Keats, Gene , RCSO Maple Ridge
Keenan, Stuart , ROWP Fanny Bay
Kelloway, Terry , ROWP Parksville
Kelly, Damian , RFPT Vancouver
Kelly, John , RFPT Kelowna
Kenny, Agitius , RFPT Coquitlam
Kent, Merv , RFPT Delta
Kenzle, Lloyd , CTech, CHI, RRFA(L) Building Engineering Kelowna
Keresztvey, Bryan , RFPT Langley
Kerkhoff, Herman , ROWP Rosedale
Kervin, Sean , RFPT Richmond
Khangura, Bir , AScT, PTech Industrial Engineering Calgary
Khangura, Bir , AScT, PTech Calgary
Khiavchi, Shahram , RFPT Coquitlam
Kidder, Dean , CSO Vancouver
Kienas, Stewart , RFPT Mission
Kilback, Marvin , ROWP Oliver
Killey, David , RFPT Langley
Killey, Tim , RFPT Langley
Kim, Alice , RFPT Burnaby
Kim, Hugh , CHI Mechanical Engineering Coquitlam
King, David , CPWI 3 Surrey
King, Judith , CSO Summerland
King, Mike , ROWP Building Engineering Williams Lake
King, Mike , ROWP Williams Lake
King, Rob , RFPT Langley
Kinnee, Deon , ROWP Prince George
Kinnersley, Lois , ROWP Pender Island
Kipperberg, Bjorn , RFPT Surrey
Kirkham, Noella , CSO (Provisional) Port Moody
Kirkpatrick, Lee , RFPT Whistler
Kisteman, Dave , RFPT North Vancouver
Kivela, Kevin , ROWP Parksville
Klaassen, Sam , ROWP Agassiz
Klassen, Kelly , ROWP Courtenay
Klempau, Rick , RFPT Vancouver
Klimaj, Zsolt , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Klimczak, Ilona , CSO (Provisional) Mission
Klotz, Chad , ROWP Osoyoos
Klys, Jason , RFPT Castelgar
Knapman, David , RFPT Courtenay
Knight, Gordon , RFPT Delta
Knorle, Ricky , RFPT Surrey
Knorr, Dan , AScT, RFPT Electronics Engineering Kelowna
Knorr, Dan , AScT, RFPT Kelowna
Knowles, Dave , ROWP Thetis Island
Koch, Brian , CSO Port Coquitlam
Koch, Gerald , RFPT Kelowna
Koch, Greg , RFPT Kelowna
Koch, Tyson , AScT, RSIS Chilliwack
Koch, Tyson , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Technology Chilliwack
Koeman, Mark Paul , ROWP Fernie
Kolody, Brian , CTech, CSO Civil Engineering Prince George
Kolody, Brian , CTech, CSO Prince George
Koloska, Markus , CSO Victoria
Kondo, Norman , RFPT Richmond
Konkin, Jeff , ROWP (Provisional) Port Alberni
Konopa, Ladislav , RFPT Vancouver
Konrad, Peter , RFPT Abbotsford
Kooner, Gurbinder , RFPT Richmond
Kopala, Royce , AScT, RFPT Electronics Engineering Abbotsford
Kopala, Royce , AScT, RFPT Abbotsford
Kopfensteiner, Ryan , RFPT Coquitlam
Korpa, Jordan , ROWP Langley
Koslowsky, Benjamin , RFPT Chilliwack
Kostelnik, John , CTech, CPI Building Engineering Winfield
Koster, Tyler , RFPT Abbotsford
Kostuk, Kurtis , RFPT Abbotsford
Koszman, Craig , CHI Whistler
Kovacevic, Ante , RFPT Langley
Kowalchuk, Matt , RFPT Port Moody
Kowalenko, Matthew , RFPT Langley
Krahn, Randy , ROWP Abbotsford
Kravchenko, Elena , CTech, RBD Abbotsford
Kravchenko, Elena , CTech, RBD Building Engineering Abbotsford
Krishan, Scott , RFPT Surrey
Kristensen, Gunnar , ROWP Barriere
Krumm, Stewart , ROWP Duncan
Kuehnle, Scott , CSO Abbotsford
Kugler, Alec , RFPT Langley
Kum, Andrew , RFPT Coquitlam
Kumar, Ashok , RSD Surrey
Kurtz, Brendan , AScT, RTMgr Civil Engineering Chilliwack
Kurtz, Brendan , AScT, RTMgr Chilliwack
Kuyek, Dave , ROWP Lone Butte
Laakso, Tracy , CSO Courtenay
Labbe, Roberto , RFPT Chilliwack
Labby, Liz , CSO Kamloops
Labine, Abran , RFPT Salt Spring Island
LaBrash, Trevor , ROWP Victoria
Lacey, David , RFPT Garibaldi Highlands
Lachapelle, Mario , RFPT Williams Lake
Lachmuth, Grant , AScT, RTMgr Summerland
Lachmuth, Grant , AScT, RTMgr Civil Engineering Summerland
Lacovetsky, Laurie , CTech, CHI Roberts Creek
Lacovetsky, Laurie , CTech, CHI Building Engineering Roberts Creek
Lacusta, Raeann , CSO (Provisional) Fort Saskatchewan
Lafayette, Leford , AScT, CPWI 2 Mechanical Engineering Castlegar
Lafayette, Leford , AScT, CPWI 2 Castlegar
Lai, Patrick , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Richmond
Lai, Patrick , AScT, CPWI 3 Richmond
Lai, Ronald , RFPT Vancouver
Lai, Jacob , RFPT Surrey
Lake, Jeremy , CSO North Vancouver
Lal, Raj , RFPT Richmond
Lam, Michael , RFPT Richmond
Lamarche, Shari , CSO (Provisional) Kimberley
Lambert, Mike , CTech, RTMgr Civil Engineering Nanaimo
Lambert, Mike , CTech, RTMgr Nanaimo
Lamborn, Catherine , CSO North Vancouver
Lambrecht, Angela , AScT, PTech Kelowna
Lambrecht, Angela , AScT, PTech Environmental Engineering Kelowna
Lamont, Darwin , AScT, CPWI 3 Squamish
Lamont, Darwin , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Squamish
Lancz, George , RFPT Burnaby
Land, Ken , ROWP Fanny Bay
Lang, Tyler , RFPT Surrey
Langard, John , ROWP North Saanich
Langdon, Reid , ROWP Grande Prairie
Lange, Edwin , AScT, PTech Electronics Engineering North Vancouver
Lange, Edwin , AScT, PTech North Vancouver
Langerholz, Marko , CHI Building Engineering Mission
Langfield, Bob , CHI Building Engineering Fernie
Langfield, Bob , CHI Fernie
Lansdell, Mike , CSO Fort St. John
Lanteigne, Daniel , RFPT Vancouver
Lapinsky, Ken , RFPT Surrey
Lariviere, Andre , CSO (Provisional) Vancouver
Larson, Garry , ROWP Prince George
Larson, John , CRD Building Engineering Qualicum Beach
Larson, John , CRD Qualicum Beach
Larson, Sam , ROWP Telkwa
Lassaline, Christopher , RFPT Surrey
Lastoria, Kevin , AScT, CPWI 2 Ladner
Lastoria, Kevin , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Ladner
Lato, Ray , RFPT Abbotsford
Lattimer, Scott , ROWP Pemberton
Lau, Bill , RFPT Vancouver
Laughlin, Mike , ROWP Courtenay
Laughlin, Tobin , ROWP Courtenay
Lavigne, Michael , CTech, RTMgr Information Technology Garibaldi Highlands
Lavigne, Michael , CTech, RTMgr Garibaldi Highlands
Lavine, Vladimir , RFPT Vancouver
Law, Darren , ROWP Pender Island
Law, Sam , AScT, CPI Civil Engineering Burnaby
Lawlor, Nick , CTech, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering New Westminster
Lawlor, Nick , CTech, CPWI 3 New Westminster
Lawton, Drew , RFPT Langley
Lay, Justin , ROWP Mission
Lazaro, Danny , CTech, ROWP Environmental Engineering Victoria
Lazaro, Danny , CTech, ROWP Victoria
Lazzari, Cody , CSO Coquitlam
Leaman, Travis , RFPT Delta
Leamont, Chris , RFPT Abbotsford
LeBlanc, Luc , CSO Fort McMurray
Lechner, Robert , AScT, CPWI 2 Surrey
Lechner, Robert , AScT, CPWI 2 Geomatics Technology Surrey
Leck, Curtis , RFPT Pitt Meadows
LeClair, Jon , RFPT Burnaby
Lee, Brian , CSO (Provisional) Burnaby
Lee, Chul , CHI Building Engineering Surrey
Lee, Danny , RFPT Coquitlam
Lee, James , RFPT Vancouver
Lee, Jiyong , RFPT Burnaby
Lee, Tommy , RFPT Richmond
Lee, Matt , RFPT Abbotsford
Lee, Ryan , RFPT Coquitlam
Lee, Troy , RFPT Coquitlam
Lee, Yok Kai , RFPT Surrey
Lega, Leonard , ROWP Salmon Arm
Legare, Marlon , CSO Abbotsford
Lemay, Gerry , RFPT Langley
Lemay, Robin , RFPT Burnaby
Lennard, Tristan , RFPT Abbotsford
Leporda, Alex , CTech, CHI Mechanical Engineering Delta
LeRose, Sam , ROWP Revelstoke
Leslie, Jason , CSO (Provisional) Victoria
Leung, Daniel , AScT, CHI Civil Engineering Richmond
Leung, Benson , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Lewis, David , CSO (Provisional) Burnaby
Lewis, Samantha , RFPT Delta
Lewis, Stephen , RFPT Vancouver
Lewthwaite, Tyler , CSO (Provisional) Maple Ridge
Ley, Thomas , ROWP Oyama
Li, Jenny , RFPT Richmond
Liang, Hank , CHI Civil Engineering Surrey
Liang, Randal , RFPT Burnaby
Liang, Hongqing , RFPT Lake Country
Liang, Wayne , RFPT Richmond
Lilburn, Eric , RFPT Maple Ridge
Lin, Tony , RFPT Burnaby
Lin, Lawrence , RFPT Burnaby
Lin, Ying Huan , RFPT North Vancouver
Lindsay, Graeme , AScT, RBD Penticton
Lindsay, Graeme , AScT, RBD Building Engineering Penticton
Lippingwell, Trevor , RCSO Langley
Lippmann, Tom , RFPT Surrey
Lishanko, Bryan , RFPT Surrey
Litchfield, Trent , CSO (Provisional) Coquitlam
Little, David , RFPT Comox
Little, Jeff , AScT, CPWI 1 Port Moody
Little, Jeff , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Engineering Port Moody
Liu, Tony , CSO North Vancouver
Liu, Zhen Qing , RFPT North Vancouver
Livingston, Dylan , RFPT Ladysmith
Livingstone, Samuel , RCSO Port Coquitlam
Lobermayer, Eric , RFPT Prince George
Lockhart, Harold , ROWP (Provisional) Heffley Creek
Loeffler, Greg , ROWP Maple Ridge
Loewen, Doug , ROWP Kamloops
Lohn, Vic , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Loland, Reuben , RFPT Abbotsford
Lomiguen, Pruto , RFPT Saskatoon
Long, Alan , ROWP Savona
Long, David , AScT, PTech Civil Engineering Kamloops
Long, David , AScT, PTech Kamloops
Long, Jason , RFPT Surrey
Long, Oscar , ROWP Sorrento
Long, Rene , RFPT Pemberton
Longley, Robert , RFPT Surrey
Longstaff, Trevor , ROWP Langley
Loos, Owen , ROWP Grande Prairie
Lopes, Cory , RFPT Maple Ridge
Lott, George , AScT, RTMgr, PTech Burnaby
Lott, George , AScT, RTMgr, PTech Burnaby
Lott, George , AScT, RTMgr, PTech Electrical Engineering Burnaby
Loveless, John , CSO Maple Ridge
Loveseth, Brian , RFPT Kelowna
Loyd, Jesse , RFPT Port Alberni
Loyer, Grant , AScT, RTMgr Civil Engineering Lillooet
Loyer, Grant , AScT, RTMgr Lillooet
Lozada, Albert , RFPT Langley
Lozada, Jonathan , RFPT Langley
Lubeck, Darren , ROWP Fairview
Lucia, Sal , CSO Vancouver
Luk, Kenneth , RFPT Vancouver
Lundberg, David , CPWI 1 Richmond
Luong, Kevin , RFPT Surrey
Lydynuik, Anthony , RFPT Burnaby
Lyon, Pete , CSO (Provisional) Langley
Ma, Fleetwood , AScT, RTMgr Electronics Engineering Burnaby
Ma, Fleetwood , AScT, RTMgr Burnaby
Ma, Raymond , RFPT Vancouver
Mac Gregor, Martin , AScT, CPI Nanaimo
Mac Gregor, Martin , AScT, CPI Electrical Engineering Nanaimo
Mac Neil, Roderick , CHI Ladysmith
MacAlister, Ian , RFPT Pemberton
MacCarl, Sean , RFPT North Vancouver
MacDonald, Andrew , RFPT Surrey
MacDonald, Darin , CSO (Provisional) Coquitlam
MacDonald, Kevin , RFPT Hope
MacDonnell, Duane , ROWP Delta
Machin, Chad , CSO Cultus Lake
MacInnes, Cole , RFPT Port Coquitlam
MacIntosh, Edward , ROWP Fort Nelson
MacKay, Daniel , RFPT Langley
MacKay, Darcy , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Victoria
MacKay, Darcy , AScT, CPWI 2 Victoria
MacLean, Steven , ROWP Quesnel
MacLeod, Alan , CTech, CRD Revelstoke
MacLeod, Alan , CTech, CRD Building Engineering Revelstoke
MacLeod, Bud , ROWP Mission
MacMillan, Iain , RFPT Langley
MacPherson, Glen , AScT, RTMgr Cultus Lake
MacPherson, Glen , AScT, RTMgr Civil Engineering Cultus Lake
Macrae, Tara , AScT, CPWI 1 Abbotsford
Macrae, Tara , AScT, CPWI 1 Environmental Engineering Abbotsford
Maddock, Alan , RFPT Nanaimo
Maddock, Peter , RFPT Nanaimo
Madit, Lueth , RFPT Surrey
Maggs, Jason , ROWP Golden
Magno, Cornelio , RFPT Vancouver
Mahadeo, Christopher , CSO Vancouver
Maharaj, Satya , CHI Richmond
Mahil, Ladi , RFPT Surrey
Mahne, Frank , RFPT Surrey
Mak, Warren , CHI Coquitlam
Makayev, Ashley , CSO Surrey
Malara, Stephen , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Malmloff, Tim , CSO Fort St. John
Mandau, Tracy , ROWP Oliver
Manding, Bruno , RFPT Maple Ridge
Maness, Chris , RFPT Vancouver
Manfield, Barry , RCSO Kamloops
Manku, Satwinder , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Manley, Vaughn , CHI Building Engineering Vancouver
Manson, Murray , RFPT Vancouver
Manthey, Mark , ROWP Courtenay
Marcotte, Lee , RFPT Kelowna
Mardell, Allison , CSO Vancouver
Marek, Bradley , CSO Surrey
Margetson, Shane , CPWI 1 Surrey
Marino, Gerry , RFPT Vancouver
Markin, Cary , CTech, CRD Building Engineering Chase
Markin, Cary , CTech, CRD Chase
Marshall, Brandon , RFPT Maple Ridge
Marshall, David , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Technology Salt Spring Island
Marshall, David , CTech, RSIS Salt Spring Island
Marshall, Doug , ROWP Victoria
Marshall, James , RFPT Langley
Marshall, Scott , CSO Langley
Marsnas, Wesley , RFPT Langley
Marston, Shawn , ROWP Parksville
Martens, James , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Langley
Martens, James , AScT, CPWI 3 Langley
Martin, Alex , RFPT Abbotsford
Martin, Anthony , ROWP Montney
Martin, Casey , RFPT Coquitlam
Martin, Donovan , ROWP Summerland
Martin, Jeff , RFPT Chilliwack
Martin, Keith , CTech, RTMgr Civil Engineering Abbotsford
Martin, Keith , CTech, RTMgr Abbotsford
Martin, Laurie , RFPT Abbotsford
Martin, Todd , CTech, CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Martin, Todd , CTech, CSO(P) Electronics Engineering Surrey
Martino, Dorey , CSO (Provisional) North Vancouver
Martins, Danny , RFPT Whistler
Matabang, Noel , RFPT Surrey
Matchett, Gordon , ROWP Nakusp
Matysiak, Mike , RFPT Burnaby
Maxon, John , CTech, CPI Building Engineering West Vancouver
Maxon, John , CTech, CPI West Vancouver
Mayea, Sarah , CSO Grand Prairie
Mayo, Ken , CHI, RRFA(L) Geomatics Technology North Vancouver
Mazdak, Jay , RFPT North Vancouver
Mazziotti, Mike , RFPT Vancouver
McBean, Cameron , RFPT maple ridge
McCallan, David , AScT, RSIS Ladysmith
McCallan, David , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Technology Ladysmith
McCallan, Mike , ROWP Merville
McClarty, Ed , AScT, PTech Charlie Lake
McClarty, Ed , AScT, PTech Civil Engineering Charlie Lake
McClelland, Michael , RFPT Burnaby
McClimon, Dave , ROWP Sooke
McClimon, Clay , ROWP Sooke
McColm, Bruce , ROWP Fort St. John
McComb, Rodney , ROWP Penticton
McCoy, Howard , RFPT (Provisional) Campbell River
McCune, Jonathan , RFPT Surrey
McDonald, Tim , ROWP Powell River
McDonnell, Desmond , RFPT Vancouver
McEvoy, Scott , RFPT Richmond
McFarlane, Matt , RFPT Surrey
McGillivary, Andrew , CSO (Provisional) 100 Mile House
McGillivray, Douglas , CTech, RSD Civil Engineering Delta
McGillivray, Douglas , CTech, RSD Delta
McGrath, Dan , ROWP Forest Grove
McGrath, Dawn , AScT, ROWP Civil Engineering West Kelowna
McGrath, Dawn , AScT, ROWP West Kelowna
McIvor, Stewart , CRD Building Engineering Langley
McIvor, Stewart , CRD Langley
McKay, Troy , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Saanichton
McKay, Troy , AScT, CPWI 2 Saanichton
McKee, Sheldon , RCSO Penticton
McKenna, Scott , RFPT Port Coquitlam
McKenzie, Allison , CSO (Provisional) Ladysmith
McKeown, Colin , ROWP Prince George
McKinley, Derek , RFPT Maple Ridge
McLaughlin, Rachel , RFPT Surrey
McLeod, Kirk , AScT, CPWI 2 Maple Ridge
McLeod, Kirk , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Maple Ridge
McMitchell, Keith , RFPT Port Coquitlam
McNeil, Jason , ROWP Salmo
McNeil, Ronald , AScT, RBD Building Engineering Victoria
McNeil, Ronald , AScT, RBD Victoria
McNichol, Pat , RFPT West Vancouver
McPhee, Scott , CSO (Provisional) Burns Lake
McPherson, Matthew , RFPT Port Moody
McRae, Reg , ROWP Abbotsford
McSween, Nathan , CSO (Provisional) Prince George
McTighe, Alisha , CSO (Provisional) Coaldale
McVey, Jim , RFPT North Vancouver
Medurecan, Christian , CTech, CPWI 2 New Westminster
Medurecan, Christian , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering New Westminster
Meger, Jason , ROWP Lumby
Mellander, Rob , CPWI 2 Kelowna
Mellander, Rob , CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Kelowna
Melnyk, Clayton , RFPT Surrey
Melo, Brian , RFPT Coquitlam
Mendel, Eckard , ROWP Smithers
Mendes, Dominic , RFPT Coquitlam
Mendoza, Angelito , RFPT Surrey
Merat, Amir , CSO Port Coquitlam
Messier, Ernest , ROWP Prince George
Metcalf, Alan , CPWI 3 Nanoose Bay
Metz, Malcolm , CTech, RFPT Victoria
Metz, Malcolm , CTech, RFPT Electrical Engineering Victoria
Michaux, Aaron , CSO (Provisional) Vancouver
Michels, Andy , RFPT Richmond
Midttun, Norman , RFPT Surrey
Mighton, Sean , ROWP Quesnel
Millan, Garth , ROWP Hornby Island
Miller, Al , RFPT Maple Ridge
Miller, David , ROWP Victoria
Miller, Jeff , RFPT Langley
Miller, Mitch , RFPT Mission
Miller, Bob , CRD Building Engineering Kelowna
Miller, Bob , CRD Kelowna
Milligan, David , CSO (Provisional) Vancouver
Milne, Dan , RFPT Nanaimo
Milne, Richard , ROWP Sooke
Milne, Scott , ROWP Sooke
Milner, Dallas , ROWP Fairview
Milner, Dave , ROWP Salt Spring Island
Milner, Ron , ROWP Fairview
Miltimore, Jared , RFPT Mission
Mitchell, Edward , AScT, CPWI 3 Maple Ridge
Mitchell, Edward , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Maple Ridge
Mitischev, Pete , RFPT Chilliwack
Mix, Ernie , RFPT Port Moody
Mjoen, Steven , CTech, CSD Nanaimo
Mjoen, Steven , CTech, CSD Industrial Engineering Nanaimo
Moerike, Les , RFPT New Westminster
Mohammed, Ahmed , RFPT Surrey
Moldon, David , CSO (Provisional) Coquitlam
Mon, Benedicto Jr. , RFPT Richmond
Money, Andrew , ROWP Saturna Island
Money, John , ROWP Duncan
Montehermoso, Rene , RFPT Surrey
Montgomery, Grant , AScT, CRD Building Engineering Osoyoos
Montgomery, Grant , AScT, CRD Osoyoos
Montgomery, Nicholas , RFPT Whistler
Moody, Dion , ROWP Lytton
Mooney, Dan , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Engineering Coquitlam
Mooney, Dan , AScT, CPWI 1 Coquitlam
Moore, Jim , RFPT Parksville
Moore, Joel , CSO Kamloops
Moore, Roger , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Moran, Mark , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Engineering Surrey
Moran, Mark , AScT, CPWI 1 Surrey
Morey, Jason , RFPT Fort Nelson
Morgan, Cheryl , CSO
Morgan, Michael , RFPT Port Moody
Morgan, Paul , ROWP Bowen Island
Morgen, Gwen , CSO Fort McMurray
Morin, Eric , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Engineering Coquitlam
Morin, Eric , AScT, CPWI 1 Coquitlam
Morris, Kandis , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Moryoussef, Alan , RFPT Vancouver
Mowry, Brian , AScT, PTech Whitehorse
Mowry, Brian , AScT, PTech Civil Engineering Whitehorse
Moyes, Scott , CPWI 2 North Vancouver
Mueller, Irv , ROWP Parksville
Muglich, Gary , RFPT Vancouver
Muir, Debi , CSO Campbell River
Mullaley, Aaron , AScT, PTech Nanaimo
Mullaley, Aaron , AScT, PTech Mechanical Engineering Nanaimo
Muller, Nick , RFPT North Vancouver
Muma, Renee , RFPT Chilliwack
Munday, Kent , CHI Cache Creek
Murphy, Simon , RFPT Vancouver
Murray, Dean , RFPT Maple Ridge
Murray, Rick , AScT, PTech Building Engineering Maple Ridge
Murray, Rick , AScT, PTech Maple Ridge
Mushumanski, Theo , AScT, CRD Prince George
Mushumanski, Theo , AScT, CRD Building Engineering Prince George
Mutiu, Florin , RFPT Maple Ridge
Muxlow, Trevor , RFPT Prince George
Myhre, Kevin , RFPT Abbotsford
Myles, Chris , RFPT Coquitlam
Nadasde, Wayne , CPWI 3 Kelowna
Naghibzadeh, Hossein , RFPT West Vancouver
Nahal, Malkiat , RSD Abbotsford
Naidu, Ronald , RFPT Vancouver
Nastrom, Ken , CSO Campbell River
Neale, Michael , RULT Vancouver
Negrin, Sara , CSO Fort St. John
Neil, Russell , RFPT Burnaby
Nelmes, Jeff , ROWP Gillies Bay
Nelson, Luke , CSO (Provisional) Victoria
Nenciu, Cristian , RFPT Coquitlam
Neufeld, Brent , RFPT Chilliwack
Newcomb, Joshua , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Newlove, Kevin , RFPT Maple Ridge
Newlove, Mark , RFPT Maple Ridge
Newman, Brian , ROWP Roberts Creek
Newton, Ross , RFPT North Vancouver
Neyedli, Terry , CHI Port Alberni
Neys, Brooklyn , CSO (Provisional) Terrace
Ng, Alan , RFPT Vancouver
Nguyen, Dino , AScT, CHI Mechanical Engineering Surrey
Nguyen, Mike , RFPT Surrey
Nichol, Bruce , ROWP Courtenay
Nichol, Kevin , RCSO Castlegar
Nicholby, Bruce , AScT, CHI Building Engineering Halfmoon Bay
Nicholson, Jim , RCSO Kamloops
Nickerson, Scott , ROWP Westholme
Nickurak, Brian , AScT, CPWI 1 Environmental Engineering Invermere
Nickurak, Brian , AScT, CPWI 1 Invermere
Nicolas, Ed , CHI Burnaby
Nielsen, Barry , ROWP Victoria
Nielson, Noel , ROWP Victoria
Nikolli, Artur , RFPT Surrey
Nixon, Jason , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Nixon, Mike , RFPT Whistler
Nixon, Tom , ROWP Courtenay
Nobel, Horst , CHI White Rock
Nodora, Edwin , RFPT Surrey
Noel, Eddison , CSO (Provisional) Delta
Normand, Jason , RFPT Langley
Norris, Lesley , CSO Courtenay
Northway, Paul , RFPT New Westminster
Norton, Gerry , ROWP Victoria
Novotny, Peter , RCSO Port Alberni
Nyitrai, Tim , RFPT Abbotsford
Nyuli, Carmen , ROWP Smithers
O'connell, Jason , RFPT Parksville
O'Sullivan, John , RFPT Squamish
Obermann, Roy , CSO (Provisional) Delta
Oboril, Patrick , RFPT Surrey
Oboukhov, Valeri , CSO (Provisional) Vancouver
Obratoski, Dennis , CSO (Provisional) Delta
Ocampo, Alfredo , RSD Surrey
Oeffner, Luis , RFPT Surrey
Ogden, Mark , RFPT 108 Mile Ranch
Ogloff, Lauren , ROWP Bowser
Ogren, Leigh , RFPT Campbell River
Okert, Allan , ROWP Port Coquitlam
Olak, Deep , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Olendzskiy, Igor , AScT, RFPT Coquitlam
Olendzskiy, Igor , AScT, RFPT Mechanical Engineering Coquitlam
Oler, Kevin , ROWP Canyon
Olfert, Ernest , ROWP Creston
Oliver, Barry , ROWP Prince George
Olson, Lucas , CSO Campbell River
Onciul, Dwaine , ROWP Quesnel
Ople, Rey , RSD Surrey
Orense, Jerry , RFPT Surrey
Orpilla, Ian Louis , RFPT Surrey
Orpilla, Lucilo , RFPT Surrey
Orser, Jesse , CSO (Provisional) Kamloops
Ouellet, Michael , RFPT Surrey
Ouston Ward, Cathryn , RCSO Abbotsford
Owsanski, Paul , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Pady, Glenn , ROWP Qualicum Beach
Page, Brad , RFPT Mission
Pandher, Satwant , RFPT Pitt Meadows
Panko, Oleg , RFPT Burnaby
Pankratz, Greg , RFPT Abbotsford
Parento, John , RFPT Surrey
Paris, Armando , CSO Vancouver
Park, Terry , RFPT Coquitlam
Parker, Robert , RFPT Whistler
Parker, Ryan , ROWP Duncan
Parkomenko, Vitaly , RFPT Pitt Meadows
Parlati, Frank , CSO Port Coquitlam
Parnell, Wallace , CSO Mission
Parr, James , CHI Victoria
Partridge, Matthew , RFPT Mission
Paterson, Ian , RFPT Squamish
Paterson, Josh , RFPT Prince George
Patil, Ashok , AScT, PTech Mechanical Engineering Surrey
Patil, Ashok , AScT, PTech Surrey
Paton, Darwin , CPWI 1 Prince George
Paton, Darwin , CPWI 1 Civil Engineering Prince George
Pattenden, Shaun , ROWP Duncan
Paul, Marty , RFPT 150 Mile House
Paul, Norman , AScT, ROWP Mechanical Engineering Salmon Arm
Paul, Norman , AScT, ROWP Salmon Arm
Paula, Jerry , CPWI 1 Civil Engineering Victoria
Paula, Jerry , CPWI 1 Victoria
Paulson, Michael , RFPT Prince George
Pavlovich, John , ROWP Kamloops
Pawluk, Michael , AScT, CPWI 3 Squamish
Pawluk, Michael , AScT, CPWI 3 Geomatics Technology Squamish
Payne, Brent , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Engineering Port Coquitlam
Payne, Brent , AScT, CPWI 1 Port Coquitlam
Payne, Steve , RFPT Abbotsford
Payne, Tom , ROWP Winfield
Pearson, Dwight , RFPT Surrey
Pecora, Mario , ROWP Golden
Pedersen, Daniel , RFPT (Provisional) Marysville
Pederson, Ron , CTech, CRD Building Engineering Salmon Arm
Pederson, Ron , CTech, CRD Salmon Arm
Penner, Chris , RFPT Port Moody
Penner, Russell , ROWP Scotch Creek
Peradenic, Tony , RFPT Langley
Percy, Kevin , AScT, RSIS Surrey
Percy, Kevin , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Technology Surrey
Perez, Ryan , RFPT Vancouver
Perez- Soriano, Douglas , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Perreault, Luc , AScT, CPWI 2 Whistler
Perreault, Luc , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Whistler
Perrier, Mike , RFPT Vancouver
Perriere, Sylvain , ROWP Winlaw
Perry, Scott , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Petaccia, Tony , RFPT Coquitlam
Peters, Doug , ROWP Quathiaski Cove
Peterson, Brett , RFPT Vancouver
Peterson, Ed , ROWP Salt Spring Island
Petrik, Jakub , RFPT North Vancouver
Peymani, Ali , CSO (Provisional) Coquitlam
Phelan, Adriel , RFPT Vancouver
Phelps, Brendan , CSO (Provisional) Vancouver
Philipson, Gary , RFPT Langley
Philpott, Steve , RFPT Nanaimo
Piatocha, Alex , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Picklyk, Marshall , RFPT langley
Pierce, Cam , RFPT Campbell River
Pierobon, Lee , ROWP Kamloops
Pietrobelli, David , RFPT West Kelowna
Pilkey, Darryl , RFPT Vancouver
Pimentel, Jorge , RFPT Burnaby
Pimiskern, Mark , CSO Vancouver
Pimpao, Christine , CTech, RTMgr (Provisional) Civil Engineering Port Coquitlam
Pimpao, Christine , CTech, RTMgr (Provisional) Port Coquitlam
Piper, Pat , CSO (Provisional) Vancouver
Pitcher, Sean , ROWP Delta
Pitman, Daryle , RFPT Williams Lake
Plambeck, Kris , ROWP Salt Spring Island
Pletti, Blair , ROWP Port Alberni
Pohar, Kal , RFPT Surrey
Polano, Johnny , RCSO Burnaby
Pollard, Nicholas , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Kimberley
Pollard, Nicholas , AScT, CPWI 2 Kimberley
Pollard, Veronica , CSO Vancouver
Polley, Mark , RFPT Vancouver
Pollok, Mark , RFPT Burnaby
Poltorak, David , ROWP Langley
Pontious, Daniel , ROWP Duncan
Pooni, Dav , RFPT Surrey
Pope, Jay , RFPT Abbotsford
Pope, Steve , ROWP Kelowna
Portento, Eduardo , RFPT Langley
Portman, Aaron , RFPT Rosedale
Potter, Sean , RFPT Richmond
Power, Keith , RFPT Mission
Powzun, Norman , RFPT Abbotsford
Prasad, Alvin , RFPT New Westminster
Prasad, Bob , AScT, RTMgr Vancouver
Prasad, Bob , AScT, RTMgr Electrical Engineering Vancouver
Pratas, Mike , CSO Pitt Meadows
Premack, Dennis , ROWP (Provisional) Gillies Bay
Premarathna, Saman , CTech, RBD Building Engineering Richmond
Premarathna, Saman , CTech, RBD Richmond
Pressacco, Ken , CSO (Provisional) Kelowna
Prettie, Randall , ROWP Victoria
Price, Dale , ROWP Kimberley
Pring, Gary , RFPT Maple Ridge
Proctor, Elliott , ROWP Victoria
Proctor, Stewart , RFPT 150 Mile House
Prokopetz, Don , AScT, RSIS White Rock
Prokopetz, Don , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Technology White Rock
Proudfoot, Phillip , ROWP Grasmere
Pukas, Dwayne , ROWP Salmon Arm
Puri, Micky , RFPT Burnaby
Puri, Rick , RFPT Surrey
Purkiss, Stephen , ROWP Duncan
Quantz, Roger , ROWP Carstairs
Querel, Trevor , CSO (Provisional) Fort St. John
Quezada, Sebastian , RFPT Burnaby
Quibell, Bruce , RFPT Hudson's Hope
Quinnell, Kellie , CSO Kelowna
Rabbitt, James , ROWP Merritt
Raby, Andy , RFPT Delta
Racine, Rob , AScT, CPWI 3 Langley
Racine, Rob , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Langley
Radcliffe, Garry , ROWP Rose Prairie
Radford, Chris , AScT, RTMgr Civil Engineering Okotoks
Radford, Chris , AScT, RTMgr Okotoks
Radford, Lillian , CSO Rosedale
Radley, Val , CSO Prince George
Rafieyan, Homayon , RFPT Vancouver
Rahmanijoo, Aidan , RFPT North Vancouver
Rahn, Kevin , RFPT Kelowna
Rai, Rajinder , CHI Surrey
Rajan, Vijay , RFPT Vancouver
Ralston, Ian , ROWP Thetis Island
Ramage, Bill , ROWP 100 Mile House
Ramos, Robert , RFPT Richmond
Ramsay, Kevin , AScT, RTMgr Civil Engineering North Vancouver
Ramsay, Kevin , AScT, RTMgr North Vancouver
Rand, Kerry , ROWP Garden Bay
Randhawa, Charanjeet , RFPT Surrey
Reader, Norm , RFPT Langley
Rebelo, Jim , RFPT Maple Ridge
Redman, Kenneth , CPWI 2 Delta
Reed, Jonathan , RFPT Chilliwack
Reeves, Skipper , ROWP (Provisional) Sechelt
Regier, Craig , ROWP Vancouver
Reichert, Bob , ROWP Tulameen
Reid, David , RFPT Richmond
Reid, Kevin , CSO (Provisional) Maple Ridge
Reid, Nyle , ROWP Salmon Arm
Reier, Mike , ROWP Prince George
Reimer, Cam , CTech, RBD Building Engineering Chilliwack
Reimer, Cam , CTech, RBD Chilliwack
Reimer, Russell , RFPT Prince George
Reimer, Mike , ROWP Wasa
Rempel, Andy , RFPT Abbotsford
Rempel, Shell , ROWP Abbotsford
Repen, Darcy , RCSO Telkwa
Repsys, Eric , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Reschigna, Ennio , RFPT Garibaldi Highlands
Restrick, Mackenzie , CSO Duncan
Reynolds, Trevor , RFPT Vancouver
Rezaei, Pardis , RFPT Garibaldi Highlands
Riccardi, Frank , AScT, RTMgr Geomatics Technology Vancouver
Riccardi, Frank , AScT, RTMgr Vancouver
Rich, Sage , CSO (Provisional) Merritt
Richardson, Daniel , CSO Hope
Richardson, Steve , ROWP Westbank
Riedl, Fred , RFPT Port Moody
Riendeau, Michael , RFPT White Rock
Riley, Nelson , ROWP Bowen Island
Rinaldi, John , ROWP Terrace
Ripley, Jim , ROWP Kelowna
Rivas -Trujillo, Luis , CRD Building Engineering Surrey
Rivas -Trujillo, Luis , CRD Surrey
Roadhouse, Tabitha , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Roberts, Jeremy , CSO Burnaby
Roberts, Justin , CSO (Provisional) Malakwa
Robertson, Scott , ROWP Revelstoke
Robertson, Steven , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Engineering Kelowna
Robertson, Steven , AScT, CPWI 1 Kelowna
Robins, Gordon , RFPT Burnaby
Robinsmith, Joe , RFPT Burnaby
Robinson, Dan , ROWP Powell River
Robinson, Floyd , RFPT Nanaimo
Robles, Renato , RFPT Surrey
Roblin, Kurt , CSO Falkland
Rodrigues, Nick , CSO Delta
Rogatschnigg, Walter , AScT, RSIS Hope
Rogatschnigg, Walter , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Technology Hope
Rogers, Colin , ROWP Qualicum Beach
Rogers, Steven , ROWP Salmon Arm
Romanko, Bob , AScT, CHI, RRFA(L) Electronics Engineering Vancouver
Romanko, Bob , AScT, CHI, RRFA(L) Vancouver
Rommel, Joe , AScT, CRD Building Engineering West Vancouver
Rommel, Joe , AScT, CRD West Vancouver
Ronning, Rick , ROWP Kaleden
Rood, Ian , AScT, PTech Industrial Engineering Kamloops
Rood, Ian , AScT, PTech Kamloops
Roodenburg, Robert , ROWP Salt Spring Island
Rosang, Michael , ROWP Prince Rupert
Rose, Jamie , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Nanoose Bay
Rose, James , ROWP Kamloops
Rose, Jamie , AScT, CPWI 2 Nanoose Bay
Rose, Mike , RFPT Abbotsford
Rososhansky, Ronen , RFPT Richmond
Ross, Derek , RFPT Lantzville
Ross, Doug , CSO Wasa
Ross, Richard , RFPT Vancouver
Ross, Ronald , RFPT Abbotsford
Rotzetter, Ron , ROWP Clearwater
Roulette, Jim , AScT, CPWI 3 Geomatics Technology Coquitlam
Roulette, Jim , AScT, CPWI 3 Coquitlam
Rowbotham, Daniel , AScT, RTMgr, PTech West Vancouver
Rowbotham, Daniel , AScT, RTMgr, PTech West Vancouver
Rowbotham, Daniel , AScT, RTMgr, PTech Mechanical Engineering West Vancouver
Rowe, Ian , ROWP Saturna
Rowlandson, Dave , ROWP Victoria
Rowse, John , ROWP Victoria
Rowsell, David , CSO Fort St. John
Rumsey, Barry , ROWP Vernon
Russell, William , RFPT Coquitlam
Rutherford, Jonathan , RFPT Mill Bay
Ryder, Mike , CSO Surrey
Saam, Darryl , ROWP Nanaimo
Saeidi Dehaghani, Ebrahim , RFPT North Vancouver
Sakamoto, Trevor , RFPT Prince George
Sakve, Dennis , CSO Maple Ridge
Salandini, Terry , CTech, CPWI 1 Environmental Engineering Aldergrove
Salandini, Terry , CTech, CPWI 1 Aldergrove
Salazar, Joseph , AScT, RULT Building Engineering Vancouver
Salazar, Joseph , AScT, RULT Vancouver
Sale, Freddy , AScT, RBD Surrey
Sale, Freddy , AScT, RBD Building Engineering Surrey
Samir, Sami , RFPT Surrey
Sanders, Duncan , CSO (Provisional) Merritt
Sandoval Vargas, Ernesto , CSO Coquitlam
Sands, Sheldon , ROWP Atlin
Sanford, Dave , AScT, RBD Richmond
Sanford, Dave , AScT, RBD Building Engineering Richmond
Sangha, Andy , RFPT Richmond
Sangha, Gurvinder , RFPT Delta
Sangha, Harjit , RFPT Surrey
Sangha, Kor , RFPT Surrey
Sangha, Michael , RFPT Richmond
Sangha, Tyler , RFPT Richmond
Sangster, Aaron , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Engineering Kelowna
Sangster, Aaron , AScT, CPWI 1 Kelowna
Sapriken, Craig , ROWP Slocan Park
Sarai, Gavin , RFPT Richmond
Sarbu, Serban , AScT, RFPT New Westminster
Sarbu, Serban , AScT, RFPT Electronics Engineering New Westminster
Sarmen, Leonor , RFPT Vancouver
Sarmiento, Roy , RFPT Richmond
Sarmiento, Emmanuel , CSO Vancouver
Sarwari, Sattar , RFPT Burnaby
Saundry, Paul , CSO (Provisional) Kelowna
Saura, Hannu , ROWP Kelowna
Savage, Ralph , ROWP Summerland
Savourd, Darwin , RFPT Maple Ridge
Sawada, Anthony , RFPT Surrey
Sawyer, Micah , ROWP Parksville
Sayle, John , ROWP Langley
Schartner, Bruce , ROWP Enderby
Schaubs, Marcel , CSO (Provisional) New Westminster
Scherger, Dave , ROWP Powell River
Schiebel, Ron , RFPT Parksville
Schiller, Joe , RFPT Delta
Schinkel, Ken , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Engineering Prince George
Schinkel, Ken , AScT, CPWI 1 Prince George
Schley, Todd , ROWP Lone Butte
Schlosser, John , AScT, RBD Kelowna
Schlosser, John , AScT, RBD Building Engineering Kelowna
Schmidt, Darnelle , ROWP Calgary
Schmidt, Ken , AScT, PTech Electronics Engineering Surrey
Schmidt, Ken , AScT, PTech Surrey
Schmitke, Scott , RFPT Langley
Schneidmiller, Dale , CTech, CHI Port Coquitlam
Schneidmiller, Dale , CTech, CHI Building Engineering Port Coquitlam
Schofield, Jessica , CSO (Provisional) Campbell River
Schott, Michael , ROWP Cedar
Schultz, Chris , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Schultz, Mike , RFPT Courtenay
Schwarz, Rory , ROWP Tulameen
Scott, Barry , RSD Woodstock
Scott, Dale , CSO Lubbock
Scott, Derek , RFPT Powell River
Scott, Ken , RFPT Penticton
Scott, Stephen , RFPT Surrey
Scott, George , CSO Coquitlam
Sears, Jason , ROWP Saanichton
Seaton, Dave , ROWP Revelstoke
Sekhon, Gurvir , RFPT New Westminster
Sekhon, Travis , RFPT Mission
Selby, Brent , RFPT Surrey
Selinger, Gene , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Selvey, Dave , ROWP Whonnock
Selzer, Lee , ROWP Abbotsford
Sept, Jeremy , RULT Surrey
Sethi, Jaspreet , CHI Surrey
Sexsmith, Dustin , AScT, ROWP Kamloops
Sexsmith, Dustin , AScT, ROWP Civil Engineering Kamloops
Shaak, Jim , CTech, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering West Kelowna
Shaak, Jim , CTech, CPWI 2 West Kelowna
Shahi, Navjosh , RFPT Surrey
Shami, George , RFPT Surrey
Sharma, Virend , RSD Langley
Sharp, Kevin , ROWP Victoria
Shaw, Don , ROWP Castlegar
Shaw, Donald , CHI Victoria
Shaw, Kyle , AScT, CPWI 1 Civil Engineering Courtenay
Shaw, Kyle , AScT, CPWI 1 Courtenay
Shawara, Darrell , RFPT Surrey
Sheehan, Mike , ROWP Sicamous
Shelest, Grant , AScT, RTMgr North Vancouver
Shelest, Grant , AScT, RTMgr Geomatics Technology North Vancouver
Short, Patrick , RFPT Chilliwack
Shortridge, Mike , RFPT Delta
Shuvalov, Alexander , RFPT Coquitlam
Siccama, Maggie , CSO (Provisional) Maple Ridge
Sidhu, Mickey , RFPT Burnaby
Sidhu, Parminder , ROWP Abbotsford
Sidhu, Paul , ROWP Abbotsford
Sidhu, Raminder , CPWI 1 White Rock
Sieg, Oscar , AScT, CRD Abbotsford
Sieg, Oscar , AScT, CRD Building Engineering Abbotsford
Siegerist, Spencer , RFPT Langley
Siemens, Mike , CTech, CRD Surrey
Siemens, Mike , CTech, CRD Building Engineering Surrey
Sigouin, Mason , ROWP Errington
Sigsworth, William , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Siguenza, Vicente , RFPT Surrey
Sihota, Steven , RFPT Burnaby
Silbernagel, Sandra , RFPT Princeton
Sim, Tracey , CSO Comox
Simm, John , RFPT Chilliwack
Simmons, Roger , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Simoes, Kevin , RBD Abbotsford
Simoes, Kevin , RBD Building Engineering Abbotsford
Simonson, Sean , RFPT Langley
Simpson, Daniel , ROWP Fort St. John
Simpson, Kyle , CPWI 1 Langley
Simpson, Richard , ROWP Nanaimo
Sims, Bill , AScT, PTech Ladysmith
Sims, Bill , AScT, PTech Civil Engineering Ladysmith
Sinclair, Jay , CSO Coquitlam
Singh, Atish , RFPT Surrey
Singh, Jashandeep , RFPT Surrey
Singh, Mandeep , RFPT Abbotsford
Singh, Nirmal , RFPT Burnaby
Singh, Sukh , RFPT Surrey
Singh, Tejeshwar , AScT, CRD Building Engineering Surrey
Singh, Tejeshwar , AScT, CRD Surrey
Sismey, Dale , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Langley
Sismey, Dale , AScT, CPWI 2 Langley
Skerratt, Chris , AScT, CPWI 2 Civil Engineering Coldstream
Skerratt, Chris , AScT, CPWI 2 Coldstream
Skiba, Jim , ROWP Quesnel
Skogland, Mary , CSO (Provisional) Cowichan Bay
Skytte, Ben , ROWP Sechelt
Slee, Ron , RFPT Surrey
Slind, Jared , RFPT Surrey
Smallwood, Malcolm , RFPT Burnaby
Smeltzer, John , ROWP Kaleden
Smith, Charles , AScT, CSO(P) Civil Engineering Langley
Smith, Charles , AScT, CSO (Provisional) Langley
Smith, Corey , ROWP Halfmoon Bay
Smith, Greg , ROWP Duncan
Smith, Ian , RFPT Chilliwack
Smith, James , RCSO Coquitlam
Smith, Kathie , CSO Maple Ridge
Smith, Kevin , RFPT Pitt Meadows
Smith, Kevin , RFPT Burnaby
Smith, Roy , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Smith, Tracy , CHI Kamloops
So, Edward , AScT, RTMgr North Vancouver
So, Edward , AScT, RTMgr Mechanical Engineering North Vancouver
So, Tony , RFPT Surrey
Sohy, Jeffrey , RFPT Abbotsford
Somcher, Wayne , AScT, ROWP Kelowna
Somcher, Wayne , AScT, ROWP Civil Engineering Kelowna
Song, Roy , CSO (Provisional) Langley
Soo, Harry , RFPT Burnaby
Sparanese, David , AScT, CPWI 3 Victoria
Sparanese, David , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Victoria
Sperling, Jerry , ROWP Greenwood
Spielman, Eric , RFPT Chilliwack
Spilde, Jon , CSO (Provisional) Chilliwack
Squires, Don , ROWP Dawson Creek
Sriram, Suru , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
St. Amour, Kyle , CPWI 1 Chilliwack
St.Jean, Tyler , RFPT Surrey
Stade, Peter , CTech, RBD Building Engineering Lake Cowichan
Stade, Peter , CTech, RBD Lake Cowichan
Stange, Mike , ROWP Fairmont Hot Springs
Stanley, Kim , RCSO Squamish
Staples, Darrell , CSO Shediac Bridge
Starling, Richard , RFPT Sechelt
Starnyski, Jacob , ROWP Salmon Arm
Steed, Brigham , ROWP Canyon
Steele, Tanya , RCSO Surrey
Stefan, George , RFPT Whistler
Stefan, Jason , RFPT Whistler
Stefanyk, Kevin , ROWP Grindrod
Steiner, Russell , RFPT Vancouver
Stenerson, Clint , ROWP Lone Bute
Stevens, Fred , ROWP Galiano Island
Stevens, Jim , RFPT Abbotsford
Stevens, Rory , CSO (Provisional) Richmond
Stevenson, Julian , ROWP Bowen Island
Stevenson, Paul , RCSO Vancouver
Stevenson, Scott , ROWP Bowen Island
Steward, John , CSO Smithers
Steward, John , ROWP Hope
Stewart, Carolyn Lino , AScT, CRD Building Engineering Surrey
Stewart, Carolyn Lino , AScT, CRD Surrey
Stewart, Dylan , CPWI 2 Maple Ridge
Stewart, Jim , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Surrey
Stewart, Jim , AScT, CPWI 3 Surrey
Stewart, Jayson , ROWP Kamloops
Stewart, John , ROWP Victoria
Stewart, Terry , CTech, RSIS Geomatics Technology Lake Country
Stewart, Terry , CTech, RSIS Lake Country
Stiksma, Rick , ROWP Chilliwack
Stiksma, James , ROWP Langley
Stinson, Greg , RFPT Sechelt
Stoecker, Reiner , ROWP Burns Lake
Straughan, Micheal , RFPT Vernon
Streleoff, Samuel , ROWP Castlegar
Strelezki, Len , ROWP Mission
Stride, Gary , RCSO Victoria
Strimbicki, Russell , RFPT Burnaby
Stringer, Justin , RFPT Vancouver
Stroh, Adrian , CSO Dauphin
Stroink, Bruce , ROWP Errington
Stroud, Carson , ROWP Kimberley
Studd, Megan , CSO (Provisional) Port Coquitlam
Styan, Trevor , ROWP Nanaimo
Sucke, Jeff , CSO Surrey
Suckling, Allan , AScT, RTMgr Delta
Suckling, Allan , AScT, RTMgr Electronics Engineering Delta
Suhail, Muhammad , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Suite, Leon , RFPT Surrey
Sundqvist, Niklas , AScT, RFPT Electrical Engineering Vancouver
Sundqvist, Niklas , AScT, RFPT Vancouver
Suppanz, Rudy , CTech, CPI Kamloops
Suppanz, Rudy , CTech, CPI Building Engineering Kamloops
Sussbauer, Jamie , CSO Kitimat
Suttis, Jeff , RFPT Abbotsford
Svorinic, Kristofer , RFPT Burnaby
Svorinic, Tony , RFPT Burnaby
Swank, James , RFPT Grand Forks
Sweezey, Tamara , CSO (Provisional) Kitimat
Swiscoski, Prentice , ROWP Vernon
Szutiak, William , CSO (Provisional) Port Alberni
Szymanski, Ted , RFPT Burnaby
Tabaczuk, Graham , ROWP Vernon
Taber, Jason , ROWP Armstrong
Tam, Gary , RFPT Vancouver
Tamkee, Steven , RFPT Vancouver
Tanaka, Nik , AScT, CHI Building Engineering Coquitlam
Tang, Huey , RFPT Vancouver
Tang, Jackie , RFPT Richmond
Tang, Jin , RFPT Vancouver
Taphorn, Farrel , RFPT Burnaby
Tarling, Jay , RFPT Port Moody
Tassie, Brian , RFPT Port Alberni
Tataren, Jeff , RFPT Chilliwack
Tate, Bob , RFPT Halfmoon Bay
Tatlay, Hari , RFPT Mission
Tattrie, Jason , CPWI 1 Ladner
Taylor, James , ROWP Terrace
Taylor, Ross , CSO (Provisional) Garibald Highlands
Taylor, Ross , AScT, ROWP Surrey
Taylor, Ross , AScT, ROWP Civil Engineering Surrey
Taylor, Ryan , CPWI 2 Langley
Taylor, Stephen , CPWI 3 Langley
Taylor, Thomas , AScT, CHI Building Engineering Richmond
Taylor, Thomas , AScT, CHI Richmond
Te Houkamau, Battery , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Teague, Jonathan , RFPT Maple Ridge
Temke, Graham , AScT, PTech Salt Spring Island
Temke, Graham , AScT, PTech Mechanical Engineering Salt Spring Island
Tetlock, Wes , ROWP Grand Forks
Thacker, James , RFPT Burnaby
Thai, Peter , RFPT Burnaby
Thai, Phillip , RFPT Vancouver
Thandi, Jasbir , RFPT Delta
Theunissen, Carl , CSO (Provisional) New Westminster
Thibault, Ludovic , ROWP Maple Ridge
Thiessen, Jeff , RCSO Richmond
Thingelstad, Dianne , CSO (Provisional) Parksville
Thomas, Matt , ROWP Cobble Hill
Thomas, Mike , RFPT Langley
Thomas, Stephen , RFPT North Vancouver
Thomas, Steve , RFPT Langley
Thon, Garett , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Thon, Noah , RFPT Maple Ridge
Thunder Heart, John , CSO Vancouver
Tilley, Jason , RFPT Port Alberni
Timmer, Mark , ROWP Langley
Tinham, Matthew , CTech, RFPT Electrical Engineering Coquitlam
Tinham, Matthew , CTech, RFPT Coquitlam
Tisdale, Tony , ROWP Red Deer, County
Todd, Kelly , ROWP Yellowhead County
Todd, Michael , RFPT Abbotsford
Todosichuk, Robert , CSO Port Coquitlam
Todosychuk, Ken , CSO Coquitlam
Toews, Andrew , RFPT Abbotsford
Toews, Michael , ROWP Chilliwack
Tomaszewski, Richard , ROWP Kelowna
Tomlinson, Curtis , ROWP Nanaimo
Tomlinson, James , RFPT Chilliwack
Tomlinson, Ron , CSO Nelson
Tonolli, Michael , RFPT Burnaby
Toopitsin, John , AScT, ROWP Prince George
Toopitsin, John , AScT, ROWP Civil Engineering Prince George
Tra, Hayden , RFPT Vancouver
Trace, Kevin , RFPT Courtenay
Tracey, Ron , RFPT Abbotsford
Travis, Keith , RFPT Burnaby
Trayer, Norm , ROWP Hope
Trenholm, Lyle , RFPT Prince George
Trigg, Michael , RFPT Sechelt
Trivett, Shawn , RFPT Parksville
Truefitt, Ian , ROWP Prince George
Trueman, Spencer , CSO Coquitlam
Trulsen, Donny , RFPT Maple Ridge
Truman, Gary , ROWP Sooke
Truman, Theresa , CSO (Provisional) Abbotsford
Tsang, Sidney , RFPT Burnaby
Tuazon, Alexander , RFPT Burnaby
Tuck, Don , CHI Maple Ridge
Tucker, Marty , ROWP Roberts Creek
Turgeon, Aaron , CSO (Provisional) Coquitlam
Turnbull, Todd , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Kamloops
Turnbull, Todd , AScT, CPWI 3 Kamloops
Turner, Tarra , CSO Crofton
Turner, Troy , ROWP West Kelowna
Tuttle, Brian , AScT, CPWI 2 Geomatics Technology Surrey
Tuttle, Brian , AScT, CPWI 2 Surrey
Twa, Jackson , ROWP Victoria
Tynan, Michael , CTech, CRD Surrey
Tynan, Michael , CTech, CRD Building Engineering Surrey
Tyson, Doug , RFPT Vancouver
Ulovec, Ray , ROWP Denman Island
Ulrich, Seth , RFPT Coquitlam
Ung Ng, Patrisha , CSO Vancouver
Unrau, Pete , RFPT North Vancouver
Uppadoo, Visooven , AScT (Provisional), ASD Surrey
Uppadoo, Visooven , AScT (Provisional), ASD Civil Engineering Surrey
Uppal, Kuldeep , RFPT Delta
Vaesen, Mark , RFPT Victoria
Vainionpaa, Jari , RFPT Surrey
Vajda, Mike , ROWP Kelowna
Van Buskirk, Wayne , ROWP Surrey
Van Diermen, Dustin , ROWP Mission
Van Gaalen, Andre , RFPT North Vancouver
van Gaalen, Steve , RFPT Coquitlam
Van Hell, Henry , ROWP Duncan
Van Hemert, Steve , ROWP Fruitvale
van Kalsbeek, Taylor , RFPT Prince George
Van Patten, Jim , ROWP Fort Saint John
Van Rooyen, Leon , RFPT Maple Ridge
Van Solkema, Owen , ROWP Grindrod
Van Tongeren, Bert , ROWP Logan Lake
Van Vliet, Brent , ROWP Port Alberni
Vanier, Jordan , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Vankoll, Josh , RFPT Mission
Venables, Laura , ROWP Oliver
Verbeke, Alan , CSO Coldstream
Verburg, Jack , ROWP Salmon Arm
Vernerey, Sandy , CSO (Provisional) Kelowna
Vestad, Ken , ROWP Maple Ridge
Viau, Justin , RFPT Lantzville
Victor, Robert , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Vieira, Isaque , ROWP Nakusp
Vieira, Manuel , ROWP Osoyoos
Viet, Michael , RFPT Richmond
Vileita, Audrey , CSO Surrey
Villaluz, Jaime , AScT, CPWI 3 Richmond
Villaluz, Jaime , AScT, CPWI 3 Civil Engineering Richmond
Vink, Cori , ROWP 70 Mile House
Virk, Kulwinder , RFPT Surrey
Virk, Sukhdev , CTech, RFPT Surrey
Virk, Sukhdev , CTech, RFPT Electrical Engineering Surrey
Vitick, Ken , AScT, RFPT Electrical Engineering Surrey
Vitick, Ken , AScT, RFPT Surrey
Vlachias, Costa , AScT, RFPT Electrical Engineering Burnaby
Vlachias, Costa , AScT, RFPT Burnaby
Von Conruhds, Jornn , ROWP Errington
Vos, Robert , RFPT Delta
Voykin, Jack , RFPT Surrey
Vurzinger, Joe , CTech, RTMgr Environmental Engineering Chilliwack
Vurzinger, Joe , CTech, RTMgr Chilliwack
Wadge, David , RFPT Port Moody
Wadge, Joe , RFPT Port Moody
Waite, Bob , ROWP Moberly Lake
Wakelin, Matthew , RFPT North Vancouver
Walker, Robert Arnold , RFPT Nanaimo
Walker, Roland , RFPT Kamloops
Walker, Terry , RFPT Abbotsford
Walker-Johnson, Wendy , CSO Mclure
Wall, Henry , ROWP Vanderhoof
Wall, John , CTech, CRD Abbotsford
Wall, John , CTech, CRD Building Engineering Abbotsford
Wall, Karen , ROWP Vanderhoof
Wallace, Darren , ROWP Armstrong
Wallenius, Dan , AScT, RFPT Castelgar
Wallenius, Dan , AScT, RFPT Environmental Engineering Castelgar
Walls, David , AScT, RBD Surrey
Walls, David , AScT, RBD Building Engineering Surrey
Walper, Trevor , CSO (Provisional) Vancouver
Walsh, Kyron , ROWP Yarrow
Walton, Brad , AScT, RFPT Burnaby
Walton, Brad , AScT, RFPT Mechanical Engineering Burnaby
Wander, Harmandeep , RFPT Surrey
Wang, Chen-Yuan , AScT, CRD Building Engineering Surrey
Wang, Chen-Yuan , AScT, CRD Surrey
Wang, Lin , RFPT Surrey
Wang, Edward , RFPT Delta
Wang, Yong , RFPT Surrey
Warkentin, Ron , RFPT Abbotsford
Warren, Steve , ROWP Sechelt
Wasylyk, David , RFPT Maple Ridge
Waterfield, Eric , ROWP Nakusp
Waterhouse, Brad , ROWP (Provisional) North Saanich
Waters, Ken , CSO Vancouver
Watson, Brad , ROWP Pinantan Lake
Watson, Stryder , RFPT New Westminster
Watson, Darcy , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Watson, Shane (Ronald) , ROWP Fort Nelson
Webb, Cody , RFPT Abbotsford
Webb, Graeme , RFPT Lions Bay
Webster, Bryon , RFPT Surrey
Webster, Kelvin , RFPT White Rock
Webster, Kerry , RFPT Kelowna
Webster, Kip , RFPT Langley
Webster, Ryan , RFPT Surrey
Webster, Wyatt , RFPT Surrey
Wedel, Wil , AScT, RTMgr Prince George
Wedel, Wil , AScT, RTMgr Civil Engineering Prince George
Weeda, Tom , RFPT Maple Ridge
Weger, Ward , ROWP Nelson
Weightman, Matt , RFPT Prince George
Weir, John , RFPT New Westminster
Weisgerber, John , RFPT Mission
Welch, Dale , ROWP Victoria
Wells, Dave , RFPT Surrey
Weme, Craig , ROWP Nanaimo
Werner, Austin , CTech, RBD Building Engineering Nanaimo
Werner, Austin , CTech, RBD Nanaimo
Wesley, Jacquelynn , CSO (Provisional) Vancouver
Westergaard, Ole , ROWP Invermere
Wetten, Larry , ROWP Cedar
Whetton, Andrew , AScT, PTech Geomatics Technology Abbotsford
Whetton, Andrew , AScT, PTech Abbotsford
White, David , ROWP Castlegar
White, Ivan , AScT, RSIS Geomatics Technology North Vancouver
White, Ivan , AScT, RSIS North Vancouver
White, Kathy , ROWP Vernon
Whiteside, Serryna , GradTech, CSO Swan Hills
Whiteside, Serryna , GradTech, CSO Bioscience Technology Swan Hills
Whynot, Steve , RFPT Surrey
Wick, John , RFPT Powell River
Wickstrom, Sean , RFPT Surrey
Wideman, Rick , ROWP Celista
Wiebe, Mike , CSO Chilliwack
Wiebe, Ralph , RFPT Surrey
Wiegand, Ryan , RFPT Langley
Wierzbicki, Tim , ROWP Mara
Wiggins, Bill , RFPT North Saanich
Wight, Deborah , ROWP Anglemont
Wilcox, Bill , RCSO Lethbridge
Wild, Kris , CSO (Provisional) Squamish
Wilford, Randy , ROWP Courtenay
Willcott, Ralph , CSO Surrey
Williams, Christopher , RFPT Coquitlam
Williams, Dan , RFPT Roberts Creek
Williams, ErinPatrick , RCSO Burnaby
Williams, Thomas , RFPT Abbotsford
Williamson, Todd , ROWP Nelson
Willson, Jim , CTech, RBD Building Engineering Abbotsford
Willson, Jim , CTech, RBD Abbotsford
Wilson, Alexander , RFPT Port McNeill
Wilson, Blair , ROWP Burns Lake
Wilson, Jason , CSO Prince George
Wilson, John , CSO Coquitlam
Wilson, Nicolette , RCSO Port Moody
Wilson, Randy , ROWP Sooke
Wilson, Tim , ROWP Langley
Windsor, Dale , RFPT Burnaby
Wiseman, Kevin , CSO (Provisional) Port Moody
Wodlinger, Kate , AScT, CRD Prince George
Wodlinger, Kate , AScT, CRD Building Engineering Prince George
Wolchuk, Rick , CTech, CSD Civil Engineering White Rock
Wolchuk, Rick , CTech, CSD White Rock
Wolff, Len , RFPT Delta
Wolkosky, Dan , ROWP Grand Forks
Wong, Brandon , CSO (Provisional) Coquitlam
Wong, Brett , RFPT Vancouver
Wong, Brian , CTech, RSD Coquitlam
Wong, Brian , CTech, RSD Civil Engineering Coquitlam
Wong, John , AScT, CHI Civil Engineering Vancouver
Wong, Kelvin , RFPT Vancouver
Wong, Morgan , RFPT Richmond
Wong, Simon , CSO Burnaby
Wood, Craig , RFPT Abbotsford
Woodill, Marcel , RFPT Pouce Coupe
Woods, Jason , RFPT Burnaby
Woods, Orion , RFPT Vancouver
Woolliscroft, Shane , CPWI 1 Mission
Wozencroft, Gordon , RFPT Chilliwack
Wright, Brian , RFPT Langley
Wright, Brian , CPWI 3 Geomatics Technology Port Coquitlam
Wright, Brian , RFPT Langley
Wright, Brian , CPWI 3 Port Coquitlam
Wright, Julian , ROWP Parksville
Wu, Tiger , CTech, CRD Delta
Wu, Tiger , CTech, CRD Building Engineering Delta
Wurtele, Shawn , RFPT Port Coquitlam
Wurz, David , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Wyatt, Devon , CTech, RTMgr Nanaimo
Wyatt, Devon , CTech, RTMgr Mechanical Engineering Nanaimo
Wydra, Laura , CSO Vancouver
Xu, Davey , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Xu, Ming , CHI Civil Engineering Burnaby
Xu, Ming , CHI Burnaby
Xu, Raymond , RFPT Burnaby
Yaciw, Dwayne , CSO Sooke
Yaciw, James , CSO (Provisional) Surrey
Yasek, Jamie , ROWP Nelson
Ydenberg, Douglas , AScT, CPWI 2 Geomatics Technology Pitt Meadows
Ydenberg, Douglas , AScT, CPWI 2 Pitt Meadows
Yee, Barry , RFPT Richmond
Yelland, Connie , RCSO Surrey
Yeomans, Jamie , ROWP Courtenay
Yeulett, Shannon , CSO (Provisional) West Kelowna
Yeung, Alan , RFPT Vancouver
Yi, Sunny , RFPT Richmond
York, Fred , ROWP Victoria
York, Jason , RFPT New Westminster
Young, Dylan , RFPT Quesnel
Young, Greg , RFPT Quesnel
Young, Scott , RCSO Port Coquitlam
Young, Travis , ROWP Courtenay
Yousefbeigi, Hamid , AScT, PTech Civil Engineering Burnaby
Yousefbeigi, Hamid , AScT, PTech Burnaby
Yu, Jian , RFPT Surrey
Yu, Norman , CHI Surrey
Yuan, Paul , RSD Vancouver
Yuen, Kwok , CTech, CHI Civil Engineering Richmond
Zaborowski, Richard , RSD Surrey
Zapanta, Ezra , RFPT Mission
Zaremski, Mark , RFPT Surrey
Zarifian, Garo , RFPT Vancouver
Zavaglia, Leah , CSO (Provisional) Prince George
Zavislak, James , CSO North Vancouver
Zawalek, Cort , CSO Coquitlam
Zaytsev, Boris , CTech, RFPT Burnaby
Zaytsev, Boris , CTech, RFPT Electronics Engineering Burnaby
Zeleschuk, Ken , AScT, RTMgr, PTech Civil Engineering Burnaby
Zeleschuk, Ken , AScT, RTMgr, PTech Burnaby
Zeleschuk, Ken , AScT, RTMgr, PTech Burnaby
Zepedeo, Tony , RSD Surrey
Zhang, William , AScT, RFPT Surrey
Zhang, William , AScT, RFPT Electronics Engineering Surrey
Zhang, Joe , RFPT North Vancouver
Zhao, Ethan , RFPT Vancouver
Zimmer, Dean , AScT, RTMgr Forest Engineering Fort St. John
Zimmer, Dean , AScT, RTMgr Fort St. John
Zimmerman, Howard , ROWP Campbell River
Ziros, Brian , CSO (Provisional) Victoria
Zivkovic, Slobodan , AScT, RTMgr Surrey
Zivkovic, Slobodan , AScT, RTMgr Mechanical Engineering Surrey
Zolghadr, Maral , CSO (Provisional) Coquitlam
Zuo, Tong , RFPT Richmond
Zurowski, Randi , RCSO Prince George